Peco League External Results
Kirkstall
15 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTAlasdair Russell SENMKendal-3.6 
10NTMichael Craig Keedy V40MSt. Theresa's12.3 
100NTAndrew Wheeler V50MWetherby35.8 
101NTChristopher Glover V50MKirkstall13.4 
102NTSimon Partridge V35MYork Postal4.9 
103NTJohn Oram V35MChapel Allerton38.8 
104NTSteven Holmes V40MSt. Theresa's42.8 
105NTRussell Gardham V40MHyde Park Harriers8.8 
106NTRobert Sproston V35MAckworth50.7 
107NTAndrew Davidson V40MAbbey Runners Leeds37.2 
108NTBruce Fletcher V35MKippax49.5 
109NTIan Jones V45MSaltaire Striders39.1 
11NTMatthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale0.4 
110NTAlex Thompson SENMKippax  
111NTAlexander Wheeler SENMChapel Allerton14.4 
112NTCarl HeronV50MBradford Airedale AC  
113NTAndrew John Mascarenhas SENMAckworth5.4 
114NTPaul Page V45MBradford Airedale31.4 
115NTJoe Hanney V35MValley Striders9.5 
116NTKeith Pailing V60MRothwell15.0 
117NTRichard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers48.5 
118NTMichael Addington SENMChapel Allerton10.6 
119NTPeter Grimoldby V55MAckworth16.8 
12NTPhilip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds9.6 
120NTJonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton6.5 
121NTGarrath SchuleSENMBradford Airedale AC  
122NTGeorge Nichol V60MAckworth21.2 
123NTJames Vickers SENMHyde Park Harriers19.4 
124NTBenjamin Howcroft SENMKirkstall54.0 
125NTNick Whitehand SENMBradford Airedale51.5 
126NTKevin Stott V50MRothwell16.2 
127NTGerry Waterton V55MKippax35.1 
128NTMick Hogan V50MEccleshill24.3 
129NTGary Carlisle V45MKirkstall14.0 
13NTJonathan Parker SENMValley Striders25.0 
130NTLiam Mealey SENMKirkstall14.7 
131NTJames Fuller SENMBradford Airedale54.0 
132NTMark Abdy SENMSt. Theresa's24.6 
133NTPaul Halliday V35MWetherby/Harrogate26.3 
134NTMartyn George Hewitt V35MKippax19.8 
135NTRichard Thackeray V45MAckworth23.3 
136NTPhil McGeever V50MHorsforth Harriers16.2 
137NTKen Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers11.6 
138NTPhilip Wilkinson SENMHorsforth Harriers34.0 
139NTEdward Barrett SENMWhite City (Hull)/Kirkstall54.0 
14NTGwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.5 
140NTBen Joynson SENMIlkley19.3 
141NTAdam Parton V40MValley Striders5.2 
142NTHoward Cohen V50MAbbey Runners Leeds13.1 
143NTNic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton13.3 
144NTCraig Worley V40MKippax16.8 
145NTJohn Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds10.4 
146NTJim Whittaker V40MAbbey Runners Leeds20.3 
147NTJim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds32.7 
148NTTim Tancos V40MLeeds City/Rothwell32.5 
149NTKevin Longmate SENMKirkstall10.9 
15NTCharles Lines V50MAckworth/Unattached6.9 
150NTRichard Stone V45MSaltaire Striders12.3 
151NTRichard Bell V45MWetherby13.6 
152NTStephen Taylor V40MChapel Allerton8.1 
153NTJerry Kift V55MRothwell33.3 
154NTStephen Dalton V40MKirkstall54.0 
155NTDale Antcliff SENMRothwell47.4 
156NTBen Forwood SENMHyde Park Harriers48.2 
157NTKarl Mathew Smith V35MRothwell51.6 
158NTDavid Womersley V55MHyde Park Harriers10.8 
159NTG. SharnockV40MAckworth  
16NTJeremy Rogers V35MAbbey Runners Leeds2.0 
160NTLeroy Sutton V50MValley Striders/Unattached11.4 
161NTAndrew Priestley SENMWetherby  
162NTBrian Shepherd V55MSt. Theresa's45.3 
163NTCraig Bradley V40MHorsforth Harriers50.6 
164NTIan Downham V40MKippax8.1 
165NTNick Barnes SENMValley Striders14.3 
166NTGavin Watmuff V45MAirecentre Pacers46.8 
167NTStephen Todd V55MChapel Allerton13.5 
168NTTerry Williams SENMSaltaire Striders12.6 
169NTRobert Calver V40MChapel Allerton9.7 
17NTPaul Kaiser SENMValley Striders7.4 
170NTAlistair Smyth V50MValley Striders15.5 
171NTDarren Horobin V35MAckworth9.5 
172NTHarry McGill V60MSaltaire Striders47.9 
173NTAndrew Jackson V45MIlkley23.6 
