Today's Runner League External Results
Staunton Country Park
18 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-0.3 
10NT   Andrew Turner V45MLiss/Macclesfield3.4 
100NT   Richard Cieslik V55MAlton36.0 
101NT   John Gallagher V70MVictory34.3 
102NT   John McConnelSENMAlton Runners  
103NT   John Vose V75MStubbington Green36.0 
104NT   Mike Stares V60MGosport  
105NT   Torquil HarknellSENMDenmead Striders  
106NT   Malcolm HeganSENMVictory AC  
107NT   Alan John Arnold V40MHart28.2 
108NT   Bob BennetSENMGosport Road Runners  
109NT   Steve LovedaySENMHaselmere Border AC  
11NT   Tom Frost V40MLiss7.5 
110NT   Nick Bailey V55MDenmead27.9 
111NT   Howard Robinson V60MHart27.3 
112NT   Brian Harris V65MDenmead25.8 
12NT   Howard Clark V40MPortsmouth JC1.3 
13NT   Lee Weeks V40MDenmead4.2 
14NT   Tony Smith V40MStubbington Green/Army36.0 
15NT   Stuart SearleSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
16NT   Chris Buxton V45MGosport3.5 
17NT   Colin Light SENMFareham9.4 
18NT   Chris Jenkins SENMPortsmouth JC35.9 
19NT   Ian Spicer V45MHaslemere Border36.0 
2NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green1.1 
20NT   Bob BrimecrombeSENMFarnham Runners  
21NT   Steve Kitney V40MFarnham Runners19.9 
22NT   David Symmonds V50MHavant6.1 
23NT   Daragh Hendley V35MStubbington Green15.8 
24NT   Simon Bundy V35MPetersfield TC26.6 
25NT   Scott Feltham V35MDenmead36.0 
26NT   Will Purchase V40MLiss16.0 
27NT   Stuart MoreauSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
28NT   Eric Parker V40MPortsmouth JC36.0 
29NT   Nick Hitchcock V35MFarnham Runners18.9 
3NT   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green8.9 
30NT   Martin SmithSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
31NT   Steve Parker V45MFarnham Runners26.3 
32NT   Timothy Pearce V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart6.8 
33NT   Joam GoalabekSENMHart Road Runners  
34NT   Richard SpandleySENMHaselmere Border AC  
35NT   Tim Cummins V40MFarnham Runners5.9 
36NT   Tony HewittSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
37NT   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant16.2 
38NT   Scott Salmon V50MFarnham Runners16.8 
39NT   John Field V40MDenmead36.0 
4NT   Paul Mitchinson SENMVictory0.5 
40NT   Mark Bevan V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.5 
41NT   Mike Bell V55MStubbington Green7.9 
42NT   David HayelsSENMAlton Runners  
43NT   Neil Cunliffe V45MHart14.7 
44NT   Colin O'Donnell V50MVictory/Unattached12.5 
45NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green6.5 
46NT   Phil May V50MStubbington Green28.2 
47NT   Dean SmithSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
48NT   Paul CorrySENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
49NT   Philip Scrase V45MAlton10.4 
5NT   Mark SoaneSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
50NT   Alistair WilliamsSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
51NT   Tizziano TeslolinSENMAlton Runners  
52NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green26.5 
53NT   Brent LaymanSENMDenmead Striders  
54NT   An OtherSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
55NT   Roger Jones V55MPortsmouth JC8.4 
56NT   Brian Wright V35MFareham5.4 
57NT   Christopher Cramp V40MFarnham Runners9.5 
58NT   Martin S Coles V50MVictory18.2 
59NT   Tom McGinleySENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
6NT   Andrew Ellison V40MFarnham Runners4.0 
60NT   Johnathon Speed AndrewSENMAlton Runners  
61NT   Jon Leigh V50MStubbington Green9.2 
62NT   Matthew Johnson U17MFareham36.0 
63NT   Richard MiddletonSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
64NT   Damian Hamilton V50MVictory34.5 
65NT   Steve WoodridgeSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
66NT   Mike MelephantSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
67NT   Colin GardonerSENMGosport Road Runners  
68NT   David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border15.3 
69NT   Steve Hardy V50MLiss17.0 
7NT   James Harwood U23MLiss13.8 
70NT   Andrew Paton V40MLiss7.9 
71NT   Pete HewitSENMGosport Road Runners  
72NT   Ken EdwardSENMFareham Crusaders  
73NT   Keith WoolkenSENMFareham Crusaders  
74NT   Dave TaylorSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
75NT   Richard Mitchell V60MVictory  
