Lasswade AC Open External Results
Gorebridge
6 Nov 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:51Ross Matheson U20MLasswade/Hercules Wimbledon4.9 
236:03Keith Hood V35MCorstorphine3.5 
336:52Robbie Idle U20MSt. Malachy's53.8 
437:33Craig Wellcoat U20MLaw/Unattached53.6 
537:37Stuart Kerr V40MKirkintilloch33.0 
639:19Craig Mattocks V35MHunters Bog Trotters4.7 
739:24Jonathan Hedley SENMPitreavie51.5 
839:27Ian Stewart V50MCarnegie/Central14.7 
939:29Martin Gore SENMLasswade0.9 
1040:08Jeff Farquhar V50MPitreavie3.9 
1140:20Lewis Lawson V45MCarnegie46.8 
1240:36Gavin MayV40MEdinburgh Triathlon  
1341:12David Clark V35MCarnegie/Girvan7.7 
1441:29Roy Mitchell V40MEdinburgh AC5.4 
1541:36Mikey Anderson V40MCorstorphine23.4 
1641:53Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade10.8 
1742:05Steven King V40MCarnegie3.1 
1842:08Ian McLuckieV40MLaw & District AAC  
1942:28Bill Watson V45MHaddington RC36.1 
2042:30David Fulton SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.8 
2142:41Michael Fullerton V40MPortobello2.8 
2242:45Ian Robert Johnston V50MCarnegie8.7 
2342:49Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC1.0 
2443:45Karl ZeinerSENMEdinburgh Athletic Club  
2543:54George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.2 
2644:05Daniel Graham U20MLaw/Ayr Seaforth41.4 
2744:09Daniel ClemensSENMHunters Bog Trotters  
2844:12Nigel Reynolds V50MDundee Hawkhill8.8 
2944:19Magnus Inglis SENMGala7.4 
3044:28Francis Hooton V35MEdinburgh AC53.4 
3145:02Mike A Brown V45MEdinburgh TC54.0 
3245:15Malcolm Parry V35MFerranti5.0 
3345:23Stuart Mounce SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.2 
3446:22Stuart MacraeV50MCumbernauld AAC  
3547:03Steven Darcy V35MPortobello15.2 
3647:12Darius Bazazi SENMHunters Bog Trotters17.0 
3747:54Stephen Malcolm V40MLothian12.9 
3848:43Allan McIntoshV40MLothian Running Club  
3949:10Stephen Greer V50MCarnegie19.4 
4049:25Mike AllanV40MEdinburgh Triathlon  
4150:12Mark JohnstonV40MCarnegie Harriers  
4250:31Jim Alexander V45MLothian12.8 
4350:37Ted Zokas SENMLarkhall38.9 
4451:10Andrew Sim V40MCarnegie20.7 
4552:03Stephen Wallace V40MCumbernauld37.7 
4652:13Brian Wilson V50MLasswade43.4 
4752:18Phil SmithlandV50MCarnegie Harriers  
4853:12Ian Castro Campbell V40MHunters Bog Trotters15.2 
4953:19Patrick Kelly V60MLaw15.3 
5053:34Keith Nicol V50MFerranti37.6 
5153:36Steven Blair V45MCorstorphine11.5 
5255:10Michael Cowie V55MCarnegie27.4 
5355:36John NelsonSENMUnattached  
5455:36Douglas LaughlandV50MUnattached  
5556:21Paul SherrattV50MUnattached  
5656:33Rory McDonaldV50MHunters Bog Trotters  
5757:46Bill Duff V60MCarnegie17.3 
5859:59Richard McKinstray SENMAnster Haddies41.4 
5962:46Arnott KiddV50MEdinburgh Triathlon  