174NTPaul Newton V35MKirkstall33.2 
175NTIan Petrie V50MRothwell39.2 
176NTBarney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders18.2 
177NTPaul Glover V65MHorsforth Fellandale54.0 
178NTJustin Newall SENMKirkstall34.5 
179NTLionel Theobald V50MKippax54.0 
18NTDavid McGuire V40MHyde Park Harriers5.7 
180NTMartin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds18.7 
181NTSimon Frazer V35MSaltaire Striders6.0 
182NTAndrew Wicks V45MAbbey Runners Leeds12.9 
183NTKevin Watson V65MHorsforth Harriers16.8 
184NTPeter McClory SENMSaltaire Striders54.0 
185NTNick Hewland SENMHorsforth Harriers23.8 
186NTPatrick Barrett V50MValley Striders34.9 
187NTPhil Robinson V45MNidd Valley14.5 
188NTMalcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders16.7 
189NTRoger Ward V50MRothwell13.5 
19NTShane Ewen SENMHyde Park Harriers23.2 
190NTMark Skinner V50MKirkstall24.6 
191NTPaul Ebrey V35MSt. Theresa's8.9 
192NTPaul Crossan V50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton21.4 
193NTChris Hill V55MAirecentre Pacers12.5 
194NTAbdul Wahid MosaV40MKirkstall  
195NTDave Armstrong V60MSaltaire Striders50.6 
196NTPaul Wood V45MIlkley54.0 
197NTPeter Huby V50MSaltaire Striders32.3 
198NTGraham Pilling SENMKirkstall5.7 
199NTPaul Sanderson V50MHyde Park Harriers13.6 
2NTTom Adams SENMIlkley-4.5 
20NTPaul Senior V35MHorsforth Harriers10.2 
200NTSteven Wilcox V50MBradford Airedale54.0 
201NTBob Jackson V60MValley Striders20.0 
202NTJim Towers V60MIlkley54.0 
203NTLes MartinV60MSTAC  
204NTPeter Khoo V45MAbbey Runners Leeds52.8 
205NTChristopher Garnett SENMAirecentre Pacers53.5 
206NTTim Bellwood V35MSaltaire Striders27.1 
207NTSimon Glover SENMSt. Theresa's15.8 
208NTRalph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers16.1 
209NTTony Haygarth V60MValley Striders27.8 
21NTDuncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds7.9 
210NTAdrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone8.5 
211NTChristopher Taylor V60MAckworth17.8 
212NTPaul Zywicki V50MAckworth17.6 
213NTRoy Young V60MAckworth22.7 
214NTTony Bullough V65MSt. Theresa's50.5 
215NTDavid Beston V50MAbbey Runners Leeds28.3 
216NTPhil Hammond V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club22.5 
217NTRobert Oliver SENMYork Postal54.0 
218NTRichard Pullan V50MHyde Park Harriers14.5 
219NTJonathan Routledge V45MAckworth15.5 
22NTFraser Weir U23MEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers4.1 
220NTEdward Wyke-Ulliott V35MRothwell21.9 
221NTAN Other      
222NTRichard Archer V65MAirecentre Pacers54.0 
223NTPeter Leach V60MAbbey Runners Leeds54.0 
224NTChris Hunt V35MKirkstall38.3 
225NTJohn Messenger V60MKippax16.8 
226NTBarry James Markey V50MBradford Airedale21.0 
227NTMichael Jones V50MSaltaire Striders24.8 
228NTEric Morley V55MIlkley35.8 
229NTMalcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers22.3 
23NTRobin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds34.3 
230NTPeter Hey V55MKirkstall24.0 
231NTDavid Green V45MIlkley36.5 
232NTBrian Perfitt V40MEccleshill19.6 
233NTBrian Sherwood V45MNidd Valley49.6 
234NTAndrew Gardner V60MSt. Theresa's28.1 
235NTTony Rivers V45MAirecentre Pacers21.6 
236NTStewart Haigh V60MAckworth23.8 
237NTStuart Hinde V45MRothwell44.9 
238NTRobert D Sutton V45MEccleshill17.0 
239NTBurjor Langdana V45MKirkstall23.5 
24NTNathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers5.4 
240NTUsmaan Iqbal U20MBradford Airedale54.0 
241NTMark Pagan V40MYork Postal23.3 
242NTPeter Boyle V60MSt. Theresa's24.5 
243NTLaurence LennonV50MAbbey  
244NTRoger V Wilson V65MAbbey Runners Leeds28.6 
245NTGary Stead V45MAirecentre Pacers44.7 
246NTDonald MacRae V65MIlkley34.3 
247NTDavid Cartwright V60MEccleshill54.0 
248NTPeter Callaghan V45MWetherby13.2 
249NTMichael Anderson V45MHorsforth Harriers53.9 
