53-12 League External Results
Ipswich
29 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTRoy Scott SENMSouthend30.9 
10NTLee Martin V40MSpringfield1.1 
100NTJohn Driscoll V60MColchester H52.9 
101NTMark Ross V45MGreat Bentley32.3 
102NTMalcolm Savage V60MSpringfield24.6 
103NTM LawesSENMTIP  
104NTMark Baker V50MColchester H15.5 
105NTG MoonSENMTIP  
106NTAndrew Carter V55MHalstead15.6 
107NTDon IngelbySENMHAD  
108NTAshley Thomas V45MHarwich  
109NTDes Bishop V45MGreat Bentley45.4 
11NTSam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich13.4 
110NTMatt Davey SENMKPMG/Tiptree5.7 
111NTWilliam Smith SENMIpswich Jaffa10.7 
112NTJosh SpenceSENMHAR  
113NTIan Foskew V45MMid Essex28.3 
114NTMartin Claydon V40MColchester H20.0 
115NTGary Eldred V50MGreat Bentley54.0 
116NTAn OtherSENMDis Tri  
117NTGuy Halliday V35MGreat Bentley  
118NTSean BeckerlegSENMWIT  
119NTGlynn PeckSENMHAR  
12NTMatthew Knowles V35MHarwich24.2 
120NTPeter Fuller SENMTiptree22.3 
121NTJeff Higgon V55MHarwich16.6 
122NTPaul W Hedger V40MWitham (Essex)35.5 
123NTDavid Game V60MMid Essex22.5 
124NTAurelijus GrisiusSENMMEC  
125NTMalcolm Bailey V50MTiptree20.5 
126NTKevin James V55MGreat Bentley19.3 
127NTAndrew Stewart V50MHadleigh Hares23.2 
128NTColin Short V60MWitham (Essex)29.7 
129NTColin Matthews V45MHarwich23.9 
13NTJonathon Ling U23MIpswich Jaffa25.7 
130NTChristopher Hill V50MHalstead37.3 
131NTFrank GardinerSENMGB  
132NTDavid Sawyer V45MGreat Bentley54.0 
133NTPeter Fraser-Hopewell V55MHarwich19.5 
134NTDarren Willey V35MGreat Bentley27.4 
135NTDavid IngelbySENMHAD  
136NTStuart Kent V40MGreat Bentley54.0 
137NTChris Bone V40MHadleigh Hares50.6 
138NTDavid Beckerleg V55MWitham (Essex)46.7 
139NTDavid Payne V55MWitham (Essex)54.0 
14NTGavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa3.8 
140NTPaul Smith SENMIpswich TC54.0 
141NTJulian Cordwell V55MHarwich25.5 
142NTEd PageSENM53-12  
143NTTrevor Matthews V45MHarwich44.8 
144NTPaul McClelland V45MHarwich50.1 
145NTRay ChaltonSENMSpringfield  
146NTDon Welsh V50MGreat Bentley42.9 
147NTClive Gardiner V55MIpswich Jaffa20.1 
148NTLeighton Williams V35MMid Essex10.6 
149NTPeter Holm V60MWitham (Essex)54.0 
15NTSimon Dale V35MGreat Bentley43.9 
150NTKevin Stevens SENMGreat Bentley16.9 
151NTKeith Porter V60MGreat Bentley54.0 
16NTKevin Harris V45MSpringfield16.1 
17NTJames Farren V40MWitham (Essex)32.8 
18NTMark Clements SENMIpswich Jaffa5.0 
19NTChris Burgoyne SENMSpringfield-2.0 
2NTRobert Reason SENMHarwich5.9 
20NTAdam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa2.4 
21NTStewart ElliosSENMHAL  
22NTDavid Willer U17MHadleigh Hares11.6 
23NTPeter West V45MColchester H6.3 
24NTIan Cardy V45MSpringfield9.3 
25NTRuss Sharp V35MGreat Bentley17.8 
26NTWilf Campbell V45MIpswich Jaffa3.3 
27NTJ Heskey-JamesSENMTIP  
28NTToby RankinSENMHAD  
29NTTom Jarrett V35MIpswich Jaffa43.1 
3NTBrad Jones V35MIpswich Jaffa37.7 
30NTStuart Raven V35MSpringfield7.9 
31NTMark Waine V40MSouthend/Springfield0.1 
32NTMark Rutter V45MHarwich15.4 
33NTP MingaySENMTIP  
34NTPhil Davies V50MHalstead47.0 
35NTPaul Anderson V35MSpringfield5.4 
36NTChristopher Warren V35MGreat Bentley4.7 
37NTPhilip Claydon V45MSpringfield13.0 
38NTDavid Wright V50MColchester H9.3 
