Medis Isle Of Man League (Inc Isle Of Man Champs) External Results
Ballannette
22 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:32Kevin Loundes SENMManx6.0 
236:11Lloyd Taggart V40MDark Peak/Manx Fell Runners7.6 
337:35Alan Corlett U23MNorthern (Isle of Man)-4.2 
438:13Edward Gumbley V35MManx4.9 
538:37Tom Cringle SENMManx Fell Runners4.3 
639:03Gianni Epifani V40MManx10.8 
740:01Nigel Armstrong V40MManx3.7 
840:53Andy Watson V40MManx3.6 
940:54Tom Hughes V35MManx Fell Runners0.5 
1041:04Ben Corkill SENMManx Fell Runners4.3 
1141:22Russell Collister V45MManx/Isle of Man Veteran4.3 
1241:32Juan Kinley V45MManx TC7.7 
1341:38Andrew Fox V50MManx5.1 
1441:47Paul Kneen V40MUnattached   
1541:54Paul Curphey V50MUnattached   
1642:00Murray Lambden V55MManx40.4 
1742:10James Broughton SENMNorthern (Isle of Man)  
1843:56Mark Tuson SENMUnattached   
1944:21Keiron Murray V35MManx54.0 
2045:38Chris Cale V40MManx7.5 
2145:43Paul Thomas V35MManx Fell Runners36.7 
2245:52Lewis Veale V40MIsle of Man Veteran30.4 
2346:04Andy Gosnell V50MIsle of Man Veteran/Manx Fell Runners/Manx37.5 
2446:54Duncan Millar SENMUnattached   
2547:27Graham Stigant V50MManx Tri Club   
2648:10Niall McGarrigle V45MManx Fell Runners  
2748:23Robert Parker SENMManx Tri Club   
2849:01Stephen Kennaugh V35MManx Fell Runners14.3 
2949:47John Norrey V50MUnattached   
3050:30Brent Thomas V35MManx Fell Runners11.2 
3151:20Phil Cain V55MManx54.0 
3252:05Les Brown V55MManx20.6 
3352:08Mark Spiers V40MWestern47.2 
3457:38Robert Lambden SENMManx54.0 
3561:35Paul Killey V45MManx Fell Runners40.9 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:37Jackie Lee V35WEryri/Manx Fell Runners6.0 
223:47Gail Griffiths V45WManx7.7 
325:10Rebecca Reynolds SENWManx/Manx Fell Runners9.9 
425:54Judith Quane V40WNorthern (Isle of Man)41.8 
527:43Caroline Mayers V40WUnattached   
628:00Sally Walker V40WManx53.1 
730:32Ann Cain V50WManx  
831:29Beccy Millar SENWUnattached   
936:12Janelle Quayle V40WUnattached   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:56Ollie Lockley U20MManx-5.3 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:06Sarah Astin U20WManx-0.4 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:23Stephen Garrett U17MManx-2.2 
221:23Ammon Joseph Yeardsley U17MManx15.9 
322:16Jason Moore U17MWestern36.0 
422:32Jak Morris U17MWestern45.4 
523:31Shaun Moore U17MWestern36.3 
623:45Mark Turner U17MNorthern AC   
726:16Illiam Quane U17MRamsey GS   
826:55Oliver Dickinson U17MManx5.6 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:17Alexandra Ross U17WManx54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:42Will Morris U15MWestern48.8 
214:18Calvin Smith U15MBallakermeen HS   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:50Katie Astin U15WManx4.6 
211:50Sosanna Cox U15WManx  
312:24Sarah Wignall U15WCastle Rushen HS   
412:28Amy Kinley U15WSt Ninians HS   
512:51Ellie Glassey U15WManx47.6 
613:33Breeshey Cain U15WLancashire Schs54.0 
715:41Jenny Farrant U15WRamsey GS   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:40David Mullarkey U13MManx-4.9 