76NT   Peter Harding V60MVictory15.7 
77NT   Les BoxhallSENMFarnham Runners  
78NT   Michael Pearce V65MAlton14.1 
79NT   Cyd HuillSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
8NT   Charles Ashby V45MFarnham Runners11.5 
80NT   Bob MonteathSENMHaselmere Border AC  
81NT   Simon Lee V45MVictory26.0 
82NT   Peter Digby V65MLiss36.0 
83NT   Adrian Piddington SENMFareham19.8 
84NT   Martin Shaw V35MDenmead11.8 
85NT   Chris SmaleSENMVictory AC  
86NT   Baz Evans V45MGosport  
87NT   Dave AugerSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
88NT   Toby BetridgeSENMGosport Road Runners  
89NT   Derek Graham V65MLiss24.6 
9NT   Richard Strode V40MFarnham Runners  
90NT   Jim ArmatageSENMAlton Runners  
91NT   Ian Jones V45MPortsmouth JC13.1 
92NT   Philip Masters V60MFarnham Runners17.9 
93NT   Bob Stafford V50MFareham36.0 
94NT   Kai RogersonSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
95NT   Dean SykesSENMLiss Runners  
96NT   Paul RogersSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
97NT   Mike Kearney V60MGosport23.3 
98NT   Graham Foden V60MVictory/Havant23.1 
99NT   Nick McBeath SENMGosport36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tanya Brady V35WStubbington Green36.0 
10NT   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green9.1 
11NT   Jo Gilholm V40WVictory9.8 
12NT   Niki ProudlockSENWLiss Runners  
13NT   Miranda Adcock V45WVictory36.0 
14NT   Katie Corew RobinsonSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
15NT   Marketta HamiltonSENWHaselmere Border AC  
16NT   Lindsay Bamford V45WFarnham Runners13.4 
17NT   Jave GolabekSENWHart Road Runners  
18NT   Claire Hall V60WPortsmouth JC24.2 
19NT   Anita Crawley V45WDenmead16.4 
2NT   Laura Boon SENWFarnham Runners29.9 
20NT   Lisa TaylorSENWDemead Striders  
21NT   Vanesa RicheySENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
22NT   Susan Boxall V50WFarnham Runners36.0 
23NT   Christy Roxburgh V35WFarnham Runners25.6 
24NT   Carol Sworn V45WHart16.5 
25NT   Angela Austin V40WHart23.6 
26NT   An OtherSENWPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
28NT   Nicola Norris V35WHart25.5 
29NT   Lizzie DouglasSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
3NT   Tamara Dutt U20WFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students19.4 
30NT   Abigail Ashby U17WFarnham Runners34.6 
31NT   Nicola JordonSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
32NT   Ricky Glover SENWHart36.0 
33NT   Kirsty MurraySENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
34NT   Nina Watkeys SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.4 
35NT   Michelle WhyteSENWAlton Runners  
36NT   Janice WorsfoudSENWHaselmere Border AC  
37NT   Kirsten Burley U17WHavant36.0 
37NT   Anita Huddleston V45WVictory36.0 
38NT   Helen SpandleySENWHaselmere Border AC  
39NT   Carol Wadeson V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.1 
4NT   Gabriela Hitchcock SENWFarnham Runners18.4 
40NT   Annali ApperleySENWDemead Striders  
41NT   Harinda BopariSENWAlton Runners  
42NT   Elaine Ashby V40WFarnham Runners36.0 
43NT   Kate Gardner V40WLiss36.0 
44NT   Sarah Martin V40WStubbington Green30.5 
45NT   Donna Mitchell V40WStubbington Green28.8 
46NT   Joanne McBride V35WGosport32.6 
47NT   Sharon S White V40WStubbington Green36.0 
48NT   AN Other      
49NT   Lisa GuileSENWDemead Striders  
5NT   Susan Wookey V35WHart13.8 
50NT   Gissele HeichmanSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
51NT   Julie Leppard V55WHart23.1 
52NT   Catherine Dutt V45WFarnham Runners33.3 
53NT   Shirley Faichen V55WGosport22.3 
54NT   Deborah Birch V50WGosport22.4 
55NT   Sarah Wade V45WLiss28.0 
56NT   Julia WinterSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
57NT   Louise Newman SENWPortsmouth JC17.3 
58NT   Marilyn Crocker V60WVictory/Havant27.7 
59NT   Tracey CrankSENWDemead Striders  
6NT   Susie MacGregor V40WStubbington Green7.7 
60NT   Lorraine BellSENWVictory AC  
61NT   Louise Roberts SENWVictory  
62NT   Denise WhiteSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
63NT   Tanya LoeSENWVictory AC  
64NT   Alison PopleSENWDemead Striders  
7NT   Angela AgateSENWDemead Striders  
8NT   Helen Purchase V40WLiss23.6 
9NT   Jane Georghiou V55WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth14.2