Derby Runner League External Results
Ullesthorpe
19 Feb 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:32   Mark Powell SENMTipton-1.3 
232:06   Jake Harrison U20MCharnwood/Leicester Tri-1.0 
332:22   Ashley Hurdman U23MHatton Darts RC/Burton6.3 
432:32   Gary Burnett V40MShepshed2.0 
533:30   Daniel Allinson SENMHinckley16.1 
633:38   Matthew Poynton SENMWreake Runners2.2 
733:53   James Walker SENMShelton/Derby15.5 
834:05   Richard Whitelegg V40MHinckley1.6 
934:11   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Hatton Darts RC1.2 
1034:13   Jake Watson U20MHarborough4.7 
1134:23   Nick Cobley SENMRoadhoggs21.9 
1234:25   Andy Peet V40MWigston3.6 
1334:40   Jason Brotherhood SENMHinckley2.8 
1434:48   Jamie Fletcher SENMDerby/Hatton Darts RC1.7 
1535:14   Rob Hall-McNair V40MHinckley36.0 
1635:19   Carl Shaw SENMLeicester Tri4.3 
1735:20   Matthew Cartwright V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)2.6 
1835:33   Philip Chritchlow V40MBeaumont3.2 
1936:04   Gavin Poynton V35MWreake Runners13.9 
2036:13   Robert Donald SENMShelton2.8 
2136:16   Dave Masser V45MHinckley3.2 
2236:19   Paul Gregory V35MCharnwood/Hermitage4.1 
2336:32   Shaun Coulton V45MHermitage3.4 
2436:36   Darren Wilson V35MHermitage9.3 
2536:38   Ravuzi SidaniSENMIvanhoe  
2636:38   Mike MarshallSENMDerwent  
2736:49   Jason Lavine SENMHermitage34.7 
2836:54   Matthew Morgan SENMIvanhoe36.0 
2937:01   John Golding V40MLeicester Tri22.7 
3037:02   Ian Gladwell V45MWest End19.0 
3137:06   Michael Robert Burke SENMHarborough36.0 
3237:07   Matthew Wagstaffe V40MHatton Darts RC25.4 
3337:09   James Smith SENMBarrow Runners2.1 
3437:10   Ian Murdey V40MBeaumont1.7 
3537:11   Adam Lockton V35MShepshed6.2 
3637:16   Andy Thornton V35MDerby TC18.0 
3737:24   Simon Earley V45MHinckley6.4 
3837:32   Matthew Johnson SENMHinckley1.8 
3937:45   Ian Parker V45MBeaumont7.9 
4037:51   Richard Billington V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club3.2 
4137:58   Thomas ShardlowSENMHinckley  
4238:02   Adrian Stewart V40MLeicester Tri10.2 
4338:09   Graham J Hobbs V50MDesford4.6 
4438:23   Russell Lewin V35MBarrow Runners15.1 
4538:25   David Rose SENMWreake Runners12.8 
4638:26   Andrew Morgan V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
4738:27   Jim Londesborough V50MHatton Darts RC21.0 
4838:32   Jim Ketteringham V45MWreake Runners8.3 
4938:33   Christian Weikert-Picker V35MHinckley35.6 
5038:36   Sam White SENMWest End36.0 
5138:38   Martin Yeomans V45MIvanhoe12.9 
5238:40   Aron Hicklin SENMHinckley36.0 
5338:42   Nick Strange V35MHuncote6.9 
5438:45   Craig Hinds V40MHermitage5.9 
5538:50   Jimmy Noone V40MWreake Runners28.5 
5638:56   Paul Guest SENMHuncote36.0 
5739:00   Simon Rolfs U23MDerby TC16.8 
5839:06   Steve Sayers V45MBeaumont10.8 
5939:31   Nathan Adams U23MLeicester Tri34.3 
6039:33   Rowan Thompson U17MWreake & Soar Valley26.7 