25NTJason Westmoreland V40MRothwell4.7 
250NTBob Wilkes V70MValley Striders52.3 
251NTDerek Martin V65MAbbey Runners Leeds54.0 
252NTRichard Binns V40MBradford Airedale20.1 
253NTHarry Tancos U17MRothwell37.8 
254NTMike Moss V55MSaltaire Striders19.5 
255NTChristopher Maltby V55MSt. Theresa's28.6 
256NTAnthony BeckwithSENMRothwell  
257NTBernard Foster V65MAbbey Runners Leeds34.8 
258NTMichael Sellars V65MSt. Theresa's53.9 
259NTPeter Scanlon V65MHorsforth Harriers31.5 
26NTGraham Shooter V45MSt. Theresa's8.5 
260NTMichael Mason V45MHyde Park Harriers28.7 
261NTTim Owen V40MAckworth22.4 
262NTJeffrey Denton V60MAckworth23.3 
263NTAntony Downham V45MKirkstall  
264NTPatrick Nesden V55MKirkstall28.0 
265NTBarry Sinar V65MAckworth33.8 
266NTPeter Persico SENMAbbey Runners Leeds10.9 
267NTAN Other      
268NTBrian Dodd V70MAckworth32.6 
269NTSamuel Black V65MAbbey Runners Leeds33.0 
27NTChristian Easton SENMChapel Allerton16.0 
28NTSteve Webb V45MValley Striders/Civil Service6.8 
29NTJamie Hutchinson V40MIlkley/Leeds & Bradford TC29.9 
3NTDaniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City2.2 
30NTWilliam Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers23.6 
31NTJoel Giddings V40MValley Striders5.8 
32NTDavid Penman SENMValley Striders12.6 
33NTRoss Blackburn U23MRothwell2.0 
34NTRichard Kennedy-Joyce SENMKirkstall15.8 
35NTMartin FirthV50MBradford Airedale AC  
36NTChris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton4.1 
37NTMatthew Hallam U23MKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.5 
38NTAndy Perkinson V35MHorsforth Harriers5.8 
39NTBill Shively V50MYork Postal/Knavesmire9.2 
4NTPaul Marchant V35MRothwell10.3 
40NTJeremy Ladyman SENMValley Striders3.3 
41NTRichard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds11.2 
42NTJoe BooteSENMChapel Allerton  
43NTJack Verity V50MSaltaire Striders15.4 
44NTStephen Coy V35MIlkley5.2 
45NTAlan Schofield V50MSt. Theresa's9.8 
46NTJohn Dawson SENMSaltaire Striders  
47NTIan Anthony Walsh SENMAbbey Runners Leeds43.1 
48NTTerry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's10.4 
49NTGary Lee Scott V40MEccleshill46.8 
5NTGreg Hull V45MLeeds City2.8 
50NTAlex Lloyd SENMSaltaire Striders51.2 
51NTAden Ball V35MAskern10.1 
52NTNick Keen SENMChapel Allerton7.1 
53NTRichard Vandermark V35MAbbey Runners Leeds21.4 
54NTTimothy Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds4.0 
55NTEd Halliday V40MChapel Allerton10.1 
56NTKris Howes SENMHorsforth Harriers48.0 
57NTAlan Squire V45MHorsforth Harriers6.5 
58NTGerard Mills V40MBradford Airedale13.6 
59NTAbinesh Gnanavelu SENMHyde Park Harriers53.5 
6NTRichard Pattinson V45MPudsey & Bramley3.1 
60NTDaniel Murray V35MValley Striders6.8 
61NTSteven Wigglesworth V45MAckworth37.2 
62NTGreg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds1.5 
63NTTom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers10.4 
64NTNeal Page V35MBradford Airedale51.1 
65NTNigel Monaghan V50MHorsforth Harriers24.4 
66NTDaniel Binks V40MHorsforth Harriers11.1 
67NTStephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers7.6 
68NTIain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds19.3 
69NTDominic Nurse V40MAbbey Runners Leeds8.1 
7NTSimon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.6 
70NTMatt Jackson SENMHyde Park Harriers20.6 
71NTIan Sanderson V40MValley Striders4.3 
72NTMick Chambers V55MSaltaire Striders/Unattached15.8 
73NTHadrian Knight V40MRothwell6.6 
74NTJohn StuthardSENMSTAC  
75NTClive Bandy SENMValley Striders7.8 
76NTScott Hayes V35MRothwell8.9 
77NTAndy Thorpe V35MValley Striders6.2 
78NTRoy Huggins V45MValley Striders6.5 
79NTMick Brearley V50MSaltaire Striders10.3 
8NTWill Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.6 
80NTLiam Somerfield V35MAckworth48.4 
81NTRichard Wilson V35MRothwell13.4 
Page: 1 2