Essex Relay Championships External Results
Hadleigh
18 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:57   Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-5.5 
217:03   James Williams SENMChelmsford32.2 
317:31   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford0.7 
417:34   Tom Gardner SENMIlford-0.5 
517:36   Grant Webb U20MBasildon/Oaklands Col10.9 
617:58   John Fryer SENMColchester H5.4 
718:09   Samuel Robinson U17MChelmsford19.2 
818:16   Steve Rand V35MHavering2.5 
918:59   Andrew Law U20MBasildon36.0 
1019:07   Stephen Philcox V45MIlford1.8 
1119:08   Kevin Jacob V45MBillericay/Luton10.8 
1219:21   Rob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service8.9 
1319:39   Darren SuttonSENMSpringfield S`Tr.  
1419:40   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield4.4 
1520:21   Don Lawless V45MThurrock6.2 
1620:30   Scott Thrush SENMSouthend/Essex Uni36.0 
1720:31   Craig Dawson U23MTiptree8.9 
1821:10   Richard Bonham V40MCastle Point Joggers4.8 
1921:16   Jason BiltonSENMColchester H`S  
2022:01   Simon Morgan V40MTiptree8.3 
2122:33   Anthony Marsh SENMSpringfield18.4 
2223:05   Phillip Clarke V40MTiptree23.1 
2324:07   Michael O`CallaghanSENMIlford  
2425:02   Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex21.0 
2526:17   Jim SlaterSENMTiptree  
2628:42   Allistair GillanSENMSpringfield S`Tr.  
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:46   Alex Short U20MChelmsford7.4 
217:08   Matthew Missen SENMSouthampton/Chelmsford0.9 
317:16   Jonathan Briggs SENMBasildon31.8 
417:42   An UnknownSENMSouthend  
517:50   Wesley Benton SENMColchester H36.0 
618:12   Rhys Gillard U20MSouthend-0.6 
718:30   Alex Richards U17MIlford-2.7 
818:33   Greg Deacon V40MSpringfield14.8 
919:31   Adam Crook U20MChelmsford36.0 
1019:41   Paul Berrett V50MHavering/Eastern Masters8.4 
1120:18   Paul Mingay V50MTiptree0.9 
1220:34   Paul Preston V40MColchester H2.6 
1320:38   Kevin Newell V35MIlford/Veterans/Orion27.6 
1420:53   Chris SnowdenSENMSpringfield S`Tr.  
1521:20   Gary Joslin V45MSpringfield7.8 
1622:08   Patrick Marsh V45MColchester H13.5 
1722:29   Andrew Goodson SENMTiptree17.8 
1822:50   Stuart Turnbull V40MMid Essex  
1922:57   Gary Bangs SENMThurrock36.0 
2024:18   Mark Lawes V40MTiptree6.6 
2124:56   Mike Hayward V45MCastle Point Joggers16.3 
2224:59   David Morgan V60MBillericay17.4 
2327:23   Peter RoutledgeSENMTiptree  
2431:23   Ray CharltonSENMSpringfield S`Tr.  
