South Essex Cross Country League External Results
Basildon
23 Oct 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:04Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.4 
224:37Jack Fitsall U20MBasildon37.6 
324:38Crispian Bloomfield V35MBillericay/Thurrock-1.9 
425:41David Butler V55MBillericay3.7 
525:49John Barker V45MBrentwood RC3.2 
625:59Ryan Prout SENMChelmsford-1.3 
726:00Michael Briggs SENMBenfleet22.6 
826:03Graham Booty V35MBenfleet3.5 
926:12Stephen Philcox V45MBarking2.8 
1026:23Marc Jones SENMTri Sport Epping1.7 
1126:30Andy Coleman V40MBillericay/Basildon6.3 
1226:37Gary Poulter V35MEast Essex TC20.6 
1326:41Les Henderson V35MTri Sport Epping48.3 
1426:48Greg Deacon V40MSpringfield12.5 
1527:01Mark Read V35MBrentwood RC5.3 
1627:14Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.9 
1727:22Nelson Wandasiewicz V35MBrentwood RC6.0 
1827:26Mark Laing SENMUnattached  
1927:27Terence Spooner V35MBenfleet2.8 
2027:29Anthony Came SENMBrentwood RC6.1 
2127:33Kevin Jacob V45MBillericay/Luton12.8 
2227:34Ian O'Neill V40MBrentwood RC11.8 
2327:35Martin Cook SENMEast Essex TC7.6 
2427:39Alan Butler V55MBrentwood RC11.8 
2527:44Mike Grout V40MBenfleet11.7 
2627:47Steffan Cohen V35MBenfleet10.4 
2728:00Mark Brooks V35MTri Sport Epping5.3 
2828:03Kevin Wotton V40MBarking11.1 
2928:05Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex14.9 
3028:08Terry Knightley V50MIlford/Billericay4.7 
3128:25Paul Ruffy SENMBenfleet3.8 
3228:31Neill Collins T20/F20 SENMHavering9.8 
3328:36Joe Giggins U23MEast Essex TC54.0 
3428:41William Wu SENMBillericay1.6 
3528:46Ian Budge V50MBillericay7.1 
3628:47Kevin Partridge V45MTri Sport Epping17.1 
3728:50Rob MilburnV40MTSE  
3828:51Craig Sterling SENMBasildon/Benfleet22.9 
3928:52Tony Hyde V45MPitsea RC/Southend5.9 
4029:03D. SkipperSENMHAV  
4129:12Christopher CrewerSENMEET  
4229:17Gavin Maley SENMHavering1.8 
4329:18Bradley Brown V35MBarking12.3 
4429:19Sam Rahman SENMDagenham 881.8 
4529:24Carl Nanton V35MBarking39.1 
4629:25I. MulleyV40MHAV  
4729:43Neil BearishV40MEET  
4829:45Simon Rawlings V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow/East Essex TC14.4 
4929:51Nick NightSENMTGT  
5030:01Peter Watson JnrSENMBEN  
5130:09Matt PiggettSENMEET  
5230:12Richard Fuller V50MEast Essex TC9.8 
5330:16Sam TarlingSENMTSE  
5430:18Gerard (gerry) O'Doherty V55MBillericay28.4 
5530:21Kevin Sexton V50MBenfleet/Rugby Triathlon Club42.3 
5630:30Kurtis Swan U20MBillericay-1.4 
5730:36Jamie NortonSENMTSE  
5830:37Paul Ward V40MBarking8.4 
5930:38Thore HolstSENMDAG  
6030:39Jamie Nunn V35MBillericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.0 
6130:40Keith Thornton V45MBrentwood RC6.6 
6230:46Simon TippetSENMEET  
6330:48J. AshmanV40MHAV  
6430:56Andy RoseSENMTSE  
6530:57Chris FarrimondV40MTSE  
6631:00Oliver ThursbySENMCPJ  
6731:04Martin Page V50MBarking8.6 
6831:05Roy Williams V55MBrentwood RC46.4 
6931:06Peter Binns V60MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers10.9 
7031:10Paul Gammon V50MEast Essex TC30.7 
7131:14Mike TullV40MCPJ  
7231:16Raymond Selwyn V60MCastle Point Joggers20.2 
7331:26M, AskewV40MHAV  
7431:27Michael Woodward SENMPitsea RC3.5 
7531:28M. DuncanV40MHAV  
7631:33Ray Brooks V35MEast Essex TC9.5 
