53-12 League External Results
Hadleigh
15 Jan 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tristan Windley SENMSpringfield6.2 
10NT   John Scaife V35MHadleigh Hares0.8 
100NT   Brian Rogers V55MIpswich Jaffa6.2 
101NT   Chris Manby SENMColchester H5.1 
102NT   Duncan Chenery V50MIpswich Jaffa11.4 
103NT   Paul CarliseSENMGreat Bentley  
104NT   Jamie Fairfull V35MTiptree22.7 
105NT   Luke MetsonSENMHadleigh  
106NT   Steven Kent V45MHarwich22.8 
107NT   Richard Taylor V55MSpringfield9.8 
108NT   Lee PembrookeSENMWitham  
109NT   Adrian Peake V45MIpswich Jaffa8.1 
11NT   Jonathan Booty V35MWitham (Essex)35.2 
110NT   Mark DriscollSENMDiscovery Tri  
111NT   Matthew Hunter SENMHadleigh Hares9.1 
112NT   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield10.5 
113NT   Gary Wright V45MSpringfield10.0 
114NT   Paul Bryan V60MColchester H34.7 
115NT   John Cooke V45MColchester H19.3 
116NT   Mark Williams V50MWitham (Essex)23.2 
117NT   Gavin Jones SENMIpswich Jaffa36.0 
118NT   James Valentine V35MIpswich Jaffa35.6 
119NT   An OtherSENM   
12NT   Gary Chandler V40MSpringfield/Ilford4.1 
120NT   Paul Turner V60MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
121NT   Colin Locke V50MHarwich32.1 
122NT   Steve Cox V45MHadleigh Hares15.9 
123NT   S MeddermanSENMTiptree  
124NT   Rob JonesSENM53-12  
125NT   James Porter U17MGreat Bentley36.0 
126NT   Steve Hunt V50MHadleigh Hares14.0 
127NT   M LawesSENMTiptree  
128NT   M MorleySENMTiptree  
129NT   Matt Davey SENMKPMG/Tiptree7.2 
13NT   James Smith SENMSpringfield0.3 
130NT   Mark Ross V45MGreat Bentley16.2 
131NT   John Adams V35MIpswich Jaffa10.2 
132NT   Kevin Payne V45MMid Essex19.9 
133NT   Ian GowersSENMDiscovery Tri  
134NT   D BishopSENMGreat Bentley  
135NT   Ashley Thomas V45MHarwich  
136NT   Martin Claydon V40MColchester H11.9 
137NT   Mark GilbertSENMIpswich  
138NT   Mark Jeary V45MWitham (Essex)34.8 
139NT   An OtherSENMIpswich  
14NT   Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa1.5 
140NT   Dennis Warner V50MHarwich10.3 
141NT   Graham Semple V50MGreat Bentley27.8 
142NT   Seb Gwyn-Williams V40MWitham (Essex)36.0 
143NT   Guy Halliday V35MGreat Bentley  
144NT   Robert W Thorpe V35MGreat Bentley12.0 
145NT   Darren Willey V35MGreat Bentley20.9 
146NT   Ian Foskew V45MMid Essex25.3 
147NT   Tim BoudSENM53-12  
148NT   An OtherSENM   
149NT   Glyn Peck V70MHarwich21.6 
15NT   Simon Dale V35MGreat Bentley27.4 
150NT   John Markham V55MHalstead27.9 
151NT   Paul Crowson V45MHarwich25.4 
152NT   Jeff Higgon V55MHarwich15.0 
153NT   Shawn Beckerleg V35MWitham (Essex)16.7 
154NT   John Clarke V50MMid Essex/Springfield20.8 
155NT   Patrick Reynolds SENMGreat Bentley11.4 
156NT   Gary Eldred V50MGreat Bentley36.0 
157NT   Colin Short V60MWitham (Essex)16.7 
158NT   Barry Hammick V35MHarwich36.0 
159NT   Mark Avery V45MIpswich Jaffa11.9 
16NT   Matthew Knowles V35MHarwich16.7 
160NT   Graham Rankin V45MHadleigh Hares22.2 
161NT   P BoulstridgeSENMTiptree  
162NT   Kevin James V55MGreat Bentley12.1 
163NT   Andrew Cable V50MGreat Bentley36.0 
164NT   Colin Matthews V45MHarwich16.2 
165NT   David Sawyer V45MGreat Bentley36.0 
166NT   Mark Voller V45MMid Essex36.0 
167NT   Paul W Hedger V40MWitham (Essex)19.8 
168NT   M BaileySENMTiptree  
169NT   Stuart Kent V40MGreat Bentley36.0 
17NT   Jonathon Ling U23MIpswich Jaffa9.3 
170NT   Frank Gardiner V55MGreat Bentley15.3 
171NT   P Fraser-HopewellSENMHarwich  
172NT   Paul Kerrison V45MHarwich30.7 
173NT   Nicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers23.2 
