Peco League External Results
Kirkstall
15 Jan 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-2.6 
10NT   Michael Craig Keedy V40MSt. Theresa's5.3 
100NT   Andrew Wheeler V50MWetherby26.9 
101NT   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall12.7 
102NT   Simon Partridge V35MYork Postal4.2 
103NT   John Oram V35MChapel Allerton29.9 
104NT   Steven Holmes V40MSt. Theresa's30.8 
105NT   Russell Gardham V40MHyde Park Harriers5.9 
106NT   Rob SprostonSENMAckworth  
107NT   Andrew Davidson V40MAbbey Runners Leeds28.0 
108NT   Bruce Fletcher V35MKippax35.9 
109NT   Ian Jones V45MSaltaire Striders30.3 
11NT   Matthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale0.4 
110NT   Alex Thompson SENMKippax  
111NT   Alexander Wheeler SENMChapel Allerton12.7 
112NT   Carl HeronV50MBradford Airedale AC  
113NT   Andrew John Mascarenhas SENMAckworth17.7 
114NT   Paul Page V45MBradford Airedale22.5 
115NT   Joe Hanney V35MValley Striders8.5 
116NT   Keith Pailing V60MRothwell15.4 
117NT   Richard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers34.4 
118NT   Michael Addington SENMChapel Allerton13.0 
119NT   Peter Grimoldby V55MAckworth13.2 
12NT   Philip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds7.6 
120NT   Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton7.2 
121NT   Garrath SchuleSENMBradford Airedale AC  
122NT   George Nichol V60MAckworth21.4 
123NT   James Vickers SENMHyde Park Harriers16.2 
124NT   Ben HowcroftSENMKirkstall  
125NT   Nick Whitehand SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
126NT   Kevin Stott V50MRothwell16.4 
127NT   Gerry Waterton V55MKippax26.8 
128NT   Mick Hogan V50MEccleshill19.1 
129NT   Gary Carlisle V45MKirkstall15.1 
13NT   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders15.9 
130NT   Liam Mealey SENMKirkstall12.3 
131NT   James Fuller SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
132NT   Mark Abdy SENMSt. Theresa's21.4 
133NT   Paul Halliday V35MWetherby/Harrogate21.8 
134NT   Martyn George Hewitt V35MKippax13.9 
135NT   Richard Thackeray V45MAckworth18.5 
136NT   Phil McGeever V50MHorsforth Harriers14.5 
137NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers7.5 
138NT   Philip Wilkinson SENMHorsforth Harriers25.2 
139NT   Ed BarrettSENMKirkstall  
14NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.7 
140NT   Ben JoynsonSENMIlkley  
141NT   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders4.8 
142NT   Howard Cohen V50MAbbey Runners Leeds16.3 
143NT   Nic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton18.2 
144NT   Craig Worley V40MKippax14.1 
145NT   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds9.8 
146NT   Jim Whittaker V40MAbbey Runners Leeds15.3 
147NT   Jim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds32.0 
148NT   Tim Tancos V40MLeeds City/Rothwell30.6 
149NT   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall12.2 
15NT   Charles Lines V50MAckworth/Unattached6.5 
150NT   Richard Stone V45MSaltaire Striders15.1 
151NT   Richard Bell V45MWetherby14.7 
152NT   Stephen Taylor V40MChapel Allerton5.6 
153NT   Jerry Kift V55MRothwell24.3 
154NT   Stephen Dalton V40MKirkstall36.0 
155NT   Dale Antcliff SENMRothwell34.9 
156NT   Ben Forwood SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
157NT   Karl Mathew Smith V35MRothwell35.8 
158NT   David Womersley V55MHyde Park Harriers8.6 
159NT   G. SharnockV40MAckworth  
16NT   Jeremy Rogers V35MAbbey Runners Leeds3.8 
160NT   Leroy Sutton V50MValley Striders/Unattached10.2 
161NT   Andrew Priestley SENMWetherby  
162NT   Brian Shepherd V55MSt. Theresa's32.7 
163NT   Craig Bradley V40MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
164NT   Ian DownhamV40MKippax  
165NT   Nick Barnes SENMValley Striders10.8 
166NT   Gavin WatmuffV45MAirecentre  
167NT   Stephen Todd V55MChapel Allerton36.0 
168NT   Terry Williams SENMSaltaire Striders8.1 
169NT   Robert Calver V40MChapel Allerton8.6 
17NT   Paul Kaiser SENMValley Striders7.6 
170NT   Alistair Smyth V50MValley Striders11.1 
171NT   Darren Horobin V35MAckworth11.3 
172NT   Harry McGill V60MSaltaire Striders36.0 
173NT   Andrew Jackson V45MIlkley15.1 
