Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Clifton Park
15 Oct 23
3.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:45Jacob Dawe U13MHallamshire2.9 
213:58Beau Pronesti U13MHallamshire3.5 
315:15Theo Bezoari-Oldfield U13MWorksop7.7 
415:47Jasper Kerr U13MHallamshire9.7 
516:21Alfie SamsomU13MHallamshire Harriers  
616:25Elliot Hargreaves U13MHallamshire11.0 
716:28Alexander Wright U13MPenistone20.1 
816:31Oscar McGuinness U13MDoncaster11.3 
916:32Joseph Taylor U13MDoncaster16.5 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:52Zac Garratt U11MHallamshire6.8 
25:55Oliver Dawe U11MHallamshire6.3 
36:02William GrundyU11MHallamshire Harriers  
46:23Oscar TuckettU11MHallamshire Harriers  
56:27Jude Bilham U11MRotherham10.2 
66:30James Douglas U11MRotherham11.5 
76:37Yven Turner U11MRotherham8.4 
86:38Scott Andrews U11MBarnsley AC12.0 
96:51Seth Bilham U11MRotherham13.7 
106:53Billy MathisonU11MDoncaster Athletic Club  
117:02Alexander Harding U11MDoncaster12.7 
127:14Harry Tomlinson U11MDoncaster21.4 
137:26Rupert McGuinness U11MDoncaster16.8 
148:14Jonathan Bristol-Whyke U11MRotherham25.5 
158:54Oscar Sritharan U11MDoncaster Tri27.6 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:22Amelia Burbeary U11WHallamshire12.9 
26:30Elsa Treherne U13WHallamshire11.4 
37:04Ellie Murray U11WSheffield & Dearne/South Yorkshire Schs14.5 
47:15Mya Paige Louise BrocklebankU11WDoncaster Athletic Club  
57:17Matilda Godden U11WHallamshire14.8 
67:22Amara BrooksU11WHallamshire Harriers  
77:22Eve LovellU11WRotherham Harriers and AC  
87:25Cheryl NwachukwuU11WDoncaster Athletic Club  
97:29Heidi Morley U11WPenistone22.6 
107:33Emily Hodgkinson U11WBarnsley AC26.3 
117:37Erin Collins U11WBarnsley AC17.5 
127:41Rosie Sheen U11WRotherham22.4 
137:42Caitlin Hughes U11WRotherham18.2 
147:43Phoebe Farrington U13WHallamshire20.7 
157:47Martha MacKenzieU11WHallamshire Harriers  
168:53Mia PetticanU11WRotherham Harriers and AC  
178:58Beatrice Carratt U11WRotherham23.0 
189:28Mya Hensby OwusuU11WHallamshire Harriers  
1910:52Kaelyn NeedhamU11WHallamshire Harriers  
2011:01Lily-mae Taylor U11WHallamshire28.7 
2111:41Nina BaldwinU11WPenistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
2211:48Leighla McDermotttU11WRotherham Harriers and AC  
 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:01Layla Roden U15WRotherham2.5 
212:17Matilda Holmes U15WRotherham5.0 
312:40Matilda Withycombe U15WHallamshire7.9 
412:43Madeleine Ball U15WHallamshire3.7 
512:48Rosalie Bailey U15WRotherham7.3 
613:23Eva Smith U15WSheffield & Dearne8.6 
713:29Nicole Round U15WSheffield & Dearne8.6 
813:32Esther Lovell U15WRotherham11.0 
913:40Hollie Clarke U15WRotherham11.7 
1014:10Rose Gudgeon U15WSheffield & Dearne13.7 
1114:20Martha Hazlehurst U15WRotherham11.4 
1214:43Millie Brenard U15WHallamshire11.7 
1315:39Onnee Turner U15WRotherham15.4 
1416:00Imogen Horseman U15WDoncaster14.5 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:02Jessica Thake U13WHallamshire4.6 
212:04Haley Bacon U13WRotherham4.5 
312:38Freya Hill U13WHallamshire6.9 
