Metaswitch Games External Results
Lee Valley
11 Dec 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.64   Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.535.6 
21:58.11   Daniel Eckersley  SENMKingston & Poly1:55.071:54.59-2.7 
31:58.98   Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.0131.0 
42:00.33   Mark Booth  U23MWycombe1:54.41:54.43.3 
52:00.41   Dale Willis  SENMCorby1:58.91:57.531.3 
62:02.76   Oliver Terry  U17MJersey2:01.471:58.1026.9 
800 SM 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.03   Jason Underwood PBU20MCorby2:02.032:02.0335.9 
22:04.25   Karl Goodman PBU20MVale of Aylesbury2:04.251:59.9028.3 
32:08.17   Nathan Gillis SBU17MTeam Kennet2:08.171:48.88-4.8 
42:15.89   Chris Hawkins PBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:15.892:15.8936.0 
52:16.31   Thomas Purnell  SENMInvicta East Kent2:09.52:05.85.4 
62:18.01   Farren Morgan  U20MBexley2:01.912:01.9131.7 
800 SM 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.59   Scott Fanner SBU20MCroydon2:04.592:03.2134.0 
22:05.45   James Downing PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:05.451:51.84-4.0 
32:05.83   Peter Downhill PBV40MHuntingdonshire2:05.832:05.304.8 
42:07.90   Alan Metcalfe PBU23MBedford & County/Beds Uni2:07.902:05.243.5 
52:08.42   Jim Fodder PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:08.422:04.933.7 
62:09.80   Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:08.62:02.6115.9 
800 SM 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.17   Lennox Thompson PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles2:10.172:03.6519.0 
22:12.21   Joe Richardson SBU20MBexley2:12.212:11.1036.0 
32:13.95   Tom Ward PBU17MJersey2:13.952:13.9536.0 
42:14.87   Jonathan Metcalf  V50MThurrock2:13.62:09.176.5 
52:18.16   Grant Stenhouse  V40MJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:16.732:09.95.4 
62:22.87   Barry Hopkins  SENMInvicta East Kent2:13.22:13.213.8 
800 SM 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.01   Jonathan Rocha SBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:15.012:07.0132.4 
22:18.59   Leroy Gould PBV45MNewham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets2:18.592:18.5927.0 
32:19.22   Mikhael MATOS SENMBCHL    
42:19.61   Mark Spence PBV40MCorby/Royal Air Force2:19.612:19.617.0 
52:21.78   Amazigh Laoudi SBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:21.782:03.1120.3 
800 SM 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.23   Jordan Ilyas  U20MWatford2:21.222:21.2236.0 
22:22.34   Jon LOCKWOOD SENMSTED    
32:29.29   Henrik Hartmann PBV35MVale of Aylesbury2:29.292:29.299.0 
42:37.40   William Mckeever SBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States2:37.402:19.0128.9 
53:11.00   Edward Keys SBU17MEnfield & Haringey3:11.002:50.4736.0 
63:22.69   James Weaver PBU17MEnfield & Haringey3:22.693:22.6936.0 
800 U15M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.15   Neville Namutenda  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:16.292:08.3532.1 
22:22.50   Paul Burgess  U15MHerne Hill2:21.92:00.614.3 
32:24.06   Michael Oku-Ampofo PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:24.062:13.5328.3 
42:24.67   Callum Duffy PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:24.672:12.1329.2 
52:26.77   Luke Garwood PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:26.772:07.9526.1 
62:29.23   Max Ferrari PBU15MHerne Hill2:29.232:25.636.0 
800 U15M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.95   George Vaughan PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:36.952:14.4734.1 
22:38.87   Callum Dodds SBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:38.871:51.77-2.6 
32:41.61   Oscar Gleave SBU13MHerne Hill2:41.612:10.3820.3 
42:49.80   Peter Elsdon-Dean PBU15MNewmarket J2:49.802:25.1533.1 
52:51.98   Matthew HICK U15MHUNT    
62:55.98   Daniel Kneeshaw  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:47.822:47.036.0 
800 SW 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.97   Louise Douglass  SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London/City of Portsmouth2:21.592:15.6913.2 
22:24.50   Bernadine Pritchett SBV40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:24.502:12.8714.7 
32:25.00   Jessie Knight  U20WHerne Hill2:23.702:10.424.1 
42:27.24   Charlotte Redden PBU17WCorby2:27.242:27.2435.6 
52:28.89   Georgie Hay  U17WHerne Hill2:21.962:21.9636.0 
62:29.76   Elena Cervi SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:29.762:27.636.0 
72:31.28   Laura Seaman  U20WSouthampton2:23.452:22.8723.6 
800 SW 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.24   Kelly Mavididi  U17WIlford2:25.442:17.4522.7 
22:32.76   Natalie Woodhouse  U20WSouthend2:28.282:26.7819.9 
32:36.08   Rebecca Harris PBSENWBexley2:36.082:36.0816.6 
42:36.27   Joanne Fallon  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.792:26.9536.0 
52:36.48   Suzanne Bentley  U17WWatford2:31.342:26.3031.3 
62:37.19   Bethany Frost  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.172:27.6930.7 
800 SW 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.50   Akesha Smith PBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:32.502:32.5036.0 
22:33.50   Sarah Driver SBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:33.502:31.1236.0 
32:33.67   Charlotte Head PBU17WColchester H2:33.672:30.835.4 
42:37.29   Nikkita Sartori-Sigrist PBU20WOrion2:37.292:37.2936.0 
52:44.81   Sarah Feely  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:36.12:31.212.9 
62:59.65   Clare Burgess PBU17WHerne Hill2:59.652:59.6536.0 
73:18.22   Katie Dover PBU17WEnfield & Haringey3:18.223:18.2236.0 
800 U15W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.62   Nastassja Allin  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.82:19.2230.8 
22:26.60   Chloe Thornton PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.602:19.621.2 
32:27.64   Melissa Doran  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:27.52:27.529.7 
42:28.70   Megan Wilson PBU15WHarrow2:28.702:16.5211.5 
52:29.39   Lucy Kidwell PBU15WSouthend2:29.392:24.5427.7 
62:32.03   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.2913.4 
72:47.31   Katya Oldfield  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:29.102:29.1030.5 
800 U15W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.25   Francesca Reid Lloyd SBU15WHerne Hill2:42.252:24.930.7 
22:43.18   Devon Brimecome  U15WHavant2:38.62:27.831.6 
32:46.86   Hannah Hughes  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.952:40.436.0 
42:47.02   Olivia Lamont  U15WHerne Hill2:45.462:39.7833.5 
52:48.43   Rebecca Andreou  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:44.62:23.5810.2 
62:49.77   Bethanay Dean PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:49.772:47.9332.5 
72:52.39   Katie Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.172:43.1735.8 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.12   Saskia Millard PBU13WHerne Hill2:29.122:08.219.2 
22:33.43   Sara Jacob SBU13WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:33.432:16.124.6 
32:38.11   Bozena Fanner-Brzezina PBU13WHerne Hill2:38.112:38.1136.0 
42:39.18   Rachel Connery PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:39.182:20.5719.3 
52:43.61   Izzie Lamport-Went  U13WHerne Hill2:39.02:38.1235.2 
62:43.71   Casey Hilliam PBU13WPeterborough2:43.712:18.3617.1 
72:50.02   Emma Hughes PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:50.022:32.1318.9 
82:59.04   Katie Jones SBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:59.042:25.510.2