Peco League External Results
Golden Acre Park
19 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTTom Adams SENMIlkley-4.1 
10NTGwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.9 
100NTPaul Halliday V35MWetherby/Harrogate28.4 
101NTGeorge Nichol V60MAckworth24.6 
102NTMichael Addington SENMChapel Allerton14.4 
103NTNic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton14.9 
104NTAlan Brydon SENMValley Striders26.0 
105NTIan Chappell V50MHorsforth Harriers30.1 
106NTReece Isaac U23MKippax16.3 
107NTMick Hogan V50MEccleshill28.3 
108NTRichard ClarkeV50MAirecentre  
109NTIan Kitching V45MAbbey Runners Leeds54.0 
11NTMatthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale2.9 
110NTPhilip Wilkinson SENMHorsforth Harriers38.0 
111NTPaul Crossan V50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton25.4 
112NTJames Fuller SENMBradford Airedale54.0 
113NTChris Jones V55MHyde Park Harriers12.3 
114NTJohn Wallace V45MValley Striders21.6 
115NTTimothy Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds5.0 
116NTIan Sanderson V40MValley Striders5.5 
117NTNick Barnes SENMValley Striders17.6 
118NTTim Tancos V40MLeeds City/Rothwell36.4 
119NTKen Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers15.0 
12NTRob Furness SENMHorsforth Harriers3.6 
120NTHoward Cohen V50MAbbey Runners Leeds15.0 
121NTRobert Calver V40MChapel Allerton12.3 
122NTHarry McGill V60MSaltaire Striders51.9 
123NTPaul Ebrey V35MSt. Theresa's9.7 
124NTJim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds36.3 
125NTDavid Womersley V55MHyde Park Harriers12.3 
126NTStephen Todd V55MChapel Allerton14.0 
127NTJonathan Gibson V45MWharfedale22.0 
128NTKevin Watson V65MHorsforth Harriers18.5 
129NTKevin Longmate SENMKirkstall11.9 
13NTMatthew Pinnock U23MHyde Park Harriers6.5 
130NTRichard Pullan V50MHyde Park Harriers17.2 
131NTKa Wai Chan SENMHyde Park Harriers41.4 
132NTGeorge Elmes V45MIlkley50.2 
133NTGavin Watmuff V45MAirecentre Pacers50.8 
134NTNeil Chapman V55MIlkley51.9 
135NTAdrian Royston V40MHalifax45.6 
136NTJohn Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds13.3 
137NTAdrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone10.4 
138NTCraig Bradley V40MHorsforth Harriers53.5 
139NTDouglas Scarfe V45MIlkley12.9 
14NTRobin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds38.3 
140NTGraham Charnock V40MAckworth54.0 
141NTBrian Shepherd V55MSt. Theresa's48.2 
142NTRichard Adcock V40MValley Striders10.9 
143NTAndrew Settle V45MKippax/Valley Striders29.8 
144NTLeroy Sutton V50MValley Striders/Unattached11.8 
145NTGordon Crawford V55MHyde Park Harriers12.2 
146NTPeter Shields V60MIlkley22.9 
147NTAndy Lowe SENMChapel Allerton  
148NTMalcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders18.9 
149NTRoger Ward V50MRothwell15.2 
15NTJack Wood U23MIlkley-0.9 
150NTJustin Newall SENMKirkstall38.5 
151NTAndrew Jackson V45MIlkley27.6 
152NTSimon Frazer V35MSaltaire Striders7.8 
153NTAndrew Wicks V45MAbbey Runners Leeds13.4 
154NTHenry Powell-Jones V35MValley Striders54.0 
155NTJohn Tate V45MAirecentre Pacers24.9 
156NTJohn Hutchinson V60MKirkstall18.5 
157NTDale Antcliff SENMRothwell50.6 
158NTRichard Bell V45MWetherby17.2 
159NTBarney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders19.3 
16NTDavid McGuire V40MHyde Park Harriers7.9 
160NTRalph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers17.5 
161NTMartin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds14.0 
162NTDavid Rayson V45MAbbey Runners Leeds51.5 
163NTFrank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders18.2 
164NTJohn Michael Batchelor V40MValley Striders26.1 
165NTNick Wallhead SENMValley Striders12.4 
166NTSimon Glover SENMSt. Theresa's16.9 
167NTDave Armstrong V60MSaltaire Striders51.4 
168NTPeter Khoo V45MAbbey Runners Leeds53.6 