412:56Abigail Andrews U13WBarnsley AC6.8 
513:10Neela Watkinson U13WHallamshire8.1 
613:24Polly Foxall U13WSheffield & Dearne9.3 
713:36Isabel Maxwell U13WHallamshire10.3 
813:59Lydia Ardley U13WHallamshire11.4 
914:14Elspeth Buchanan U13WHallamshire11.5 
1014:18Millie Harrison U13WHallamshire12.9 
1114:19Sophia Clegg U13WBarnsley AC16.1 
1214:32Beau Valentina Beecroft U13WBarnsley AC15.4 
1314:42Mia Williams U13WRotherham12.4 
1415:07Lacey Barradell U13WSheffield & Dearne12.8 
1515:09Ellie-Grace Green U13WDoncaster18.7 
1615:17Annabelle Sheen U13WRotherham14.7 
1715:30Isabella Hensby OwusuU13WHallamshire Harriers  
1816:33Ella Taylor U13WRotherham16.7 
 
4KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:02Thomas Thake U15MHallamshire-1.6 
214:22Mikey Bacon U15MRotherham-0.7 
314:58Evan Shkul U15MHallamshire0.4 
415:06Max Fox U15MDoncaster1.1 
515:08Tadek Kunicki HoldaU15MHallamshire Harriers  
615:38Harry Kirkham U15MHallamshire2.2 
715:55Edward Hannay U15MHallamshire2.6 
815:56Leo D'ArcyU15MDanum Harriers  
916:05Katie Battle U17WRotherham3.6 
1016:20Harry Orr U15MRotherham5.2 
1116:37Robson Hughes U15MRotherham4.7 
1216:51Finlay Mackenzie U15MHallamshire9.4 
1316:58Angus Jones U15MDoncaster4.5 
1417:03Emelia FrostU17WHallamshire Harriers  
1517:18Sebastian Johnson U15MRotherham6.0 
1618:09Alexander Felczerek U15MDoncaster7.5 
1718:12Katie Leese U17WHallamshire7.3 
1818:47Millie Powell U17WRotherham9.4 
1919:01Lisha Jackson U17WHallamshire10.1 
2019:15Grace Blair U17WDoncaster11.1 
2119:30Flynn Rogers U15MPenistone7.8 
2219:41Harper Tompkin U17WRotherham11.0 
2320:07Kiera Valentine-Bull U17WTeam Manvers14.5 
2420:22Imogen Harries U17WRawmarsh Runners12.2 
 
5KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:33Abbie Pearse SENWSteel City1.2 
219:47Ruby Sykes SENWHolmfirth/Penistone1.7 
320:08Mya Taylor U23WRotherham3.8 
420:20Caroline Brock V35WSteel City3.2 
520:51Leanne Lacey SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC5.2 
621:10Simone Young-Alls SENWSteel City5.7 
721:11Emma Parkinson SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.8 
821:14Fran Robbs De La HoydeSENWSteel City Striders RC  
921:15Marci Walsh U20WRotherham6.0 
1021:20Rachel Rose V40WSheffield RC6.9 
1122:04Majka KunickaV35WPenistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
1222:10Abbie Smith SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.9 
1322:11Helen Elmore V50WSheffield RC/Sheffield TC9.5 
1422:12Sarah Thorne SENWSteel City5.4 
1522:13Jenny Featherstone V40WTotley7.6 
1622:18Natalie Neville V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC7.2 
1722:20Nicola Birch SENWHallamshire8.0 
1822:26Rob Pearson V65MSheffield RC8.9 
1922:32Charlotte Mosley U20WSheffield RC9.2 
2022:40Youwen Kong U23WSheffield Uni8.0 
2122:41Alice Gamble U23WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni8.3 
2222:43Hannah TumiaSENWUniversity of Sheffield Union of Students Club  
2322:44Gary Podmore V65MSheffield RC9.0 
2422:47Rebecca Friar SENWRotherham RC8.6 
2523:05Isobel RussellSENWUniversity of Sheffield Union of Students Club  
