Barnsley parkrun # 40 External Results
Barnsley
22 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   David Thompson  V35MBarnsley AC16:4016:403.7 
220:34   Martin Cooper  V40MPenistone18:3617:5010.3 
320:37   David Harling  V40MUnattached19:4719:115.0 
420:45   Matthew Carnall  SENMUnattached20:3520:3518.4 
521:03   Joy Wilton  V35WWakefield Triathlon Club20:3820:3836.0 
621:07   Bryan Roy Harrod  V35MUnattached20:4518:554.4 
721:22   Rick Gwilt  V60MAltrincham20:1720:179.4 
821:38   David White  V45MUnattached20:1820:1836.0 
921:41   John Downing  V55MBarnsley AC/Kingstone20:4420:4417.4 
1021:52   Andrew William Gray V40MUnattached    
1121:58   Megan Jenkinson PBU18WBarnsley AC21:5821:5836.0 
1221:59   Kerry Storrar  V35WBarnsley AC19:5819:265.5 
1322:24   Jo Bolton PBV45WKingstone/Kimberworth21:2920:208.2 
1422:36   Elliot Alexander Robinson  SENMUnattached20:0719:3236.0 
1522:37   Kevin Wood  V45MBarnsley H22:2920:4710.3 
1622:40   Danny Maddocks SENMUnattached    
1723:24   Scott Wollerton PBSENMUnattached23:2419:5836.0 
1823:53   Gerard Tayeh  V40MBarnsley H21:2120:5435.8 
1924:02   Tim Wade  V55MKingstone22:5922:5116.5 
2024:55   Jon O'Hanlon  V45MDenby Dale24:3022:2417.8 
2125:09   Christopher Walker  V55MDenby Dale24:3924:0520.2 
2225:13   David Needham PBV45MBarnsley H24:0622:0017.5 
2325:26   Ken Senior  V65MUnattached24:3024:1936.0 
2425:27   Ian Chamberlain  V40MUnattached24:4523:2636.0 
2526:02   Claire Wilkinson  V35WUnattached25:3024:0221.7 
2626:12   Kieron Brice PBS30MUnattached26:0721:2913.2 
2726:15   Steven Watson  U15MBarnsley AC21:3921:3936.0 
2826:43   Stuart Padgett  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club23:2523:2536.0 
2926:57   Angela Baker V35WUnattached    
3026:58   Gary Birch  V50MUnattached25:0125:0128.8 
3127:04   Joanne Birkinshaw  V45WBarnsley H26:1322:4717.4 
3227:26   Alice Moody  SENWUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
3328:31   Keith Elliott  V45MUnattached27:3025:5524.2 
3428:41   Norma Lorraine Wright  V50WUnattached27:5127:0323.9 
3528:44   Adele Smith  V45WUnattached28:2527:0923.3 
3628:55   Nigel Carney V50MUnattached    
3729:00   Steve Readman PBV55MUnattached29:0029:0036.0 
3829:04   Julie Galvin PBV45WUnattached29:0427:5136.0 
3929:34   Vikki Skipper  V55WBarnsley H28:3527:5928.8 
4029:37   Sharon Chamberlain  V45WUnattached28:1626:3936.0 
4129:46   Jane Martin  V35WUnattached28:3527:3324.7 
4231:02   Kirsten Leigh Nutter U15WUnattached    
4331:15   Joe Chamberlain U20MUnattached    
4431:24   Pauline Turner  V40WWakefield Triathlon Club28:5928:3735.6 
4531:50   Lynsey Gray SENWUnattached    
4631:51   Paul Fieldsend  V40MUnattached22:5520:207.4 
4731:54   Sharon Schofield  V40WBarnsley H30:0028:4925.9 
4831:59   Vicky Levitt PBV40WUnattached29:5025:3826.3 
4932:25   Alan Radley  V60MBarnet30:4930:3234.7 
5033:34   Kathy Watson  V45WUnattached32:4529:0529.6 
5134:33   Corrin Harris  V45WUnattached32:1128:2525.4 
5235:59   Stuart David Leigh  SENMUnattached32:2332:2336.0 
5336:51   Lynne Burley  V35WUnattached35:5035:5036.0 
5437:04   Dawn Chappell  V45WSlinn Allstars32:5432:2632.7 
5538:52   Susan Taylor  V50WBarnsley H35:2431:2126.6 
5650:25   Eleanor Rose Isam  U18WUnattached36:0433:0233.3 
5750:27   Lloyd Isam  V45MBarnsley AC23:5422:2112.2