Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Longley Park
29 Oct 23
6.2KXC 6.4KXC 3.7KXC 3.25KXC 1.4KXC 2.8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.2KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:53Eve Pannone U23WHallamshire1.4 
225:55Abbie Pearse SENWSteel City1.2 
326:22Ruby Sykes SENWHolmfirth/Penistone1.7 
426:31Ellen Mcleod V35WRotherham2.2 
526:53Chloe Potter SENWHallamshire3.4 
627:00Mya Taylor U23WRotherham3.8 
727:09Catherine Allen SENWHallamshire2.6 
827:12Nicola Squires V35WHallamshire/Skyrac/Newquay RR4.5 
927:41Rachel Rose V40WSheffield RC6.9 
1028:00Naomi Drakeford SENWBarnsley AC1.8 
1128:03Leanne Lacey SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC5.2 
1228:19Majka KunickaV35WPenistone Footpath Runners & AC  
1328:22Simone Young-Alls SENWSteel City5.7 
1428:23Sarah Moss V45WSteel City5.6 
1528:30Sarah Thorne SENWSteel City5.4 
1628:58Jenny Featherstone V40WTotley7.6 
1729:08Helen Elmore V50WSheffield RC/Sheffield TC9.5 
1829:21Natalie Neville V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC7.2 
1929:37Fran Robbs De La HoydeSENWSteel City Striders RC  
2029:44Rob Pearson V65MSheffield RC8.9 
2130:00Gary Podmore V65MSheffield RC9.0 
2230:13Marci Walsh U20WRotherham6.0 
2330:28Cal Lloyd V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC10.8 
2430:41Bridie MacDonald SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC8.2 
2530:44Sarah Kimpton V35WSheffield RC9.2 
2630:45Yasmine Chaffer SENWSteel City6.7 
2730:51Rebecca ParkinSENWTeam Manvers  
2830:58Christina Laking V40WBarnsley AC10.1 
2931:01Alice Gamble U23WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni8.3 
3031:11Elizabeth Wood SENWSheffield RC10.5 
3031:11Helen Patrick SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC11.4 
3231:19Fiona Jeffries V55WSteel City10.0 
3331:21Marisa MehtaU20WUni of Sheffield Union of Students  
3431:27Julia Cobham V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC10.7 
3531:33Lucy Brown SENWDoncaster Tri9.3 
3632:14Isobel RussellSENWUni of Sheffield Union of Students  
3732:16Frances CoughlanSENWKimberworth Striders  
3832:20Hannah Butcher SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC6.6 
3932:22Priya Popat V35WTotley7.4 
4032:30Clare Thompson V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC11.0 
4132:50Jacqui Herring V50WSteel City9.8 
4232:56Suzanne McGill V45WPenistone8.6 
4332:58Claire Chapman V45WRotherham RC12.1 
4433:06Caroline Wheelhouse V65WDoncaster13.0 
4533:07Megan Forbes SENWSheffield RC10.6 
4633:12Beth Massey V50WBarnsley AC7.8 
4733:26Debbie Richards V50WSheffield RC11.2 
4833:32Mick Page V70MDoncaster/Roundhay Runners11.8 
4933:33Olivia TaylorSENWKimberworth Striders  
4933:33Laura Parkes BowenSENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
5133:38Sophie Reale SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC13.1 
5233:47Laura MannSENWRotherham Running Club  
5333:55Charlotte Holland Wright V35WGriffithstown/Doncaster10.8 
5433:58Fran Allen V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC13.3 
5534:02Pete Wade V65MDoncaster10.8 