6063:06Eddie Mcdonald V60MFerranti24.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:28Jamie Crowe U17MDundee Hawkhill-6.1 
223:04Andrew Lawler U17MLaw13.6 
323:43Ben Potrykus U17MPitreavie-3.3 
423:43Ben Sandie U17MLoftus & Whitby42.1 
524:10Rowan Marr U17MGala31.9 
624:12Jake Kerr U17MEdinburgh AC33.5 
724:39Scott McAlpine U17MPitreavie34.0 
824:49Ben KurzmanU17MPitreavie AAC  
924:56Michael Cameron U17MEdinburgh AC/Durham-2.1 
1025:03Dale Colley U17MFalkirk-3.0 
1125:10Aidan Hilton U17MFalkirk53.4 
1225:33Euan Bathgate U17MLasswade45.2 
1326:45Jacob Adkin U17MMoorfoot2.4 
1427:15Ruaridh Miller U17MEdinburgh AC6.9 
1527:36Stuart McLuckie U17MLaw31.1 
1628:03Rieve WishapU17MAirdrie Harriers  
1730:07Gerard SmithU17MLaw & District AAC  
1831:59Steven Bryce U17MLaw-0.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:53Josh Kerr U15MEdinburgh AC-6.4 
217:24Robert Bough U15MEdinburgh AC5.0 
318:20Aidan Thompson U15MPitreavie-1.2 
418:50Jamie Cousin U15MLasswade37.5 
519:01Cameron Gilmour U15MEdinburgh AC16.2 
620:05Kobe Stevens U15MMoorfoot7.0 
720:19Iain Lawson U15MLasswade45.3 
820:39Ronan McKinstray U15MAnster Haddies26.7 
920:58Robert McGrath U15MLaw44.8 
1021:00Euan RossU15MPitreavie AAC  
1122:06Stuart Mckinney U20MCentral50.2 
1222:30Kyle Mackenzie U15MLasswade19.6 
1322:51Cameron Richardson U15MCumbernauld8.9 
1423:01Stephen Murphy U15MLaw54.0 
1523:06Calum Crawford U15MCorstorphine11.7 
1625:06Callum Grahame U15MLasswade53.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:58Connor Morris U13MPitreavie42.0 
213:15Adam Scott U13MFife-1.8 
313:54Ross Lyttle U13MLarkhall4.1 
413:59Michael Swinton U13MEdinburgh AC8.5 
514:12Ryan Brocklebank U15MFife34.7 
614:13Ryan Thompson U13MPitreavie45.3 
714:13Tyler WhiteU13MPitreavie AAC  
814:28Hamish Coutts U13MCumbernauld3.8 
914:29Gregor Chambers U13MHelensburgh41.2 
1014:46Lewis Campbell U13MHelensburgh52.2 
1114:48Iain Horsburgh U13MLothian18.3 
1215:02Kieran Cubis U13MLaw17.3 
1315:10Thomas JacquesU13MFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
1415:24Alex P. Bates U13MHarmeny18.1 
1515:38Ben Fountain U13MLaw7.2 
1615:39Robert Ponton U13MNithsdale21.8 
1715:50Craig Keenan U13MAirdrie Harriers51.1 
1816:01Lewis Brown U13MCumbernauld/Cumbernauld12.9 
1916:11Bruce Cromar U13MHelensburgh43.9 
2016:19Matthew Lawler U13MLaw53.2 
2116:26Connor BlythU13MAirdrie Harriers  
2217:20Ross McKenzieU13MLasswade Athletics Club  
2317:27Callum Campbell U13MCorstorphine18.9 
2417:36David Lees U13MLarkhall42.9 
2518:45Adam Kelly U13MLaw11.4 
2618:52Ewan MairU13MHelensburgh AAC  
2720:04Cal MurrayU13MLaw & District AAC  
2820:18Lewis Donaldson U13MLasswade50.5 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:46Jake Gumbrell U13MHelensburgh53.0 
25:52Stephen Addison U11MCorstorphine-0.4 
35:53Taylor Stewart U11MGiffnock North32.8 