211:02Ben Kebbell U13MCastle Rushen HS   
311:15Conor Davies U13MManx49.5 
411:30Andrew Gerrard U13MWestern  
511:42George Dickinson U13MManx3.9 
611:49Lewis Brew U13MWestern54.0 
711:56Alexander Bell U13MWestern-2.1 
812:03Jordan Cowin U13MManx53.4 
912:46Jason Turner U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)  
1013:59Sean Ledwidge U13MSt Ninians HS   
1114:25Callum Robb U13MSt Ninians HS   
1217:37Joshua Callin U13MPark Road School   
1319:06Isaac Kennaugh U13M???   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:06Aimee Cringle U13WManx29.1 
212:35Laura Dickinson U13WManx6.2 
312:47Anna Clarke-Smith U13WManx54.0 
415:17Olivia Sharpe U13WSt Ninians HS   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:31Niall Caley U11MManx6.0 
26:11Jayden Fayle U13MManx13.1 
36:16James Harrison U11MMurrays Rd School   
46:17Ethan Georgeson U11MBuchan School   
56:30Rhys Owen U11MFoxdale School   
66:52Brynley Mayhew U11MWestern32.7 
77:09Cameron Skehan U11MArbory School   
87:38Lewis Pitts U11MManx54.0 
97:50Saul Bradley U11MSt Johns School   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:20Amelia Sharpe U11WCronk y Berry School   
26:51Lucy Ronan U11WManx32.5 
36:58Charlie Moss U11WManx Harriers   
47:02Hollie Glassey U11WManx28.7 
57:45Sophie MacDonald U11WSt Marys School   
67:56Blae Cain U11WValljeelt   
78:17Emily Bridson U11WScoill Ree Gorree   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:16Joshua O'Neill U11MManx36.7 
23:20Matthew Black U9MMurrays Rd School   
33:22Ieuan Owen U9MFoxdale School   
43:23Marcus Reynolds U9MBuchan School   
53:24Ross Quayle U9MManx Harriers   
63:27Alex Read U9MNorthern AC   
73:33Max Sibbald U9MLaxey School   
83:36Owen Brew U9MWestern AC   
93:40Alfie Quaye U9MFoxdale School   
103:42Oliver Sykes U9MArbory School   
113:48Scott Moran U11MWestern49.3 
123:57Fin Hill U11MNorthern (Isle of Man)46.3 
134:03William Quaye U9MFoxdale School   
144:09Andrew Tobin U9MVictoria Rd School   
154:09Ben Sinclair U9MMarown School   
164:12Tristan Griffiths U9MManx Harriers   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:36Sinead Cox U11WManx43.5 
23:37Kira Perry U11WNorthern (Isle of Man)47.7 
33:43Blae Richardson U11WWestern54.0 
43:46Megan Cannell U11WManx54.0 
53:49Olivia Jacklin-Chatha U9WBuchan School   
63:51Danielle Halsall SENWSale Harriers Manchester43.0 
73:59Ella Crowe U11WNorthern (Isle of Man)7.1 
84:04Saoirse Matthews U9WFoxdale School   
94:04Jessica Wild U9WAndreas School   
104:08Mairi Harrison U9WBallaquayle School   
114:12Aaylish McLoughlin U9WManx Harriers   
124:37Fflur Hill U9WNorthern AC   
134:47Tazmin Fayle U11WManx54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:10Rachael Franklin U20WManx-1.7 
214:03Nigel Maddocks SENMManx Fell Runners4.8 
315:24Lawrence Dyer V40MNorthern (Isle of Man)16.5 
417:11Michael Loundes V60MUnattached   
517:40Brian Halsall V40MUnattached   
617:45Michelle Turner V35WNorthern (Isle of Man)42.0 
717:46Ed Walter V35MUnattached   
818:23Wendy Ross V50WManx50.7 
918:36Paul Cannell SENMUnattached   
1025:36Jack Leece U23MManx