174NT   Paul Newton V35MKirkstall24.2 
175NT   Ian Petrie V50MRothwell29.1 
176NT   Barney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders15.5 
177NT   Paul Glover V65MHorsforth Fellandale36.0 
178NT   Justin NewallSENMKirkstall  
179NT   Lionel Theobald V50MKippax36.0 
18NT   David McGuire V40MHyde Park Harriers5.3 
180NT   Martin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds13.7 
181NT   Simon Frazer V35MSaltaire Striders6.8 
182NT   Andrew Wicks V45MAbbey Runners Leeds12.0 
183NT   Kevin Watson V65MHorsforth Harriers14.6 
184NT   Peter McClorySENMSaltaire Striders  
185NT   Nick Hewland SENMHorsforth Harriers18.9 
186NT   Patrick Barrett V50MValley Striders25.8 
187NT   Phil Robinson V45MNidd Valley13.2 
188NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders14.1 
189NT   Roger Ward V50MRothwell12.7 
19NT   Shane Ewen SENMHyde Park Harriers14.6 
190NT   Mark Skinner V50MKirkstall15.9 
191NT   Paul Ebrey V35MSt. Theresa's10.9 
192NT   Paul Crossan V50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton14.4 
193NT   Chris Hill V55MAirecentre Pacers16.2 
194NT   Abdul Wahid MosaV40MKirkstall  
195NT   Dave Armstrong V60MSaltaire Striders34.8 
196NT   Paul Wood V45MIlkley36.0 
197NT   Peter Huby V50MSaltaire Striders23.4 
198NT   Graham Pilling SENMKirkstall5.0 
199NT   Paul Sanderson V50MHyde Park Harriers12.8 
2NT   Tom Adams SENMIlkley1.8 
20NT   Paul SeniorSENMHorsforth  
200NT   Steven Wilcox V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
201NT   Bob Jackson V60MValley Striders14.2 
202NT   Jim Towers V60MIlkley36.0 
203NT   Les MartinV60MSTAC  
204NT   Peter Khoo V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
205NT   Christopher Garnett SENMAirecentre Pacers36.0 
206NT   Tim Bellwood V35MSaltaire Striders18.9 
207NT   Simon Glover SENMSt. Theresa's25.1 
208NT   Ralph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers15.1 
209NT   Tony Haygarth V60MValley Striders29.2 
21NT   Duncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds6.4 
210NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone11.3 
211NT   Christopher Taylor V60MAckworth15.7 
212NT   Paul Zywicki V50MAckworth16.7 
213NT   Roy Young V60MAckworth18.9 
214NT   Tony Bullough V65MSt. Theresa's35.6 
215NT   David Beston V50MAbbey Runners Leeds23.2 
216NT   Phil Hammond V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club19.5 
217NT   Robert Oliver SENMYork Postal36.0 
218NT   Richard Pullan V50MHyde Park Harriers11.9 
219NT   Jonathan Routledge V45MAckworth11.4 
22NT   Fraser Weir U23MEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers3.2 
220NT   Edward Wyke-Ulliott V35MRothwell14.2 
221NT   James Hynes SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
222NT   Richard Archer V65MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
223NT   Peter Leach V60MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
224NT   Chris Hunt V35MKirkstall29.3 
225NT   John Messenger V60MKippax14.7 
226NT   Barry James Markey V50MBradford Airedale20.3 
227NT   Michael Jones V50MSaltaire Striders20.0 
228NT   Eric Morley V55MIlkley26.8 
229NT   Malcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers29.4 
23NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds25.3 
230NT   Peter Hey V55MKirkstall25.5 
231NT   David Green V45MIlkley27.5 
232NT   Brian Perfitt V40MEccleshill18.9 
233NT   Brian Sherwood V45MNidd Valley35.4 
234NT   Andrew Gardner V60MSt. Theresa's24.3 
235NT   Tony Rivers V45MAirecentre Pacers20.7 
236NT   Stewart Haigh V60MAckworth23.4 
237NT   Stuart Hinde V45MRothwell34.8 
238NT   Robert D Sutton V45MEccleshill14.2 
239NT   Burjor Langdana V45MKirkstall30.9 
24NT   Nathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers4.5 
240NT   Usmaan Iqbal U20MBradford Airedale36.0 
241NT   Mark Pagan V40MYork Postal34.7 
242NT   Peter Boyle V60MSt. Theresa's21.6 
243NT   Laurence LennonV50MAbbey  
244NT   Roger V Wilson V65MAbbey Runners Leeds23.3 
245NT   Gary Stead V45MAirecentre Pacers34.7 
246NT   Donald MacRae V65MIlkley27.4 
247NT   David Cartwright V60MEccleshill36.0 
248NT   Peter Callaghan V45MWetherby15.7 
