West Midland Young Athletes' League External Results
Sandwell Valley
9 Oct 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:52   Camron Wood U17MBirchfield H31.0 
218:08   AN Other      
318:13   George Goodwin U17MRugby & Northampton6.4 
418:20   James McCann U17MCannock & Stafford26.7 
518:25   James Nutt U17MLeicester0.1 
618:30   Christian EdwardsU17MLeicester  
718:32   Eoin Corr U17MSolihull & Small Heath29.2 
818:35   Jacob Allen U17MRugby & Northampton-4.7 
1018:47   Bradley McgoughU17MHales  
1318:53   Ben Topley U17MBirchfield H2.5 
1419:09   Joe Donkin U17MHalesowen5.1 
1519:17   Anthony Parkes U17MTamworth1.2 
2019:35   Tyler Selway U17MNuneaton12.6 
2119:45   Jordan Barrett U17MCannock & Stafford21.8 
2219:54   Sam Russell U17MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
2319:58   Aaron Houseman U17MCannock & Stafford17.6 
3020:19   Luke Hodgkiss U17MHalesowen36.0 
3120:32   James Lake U17MCannock & Stafford10.8 
3520:49   Andrew McDonald U17MSolihull & Small Heath23.7 
3620:52   John Mallon U17MSphinx  
4021:19   Calum Smith U17MBromsgrove & Redditch16.7 
4121:26   Ollie MawhinneyU17MBRAT  
4521:42   Zak Anderson U17MLeicester28.3 
4927:03   Mitchell Turner U17MTipton36.0 
5031:07   Nicholas Scales U17MRugby & Northampton36.0 
11NT   Brandon Sibley U17MHalesowen35.9 
12NT   Zack Nolan U17MSolihull & Small Heath2.6 
16NT   Jack Hall U17MTamworth35.0 
17NT   Courtney Ricketts U17MTipton/Black Country TC18.5 
18NT   George Duckworth U17MTipton32.0 
19NT   Luke Vine U17MTipton4.3 
24NT   Theo Blundell U17MBirchfield H6.4 
25NT   Jordan Simmons U17MRugby & Northampton9.5 
26NT   Farmer DarienU17MW&B  
27NT   Yahya Aitabi Hakimi U17MBirchfield H/Spain31.5 
28NT   Christopher Brookes U17MWolverhampton & Bilston30.3 
29NT   Theo Larcombe U17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield28.8 
32NT   Harry McElvenny U17MSphinx  
33NT   Ben WrightU17MTamworth  
34NT   Dan NockU17MTipton  
37NT   Sam Lacey U17MBirchfield H27.2 
38NT   Ryan Lucas U17MBRAT5.8 
39NT   Tom EustaceU17MC&S  
42NT   Jack Machin U17MWolverhampton & Bilston31.5 
43NT   Adam Evans U17MTipton36.0 
44NT   Craig Pears U17MSphinx24.2 
46NT   Ben Richard Grimstead U17MNuneaton36.0 
47NT   Andrew Mason U17MDudley & Stourbridge33.5 
48NT   Liam Cole U17MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
9NT   Callum Hanlon U17MLeamington-2.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:56   Ellis Cross U15MTamworth-5.1 
212:01   Charlie Davis U15MLeamington23.9 
312:03   Will Richardson U15MBirchfield H-4.6 
412:24   Cameron Shankly U15MBirchfield H1.5 
512:30   Jack Murphy U15MRugby & Northampton26.7 
612:32   Will Graves U15MBirchfield H35.3 
712:39   Sam Efiong U15MHalesowen12.2 
812:42   Jack Bonser U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.9 
912:44   Harry Hughes U15MRugby & Northampton29.6 
1012:48   Ellis Garamszegi U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni1.9 
1112:49   Ashley Giles U15MBirchfield H36.0 
1212:56   Alfie McBrien U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield32.2 
1313:00   Jacob Anson U15MTipton13.5 
1413:02   Greg Jones U15MNuneaton7.4 