45:56Thomas O'Hear U13MAirdrie Harriers45.6 
56:10Mark Doran U11MAirdrie Harriers50.3 
66:11Fraser Judge U13MLasswade44.0 
76:13Euan Hood U11MMoorfoot-1.1 
86:20Luke BoydU11MGiffnock North AAC  
96:20Blair Ross U11MPitreavie52.2 
106:22Luke Cadger U11MPitreavie52.3 
116:23Cameron SmithU11MGiffnock North AAC  
126:23Greg Munro U13MAirdrie Harriers49.4 
136:26Lewis McDonaldU11MLarkhall YMCA Harriers  
146:29Alistair Moriarty U11MPitreavie54.0 
156:35Reuben Nairne U11MGiffnock North22.1 
166:36Fergus Campbell U11MCorstorphine20.4 
176:36David Addison U11MCorstorphine-1.5 
186:53Alexander Young U11MLarkhall/Law51.8 
196:55Matthew ConnollyU11MGiffnock North AAC  
206:57Fraser Sweeney U11MAirdrie Harriers  
217:04Struan KingdomU11MGiffnock North AAC  
227:09Mason MayU11MUnattached  
237:10Craig Gallagher U13MLasswade51.0 
247:16Euan McAlister U11MLasswade22.1 
257:16John LeesU11MLarkhall YMCA Harriers  
267:36Euan Donaldson U11MLasswade53.2 
277:53Jamie Tobin U11MCumbernauld40.9 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:18Keira Gore SENWLasswade3.2 
226:42Rowena Halliday SENWCentral/Edinburgh Uni11.4 
327:23Kate Jenkins V35WHunters Bog Trotters11.7 
428:04Jennifer Spence U23WFife/Abertay Uni2.9 
529:43Lorraine Brown SENWPortobello53.8 
630:17Debra Murray SENWEdinburgh AC16.5 
730:32Claire Gilchrist V45WFerranti11.7 
831:10Fiona Milligan V35WEdinburgh TC20.0 
931:42Jill Horsburgh V50WLothian14.2 
1031:51Ruth Johnstone V35WPortobello15.8 
1131:53Helena Sim V50WCarnegie15.6 
1231:55Morna Fleming V55WCarnegie15.7 
1331:59Pamela CruikshanksV45WAnster Haddies Running Club  
1432:16Deborah MacDonald V50WHunters Bog Trotters19.2 
1532:27Melanie Sinclair V35WCarnegie15.8 
1632:33Samantha Newington V35WDurham13.4 
1732:51Linden Nicholson V55WUnattached14.3 
1833:04Wilma Kerr V45WLasswade53.6 
1933:29Karen Mckinlay V45WLasswade47.2 
2034:14Gillian Henderson V35WEdinburgh AC54.0 
2134:28Betty Gilchrist V65WFerranti/Scottish Vets H20.9 
2235:13Jenni Owens SENWPortobello11.5 
2336:26Lorna Rice V40WLasswade25.9 
2439:47Dianne Harrower V40WDundee Hawkhill44.3 
2540:25Suzzie Swan V35WDundee Hawkhill32.8 
2644:17Jean HarthillSENWUnattached  
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:17Amy Frankland U17WLasswade2.8 
222:05Amy Smith U17WLasswade26.3 
322:21Katie Watson U17WEdinburgh AC34.1 
422:38Alice McGrath U17WLaw50.7 
523:09Blair Wood U17WEdinburgh AC51.7 
623:32Sherelle Graham U17WLaw54.0 
723:55Fiona Matheson U17WLasswade/Forth Valley45.5 
825:12Madeline Robinson U17WHelensburgh20.0 
926:06Katie LoganU17WLasswade Athletics Club  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:05Eilidh McCorquodale U15WCentral23.4 
214:11Hannah Addison U15WCorstorphine5.0 
314:34Pamela McNicol U15WLaw38.1 
414:41Hannah Cameron U15WEdinburgh AC1.1 
514:52Heide Biberbach-Laidlaw U15WEdinburgh AC54.0 