174NT   Paul Shewbridge SENMTiptree36.0 
175NT   Raymond Charlton V45MSpringfield19.1 
176NT   Trevor Matthews V45MHarwich28.4 
177NT   Mike RosbrookSENMHadleigh  
178NT   Roland Knott V60MHarwich23.6 
179NT   C WhiteSENMTiptree  
18NT   Lee Martin V40MSpringfield4.3 
180NT   David Payne V55MWitham (Essex)36.0 
181NT   Mon Lee V50MIpswich Jaffa14.6 
182NT   David IngelbySENMHadleigh  
183NT   Murray BridSENMHalstead  
184NT   Julian Cordwell V55MHarwich24.1 
185NT   Michael Purkiss V60MHalstead20.3 
186NT   G FairfullSENMTiptree  
187NT   John Charles Mckay V65MGreat Bentley34.7 
188NT   Bob Rowles V50MHarwich31.2 
189NT   John Hoskyn V55MSpringfield23.8 
19NT   David Allworthy V35MColchester H1.9 
190NT   Steve Perry V55MSpringfield35.3 
191NT   Don Welsh V50MGreat Bentley36.0 
192NT   Pete Deadman V65MOrion36.0 
193NT   Matt DoranSENMHadleigh  
194NT   Bruce Hogarth JonesSENMMid Essex  
195NT   Patrick Knowles V60MSpringfield36.0 
196NT   Keith Porter V60MGreat Bentley36.0 
2NT   David GibbonSENMCATs  
20NT   Steve Cooper V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich0.3 
21NT   Brian Herrington V40MHarwich27.2 
22NT   James Farren V40MWitham (Essex)17.9 
23NT   Mark Clements SENMIpswich Jaffa3.1 
24NT   Kevin Harris V45MSpringfield15.7 
25NT   David Willer U17MHadleigh Hares5.7 
26NT   Rob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service9.7 
27NT   Phil Munro SENMColchester H5.7 
28NT   Stephen Moore V45MSpringfield14.7 
29NT   Peter West V45MColchester H3.8 
3NT   John Fryer SENMColchester H3.8 
30NT   Mark Furnace V35MIpswich Jaffa18.3 
31NT   Stewart Ellis V35MBraintree/Halstead2.9 
32NT   James Haskey-Jones V40MTiptree5.3 
33NT   Russ Sharp V35MGreat Bentley5.7 
34NT   Conrad Burgess V35MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
35NT   Adam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa1.2 
36NT   Paul Jeggo V50MSpringfield4.1 
37NT   Tom Jarrett V35MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
38NT   Stuart PrestneySENMHalstead  
39NT   Gary Thompson V35MIpswich Jaffa24.1 
4NT   Brad Jones V35MIpswich Jaffa21.2 
40NT   Scott MacSephney V40MIpswich Jaffa4.2 
41NT   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield2.9 
42NT   James Wright SENMSpringfield2.2 
43NT   Mark Rutter V45MHarwich4.9 
44NT   Phil Davies V50MHalstead36.0 
45NT   Christopher Warren V35MGreat Bentley8.8 
46NT   Toby RankinnSENMHadleigh  
47NT   Mark Waine V40MSouthend/Springfield0.9 
48NT   David Wright SENMGreat Bentley5.6 
49NT   David Wright V50MColchester H6.4 
5NT   Paul Dobson V40MSpringfield/Ilford1.3 
50NT   Jason Meachen V40MHarwich19.7 
51NT   Terry Back V55MIpswich Jaffa4.8 
52NT   Christopher Snowdon SENMSpringfield25.7 
53NT   Paul McClelland V45MHarwich33.6 
54NT   Thomas Beard U17MWitham (Essex)29.3 
55NT   Warren Birch V45MIpswich Jaffa4.4 
56NT   John Thorpe V40MIpswich Jaffa3.3 
57NT   Philip Claydon V45MSpringfield20.3 
58NT   Daniel Augustin SENMMid Essex35.5 
59NT   Christopher Purse V50MSpringfield5.5 
6NT   Robert Reason SENMHarwich0.5 
60NT   Jason Bilton V40MColchester H18.0 
61NT   Nathan Roulson V35MHalstead10.0 
62NT   Ker Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa15.0 
63NT   Scott Crawley V35MGreat Bentley18.5 
64NT   Sam Wolton V35MHalstead13.7 
65NT   James Rush V35MHadleigh Hares  
66NT   Donnald English V50MHalstead30.0 
67NT   M BrewerSENMTiptree  
68NT   Peter SteadmanSENM53-12  
69NT   Wilf Campbell V45MIpswich Jaffa2.7 
7NT   Mark Newton SENMSpringfield/Ilford-1.9 
70NT   Jamie Ash SENMGreat Bentley36.0 
