Hereward Relay External Results
Peterborough
27 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
157:41   Matt BlundenSENMSleaford Town Dream Team  
260:25   Diarmuid SeaghdhaSENMC&C Costello's Cockerels  
363:13   Chris Balmer SENMRyston0.5 
464:10   Josh Lunn U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire-2.4 
565:23   Vincent CooganSENMSt Edmunds Bury Falcons  
665:25   Simon Levy SENMRyston12.7 
765:39   Nick BurchSENMCambridge Tri Last Year's  
865:42   Chris PyleSENMC&C Moss Bros  
966:22   Nick DyerSENMEly Runners Team A  
1066:28   Paul Massingham V35MStamford2.9 
1166:33   Adrian P Martin SENMFenland36.0 
1267:01   Tim Downing SENMCambridge TC36.0 
1367:35   Julian Long V35MSt. Edmunds Pacers19.2 
1468:23   Marie French SENWRyston3.8 
1568:27   Hamish PritchardSENMMunkey One  
1668:49   Chris Starmer V50MStowmarket17.6 
1768:54   Pete Ryan V35MTeam Trisports35.1 
1868:55   Keith Pritchard V40MRiverside9.9 
1969:02   Martin Dawson SENMThorney36.0 
2070:11   Martin Rowe V45MHuntingdonshire7.5 
2170:44   Martin Koenigsberger V40MWest Norfolk10.1 
2271:07   Fiona Halls V35WSaffron Striders7.3 
2371:13   Ben Veitch SENMCambridge TC5.7 
2471:13   Ben Collison SENMWest Norfolk3.4 
2571:21   Stephen Howard V45MEly4.1 
2672:03   Peter Kirwin V40MEye9.0 
2772:31   Kathryn Chapman V35WBishops Stortford5.2 
2873:06   Christof Schwiening JV45MC&C Vile's Villians  
2973:10   Nick Wells V45MStamford6.9 
3073:44   Dave Neale V55MRyston11.1 
3173:45   Robert Hughes V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers13.8 
3273:58   Tracey PatmoreV35WC&C Baldock's Babes  
3374:19   Daniel Wate SENMFenland15.5 
3474:19   Jason Perring V40MMarch25.7 
3575:25   Hugh R Burton V40MYaxley7.4 
3675:45   Paul Burgess V45MSaffron Striders18.7 
3776:29   Gavin Stokes V50MRamsey8.6 
3876:33   Jay WoodsSENMEly Tri Club Tri Hards  
3976:50   Duncan TateSENMMunkey Two  
4076:53   Melanie Murdoch V35WFenland21.6 
4177:05   Richard MarleyV45MAlexander Chasers  
4277:14   Simon Needham V40MStamford36.0 
4377:19   Geoff Howes V55MThorney17.5 
4477:33   Aaron Parker SENMFenland36.0 
4577:36   Gary Masters SENMYaxley13.4 
4677:47   Philip Butson V45MBishops Stortford14.4 
4777:50   Esther Rodriguez SENWCambridge TC35.6 
4878:18   Jack Fryer V60MColchester H36.0 
4978:22   Ian Barrett V35MRyston26.6 
5078:48   Jason Walker V40MStowmarket20.3 
5179:10   Charmaine Geraghty V35WStowmarket35.6 
5279:15   Harry DruffV45MCambridge Tri Pretenders  
5379:17   Ian Milburn V65MFenland13.2 
5479:18   Algie Audas V50MGrantham AC36.0 
5579:19   Conan FryerV40MEly Runners Team F  
5680:13   Peter Harris V60MEly9.1 
5780:59   Kevin Hickling V40MRiverside13.9 
5881:02   Paul MartinV45MCollective Crawlers  
5981:03   Colin Simpson V55MFenland36.0 
6081:08   Stephen Rooney V45MMarch32.0 
6181:14   Jo Isbill V45WRyston/Eastern Masters24.7 
6281:23   Richard Thomas V45MTeam Trisports36.0 
6381:32   John CarterV55MColchester's Finest  
6481:43   Chloe Jennings U23WSt. Edmunds Pacers35.6 
6581:45   Gavin LaneV40MWest Norfolk Normal For  
6681:48   Richard J Dye V50MBungay Black Dog12.6 
6782:17   Mark Martin V45MEye33.1 
6882:22   Mark Shrimpton SENMFenland34.6 
6982:36   Christopher Cook V60MSt. Edmunds Pacers32.7 
7082:45   Alan WilsonV65MBishop Stortford Seniors  
7183:22   Martin King V45MMarch36.0 
7283:51   Ruth Chamberlain V35WRiverside15.3 
7384:19   Geraldine Larham V40WMarch7.6 
7484:22   Nicola Jones V40WRiverside20.6 
7584:28   Sue Harlow SENWYaxley14.7 
7684:34   Paul GardnerSENMStamford Striders Mens D  
7784:40   Alexandra M Hetherington V40WSleaford TR36.0 
7884:52   Karen Ives V45WUnattached13.3 
7984:54   Lionel Smith V55MEly13.2 
8085:07   Steve Dockerill V45MBRJ Huntingdon17.7 
8185:33   Carmel MceneryV35WC&C Ennis Enigma's  
8285:40   Paul Griffin V45MFenland7.0 
8386:36   Melanie Smeeton V40WStamford36.0 
8486:49   Mathew BoneSENMYaxley Timbo and The Jets  
8587:48   Pasquale Ruggiero V45MFenland34.8 
8688:23   Lou BarkerSENMEly Tri Club Tri & Keep Calm  
8788:28   Pauline Green V45WHuntingdonshire19.7 
8888:59   Kevin GroomV45MEly Tri Club Tri & Keep Up  
8989:09   Chris Charles Burke V60MYaxley36.0 
9089:17   Chris GordonV50MNatural Runners  
9190:29   Clif Abbott V50MYaxley36.0 
9290:38   Naomi Elizabeth Rumbold V40WBishops Stortford19.4 
9390:56   John Turner V65MEly21.4 
9491:10   Chris HardmanV40MEye Conquered  
9591:24   Martin KirkV40MRamsey Team B  
9691:33   Lesley Coles V40WYaxley15.5 
9792:35   Sue AlbibistonV40WBishop Stortford Starters  
9892:48   Simon LawrenceSENMHalf Man Half Doughnut  
9992:50   Martin KreetzerV55MC&C Holmes' Heroes  
10093:52   Vivienne Law V45WBishops Stortford25.3 
10194:41   Philip Neave V60MBungay Black Dog28.7 
10296:36   Lisa Plumb V40WSaffron Striders26.5 
10396:36   Lorraine Melton V45WSaffron Striders30.0 
10496:53   Anne Turkson-JonesV45WSleaford Town Z  
10597:43   Liz WhittakerV50WBushfield Bushy 3 + 1  
10698:21   Ruth Stubbs U23WRiverside36.0 
1071:40:28   Kitty Hung V45WComets/Met Police23.5 
1081:44:30   Robin FarrerV65MBungay Full Moon  
1091:44:40   Becca Brown SENWStamford36.0 
1101:46:38   Shaun Donkin V45MMarch35.6 
1111:47:47   Martin CurtisV45MThorn-eyn-myside  
1121:49:43   Diana Baird V45WBushfield25.8 
1131:50:35   Pat Brown V70MMarch27.5 
1141:52:01   Elaine Allwood V55WStamford25.4