6139:34   Tom LackenbyU20MShepshed  
6239:39   Geoff Roberts SENMBirstall4.3 
6339:46   Stanislaw Knopik V45MHatton Darts RC7.9 
6439:48   Seth Lewis V40MHinckley36.0 
6539:56   Roger Matthews V45MSouth Derbyshire31.5 
6639:59   Paul. Flint V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
6740:05   Adrian Howlett V40MDerby TC29.6 
6840:08   Neil Thurlow SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
6940:10   Phil HiggsV40MShepshed  
7040:17   Chris Matthews U23MHatton Darts RC36.0 
7140:19   Eddie Myatt V40MHermitage36.0 
7240:20   James WattSENMDerwent  
7340:23   Clive Jones V45MWigston6.4 
7440:25   Oliver Paul Astley SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)8.3 
7540:30   Gareth PymmSENMShepshed  
7640:35   Mark Bush V35MWreake Runners5.5 
7740:37   Ceri Rhys Davies V40MRoadhoggs22.6 
7840:48   John Kinane V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
7940:57   Adrian Judge V40MWest End6.4 
8041:03   Andy Crockford V50MHatton Darts RC36.0 
8141:11   Danny James Richardson SENMWest End36.0 
8241:21   Andrew Foster V45MLeicester Tri36.0 
8341:23   Daniel Anderson SENMBeaumont/Mornington Chasers12.8 
8441:26   Rowan MyattU20MHermitage  
8541:29   John Harris V55MShepshed13.9 
8641:35   Jerry Wilkes V45MRoadhoggs30.6 
8741:37   Shane Edge V50MHarborough36.0 
8841:47   Barry Hibberd V55MHuncote8.4 
8941:52   Paul McKay V60MSouth Derbyshire15.1 
9042:03   Lee Adams SENMWreake Runners36.0 
9142:06   Gavin Speed SENMWreake Runners7.3 
9242:08   Johnathon Gregson SENMHatton Darts RC  
9342:20   Lee Barber V35MDesford11.5 
9442:36   Mark Jelley V50MWreake Runners14.9 
9542:37   Neil Ackland V35MDesford9.3 
9642:42   Dale Jenkins V50MRoadhoggs10.9 
9742:43   Colin Bowpitt V40MRoadhoggs29.5 
9842:47   John MooreSENMShepshed  
9942:49   Tony Cusack V50MWest End35.2 
10042:51   Ian MillwardV50MShelton  
10142:58   John McDaid V45MBirstall12.5 
10242:59   Tim Stuart Sturla V40MIvanhoe25.2 
10343:00   Duncan Percy V50MDesford12.2 
10443:03   Alan White V55MHinckley36.0 
10543:06   Will NuttV50MShepshed  
10643:07   Paul Brunt V40MShelton23.2 
10743:08   Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton16.5 
10843:11   Chris ReddingV40MDerby Tri  
10943:12   Tom Hinds V40MHermitage15.3 
11043:15   Jon Finnemore V45MWreake Runners7.6 
11143:16   Andrew Grigg V45MHatton Darts RC/Derby TC19.4 
11243:18   Tim Matthews V45MHatton Darts RC17.2 
11343:20   Gerry CookV40MShepshed  
11443:27   Luke Stevenson U17MShelton36.0 
11543:30   Alastair Orencas V35MHuncote17.7 
11643:32   Andy Machin V45MBeaumont24.7 
11743:34   Robert Tate V55MHuncote15.8 
11843:35   Richard Bufton V55MHarborough13.8 
11943:40   David J Kind V40MHermitage17.8 
12043:42   David Lodwick V50MRoadhoggs8.1 
12143:46   Dave WheelerV50MFleckney  
12243:49   Tristan Snutch U23MBirstall9.8 
12344:01   Kieron Ford SENMLeicester Tri17.6 