39NTTerry Back V55MIpswich Jaffa5.7 
4NTMark Newton SENMSpringfield/Ilford-0.1 
40NTJason Meachen V40MHarwich10.3 
41NTRichard Newman V45MHarwich8.5 
42NTScott MacSephney V40MIpswich Jaffa7.4 
43NTMartin Rieksts SENMHarwich  
44NTJames Wright SENMSpringfield3.5 
45NTJohn Thorpe V40MIpswich Jaffa5.7 
46NTNerijus Cereskevicius SENMHarwich  
47NTThomas Beard U17MWitham (Essex)45.8 
48NTIan Coxall V35MIpswich Jaffa6.3 
49NTJason Bilton V40MColchester H33.6 
5NTGavin Allen V35MBraintree-0.6 
50NTChristopher Snowdon SENMSpringfield25.3 
51NTNathan Roulson V35MHalstead7.1 
52NTDaniel Augustin SENMMid Essex36.9 
53NTJames RaySENMHAD  
54NTDonald English V50MHalstead27.8 
55NTElliot LyneSENMCOL H  
56NTJustin Burls V45MHarwich18.8 
57NTPeter SteadmanSENM53-12  
58NTMarc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)20.9 
59NTKer Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa19.9 
6NTJames Smith SENMSpringfield0.2 
60NTMichael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley12.7 
61NTChris Squirrell SENMIpswich Jaffa12.0 
62NTGary Donoghue V45MHarwich7.9 
63NTSam Wolton V35MHalstead11.7 
64NTTony Wallen V40MWitham (Essex)9.9 
65NTMathew Ranson V35MHalstead28.2 
66NTRobin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa9.1 
67NTS MeddemanSENMTIP  
68NTPatrick Marsh V45MColchester H17.5 
69NTAndrew Goodson SENMTiptree/Tiptree19.1 
7NTBrian HerringtonSENMHAR  
70NTStephen Burbidge SENMHarwich34.9 
71NTMark DriscollSENMDis Tri  
72NTAndrew Turner SENMIpswich Jaffa11.9 
73NTStewart TurnbullSENMMEC  
74NTJamie Fairfull V35MTiptree38.9 
75NTAndre Besant V40MHarwich13.6 
76NTDave Spain V45MBenfleet16.5 
77NTKevin Frost V40MColchester & Tendring20.3 
78NTTed Skinner SENMTiptree  
79NTAndrew Mason V45MSpringfield25.4 
8NTSam Clayton U20MColchester & Tendring-2.5 
80NTJohn Cooke V45MColchester H35.7 
81NTRichard Taylor V55MSpringfield15.3 
82NTChris Manby SENMColchester H7.0 
83NTSteve CoveySENM53-12  
84NTPaul Carlisle V50MGreat Bentley16.6 
85NTMike Grealy V55MHalstead13.4 
86NTLee Pembroke V35MWitham (Essex)19.9 
87NTCarl Saville SENMHarwich  
88NTWilliam Haining V55MColchester H10.2 
89NTGary Wright V45MSpringfield18.7 
9NTDean Frost U17MColchester & Tendring30.3 
90NTC WhiteSENMTIP  
91NTSteven Kent V45MHarwich34.3 
92NTRobert Rodie V55MSpringfield25.9 
93NTMick Gilbert V60MIpswich Jaffa40.4 
94NTJames Valentine V35MIpswich Jaffa14.0 
95NTJames Porter U17MGreat Bentley54.0 
96NTGraham Semple V50MGreat Bentley32.8 
97NTSimon FennSENMHAD  
98NTMark Williams V50MWitham (Essex)33.5 
99NTSteve Cox V45MHadleigh Hares32.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTConnor Price U17MColchester H42.8 
10NTGeorgina Sturgeon U13WColchester & Tendring14.8 
11NTJack Barrington U15MHarwich44.1 
12NTFreddie Trevanion U11MHalstead42.7 
13NTAaron Stone U11MDiscovery Tri  
14NTLiam NicholsonU13MDiscovery Tri  
15NTSunny SunU17MDiscovery Tri  
16NTJoei FarrenU13MWitham R C  
17NTThomas Moore U13MColchester H45.1 
18NTWill Blackburn U13MIpswich Jaffa41.3 
19NTJuliet StevensonU13WWitham R C  
2NTAlfie Foster U15MColchester & Tendring48.8 
20NTGeorge Stevenson U11MWitham (Essex)37.8 
21NTArchie Barrington U11MHarwich7.0 
22NTTom BaslingtonU13MHalstead R R  
23NTRose Mortimer U13WIpswich Jaffa54.0 