5634:04Jemma Elizabeth Williams V40WPenistone15.0 
5734:09Margaret Duncan V55WSheffield TC12.0 
5834:21Karen Stevens V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC13.2 
5934:28Georgiana SwainsonV35WSheffield RC  
6034:36Chris Horsfall V65MHandsworth13.9 
6134:39Liz Dally V55WTotley13.9 
6234:42Julie Adams V50WDanum Harriers11.2 
6334:46Emma Clements SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC13.0 
6434:47Alison Griffiths V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC11.4 
6534:50Kate Gaffing U20WSheffield Hallam Uni13.6 
6634:54Honor Hamshaw V35WRotherham RC13.7 
6735:02Harriet Kirk V40WValley Hill35.1 
6835:05Sasha Gallagher V50WRotherham14.8 
6935:06Caroline Rowena Greenough V50WSteel City13.4 
7035:07Gillian Freer V60WRother Valley Swallows16.8 
7135:08Ellie Crownshaw SENWHallamshire/Dark Peak11.9 
7235:09Jillian DickinsonsSENWDoncaster Triathlon Club  
7335:12Liz CarthyV45WTotley AC Club  
7435:15Jessica Lishman SENWValley Hill16.3 
7535:17Malcolm Taylor V65MSheffield RC16.4 
7635:28Helen Turner V45WPenistone15.2 
7735:48Charlotte Wade SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC16.7 
7836:09Gail Barber V55WMaltby14.9 
7936:10Lindsay Whitaker V40WRotherham17.0 
8036:18Anne Hegarty V60WTotley13.0 
8136:22Georgina Cox V45WMaltby14.3 
8236:30Gemma Scougal V35WClowne15.0 
8336:43Teresa Hubery V45WTeam Manvers16.3 
8336:43Laura Clark V40WDanum Harriers13.6 
8537:00Gillian Burgon V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC15.8 
8637:15Samantha Weatherall V55WKimberworth16.7 
8737:17Faye Lund V45WBarnsley AC18.2 
8837:28Justyna Felczerek V40WDoncaster13.0 
8937:42Hayley JohnsonV35WBarnsley Harriers  
9037:50Alison Tunwell V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC15.9 
9137:57Louise Rowley V65WSteel City15.9 
9238:04Rebecca Joyce V45WSheffield TC20.7 
9338:21Caroline Boyd-SouthernV70WMaltby Running Club  
9438:22Amanda Lane V60WDanum Harriers18.4 
9538:23Kevin Manley V70MBarnsley AC14.4 
9639:05Diane PoiwinV45WDoncaster Athletic Club  
9739:07Tom CharlesV70MRotherham Harriers and AC  
9839:16Keith Gordon V75MPenistone16.1 
9939:20Lynn Hutchinson V50WDanum Harriers19.0 
10039:30Rebecca Stocks V35WKimberworth18.1 
10139:47Chris Reece V70MSteel City19.1 
10239:58Louise Hill V35WKimberworth20.8 
10340:05Rhona Leadbetter V55WHillsborough & Rivelin RC18.0 
10440:10Nicholas Whittingham V65MPenistone21.1 
10540:35Tamsin Buck V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC19.2 
10640:37Emma Samson V50WDoncaster Tri25.5 
10740:50Dave Allemby V65MRotherham RC17.1 
10841:03Tina Medlock V45WKimberworth16.9 
10941:13Caroline Fuller V60WSheffield & Dearne20.9 
11041:18Rod Scholes V75MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters19.0 
11141:47Jo Gleig V60WSteel City19.5 
11241:55Dawn Biram V60WSheffield TC25.6 
11342:16Kimberley Brown V40WDoncaster Tri21.2 
11442:36Stuart Frith V65MRotherham RC21.5 
11542:50Angela Parkin V55WDoncaster/Team Manvers24.6 
11642:58Philippa James V55WDanum Harriers23.9 
11743:19Marie Hemingway V40WLonely Goat RC17.4 
11843:45Caroline Bond V55WDoncaster21.6 