169NTRaj Madhas V45MWharfedale20.3 
17NTMatthew Hallam U23MKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds1.6 
170NTJim Towers V60MIlkley54.0 
171NTPaul Wood V45MIlkley54.0 
172NTJason Buckley SENMKirkstall35.2 
173NTBob Jackson V60MValley Striders23.1 
174NTChris Hill V55MAirecentre Pacers15.9 
175NTSteven Wilcox V50MBradford Airedale54.0 
176NTGraham Pilling SENMKirkstall5.1 
177NTChristopher Garnett SENMAirecentre Pacers54.0 
178NTChris Upton V55MSaltaire Striders28.9 
179NTTony Haygarth V60MValley Striders31.7 
18NTShane Ewen SENMHyde Park Harriers27.2 
180NTRobert D Sutton V45MEccleshill18.5 
181NTIan Hill V60MAckworth/Unattached22.5 
182NTMichael Picken V35MIlkley37.7 
183NTAndrew Cooper V40MKirkstall53.3 
184NTJohn Messenger V60MKippax15.7 
185NTBrian Sherwood V45MNidd Valley51.7 
186NTDavid Beston V50MAbbey Runners Leeds32.2 
187NTPaul Dixon V50MSt. Theresa's14.7 
188NTMalcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers22.6 
189NTPeter Callaghan V45MWetherby14.9 
19NTChristian Easton SENMChapel Allerton20.0 
190NTChris Hunt V35MKirkstall42.3 
191NTHarry Tancos U17MRothwell41.8 
192NTStewart Haigh V60MAckworth22.7 
193NTAndrew Gardner V60MSt. Theresa's30.0 
194NTBrian Perfitt V40MEccleshill21.6 
195NTDavid Green V45MIlkley40.5 
196NTDerek Martin V65MAbbey Runners Leeds54.0 
197NTMartin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers17.1 
198NTRoy Young V60MAckworth26.5 
199NTPeter Hey V55MKirkstall26.0 
2NTTim Midgley SENMBingley/Horsforth Harriers6.6 
20NTNathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers5.3 
200NTLaurence LennonV50MAbbey  
201NTPeter Lewis V60MIlkley29.9 
202NTDonald MacRae V65MIlkley38.3 
203NTPeter Leach V60MAbbey Runners Leeds54.0 
204NTTony Bullough V65MSt. Theresa's52.2 
205NTGordon Little V60MHorsforth Harriers33.3 
206NTJonathan Routledge V45MAckworth19.1 
207NTBob Wilkes V70MValley Striders54.0 
208NTDavid Cartwright V60MEccleshill54.0 
209NTAndrew Bennett V50MIlkley54.0 
21NTStan Karanasios SENMHyde Park Harriers2.8 
210NTChristopher Maltby V55MSt. Theresa's31.9 
211NTBarry Sinar V65MAckworth37.6 
212NTMichael Mason V45MHyde Park Harriers30.9 
213NTDavid Wood V45MKirkstall28.1 
214NTTim Owen V40MAckworth26.4 
215NTPeter Scanlon V65MHorsforth Harriers35.2 
216NTJeffrey Denton V60MAckworth26.9 
217NTJohn Johnson V80MSt. Theresa's54.0 
218NTPatrick Nesden V55MKirkstall30.4 
219NTBrian Dodd V70MAckworth32.2 
22NTJeremy Ladyman SENMValley Striders7.3 
220NTLes Bradshaw V55MHyde Park Harriers54.0 
221NTAN Other      
222NTSteven Knight V50MKirkstall  
23NTRaymond Love V40MSt. Theresa's25.2 
24NTJason Westmoreland V40MRothwell3.9 
25NTGraham Shooter V45MSt. Theresa's12.5 
26NTLyndon Bilton V35MAckworth33.3 
27NTMark Seed V40MRothwell54.0 
28NTChris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton6.9 
29NTWilliam Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers27.3 
3NTDaniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.9 
30NTJoel Giddings V40MValley Striders7.5 
31NTColin Tranter SENMHyde Park Harriers8.8 
32NTPaul Miller SENMKirkstall9.9 
33NTDuncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds11.4 
34NTNick Keen SENMChapel Allerton6.7 
35NTScott Henderson SENMHyde Park Harriers2.6 
36NTDavid Cummings V45MIlkley54.0 
37NTRoss Blackburn U23MRothwell3.5 
38NTDavid Maycock V50MHorsforth Harriers31.1 
39NTAlan Schofield V50MSt. Theresa's13.4 
4NTJonathan Parker SENMValley Striders29.0 
40NTStephen Coy V35MIlkley4.8 
41NTNigel Monaghan V50MHorsforth Harriers28.4 
42NTTom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers9.1 
43NTIan Anthony Walsh SENMAbbey Runners Leeds46.3 
44NTAndy Perkinson V35MHorsforth Harriers9.3 
45NTJoe MorrisSENMLBT  
46NTJack Verity V50MSaltaire Striders17.4 
47NTRichard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds14.5 