7731:36Rob TaylorV40MDAG  
7831:37Peter Hawtree SENMEast Essex TC38.4 
7931:39R. HaganV40MHAV  
8031:42Peter Harley V50MEast Essex TC14.5 
8131:46John GouldV40MCPJ  
8231:48Phil Olson V50MBrentwood RC/Tri Sport Epping6.5 
8331:52P. GahaganV40MHAV  
8431:54Steven Hickey V35MBenfleet37.0 
8532:03Ted SkinnerV40MTGT  
8632:09Adam Matthews V35MBenfleet22.5 
8732:10Chris Scrivener V45MThurrock/Castle Point Joggers54.0 
8832:11Gary Pitman SENMBenfleet5.7 
8932:12Stephen Line V40MBenfleet46.8 
9032:13Justin PooleySENMEET  
9132:17Kevin Hinns V45MBrentwood RC52.3 
9232:18Danny WardV40MTSE  
9332:21Dave SweetSENMBILL  
9432:22Michael Stagg V40MBrentwood RC51.2 
9532:23Dave MillerV40MCPJ  
9632:24Stephen Dear SENMBenfleet  
9732:25Graeme Robin Newman V55MBenfleet14.5 
9832:26John George V50MBarking13.7 
9932:36Peter Van der BrandeV40MTSE  
10032:43James MacNish Porter V45MBrentwood RC11.3 
10132:46Morgan Reddish V40MBenfleet31.2 
10232:48Ian BartramV40MCPJ  
10332:53Brian ButcherV40MCPJ  
10432:54Keith Walker V60MBillericay18.0 
10532:57Chris Huggins V50MPitsea RC17.5 
10633:03Philip Hardy SENMBillericay  
10733:13An OtherSENM   
10833:19Laurence Harrison V40MBillericay15.7 
10933:20F. FuenteV40MHAV  
11033:23Donald Sinclair V55MPitsea RC12.5 
11133:24Chris Milne V50MEast Essex TC12.3 
11233:27Adam Gordon SENMPitsea RC47.4 
11333:32Brian EdwardsSENMBEN  
11433:38Ricky LeeSENMBILL  
11533:41Bill AdamsV40MDAG  
11633:43Gary Cardnell V50MDagenham 8811.7 
11733:45Keith Jackson V60MPitsea RC18.6 
11833:50David Wiles V35MBrentwood RC48.8 
11933:51Greg Timbrell SENMBrentwood RC40.9 
12033:54Ian Pike V35MBenfleet7.9 
12133:58R. AndersV40MHAV  
12234:05Russ Andrews V45MEast Essex TC54.0 
12334:06Tony Low V50MEast Essex TC54.0 
12434:07Terry NoolanV40MPIT  
12534:08James Kane V45MEast Essex TC15.0 
12634:09Dean J Craddock V35MBrentwood RC54.0 
12734:10Craig Keith Nicholls SENMBrentwood RC49.8 
12834:11R. WinstonV40MHAV  
12934:12Patrick WatersSENMTSE  
13034:16Wayne McAllister V45MEton Manor17.4 
13134:24 BoscoSENMPIT  
13234:25Dave MorganSENMBILL  
13334:26Robert Godfrey V35MBillericay39.6 
13434:29Tim CollinsSENMHAV  
13534:31A. BearnishV40MHAV  
13634:43Christopher Bell V40MPitsea RC42.4 
13735:05David HillSENMTSE  
13835:11Ray Vautier V60MUnattached23.4 
13935:13George Smith V60MBrentwood RC28.5 
14035:14Rick BeaconSENMBILL  
14135:19Sean Collison V40MEast Essex TC54.0 
14235:27Nigel BurvillSENMBILL  
14335:28Mike A Wheatley V55MTri Sport Epping54.0 
14435:37John ReynoldsV40MCPJ  
14535:45Ron Vialls V55MBarking12.3 
14635:56Trevor Hand V50MEast Essex TC30.9 
14736:04Ivan Newman V55MTri Sport Epping15.1 
14836:09Robert Kleider V35MEast Essex TC16.0 
14936:10John ConquetsV40MHAV  
15036:35Darren Emmett V40MBenfleet30.4 
15136:47Gareth Tucker SENMBarking20.4 
15236:51Chris Cammidge V50MCastle Point Joggers26.4 
15337:02Nick McCullanV40MCPJ  
15437:08Peter Tree V55MBrentwood RC16.8 
15537:19Kevin SmithV40MTSE  
15637:37Martin Mason V60MBarking20.5 
15737:47Ian Grant V70MBillericay  
15838:00Gary Harford V50MBarking20.1 
15938:02Peter L Watson V55MBenfleet38.2 
16038:09Brian Cowling V70MBillericay27.1 
16138:12Stuart James Mackintosh V60MBrentwood RC54.0 
16238:19D. FribbsSENMHAV  
16338:26Pat WatersV40MCPJ  
