Barnsley parkrun # 38 External Results
Barnsley
8 Oct 11
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Gavin Felton  V40MBarnsley AC16:2816:2831.8 
218:37   Mark Leggett  V45MDenby Dale18:2217:4217.4 
318:56   Martin Cooper  V40MPenistone18:3617:5014.2 
419:09   Bradley Shaw PBU15MBarnsley AC18:0817:3835.5 
519:20   Craig Alwash PBV35MBarnsley H19:2019:206.2 
619:24   Fiona Davies PBV35WBarnsley AC19:0718:162.8 
719:39   Julie Buckley  V55WPenistone18:2918:2936.0 
819:56   Andrew Lee Chalkley PBV40MKingstone19:5619:569.5 
920:27   David Harling  V40MUnattached19:4719:115.6 
1020:33   Andrew Coldwell SBV45MTeam Manvers20:3319:039.1 
1120:33   Lesley Leggett  V50WDenby Dale19:4919:3425.2 
1220:37   David White  V45MUnattached20:1820:1836.0 
1320:45   Bryan Roy Harrod PBV35MUnattached20:4519:096.1 
1421:18   Shaun Swallow  V40MBarnsley H20:4519:5710.5 
1521:31   Aubrey Ng'onamo  V35MUnattached20:2220:2036.0 
1621:44   Martyn Goodwin PBV50MPenistone21:1220:359.4 
1721:44   Christopher Tully  S25MUnattached21:0421:0416.7 
1821:47   Jenny Lingrell  V35WBarnsley H21:3020:0927.0 
1921:49   Philip Buckley  V50MPenistone21:4321:4328.7 
2021:52   Hayley Townend PBU15WBarnsley AC21:2520:3230.1 
2121:52   Christian Shaw  V40MUnattached20:0318:0135.1 
2221:56   Timothy Lonsdale SBS30MKingstone21:1421:0314.0 
2422:40   Ian Micklethwaite  V40MKingstone20:3419:489.9 
2522:45   Kevin Wood PBV45MBarnsley H22:2920:4710.8 
2622:53   Steven Watson  U15MBarnsley AC21:3921:3936.0 
2723:02   Gerard Tayeh  V40MBarnsley H21:2120:5434.4 
2823:05   Kaeti Anne MacKenzie  V35WBarnsley H19:4118:4710.0 
2923:09   Megan Jenkinson  U18WBarnsley AC21:5821:5836.0 
3023:24   Scott Wollerton PBSENMUnattached23:2419:5836.0 
3123:57   Bernard Jarvis  V65MHolme Pierrepont22:0921:3616.8 
3224:02   Tim Wade  V55MKingstone22:5922:5115.6 
3324:30   Ken Senior PBV65MUnattached24:3024:1936.0 
3424:31   Leslie Melville Sanders  V60MSelby22:4922:4918.1 
3524:37   Jon O'Hanlon  V45MDenby Dale24:3022:2416.1 
3624:38   Claire Dean SBS25WUnattached24:2323:0930.8 
3724:45   Jason Neil Simon SENMUnattached    
3824:50   Alan Mills PBV50MUnattached24:5024:3936.0 
3924:51   Derek Whiteley  V50MUnattached22:5522:5518.4 
4024:53   David Rawson SBS30MBarnsley AC24:5319:3035.6 
4124:55   Patrick David Needham PBU15MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H24:5518:295.4 
4225:08   Stuart Padgett  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club23:2523:2536.0 
4325:31   David Needham  V45MBarnsley H24:0622:0014.6 
4425:37   Marion Harrison  V45WBarnsley AC25:1525:1526.0 
4526:10   Claire Wilkinson  V35WUnattached25:3024:0221.9 
4626:12   Judith Kippax  V45WWombwell24:4324:4120.0 
4726:13   Joanne Birkinshaw PBV45WBarnsley H26:1322:4717.8 
4826:38   Gary Birch PBV50MUnattached25:0125:0127.2 
4927:24   Jade Styan SBSENWUnattached27:2425:2425.6 
5028:05   Keith Elliott  V45MUnattached27:3025:5524.7 
5128:10   James Holloway  V35MUnattached27:5327:5336.0 
5228:30   Sharon Chamberlain PBV45WUnattached28:1626:3936.0 
5328:49   Jamie Woodhouse  SENMUnattached27:2021:3625.6 
5428:58   Jack Hackleton  U11MBarnsley AC28:1421:5827.3 
5528:59   John Hackleton  V35MKingstone18:1317:455.0 
5628:59   Jane Martin  V35WUnattached28:3527:3327.0 
5729:13   Adele Smith  V45WUnattached28:2527:0924.4 
5829:43   Nicola Fox  V35WBarnsley H25:2024:0718.2 
5930:01   Matthew Davies  U18MUnattached27:3822:0936.0 
6030:15   Vikki Skipper  V55WBarnsley H28:3527:5925.6 
6131:15   Angela Fahy SBSENWUnattached30:3426:5619.8 
6231:43   Rachel Dakin  U20WUnattached31:2529:5736.0 
6331:44   Dawn Dakin  V35WUnattached31:2629:3136.0 
6432:08   Joe Chamberlain U20MUnattached    
6532:25   Rebecca Dakin  U18WUnattached31:5131:5136.0 
6632:25   Andrew Dakin  V35MUnattached23:1121:3923.7 
6732:47   Vicky Levitt PBV40WUnattached29:5025:3824.3 
6832:55   Kathy Watson PBV45WUnattached32:4529:0529.0 
6933:16   Corrin Harris  V45WUnattached32:1128:2524.1 
7034:37   Julie Kennedy V35WUnattached    
7134:43   Lucy Jones SENWUnattached    
7235:39   Dylan Victor Thomas Webster U15MUnattached    
7335:40   Rob Webster  V40MBarnsley H20:4520:4536.0 
7435:40   Sharron Watson PBV40WUnattached35:0335:0336.0 
7535:41   Colin Watson  V40MUnattached28:1128:1136.0 
7635:50   Lynne Burley PBV35WUnattached35:5035:5036.0 
7737:01   Katy Gray  V40WBarnsley H33:2632:0733.9 
7848:17   Eleanor Rose Isam  U18WUnattached36:0433:0233.4 
7948:18   Lloyd Isam  V45MBarnsley AC23:5422:2112.7 
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
2322:28   Beano Benben Rich Spooner  SENMBarnsley H 17:044.6