48NTLee Greenhalgh V35MHorsforth Harriers7.3 
49NTAlan Squire V45MHorsforth Harriers9.2 
5NTDavid Kirkham V35MWharfedale6.3 
50NTEd Halliday V40MChapel Allerton8.7 
51NTSteven Wigglesworth V45MAckworth41.2 
52NTJustin Phillips SENMIlkley36.3 
53NTAbinesh Gnanavelu SENMHyde Park Harriers54.0 
54NTMarcelus Springer V55MHorsforth Harriers53.6 
55NTNick Whitehand SENMBradford Airedale54.0 
56NTMatt Jackson SENMHyde Park Harriers24.1 
57NTAden Ball V35MAskern13.1 
58NTGreg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds1.0 
59NTMick Chambers V55MSaltaire Striders/Unattached19.8 
6NTRichard Balshaw V40MValley Striders11.5 
60NTNeal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers0.8 
61NTMick Brearley V50MSaltaire Striders10.8 
62NTIain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds15.5 
63NTPhilip Hewitt SENMKirkstall4.9 
64NTRichard Wilson V35MRothwell15.4 
65NTGary Mann SENMValley Striders2.6 
66NTDominic Nurse V40MAbbey Runners Leeds10.3 
67NTMatthew Woodhouse SENMKirkstall/Leeds Uni32.9 
68NTAndy Thorpe V35MValley Striders7.6 
69NTChristopher Gill V60MSt. Theresa's16.9 
7NTMichael Keedy V40MSt. Theresa's/Hambleton3.5 
70NTStephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers7.6 
71NTTony Davison SENMBradford Airedale53.1 
72NTRichard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers51.1 
73NTPaul Grindley V45MAirecentre Pacers13.9 
74NTRoy Huggins V45MValley Striders9.2 
75NTJohn Oram V35MChapel Allerton42.8 
76NTKevin Stott V50MRothwell18.5 
77NTJohn Shanks SENMValley Striders1.5 
78NTJohn Halliwell V45MAbbey Runners Leeds15.8 
79NTJames Tarran V45MValley Striders4.9 
8NTWill Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale0.4 
80NTTom Sykes SENMChapel Allerton53.5 
81NTCraig Daniels SENMAckworth17.0 
82NTGarth De Roux V35MHorsforth Harriers19.7 
83NTFraser Weir U23MEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers7.0 
84NTPaul Brown V45MRothwell4.6 
85NTSteve Mordey V35MHorsforth Harriers50.1 
86NTDaniel Murray V35MValley Striders8.3 
87NTScott Hayes V35MRothwell7.8 
88NTStephen Wolstenholme V50MBradford Airedale12.1 
89NTRobert Sproston V35MAckworth52.9 
9NTPhilip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds9.9 
90NTAlistair Smyth V50MValley Striders16.0 
91NTPeter AndersonV50MSTAC  
92NTAngus Teanby V55MHorsforth Harriers23.7 
93NTEdward Barrett SENMWhite City (Hull)/Kirkstall54.0 
94NTAndrew Wheeler V50MWetherby39.8 
95NTAdrian Peter Grainger V40MChapel Allerton50.3 
96NTAdam Moger V35MKirkstall5.9 
97NTAdam Parton V40MValley Striders6.7 
98NTChristopher Glover V50MKirkstall12.7 
99NTGary Carlisle V45MKirkstall17.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTWilliam Smith U17MHelm Hill/Kendal49.7 
10NTVictoria Merrick U13WBingley9.4 
11NTJasmine Laidler U15WRothwell32.8 
12NTAlex Verity U13MRothwell37.2 
13NTBen Nurse U13MAbbey Runners Leeds4.7 
14NTZoe Kitching U13WLeeds & Bradford TC54.0 
15NTJonathan Mason U17MHyde Park Harriers23.6 
16NTLucy Jacques U13WIlkley32.4 
17NTAimee Easton U13WRothwell39.6 
18NTEllie Dooley U17WHyde Park Harriers/Leeds City50.5 
19NTAlisha Laidler U13WRothwell11.9 
2NTEmile Cairess U15MBingley-6.9 
20NTDaniel SavelievU13MAbbey Runners  
21NTCallum PartonU15MValley Striders  
22NTAbigail White U13WBingley45.6 
23NTConor Hopkinson U13MRothwell49.3 
24NTJoanne Williamson U15WIlkley19.9 
25NTJoe NurseU13MAbbey Runners  
26NTOlivia Belcher U13WBradford Airedale54.0 
27NTParis Kaur U13WBradford Airedale45.8 
28NTHarvey SU15MBradford Airedale  
29NTHarriet Jackson U13WIlkley52.8 
3NTJosh Brown U15MRothwell20.1 
30NTRebekah Hayne U17WHyde Park Harriers44.0 
31NTPreeya Kaur U15WBradford Airedale  
4NTMatthew Merrick U13MBingley-3.7 
5NTMia Moore U15WWetherby31.5 
6NTLucy Williamson U15WIlkley4.8 
Page: 1 2