12444:04   Pete Marvin SENMDesford25.4 
12544:07   Richard TinkerSENMLeicester Tri  
12644:10   Richard Thomas V50MHuncote35.9 
12744:13   John Davies V45MRoadhoggs31.2 
12844:21   James Snutch SENMBirstall13.9 
12944:33   Dean Kelleher V40MHermitage14.5 
13044:45   Tony Siddon V55MHuncote36.0 
13144:48   Paul Faver V55MDesford36.0 
13244:51   Phil LordV50MDesford  
13344:52   Ivan Arkinstall V50MIvanhoe36.0 
13444:59   Carl Rutt V40MHermitage36.0 
13545:03   Nick Deakin V45MLeicester Tri9.6 
13645:09   Leonard Symeonides V35MHuncote11.5 
13745:11   John Heywood V65MHuncote/Midland Masters36.0 
13845:17   Paul Pearce V45MLeicester Tri21.0 
13945:21   Brian Moran V60MDesford12.1 
14045:25   Ashley Holt V45MBirstall16.2 
14145:29   Philip Caswell V50MWest End11.4 
14245:31   Mike Stiff V50MOwls Leicester/Wigston29.9 
14345:44   Michael LeightonV40MShepshed  
14445:46   Chris Trzcinski V50MCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners11.7 
14545:49   Bill Southgate V60MRolls Royce35.9 
14645:51   Malcolm Moore V55MSouth Derbyshire15.7 
14745:53   Ashraf MuhammadV40MWestend  
14846:11   Steven Plumb V45MBeaumont33.3 
14946:27   Nicholas Johnston V50MHarborough36.0 
15046:30   Hayden Smedley SENMDerby TC4.9 
15146:32   Barry Warwick V65MDerwent Runners (Derby)16.2 
15246:37   Martin WhiteV60MLeicester Tri  
15346:40   Tom Corr V40MHuncote32.4 
15446:40   Neil KeirV50MHinckley  
15546:43   Steven Wheeler V40MRoadhoggs11.8 
15646:44   Mike GildingV50MWestend  
15746:46   John Salamacha V45MWest End14.6 
15847:03   Phoenix Hoyle V45MWigston5.9 
15947:06   Bob White V55MIvanhoe13.5 
16047:17   Hitesh Pandya V45MRoadhoggs20.9 
16147:18   David Richards V60MCharnwood/Birstall/Midland Masters21.3 
16247:22   Neil Bacon V40MHinckley36.0 
16347:55   Adrian Middleton V35MSouth Derbyshire10.3 
16447:56   Tony Illston V70MBirstall  
16547:57   Andrew Pawley V45MIvanhoe36.0 
16648:04   Dave Turley V45MShelton26.1 
16748:05   Dave Renshaw SENMSouth Derbyshire28.5 
16848:08   Frank Lusk V50MBeaumont19.1 
16948:23   Aaron MaclaughlanSENMShepshed  
17048:24   Charles King V35MWreake Runners/Barrow Runners26.5 
17148:32   Kieran SaxonSENMDerby Tri  
17248:33   Roger Moon V55MBeaumont33.1 
17348:39   Paul Edgson V50MBeaumont36.0 
17448:46   Gary Grimsley V55MDesford18.2 
17548:50   Robert Taylor V50MRoadhoggs36.0 
17648:52   Bill WhittleV50MHinckley  
17748:57   Chris Unwin V35MHuncote12.7 
17849:01   Steve Hillyer V45MLeicester Tri36.0 
17949:08   Aaron Bird SENMHermitage36.0 
18049:09   David Smith V60MHinckley36.0 
18149:25   Paul Nealon V45MHuncote29.2 
18249:35   Adam Warner V45MBirstall35.0 
18349:51   Bob Wilson V40MRolls Royce21.6 
18450:02   Tony Lay V55MHuncote33.8 
18550:30   John Shade V65MDesford23.2 
18650:57   Sam Richardson SENMRoadhoggs36.0 
18751:04   Dean Grimbley V45MBirstall34.0 
18851:31   David Snutch V50MBirstall/Unattached12.4 