16438:33Paul Williams V50MPitsea RC35.7 
16538:45Neil DelgatyV40MTSE  
16638:58Tim Shea V45MPitsea RC21.1 
16738:59Paul Pickford V35MBarking41.3 
16839:10Chris CarrotSENMEET  
16939:17Rick GoldsmithV40MCPJ  
17039:29Simon FitsallV40MCPJ  
17139:31Danny WilliamsSENMBAR  
17239:36Steve Birkett V60MBrentwood RC41.0 
17339:44L. DaviesV40MHAV  
17439:48Tim RumbleV40MCPJ  
17539:49Martin WrightSENMBILL  
17639:50Michael Kennedy V60MPitsea RC30.0 
17739:52Robin ScalesV40MTSE  
17839:54B. RowellV40MHAV  
17940:06Keith Passingham V55MPitsea RC27.3 
18040:38Gary Rowley SENMEast Essex TC13.3 
18140:41Alan Porter V55MBillericay18.5 
18240:49Tim BurtonSENMTSE  
18341:15Mervyn Beckwith V55MPitsea RC28.7 
18441:36R. DobieV40MHav  
18541:38Stuart Law V45MBrentwood RC54.0 
18641:47Steve MacSENMPIT  
18741:55Robert Courtier V55MBarking25.1 
18842:00Mark AdamV40MTGT  
18942:13Bob Chapman V50MBenfleet26.5 
19042:19Ernie Easterby V65MBillericay29.9 
19142:25K. PenfoldV40MHAV  
19242:34Sheil AggwarSENMTSE  
19342:37Michael John Cottrell V65MBillericay54.0 
19442:54Ian LewisV40MCPJ  
19543:05Douglas Adams V60MDagenham 8841.5 
19643:06Malcolm JacksonV40MCPJ  
19743:07Dave WestV40MCPJ  
19843:43Simon FitsallV40MCPJ  
19943:53Micky BallSENMBAR  
20045:00M. FribbsV40MHAV  
20145:25J. FordV40MHAV  
20245:46David Davidson V45MPitsea RC23.0 
20346:11C. TurnerV40MHAV  
20449:10Ian Jordan V45MBenfleet42.0 
20549:53Graham Daniel V50MBrentwood RC53.4 
20654:44Bob BassetSENMPIT  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:30Debbie Appleton V35WHavering9.2 
228:13Loretta Sollars V45WEast Essex TC28.9 
329:38Gail Savage SENWBillericay54.0 
429:44Claire Baglin SENWDulwich/Billericay7.5 
530:39Ruth Nunn SENWDartford H/Billericay14.3 
630:40Catherine Stunt V35WBenfleet29.6 
730:41Amanda Hartman V35WBrentwood RC53.4 
830:42Christine Howard V40WBillericay10.6 
930:56Louisa Usherwood SENWBenfleet53.6 
1031:06Joanne Sullivan V35WHavering13.6 
1131:32Rachel Flannigan V35WPitsea RC11.9 
1231:45Jacqui Watson V40WBenfleet11.6 
1331:55Maxine L Brown V40WBarking16.2 
1431:57Janice Brown V45WEast Essex TC13.6 
1532:06Emma Prideaux V35WBillericay1.6 
1632:18Zena Shean V45WEast Essex TC28.0 
1732:20Geraldine Howard V45WBillericay54.0 
1832:48Debbie FrankeSENWBEN  
1932:57Mel Barlow-Graham SENWTri Sport Epping30.1 
2032:59Theresa WardV35WTSE  
2133:03Lorna Almond U20WBillericay11.2 
2233:06Lindsay Barker V40WBrentwood RC54.0 
2333:27Debbie Slack V40WBenfleet54.0 
2434:00Sarah Grabowski SENWBenfleet13.8 
2534:17Louise Perrin V35WBarking51.5 
2634:32Fran GaytonV35WEET  
2734:46Wendy Read SENWTri Sport Epping29.4 
2834:51Jan HarveyV35WEET  
2934:55Jodie Timbrell SENWBrentwood RC32.7 
3035:19Jayne Pinner V35WBrentwood RC43.4 
3135:37Lisa RieffelSENWCPJ  
3235:44Donna Burnett V35WBillericay51.4 
3336:08Joe FittsallSENWCPJ  
3436:43Angela Bent V55WPitsea RC22.4 
3536:51Katie Wilkinson U20WBenfleet13.0 
3637:01Jane Elgar V50WBillericay17.1 
3737:08Chris DeaconSENWBIL  
3837:16Loretta Carr SENWBrentwood RC54.0 
3937:20Mandy Wetheridge V40WEast Essex TC18.4 
4037:45Joanne Ling V35WBillericay15.1 
4137:51Alison GreenSENWEET  
4237:52Jenny HarveyV35WEET  
4337:57Christina EdwardsV35WCPJ  
4438:01Gemma Babbage SENWBillericay54.0 
Page: 1 2