11944:31Barbara Haigh V75WPenistone24.7 
12044:40Mandy Ashton V60WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster24.6 
12144:51Linda Westlake V65WBarnsley AC25.1 
12244:54Sarah Clough V50WPenistone25.3 
12344:56Lauren Beasley V35WRotherham RC21.4 
12444:57Ania Omafuayire V40WRotherham RC22.4 
12546:16Rebecca Marsden SENWRotherham24.1 
12646:51Angela Wright V50WRotherham RC25.0 
12747:36Louise Taylor V50WKimberworth24.3 
12848:13Pauline Chadwick V70WDoncaster Tri26.3 
12948:46Steven Saunders V70MDanum Harriers26.5 
13049:39Tracy Wright V55WKingstone26.3 
13150:37Maria HunterSENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
13250:55Rebecca Sanders V40WValley Hill27.6 
13351:38Anne Bennett V70WBarnsley AC25.6 
13455:25Jill Johnson V55WKingstone28.9 
13557:15Rebecca Pierce V55WSheffield RC32.1 
 
6.4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:56Rocco Hughes U17MRotherham-1.1 
226:01Daniel Reeve U17MRotherham0.8 
327:10George Taylor U17MSheffield & Dearne2.4 
427:18George Ellis U17MRotherham3.4 
527:46Vincent Johnson U17MRotherham4.3 
628:20Euan Carroll U17MDoncaster1.8 
731:37Dylan Green U17MDoncaster9.5 
 
3.7KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:36Thomas Thake U15MHallamshire-1.6 
213:48Mikey Bacon U15MRotherham-0.7 
314:26Max Fox U15MDoncaster1.1 
414:31Tadek Kunicki HoldaU15MHallamshire Harriers  
515:05Harry Kirkham U15MHallamshire2.2 
615:28Edward Hannay U15MHallamshire2.6 
715:46Leo D'ArcyU15MDanum Harriers  
815:55Robson Hughes U15MRotherham4.7 
916:06Sam Arnold U15MSheffield & Dearne6.9 
1016:15Angus Jones U15MDoncaster4.5 
1116:22Sebastian Johnson U15MRotherham6.0 
1216:26Riley Welton-Seymour U15MRotherham5.1 
1317:41Alexander Felczerek U15MDoncaster7.5 
1418:22Kian Brown U15MDoncaster11.5 
 
3.25KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:57Jacob Dawe U13MHallamshire2.9 
213:14Edward Rose U13MRotherham5.9 
313:47Beau Pronesti U13MHallamshire3.5 
415:17Theo Bezoari-Oldfield U13MWorksop7.7 
515:33Jasper Kerr U13MHallamshire9.7 
615:38Elliot Hargreaves U13MHallamshire11.0 
716:14Oscar McGuinness U13MDoncaster11.3 
816:16Alfie SamsomU13MHallamshire Harriers  
917:05Alexander Wright U13MPenistone20.1 
1018:18Luis Walton U13MSheffield & Dearne19.0 
 
1.4KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:21Zac Garratt U11MHallamshire6.8 
25:25Oliver Dawe U11MHallamshire6.3 
35:30Talon Richardson U11MBarnsley AC13.8 
45:35Henry Batty U11MTeam Manvers7.7 
55:43Harry Hudson U11MRotherham9.7 
65:50William GrundyU11MHallamshire Harriers  
75:54Oscar TuckettU11MHallamshire Harriers  
85:57Hrishi PopatU11MHallamshire Harriers  
95:59Yven Turner U11MRotherham8.4 
105:59Jude Bilham U11MRotherham10.2 
115:59Thomas Anderson U11MSheffield & Dearne9.7 
126:02James Douglas U11MRotherham11.5 
136:21Joseph Hudson U11MRotherham14.8 
146:22Seth Bilham U11MRotherham13.7 
156:23Scott Andrews U11MBarnsley AC12.0 
166:25Henry GlossopU11MHallamshire Harriers  
176:26Daniel Anderson U11MSheffield & Dearne10.9 
186:28Billy MathisonU11MDoncaster Athletic Club  
196:36Luke Coxon U11MDoncaster21.8 