24NTGeorge Barrington U13MHarwich44.8 
25NTVicky Lovegrove U11WHalstead  
26NTKatie Peake U15WIpswich Jaffa19.9 
27NTHenry Trevanian U13MHalstead  
28NTKate Frost U15WColchester & Tendring54.0 
29NTVictoria Ramsdale U15WColchester H54.0 
3NTJack Mabbutt U13MColchester & Tendring54.0 
30NTEmily Donoghue U13WColchester & Tendring21.0 
31NTTim Davies U13MIpswich Jaffa39.3 
32NTHayden Challis U11MHalstead  
33NTCourtney Gordon U13WBraintree/Witham (Essex)37.8 
34NTMatthew Allen U11MHalstead  
35NTAlice Welby U15WColchester H54.0 
36NTKinza Lewis U15WHalstead  
37NTAbigail Morgan U15WTiptree15.6 
38NTAbigail Read U13WColchester H54.0 
39NTAlex Waring U13MWitham (Essex)32.4 
4NTLuke Allen U13MBraintree/Halstead46.6 
40NTMelissa Wyard U15WColchester H50.9 
41NTCharlie BrownU11MWitham R C  
42NTHarriet Young U13WIpswich Jaffa  
43NTAN Other      
44NTAbigail KerrU11WDiscovery Tri  
45NTSamuel Jones U13MHalstead  
46NTHarrison Ward U11MIpswich Jaffa38.9 
47NTFelicity Jarvis U13WIpswich Jaffa53.0 
48NTCiara Nicholson U11WDiscovery Tri  
49NTRebecca MolonlyU13WWitham R C  
5NTWilliam Page U13MColchester & Tendring4.9 
50NTHolly Pitcher U15WColchester H54.0 
51NTTheo Sanderson U11MHarwich15.2 
52NTDaisy Partridge U13WBraintree24.8 
53NTChloe MolonlyU11WWitham R C  
54NTCharlotte GowersU13WDiscovery Tri  
55NTJack Dawson U11MWitham (Essex)  
56NTWilliam Kent U13MHarwich  
57NTKatie Presland U11WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley33.6 
58NTLois GordonU11WWitham R C  
59NTGeorgina Haskey-JonesU11WWitham R C  
6NTEmma LovegroveU13WHalstead R R  
60NTGeorige FrenchU17WColchester Harriers  
61NTElizabeth Stewart U13WHadleigh Hares15.3 
62NTChris ThomasU13MGreat Bentley  
63NTLauran GowersU11WDiscovery Tri  
64NTLucy PikeU11WDiscovery Tri  
65NTArchie French U11MColchester H26.2 
66NTDasiy GreenwoodU13WTiptree  
67NTEllie BeckealegU11WWitham R C  
7NTAmi Fosker U15WColchester & Tendring31.2 
8NTTom BrownU11MWitham R C  
9NTJames Walker U13MHalstead  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJune Allen V35WSpringfield39.5 
10NTVictoria Curren V35WSpringfield15.0 
11NTBecky StauntonSENWIPS  
12NTBrigid Wallen V45WWitham (Essex)14.0 
13NTNicola Ranson V45WSpringfield11.1 
14NTTracy Harrington V45WTiptree17.3 
15NTSarah Fossberg V40WHarwich54.0 
16NTWendy Martin V35WWitham (Essex)38.4 
17NTLynn Tanner V55WSpringfield/Eastern Masters19.4 
18NTRachel Jarvis V45WHarwich14.2 
19NTClaire Gordon V35WWitham (Essex)25.6 
2NTCharlotte Smith SENWColchester H47.4 
20NTEmma Jane Garber V40WIpswich Jaffa54.0 
21NTKate Thomas V40WHadleigh Hares47.3 
22NTSarah Hammond V35WSpringfield15.6 
23NTLiz Stuckey V35WWitham (Essex)14.5 
24NTAnna LyonSENWGB  
25NTLorraine Garnham V50WHalstead36.5 
26NTEmma Mortimer U20WIpswich Jaffa/Kesgrave8.1 
27NTHazel Buist SENWHalstead24.1 
28NTJo McKaySENWGB  
29NTMaxine Rodwell V35WHalstead54.0 
3NTSarah Colbert V40WSpringfield17.3 
30NTGemma CampSENWGB  
31NTAllison Gillan V40WSpringfield29.1 
32NTJanine SimpsonSENWGB  
33NTKaren SkeneSENWGB  
34NTTonie Wilson V50WColchester H43.3 
35NTFiona Hunt V40WIpswich Jaffa23.4 
36NTElspeth Knott V60WHarwich19.3 
37NTCarla Holroyd V55WHarwich40.3 
38NTKirsty Williams V35WSpringfield18.0 
Page: 1 2