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:32   James Tydeman SENMBasildon14.1 
116:32   Adrian Mussett V35MColchester H-2.9 
317:05   Christopher Youell U20MChelmsford7.1 
417:11   Stephen Woodford U17MChelmsford1.2 
517:22   Rob Warner SENMHavering-1.6 
617:49   Malcolm Muir V35MIlford-0.1 
718:38   James Smith SENMSpringfield0.5 
818:53   Lee HayeSENMChelmsford  
919:15   Peter Smale SENMSouthend/Loughborough Students11.9 
1019:49   James Haskey-Jones V40MTiptree8.7 
1120:07   Peter WestSENMColchester H`S  
1220:54   Richard Manning SENMSpringfield22.0 
1321:21   Neil Crisp V45MIlford6.8 
1421:37   Dan AugustineSENMMid Essex  
1522:39   Paul Dellar V45MTiptree4.4 
1623:11   Bill Haining SENMColchester H36.0 
1723:26   Mike Bumstead V60MThurrock8.1 
1823:41   Ian BartramSENMCastle Point  
1923:53   Graeme Moon V55MTiptree20.6 
2024:34   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield11.7 
2126:19   Malcolm Bailey V50MTiptree17.8 
2226:23   Keith Walker V60MBillericay17.7 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:45   Ben Hunter U23MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
216:59   Mark Sanford SENMChelmsford18.2 
317:27   Jack Fitsall U20MBasildon34.6 
418:48   David Johnson SENMBristol & West/Chelmsford/Cambridge & Coleridge/Sri Chinmoy9.5 
518:50   David Allworthy V35MColchester H5.3 
618:54   James Neugebauer SENMSpringfield34.2 
718:55   Sean Ketteridge V40MTiptree/Colchester H7.9 
819:20   Massi Dendani U20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni9.0 
919:23   Mark Waine V40MSouthend/Springfield1.1 
1020:06   Ray DzkowskiSENMIlford  
1121:16   Mark Brewer V45MTiptree35.8 
1221:24   David Wright V50MColchester H6.4 
1321:33   Mick Judd V45MChelmsford33.9 
1421:54   Gary Floate V45MIlford23.0 
1522:15   Not DeclaredSENMColchester H`S  
1623:03   Richard TasylorSENMSpringfield S`Tr.  
1723:11   Ted Skinner SENMTiptree  
1823:30   Anthony Moon SENMMid Essex25.6 
1923:52   David Sweet V50MBillericay6.2 
2024:09   Not DeclaredSENMTiptree  
2124:22   Bernard Johnson V55MThurrock12.1 
2226:55   Ray Vautier V60MUnattached20.8 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:47   Rob Frith U17MSouthend4.2 
29:59   Joe Alexander U17MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley20.8 
310:05   Steven Hancock U17MSouthend24.8 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:02   Ashley Capel U17MSouthend22.2 
210:25   Joe GibbonU17MColchester & T`Nd  
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:22   Ben Franklin U17MSouthend31.8 
210:30   Dean Frost U17MColchester & Tendring20.2 
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:19   Zach Inwood U15MSouthend24.9 
210:29   Adam Foster U15MBenfleet36.0 
310:35   Christian Gray U15MBasildon10.6 
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:25   Daniel Ashley U15MBasildon5.7 
211:15   Eddy Cooper U15MBenfleet6.6 
312:22   Joseph Ray U15MSouthend-1.4 
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:58   Adam Houchell U15MBasildon3.7 
211:05   Laurence Willmore U15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea25.5 
312:26   James Hiscock U15MBenfleet5.5 
ZXCL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:57   Toby Wright U13MSouthend11.2 
211:02   Joe Kidd U13MBasildon25.5 
311:03   Mitchel Cox U13MSouthend-1.5 
411:46   Max Williams U13MColchester & Tendring-0.3 
ZXCL U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:11   Mason Webb U13MBasildon20.3 
211:38   Jack Woolf U13MSouthend34.8 
311:54   Jack MabbottU13MColchester & T`Nd  
412:50   Sam Walsh U13MBasildon28.6 
ZXCL U13M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:42   Max Jones U13MBasildon-3.8 
210:56   Brandon Thorpe U13MBasildon6.6 
312:20   William Page U13MColchester & Tendring-2.6 
412:20   Matthew Ashley U13MBasildon35.4 
ZXCL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:43   Dominique Hart SENWBenfleet9.8 
220:35   Karen Whitmarsh SENWBasildon24.2 
321:22   Samantha Redgrave U20WColchester H36.0 
422:02   Sarah Colbert V40WSpringfield12.3 
522:15   Natasha Lagden V35WSouthend13.9 
622:27   Victoria Hayes U20WChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni18.0 
722:33   Lynn Higgs V50WColchester H15.3 
824:37   Nicola Ranson V45WSpringfield10.4 
924:46   Tracy Harrington V45WTiptree11.1 
1024:56   Fran NorrisSENWColchester H`S  
1127:11   Joanna Fitsall V45WCastle Point Joggers28.8 
1227:48   Karen Chapman SENWSpringfield27.6 
1329:00   Debbie Smith V45WPhoenix Striders33.3 
1429:17   Susan Vine V60WPhoenix Striders25.4 
1529:58   Nicole CallaghanSENWSpringfield Str.  