206:40Rupert McGuinness U11MDoncaster16.8 
217:14Reggie BrownU11MDoncaster Athletic Club  
228:13Oscar Sritharan U11MDoncaster Tri27.6 
3.7KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:23Emelia FrostU17WHallamshire Harriers  
217:06Caitlin McCloy U17WRotherham3.0 
317:55Katie Leese U17WHallamshire7.3 
418:28Lisha Jackson U17WHallamshire10.1 
519:18Millie Powell U17WRotherham9.4 
619:38Grace Blair U17WDoncaster11.1 
720:34Kiera Valentine-Bull U17WTeam Manvers14.5 
820:37Imogen Harries U17WRawmarsh Runners12.2 
921:00Hannah Bond U17WDoncaster19.8 
 
2.8KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:26Graihagh Turner U15WRotherham2.8 
212:03Madeleine Ball U15WHallamshire3.7 
312:11Izzy-Mai Wilson U15WHallamshire5.6 
412:37Matilda Holmes U15WRotherham5.0 
512:49Rosalie Bailey U15WRotherham7.3 
613:09Matilda Withycombe U15WHallamshire7.9 
713:39Nicole Round U15WSheffield & Dearne8.6 
813:56Martha Hazlehurst U15WRotherham11.4 
914:09Rose Gudgeon U15WSheffield & Dearne13.7 
1014:22Hollie Clarke U15WRotherham11.7 
1115:11Millie Brenard U15WHallamshire11.7 
1215:54Onnee Turner U15WRotherham15.4 
2.8KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:00Haley Bacon U13WRotherham4.5 
212:18Jessica Thake U13WHallamshire4.6 
312:26Freya Hill U13WHallamshire6.9 
412:31Abigail Andrews U13WBarnsley AC6.8 
512:55Neela Watkinson U13WHallamshire8.1 
613:04Polly Foxall U13WSheffield & Dearne9.3 
714:13Elspeth Buchanan U13WHallamshire11.5 
814:29Mia Williams U13WRotherham12.4 
914:33Lydia Ardley U13WHallamshire11.4 
1014:43Sophia Clegg U13WBarnsley AC16.1 
1114:59Isobel Powell U13WRotherham13.1 
1215:03Millie Harrison U13WHallamshire12.9 
1315:45Lacey Barradell U13WSheffield & Dearne12.8 
1416:31Ella Taylor U13WRotherham16.7 
1516:48Annabelle Sheen U13WRotherham14.7 
1.4KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:46Amelia Burbeary U11WHallamshire12.9 
26:03Elsa Treherne U13WHallamshire11.4 
36:18Lorena HughesU11WRotherham Harriers and AC  
46:48Matilda Godden U11WHallamshire14.8 
56:51Ellie Murray U11WSheffield & Dearne/South Yorkshire Schs14.5 
66:53Mya Brocklebank U11WDoncaster18.1 
77:00Erin Collins U11WBarnsley AC17.5 
87:03Rosie Sheen U11WRotherham22.4 
97:10Martha MacKenzieU11WHallamshire Harriers  
107:14Vita Kunicka HoldaU11WHallamshire Harriers  
117:19Heidi Morley U11WPenistone22.6 
127:21Phoebe Farrington U13WHallamshire20.7 
137:29Amara BrooksU11WHallamshire Harriers  
147:32Grace Revitt U11WPenistone30.7 
157:38Caitlin Hughes U11WRotherham18.2 
168:48Emily Hodgkinson U11WBarnsley AC26.3 
179:42Lily-mae Taylor U11WHallamshire28.7 
 
10KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:50Alex Ediker U23MSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.2 
235:43Jed Bartlett V35MHallamshire-3.6 
336:43John Birch V35MHallamshire-3.2 
437:06Kai Sunman SENMHolmfirth/Penistone-2.9 
537:24Steve Franklin V35MTotley-0.9 
637:53Alex Mason U23MHallamshire-0.5 
738:03Mark Jones SENMSheffield RC-2.5 
838:19George O'Connor U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Sheffield Uni-1.8 
938:53Jamie Rutherford SENMTotley/Sheffield Uni-1.4 
Page: 1 2