Hereward Relay External Results
Peterborough
27 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:28   James O'Neill SENMRyston-0.7 
235:29   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U20MCambridge & Coleridge-5.3 
335:33   Jack Trow U20MFenland/Ryston34.2 
435:42   Noel CarrollSENMC&C Costello's Cockerels  
535:44   Rogelio Atence SENMCambridge TC36.0 
636:45   Darren Ping SENMEye17.6 
737:00   Greg Southern V40MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force1.9 
837:04   Glenn Douglas SENMSt. Edmund Pacers23.6 
937:18   Aaron Shepherd SENMNene Valley24.8 
1038:09   Joe Bradshaw U17MMarch/Cambridgeshire Schs36.0 
1138:18   David Brookes SENMCambridge TC4.5 
1238:26   Steffan Ford V35MTeam Trisports4.4 
1338:27   Damian Hinchcliffe SENMStowmarket34.8 
1439:33   Steven Church V40MHuntingdonshire5.1 
1539:50   Paul Ridley V40MRiverside7.5 
1639:55   Mike FlowerdewSENMMunkey One  
1739:58   George SchwieningU20WCambridge Tri Reigning  
1840:21   Marcus Hawkins V35MRyston25.6 
1940:25   Alex Eberlin V40MCambridge TC7.9 
2040:26   Graham Chapman V55MEly6.8 
2140:48   Rebecca Cousins U23WFenland/West Norfolk14.2 
2241:06   Peter Gipp V45MEly6.3 
2341:08   Matt Pyatt SENMRyston-0.7 
2441:21   Mark Popple U23MStamford0.1 
2541:25   Neil Martin V40MThorney12.2 
2641:48   Darren Naughton V40MRyston35.1 
2741:49   Carla Brown SENWCambridge & Coleridge6.7 
2842:38   Paul Wiegand V50MFenland14.3 
2943:03   Samuel Burdett U17MStowmarket0.4 
3043:09   Neil AdamsSENMC&C Vile's Villians  
3143:26   John Greenhalgh V45MWest Norfolk9.9 
3243:29   Martin Cattell V40MStamford36.0 
3343:34   Darren Barwick V40MSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
3443:51   Will Adams U20MCambridge TC36.0 
3544:03   Darren N Murfitt V45MEly35.2 
3644:04   Iain Cameron V45MStamford36.0 
3744:18   Stephen Ashurst V45MRamsey8.3 
3844:25   Adam Etches V35MEly36.0 
3944:29   Molly McKay V40WWest Norfolk/Skegness & District/Eastern Masters21.9 
4044:30   James Grant Skinner V35MSerpentine5.6 
4144:34   Sam HatchV40MEly Tri Club Tri Hards  
4244:40   Brian Glazebrook V45MBishops Stortford36.0 
4344:50   Paul Waters V45MSaffron Striders/Unattached13.7 
4445:05   Gavin Farrow SENMYaxley14.7 
4545:18   Suzie Brownlow V40WStamford36.0 
4645:34   Simon Light SENMRyston36.0 
4745:45   Mark Louth V40MThorney16.6 
4845:56   Sam GoodyerSENMFenland Flying Foxes  
4946:25   Katie Ward SENWFenland35.7 
5047:13   Caroline BradleyV40WCollective Crawlers  
5147:14   Jon EmmersonSENMBushfield Bushy Blues  
5247:20   Tristan IgglesdenSENMMunkey Two  
5347:32   Andy IrvineV40MC&C Ennis Enigma's  
5447:33   Adam Chown SENMFenland5.7 
5547:40   Jackie Perry V50WTeam Trisports23.2 
5647:48   Tim Stone V50MYaxley36.0 
5748:06   Sarah Taylor V45WRyston19.9 
5848:24   Adrian Jarvis V50MRiverside36.0 
5948:31   Gemma Thake SENWSaffron Striders36.0 
6048:32   Joseph TuckerV50MC&C Holmes' Heroes  
6148:36   Lynn Summerfield SENWMarch35.7 
6248:54   Paul David Freemantle V45MSleaford TR15.9 
6349:52   Tom Russell SENMEly36.0 
6449:55   Luke FennerU13MMarch B  
6549:56   Tillie MurphyU15WMarch D  
6650:04   Jim Chandler V60MRamsey36.0 
6750:15   Philip Pearsons V50MBRJ Huntingdon18.7 
6850:17   Peter Jay V50MSt. Edmund Pacers15.1 
6950:21   Peter Wenzel V60MBishops Stortford19.2 
7050:25   Andrew Head SENMYaxley35.8 
7150:33   Maire Irlam V45WFenland27.0 
7250:36   Mark NewsteadV45MEly Tri Club Tri & Keep Up  
7351:08   Mike StanislawskiV40MHalf Man Half Doughnut  
7451:17   Schuyler NewsteadSENMEly Tri Club Tri & Keep Calm  
7551:21   Neil Thomas V40MBungay Black Dog21.3 
7651:29   Jon Ellicott SENMBushfield23.1 
7751:41   Alison Eddershaw V40WSaffron Striders36.0 
7851:41   Eleanor Long V40WSaffron Striders25.4 
7951:42   Glenn SmythSENMSleaford Town Z  
8051:51   Emma Wallis SENWRiverside18.2 
8152:05   Peter Thompson V55MYaxley35.6 
8252:28   Michaela Ridley V40WRiverside21.2 
8352:29   Ema Spry SENWStamford36.0 
8452:39   Dawn Marshall V45WSt. Edmund Pacers17.9 
8552:40   Karen Page V40WSt. Edmund Pacers35.4 
8652:41   Rachel Abbott V40WColchester H22.3 
8753:13   Barbara Johnson V55WYaxley21.4 
8853:17   Terry Gamble V65MWest Norfolk25.7 
8953:31   Julie Foreman V40WEly36.0 
9053:33   Karen Wood V45WRyston25.4 
9153:53   David WrightV45MAlexander Chasers  
9253:57   David StoneV45MNatural Runners  
9354:02   Lorraine Howard V35WYaxley31.1 
9454:11   Sarah Gauvin V40WFenland19.1 
9554:17   Sally-Ann GibbsSENMYaxley Run DMC  
9654:30   Amanda Wells V40WEye34.6 
9755:27   Gary Thurgood V50MYaxley34.5 
9855:31   Louise Busby V40WFenland36.0 
9955:51   Hilary McConville V55WHuntingdonshire21.8 
10056:10   Annabel Thompson V40WRiverside19.0 
10156:47   Jane Masters SENWEye25.3 
10256:48   Dave LacyV65MColchester's Finest  
10357:25   Anne Gauld-Clark V60WBishops Stortford36.0 
10457:41   Ian DaviesV55MThorn-eyn-myside  
10558:11   Gill Hart V55WRyston24.8 
10659:07   Kevin Scott V50MBishops Stortford36.0 
10759:13   Nicola Stacey V40WMarch36.0 
10859:21   Katy Nash V40WStowmarket34.6 
10959:25   Fay Scrivener V40WMarch23.9 
11061:26   John Fernandez V40MComets30.9 
11161:36   Louise Baker V45WBishops Stortford31.5 
11261:58   Heather CoatesSENWStamford Striders Mixed E  
11362:23   Sue PotterV50WBungay Twilight  
11465:27   Heidi MayesSENWStamford Striders Ladies C  
11567:50   Claire Kemp SENWBishops Stortford36.0 
11670:37   Katy James V65WBungay Black Dog36.0