2623:07Fran CumminsSENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
2723:08Beth BrownSENWUniversity of Sheffield Union of Students Club  
2723:08Marisa MehtaU20WUniversity of Sheffield Union of Students Club  
2923:27Sarah Kimpton V35WSheffield RC9.2 
3023:29Helen Patrick SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC11.4 
3123:30Christina Laking V40WBarnsley AC10.1 
3223:31Priya Popat V35WTotley7.4 
3323:38Elizabeth Wood SENWSheffield RC10.5 
3423:43Fiona Jeffries V55WSteel City10.0 
3523:52Nicole Norton SENWRotherham7.6 
3623:56Julia Cobham V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC10.7 
3723:57Natalie Sheldon SENWKimberworth12.5 
3824:18Claire Chapman V45WRotherham RC12.1 
3924:20Jessika PearsonU20WKingstone Runners  
4024:21Katie Roberts V40WBarnsley H9.7 
4124:29Jo Rooney V55WKimberworth/Kingstone9.8 
4224:37Debbie Richards V50WSheffield RC11.2 
4324:49Caroline Wheelhouse V65WDoncaster13.0 
4424:51Beth Massey V50WBarnsley AC7.8 
4524:54Ellie Crownshaw SENWHallamshire/Dark Peak11.9 
4624:58Nicola Ross V40WDronfield RC12.0 
4725:00Jacqui Herring V50WSteel City9.8 
4825:02Emily Green SENWSteel City7.3 
4925:19Gemma Thickett SENWBarnsley AC9.6 
5025:24Amy Wilks SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC9.0 
5125:25Gail Barber V55WMaltby14.9 
5225:34Liz CarthyV45WTotley AC Club  
5325:36Chris Horsfall V65MHandsworth13.9 
5425:44Caroline Rowena Greenough V50WSteel City13.4 
5525:52Liz Dally V55WTotley13.9 
5625:53Jayne Grayson V50WValley Hill12.9 
5725:55Jemma Elizabeth Williams V40WPenistone15.0 
5826:03Alison Griffiths V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC11.4 
5926:06Harriet Kirk V40WValley Hill35.1 
6026:07Margaret Duncan V50WSheffield TC12.0 
6126:11Teresa Hubery V45WTeam Manvers16.3 
6226:13Pat Rooney V65MKimberworth13.0 
6326:23Georgina Cox V45WMaltby14.3 
6426:28Helen Anayiotos V35WSheffield RC14.2 
6526:42Anne Hegarty V60WTotley13.0 
6626:43Honor Hamshaw V35WRotherham RC13.7 
6726:48Jessica Lishman SENWValley Hill16.3 
6826:49Steve Storey V65MPenistone15.0 
6926:51Lindsay Whitaker V40WRotherham17.0 
7026:56Helen Turner V45WPenistone15.2 
7126:58Gillian Burgon V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC15.8 
7227:00Kevin Manley V70MBarnsley AC14.4 
7227:00Malcolm Taylor V65MSheffield RC16.4 
7427:04Donna Claridge V55WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak19.2 
7527:07Faye Lund V45WBarnsley AC18.2 
7627:25Samantha Weatherall V55WKimberworth16.7 
7727:32Bob PringleV70MSheffield Triathlon Club  
7827:35Ellie Dodd V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC16.9 
7927:45Lauren Corcoran V40WKimberworth16.2 
8027:46Dave Allemby V65MRotherham RC17.1 
8127:50Lynn Hutchinson V50WDanum Harriers19.0 
8227:58Kelly Ford V45WBarnsley H17.0 
8328:03Alison Tunwell V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC15.9 
8428:06Caroline BurkeV55WHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
8528:07Louise Woffindin V35WSheffield RC18.1 
8628:08Louise Rowley V65WSteel City15.9 
8728:09Amanda Lane V60WDanum Harriers18.4 