615:00Kathryn Park U15WNithsdale53.2 
715:08Megan Robertson U15WHelensburgh31.0 
815:30Ailsa Cruickshanks U15WAnster Haddies/Fife4.7 
915:37Rachel Watson U15WEdinburgh AC22.2 
1015:39Eilidh Reynolds U15WDundee Hawkhill11.0 
1116:18Chloe MutumhaU15WLaw & District AAC  
1216:24Jo StapletonU15WCorstorphine AAC  
1316:53Sophie Miller U15WLasswade48.5 
1417:06Amy McAlpine U15WPitreavie33.5 
1517:23Alice Horsburgh U17WLothian27.6 
1618:59Margaret Newell U15WLaw/Red Star13.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:31Leah Davie U13WPitreavie33.0 
214:03Hilary Lewin U13WEdinburgh AC39.2 
314:19Reagan Binnie U13WLaw11.6 
414:22Julia Laughland U13WEdinburgh AC50.0 
514:33Rona Tytler U13WKilbarchan10.7 
614:41Emily Nicholson U13WPitreavie22.9 
714:44Ana Brocklebank U13WFife49.4 
814:53Mhairi Cromar U13WHelensburgh/Clydesdale/West Dunbartonshire43.4 
914:56Lauren Dickson U13WLasswade6.2 
1014:59Emily McNicol U13WLaw4.8 
1115:02Zoe Bates U13WHarmeny3.6 
1215:10Morven Miller U13WLarkhall/Law50.3 
1315:13Carolyn Cameron U13WEdinburgh AC6.3 
1415:16Catherine Bough U13WEdinburgh AC40.8 
1515:31Emily Craig U13WWhitemoss22.2 
1615:34Erin Pringle U13WFalkirk38.2 
1715:40Holly McArthur U13WAirdrie Harriers8.4 
1815:41Melissa Robinson U13WHelensburgh28.3 
1915:44Maura Frances RogersU13WAirdrie Harriers  
2015:47Amy Watkins U13WLaw49.5 
2115:55Laurie Anderson U13WAirdrie Harriers27.4 
2215:59Maddie Joseph U13WHelensburgh51.7 
2316:05Jade Carlyle U13WEdinburgh AC31.8 
2416:14Sophie Nethery U13WPitreavie28.6 
2516:18Kayleigh Reilly U13WAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire35.6 
2616:18Rachel Hutchison U13WLasswade54.0 
2716:24Lucy Somerville U13WAirdrie Harriers6.9 
2816:29Ailsa EnnesU13WMoorfoot Runners  
2916:33Morag Paterson U13WHelensburgh49.3 
3016:45Kara Bruce U13WHelensburgh40.2 
3116:50Elle Henderson U13WLarkhall31.5 
3216:55Eilidh Hagerty U13WAirdrie Harriers40.6 
3317:02Emma Balfour U13WCumbernauld43.5 
3417:02Danielle McDermiadU13WDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
3517:04Lauren Wilkie U13WLasswade26.7 
3617:38Hannah Cussick U13WLaw54.0 
3717:59Evie Bartl U13WKilmarnock/Giffnock North52.6 
3818:52Jennifer AndersonU13WFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
3919:10Beth Tobin U13WCumbernauld47.8 
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:55Mairi Wallace U13WMoorfoot20.5 
25:57Ishbel StathdeeU11WEdinburgh Athletic Club  
35:59Sarah Calvert U11WLivingston1.8 
46:17Kazya Stevens U13WMoorfoot54.0 
56:27Emma Scott U13WHelensburgh54.0 
66:27Lauren Saxby U13WGiffnock North32.1 
76:35Fabiana Mancini U13WPitreavie54.0 
86:40Zoe Nicholson U11WPitreavie15.0 
96:45Tegan Kerr U13WCumbernauld32.9 
106:49Chloe Murphy U11WHelensburgh17.7 
116:51Beth Hobbs U11WMoorfoot5.5 
Page: 1 2