1633:03   Betty DarleySENWCastle Point  
1733:16   Nicola Hawkins V45WPhoenix Striders21.4 
ZXCL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:55   Charlotte Peppiatt SENWBenfleet36.0 
221:27   Marie Shirley SENWColchester H9.1 
321:52   Nicola Bredin SENWBasildon11.1 
421:57   Rebecca Luxton SENWChelmsford5.1 
523:55   Victoria Curren V35WSpringfield9.6 
624:21   Vanessa Mathers V45WSouthend14.3 
725:12   Kate Sandercock V40WColchester H11.4 
825:58   Lynn Tanner V55WSpringfield/Eastern Masters14.7 
926:08   Allison Gillan V40WSpringfield21.3 
1027:26   Anita MussettSENWColchester H`S  
1127:44   Tina Clarke V45WTiptree20.6 
1229:03   Jo Ann HamiltonSENWCastle Point  
1329:14   Nicola MaslinSENWPhoenix Striders  
1429:25   Beryl DeSchmidtSENWPhoenix Striders  
1529:37   Ellena LyonSENWPhoenix Striders  
1630:43   Sarah Knowles SENWSpringfield27.8 
1731:15   Tracey SadeauSENWCastle Point  
ZXCL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:16   Sarah Stradling V35WColchester H5.6 
220:01   Anna Whitfield U23WBasildon/Brunel Uni London16.2 
321:22   Sally Judd V35WChelmsford4.0 
421:32   Catherine Stunt V35WBenfleet26.6 
523:46   Jennifer MacauleySENWSpringfield Str.  
623:53   Eleanor Mayne SENWColchester H8.6 
724:41   Sarah DrummondSENWSpringfield Str.  
824:57   Melanie Ling V45WSouthend36.0 
925:15   Mel MooreSENWColchester H`S  
1026:22   Lisa ieffelSENWCastle Point  
1127:26   Maxine StevensSENWSpringfield Str.  
1228:31   Ruth Roberts V40WPhoenix Striders16.6 
1330:24   Roma Buckler SENWPhoenix Striders36.0 
1430:36   Nicky Lyon V50WPhoenix Striders36.0 
1530:52   Sandra StantonSENWSpringfield Str.  
1631:46   Wendy Smalley V45WBraintree/Tiptree34.3 
1734:26   Betty DarleySENWCastle Point  
ZXCL U17W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:46   Jade Peel U17WBasildon36.0 
213:23   Alex Morgan U17WSouthend26.6 
ZXCL U17W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:26   Eleanor Johnson U17WBasildon9.8 
213:28   Sarah Imbush U17WSouthend6.2 
ZXCL U17W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:55   Emily Bullis U17WBasildon3.1 
212:50   Chloe WilsonU17WSouthend  
ZXCL U15W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:21   Lucy Kidwell U15WSouthend35.1 
213:11   Antonia Tidy-Jones U15WBenfleet36.0 
ZXCL U15W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:41   Annabel Matthews-Smith U15WSouthend8.8 
213:30   Abbi-May Walters U15WBenfleet13.9 
ZXCL U15W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:55   Emma Jarvis U15WSouthend36.0 
213:54   Emily Condon U15WBenfleet36.0 
ZXCL U13W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:37   Sinead Clark U13WBenfleet8.3 
212:52   Talya Abbott U13WOrion36.0 
313:17   Maddie Evison U13WBasildon36.0 
413:45   Rebecca Hurford U13WBenfleet36.0 
514:31   Ella Healey U13WSouthend36.0 
ZXCL U13W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:49   Nancy Callagher U13WOrion30.9 
213:30   Elise Coombs U13WBasildon36.0 
313:44   Lainey Terkelsen U13WBenfleet36.0 
413:47   Niamh O'Riordan-Mitchell U13WBenfleet  
516:12   Natasha Walter U13WSouthend31.6 
ZXCL U13W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:03   Niamh Smith U13WBasildon26.0 
212:10   Isabella Hoy U13WOrion29.1 
312:51   Phoebe Jeffery U13WChelmsford34.6 
413:11   Rachael Aldis U13WSouthend36.0 
516:39   Ellie CalvertU13WBenfleet