8828:35Rebecca Stocks V35WKimberworth18.1 
8928:39Louise Siddall V50WRotherham RC16.7 
9028:44Keith Gordon V75MPenistone16.1 
9128:47Diane PoiwinV45WDoncaster Athletic Club  
9228:52Valentina Wright V50WPenistone19.4 
9328:56Chris Reece V70MSteel City19.1 
9429:01Justyna Felczerek V40WDoncaster13.0 
9529:04Peter Humphries V80MRotherham20.4 
9629:05Tina Medlock V45WKimberworth16.9 
9729:12Caroline Boyd-SouthernV70WMaltby Running Club  
9829:44Caroline Fuller V60WSheffield & Dearne20.9 
9929:45Rod Scholes V75MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters19.0 
10029:46Nicholas Whittingham V65MPenistone21.1 
10130:08Kimberley Brown V40WDoncaster Tri21.2 
10230:25Dawn Biram V60WSheffield TC25.6 
10330:34Stuart Frith V65MRotherham RC21.5 
10430:49Joanne Rayner JohnsonV45WRotherham Running Club  
10531:58Caroline Birkinshaw V40WKimberworth22.4 
10531:58Nicola Smith V45WKimberworth20.5 
10732:24Linda Westlake V65WBarnsley AC25.1 
10832:26Angela Parkin V55WDoncaster/Team Manvers24.6 
10932:36Philippa James V55WDanum Harriers23.9 
11032:40Ania Omafuayire V40WRotherham RC22.4 
11132:47Sarah Jane Burton V35WBarnsley AC23.2 
11232:53Barbara Haigh V75WPenistone24.7 
11333:08Sarah Clough V50WPenistone25.3 
11434:09Claire Wilkinson V45WKingstone22.9 
11534:11Pauline Chadwick V70WDoncaster Tri26.3 
11634:29Marion Harrison V55WBarnsley AC28.4 
11734:43Clare Towers V40WDanum Harriers26.1 
11835:02Tracy Wright V55WKingstone26.3 
11835:02John Fuller V80MKimberworth25.8 
12036:59Rose Fells V55WDoncaster Tri29.6 
12137:40Steven Saunders V70MDanum Harriers26.5 
12238:29Jill Johnson V55WKingstone28.9 
12340:44Jacqueline Wallace V50WBarnsley AC34.4 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:03Daniel Reeve U17MRotherham0.8 
224:07Euan Carroll U17MDoncaster1.8 
325:02George Ellis U17MRotherham3.4 
425:50Vincent Johnson U17MRotherham4.3 
527:00Dylan Green U17MDoncaster9.5 
 
8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:51Alfie Manthorpe SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni-6.1 
226:29Daniel Haworth SENMHallamshire-4.9 
327:55Tom Saville SENMHallamshire-3.2 
428:23Kai Sunman SENMHolmfirth/Penistone-2.9 
528:30George O'Connor U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Sheffield Uni-1.8 
628:34Mark Jones SENMSheffield RC-2.5 
728:41Alex Mason U23MHallamshire-0.5 
828:46Ben O'DowdU20MUniversity of Sheffield Union of Students Club  
928:50Isaac BattyeU20MUniversity of Sheffield Union of Students Club  
1028:58Ben Gillham U23MSheffield & Dearne-1.6 
1129:02David Lewis U23MHallamshire/Southampton Uni-1.1 
1229:26Kieron Sexton SENMHallamshire/Crusaders/Ireland-1.1 
1329:36Daniel Smith SENMHillsborough & Rivelin RC-1.6 
1429:39Leni Scott U20MSheffield & Dearne-1.9 
1529:44Justin Strover U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.5 
1629:45Kay DaviesU20MUniversity of Sheffield Union of Students Club  
1729:58Sam OliverU20MUniversity of Sheffield Union of Students Club  
1829:59David Millns V35MSheffield RC-1.0 
1930:02Jason Hayman U20MHallamshire1.3 
2030:06Stuart Scott V40MSheffield RC0.2 
Page: 1 2