71NT   Anthony Marsh SENMSpringfield15.6 
72NT   Kevin Stevens SENMGreat Bentley14.6 
73NT   Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)13.9 
74NT   Justin Burls V45MHarwich12.3 
75NT   S MorganSENMTiptree  
76NT   Mathew Ranson V35MHalstead11.3 
77NT   Greg McDowellSENMHarwich  
78NT   Jon Legge V45MSpringfield16.7 
79NT   Robin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa8.9 
8NT   Gavin Allen V35MBraintree2.2 
80NT   Andre Besant V40MHarwich11.2 
81NT   Stuart Turnbull V40MMid Essex  
82NT   Michael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley13.1 
83NT   Matt LeighSENMHadleigh  
84NT   Mark Armitage V45MHalstead14.8 
85NT   Tony Wallen V40MWitham (Essex)11.7 
86NT   Russel Breyer V45MIpswich TC9.9 
87NT   Anthony Moon SENMMid Essex25.9 
88NT   Richard Flutter V40MHarwich3.4 
89NT   Stephen Burbidge SENMHarwich21.2 
9NT   Robert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa-1.6 
90NT   Chris SquirrelSENMIpswich  
91NT   Andrew Goodson SENMTiptree15.9 
92NT   Julian Catmull V45MSpringfield11.0 
93NT   Mike Grealy V55MHalstead16.1 
94NT   Chris Green V50MGreat Bentley36.0 
95NT   Mark BaileySENM53-12  
96NT   Nicholas DobsonSENMSpringfield  
97NT   Andrew Turner SENMIpswich Jaffa7.4 
98NT   Richard Fall V40MSpringfield23.7 
99NT   Kevin Frost V40MColchester & Tendring15.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alex Baxter U13MHadleigh Hares24.2 
10NT   Sunny SonU17MDiscovery Tri  
11NT   Thomas Moore U13MColchester H28.6 
12NT   Tom BaslingtonU13MHalstead R R  
13NT   Georgina Sturgeon U13WColchester & Tendring15.1 
14NT   Joel FarrenU13MWitham R C  
15NT   Tom BrownU11MWitham R C  
16NT   Thomas LathamU17MWitham R C  
17NT   Ewan Baxter U11MHadleigh Hares28.0 
18NT   Vicky Lovegrove U11WHalstead  
19NT   Henry Trevanian U13MHalstead  
2NT   Luke Allen U13MBraintree/Halstead36.0 
20NT   Jasmine HaywardU17WHadleigh Hares  
21NT   Rose Mortimer U13WIpswich Jaffa36.0 
22NT   George Stevenson U11MWitham (Essex)27.3 
23NT   Archie French U11MColchester H9.8 
24NT   Juliet StevensonU13WWitham R C  
25NT   Hayden Challis U11MHalstead  
26NT   Joy Huggins U15WColchester H35.5 
27NT   Kinza Lewis U15WHalstead  
28NT   Matthew Allen U11MHalstead  
29NT   Victoria Ramsdale U15WColchester H36.0 
3NT   Emma LovegroveU13WHalstead R R  
30NT   Aaron Stone U11MDiscovery Tri  
31NT   Felicity JarvisU13WIpswich Jaffa  
32NT   Conor Wakeman U15MIpswich Jaffa30.1 
33NT   Charlie BrownU11MWitham R C  
34NT   Matilda Griffin U11WHadleigh Hares28.0 
35NT   Emily Donoghue U13WColchester & Tendring18.4 
36NT   Alex WaringU13MWitham R C  
37NT   Sarah Hughes U13WHarwich  
38NT   Will Blackburn U13MIpswich Jaffa24.8 
39NT   Abigail Morgan U15WTiptree17.5 
4NT   Jemima WalkerU13WDiscovery Tri  
40NT   George KentU17MGreat Bentley  
41NT   Theo Sanderson U11MHarwich33.2 
42NT   Harriet YoungU13WIpswich Jaffa  
43NT   Abigail KerrU11WDiscovery Tri  
44NT   Melissa Wyard U15WColchester H34.4 
45NT   Holly Pitcher U15WColchester H36.0 
46NT   Charlotte GowersU13WDiscovery Tri  
47NT   Jonathan ChoiU17MDiscovery Tri  
48NT   William KentU13MHarwich  
49NT   Oliver GardinerU11MGreat Bentley  
5NT   William Page U13MColchester & Tendring-1.3 
50NT   Clover MurrayU17WDiscovery Tri  
51NT   Samuel Jones U13MHalstead  
52NT   Kaite ArmitageU13WHalstead R R  
53NT   Katheryn LawrenceU11WHalstead R R  
54NT   Brooke GreatorexU11WHalstead R R  
55NT   Millie KentU13WGreat Bentley  
56NT   Charlotte ArmitageU11WHalstead R R  
57NT   Chris ThomasU13MGreat Bentley  
58NT   Lois GordonU11WWitham R C  
Page: 1 2