18951:58   Paul RidgewayV50MHermitage  
19052:04   Ian StevensSENMShepshed  
19152:11   Wayne Morris V50MWreake Runners36.0 
19252:31   Ray Draycott V60MShepshed20.4 
19352:48   Nigel Trotman V55MDesford36.0 
19452:55   Keith Baron V60MIvanhoe19.6 
19552:59   John Starbuck V55MBirstall19.1 
19653:23   Norman SketchleyV60MShepshed  
19753:45   Steve Wakefield V45MRolls Royce16.2 
19854:30   Kim Richardson V55MRoadhoggs36.0 
19954:40   Francis Breen V60MDesford34.8 
20055:07   Henry Long V55MDesford36.0 
20155:24   Colin Scattergood V75MHatton Darts RC34.1 
20255:30   John Joseph Brennan V50MBirstall31.7 
20355:59   Bryan Gallagher V70MBarrow Runners36.0 
20459:31   Simon Jones V35MHuncote36.0 
20560:09   Deryk Woods V60MBirstall23.5 
20660:16   Ian Bass V45MRoadhoggs34.9 
20771:27   Steve Morris V60MDesford23.3 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:15   Louise Gibson SENWHinckley/Police/Wigston7.5 
239:04   Emily Ault SENWBarrow Runners6.6 
339:22   Sally Newman V50WWreake Runners/Calder Valley23.4 
440:04   Naomi Warr SENWBurton/Hatton Darts RC21.7 
541:03   Zoe Smith SENWWreake Runners15.7 
641:39   Mel Evans SENWHuncote23.2 
742:29   Laura Davison V35WWest End8.3 
842:33   Lesley Nutt V50WShepshed  
942:39   Debbie Sorby V40WShepshed23.0 
1043:01   Katherine Perkins SENWHinckley12.3 
1143:24   Wendy Lockton SENWShepshed18.1 
1243:41   Mia Weston SENWHermitage9.4 
1344:30   Katrina Kemp V50WBirstall/Police16.2 
1444:50   Karen Bell V40WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club9.6 
1545:10   Gill Evans V50WShepshed12.5 
1645:11   Jane Mayes SENWWreake Runners19.8 
1745:20   Helen Brackenberry V35WBirstall  
1845:29   Julie Coulbert V50WAshbourne36.0 
1946:00   Wendy Freeman V40WHatton Darts RC36.0 
2046:20   Sadie Murphy V45WLeicester Tri21.6 
2146:22   Rosie Dear V40WIvanhoe15.8 
2247:02   Vicki Lowe V40WWreake Runners12.7 
2347:18   Clare Salt SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
2447:30   Amanda Bradbury V40WIvanhoe18.1 
2547:41   Gillian M Mcgarry V45WHinckley32.2 
2647:52   Marih BillingtonV40WDesford  
2748:02   Yvonne Peake SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)26.3 
2848:07   Zoe SewterSENWDerby Tri  
2948:20   Caroline HowlesSENWShelton  
3048:39   Alexandra Carter SENWHuncote36.0 
3148:40   Jenni Newton V50WWreake Runners18.5 
3248:43   Silke Krieger-Ford V40WShelton32.6 
3348:46   Jackie Brown V45WRoadhoggs12.4 
3449:07   Kate BeaumontSENWDesford  
3549:12   Lesley BoothV40WWestend  
3649:22   Debbie Moore V40WHinckley14.9 
3749:42   Trudi Unwin V35WHuncote9.3 
3849:50   Samantha DarbySENWLeicester Tri  
3950:17   Kerrie Wilmot-Green V45WBirstall16.7 
4050:25   Susan Gardner V45WHuncote16.3 
4150:35   Ann Pearce V40WLeicester Tri22.8 
4251:17   Caroline Bucknell V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
4351:41   Julie Stevenson V40WShelton36.0 
Page: 1 2