249NT   Michael Anderson V45MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
25NT   Jason Westmoreland V40MRothwell3.4 
250NT   Bob Wilkes V70MValley Striders36.0 
251NT   Derek Martin V65MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
252NT   Richard Binns V40MBradford Airedale18.0 
253NT   Harry Tancos U17MRothwell28.8 
254NT   Mike Moss V55MSaltaire Striders19.2 
255NT   Christopher Maltby V55MSt. Theresa's27.3 
256NT   Anthony BeckwithSENMRothwell  
257NT   Bernard Foster V65MAbbey Runners Leeds29.4 
258NT   Michael Sellars V65MSt. Theresa's36.0 
259NT   Peter Scanlon V65MHorsforth Harriers26.5 
26NT   Graham Shooter V45MSt. Theresa's3.7 
260NT   Michael Mason V45MHyde Park Harriers29.3 
261NT   Tim OwenV40MAckworth  
262NT   Jeffrey Denton V60MAckworth21.6 
263NT   Antony Downham V45MKirkstall  
264NT   Patrick Nesden V55MKirkstall25.2 
265NT   Barry Sinar V65MAckworth30.5 
266NT   Peter Persico SENMAbbey Runners Leeds14.5 
267NT   AN Other      
268NT   Brian Dodd V70MAckworth31.5 
269NT   Samuel Black V65MAbbey Runners Leeds29.7 
27NT   Christian Easton SENMChapel Allerton7.6 
28NT   Steve Webb V45MValley Striders/Civil Service6.6 
29NT   Jamie Hutchinson V40MIlkley/Leeds & Bradford TC21.0 
3NT   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.0 
30NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers14.7 
31NT   Joel Giddings V40MValley Striders4.4 
32NT   David Penman SENMValley Striders6.5 
33NT   Ross Blackburn U23MRothwell3.4 
34NT   Richard Kennedy-Joyce SENMKirkstall10.0 
35NT   Martin FirthV50MBradford Airedale AC  
36NT   Chris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton10.3 
37NT   Matthew Hallam U23MKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.2 
38NT   Andy Perkinson V35MHorsforth Harriers8.5 
39NT   Bill Shively V50MYork Postal/Knavesmire6.7 
4NT   Paul Marchant V35MRothwell2.8 
40NT   Jeremy Ladyman SENMValley Striders1.4 
41NT   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds19.1 
42NT   Joe BooteSENMChapel Allerton  
43NT   Jack Verity V50MSaltaire Striders11.4 
44NT   Stephen Coy V35MIlkley4.7 
45NT   Alan Schofield V50MSt. Theresa's14.3 
46NT   John DawsonSENMSaltaire Striders  
47NT   Ian Anthony Walsh SENMAbbey Runners Leeds32.3 
48NT   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's1.9 
49NT   Gary Lee Scott V40MEccleshill36.0 
5NT   Greg Hull V45MLeeds City2.5 
50NT   Alex Lloyd SENMSaltaire Striders36.0 
51NT   Aden Ball V35MAskern2.5 
52NT   Nick Keen SENMChapel Allerton5.5 
53NT   Richard Vandermark V35MAbbey Runners Leeds18.1 
54NT   Timothy Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds2.9 
55NT   Ed Halliday V40MChapel Allerton8.1 
56NT   Kris Howes SENMHorsforth Harriers36.0 
57NT   Alan Squire V45MHorsforth Harriers9.3 
58NT   Gerard Mills V40MBradford Airedale12.4 
59NT   Abinesh Gnanavelu SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
6NT   Richard Pattinson V45MPudsey & Bramley/Unattached4.5 
60NT   Daniel Murray V35MValley Striders7.3 
61NT   Steven WigglesworthV45MAckworth  
62NT   Greg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds8.9 
63NT   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers5.5 
64NT   Neal Page V35MBradford Airedale36.0 
65NT   Nigel Monaghan V50MHorsforth Harriers16.1 
66NT   Daniel Binks V40MHorsforth Harriers12.3 
67NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers4.9 
68NT   Iain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds25.8 
69NT   Dominic Nurse V40MAbbey Runners Leeds7.0 
7NT   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders0.1 
70NT   Matt Jackson SENMHyde Park Harriers13.4 
71NT   Ian Sanderson V40MValley Striders4.9 
72NT   Mick Chambers V55MSaltaire Striders/Unattached30.5 
73NT   Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell10.2 
74NT   John StuthardSENMSTAC  
75NT   Clive Bandy SENMValley Striders8.8 
76NT   Scott Hayes V35MRothwell6.4 
77NT   Andy Thorpe V35MValley Striders6.0 
78NT   Roy Huggins V45MValley Striders5.0 
79NT   Mick Brearley V50MSaltaire Striders14.4 
8NT   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-1.2 
80NT   Liam Somerfield V35MAckworth36.0 
81NT   Richard Wilson V35MRothwell14.0 
Page: 1 2