1513:02   Shaun Evans U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-3.7 
1613:06   Nye Davis U15MStratford-upon-Avon/Unattached7.3 
1713:08   John Elkin U15MNuneaton36.0 
1813:16   Oliver Paulin U15MSolihull & Small Heath-2.4 
1913:17   Jack Holman U15MHalesowen24.5 
2013:25   Adam Wright U15MRugby & Northampton-4.2 
3113:49   Alex Beckett U15MStratford-upon-Avon  
3714:03   Dean Mawby U15MLeamington0.9 
4314:23   Nigel Isherwood U15MBirchfield H36.0 
4814:38   Fintan Carey U15MCoventry32.8 
5614:59   Christopher Male U15MRugby & Northampton36.0 
5915:15   Charlie Hornby U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield33.7 
6115:23   Yahye Dirir U15MBirchfield H/Netherlands-2.4 
6215:27   Piers Bolton U15MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
6315:31   Conor Johnson U15MTamworth  
6415:35   Thomas Semple U15MLeamington33.7 
6515:38   Adam White U15MCannock & Stafford36.0 
6615:52   Luke Bodin U15MTipton17.5 
7016:05   Tom McGrath U15MHalesowen  
7417:03   Tom Tracey U15MSolihull & Small Heath  
21NT   Robert Umeokafor U15MBirchfield H-4.2 
22NT   Harry Halford U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.4 
23NT   Jack Caddick U15MTipton36.0 
24NT   Jerome Austin U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.5 
25NT   Jack Savage U15MLeamington1.6 
26NT   Thomas WheelerU15MB'fld  
27NT   Ben Musgrove U15MRugby & Northampton-0.6 
28NT   James Downing U15MBromsgrove & Redditch30.0 
29NT   Daniel Owen U15MTipton21.4 
30NT   Jake Astley U15MTipton36.0 
32NT   Morgan EvansU15MHales  
33NT   Thomas Holland U15MHalesowen36.0 
34NT   Isaac Davis U15MRugby & Northampton36.0 
35NT   Daniel Watling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston2.6 
36NT   Chris Davies U15MTipton22.2 
38NT   Matthew Dougliss U15MWolverhampton & Bilston  
39NT   Liam Johnson U15MCannock & Stafford36.0 
40NT   Alex SparksU15MKidd&Strpt  
41NT   Oliver White U15MLeamington36.0 
42NT   Joseph FairfaxU15MTipton  
44NT   Tom Neylon U15MHalesowen4.4 
45NT   Gabriel Higgins U15MLeamington28.2 
46NT   Alexander Eves U15MStratford-upon-Avon33.9 
47NT   Brendan Hill U15MBirchfield H36.0 
49NT   Benjamin Boulter U15MBirchfield H8.1 
50NT   Archie Roberts U15MKidderminster & Stourport0.9 
51NT   Conall Green U15MBirchfield H0.6 
52NT   Micheal Mckee U15MNuneaton36.0 
53NT   Edge FletcherU15MW&B  
54NT   Samuel Gooden U15MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
55NT   Matthew Bayliss U15MStratford-upon-Avon16.1 
57NT   James Russell U15MCannock & Stafford2.7 
58NT   Daniel Evans U15MTipton  
60NT   Tristan Harris U15MNuneaton  
67NT   Connor Walton U15MCannock & Stafford36.0 
68NT   William Thompson U15MSparkhill33.0 
69NT   Chris PalmerU15MStratAvn  
71NT   James Potts U15MLeamington36.0 
72NT   Oliver Kemp U15MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
73NT   Jonty Mills U15MSparkhill30.4 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:59   Ryan Ashforth U13MCannock & Stafford0.6 
29:11   Haydn Arnall U13MRugby & Northampton0.1 
39:12   Gus Iliff U13MBRAT33.0 
69:23   James Bell U13MLeicester36.0 
99:41   Ryan Hodgkiss U13MWolverhampton & Bilston3.0 
159:51   Jonathan West U13MTamworth19.1 
1810:00   Finley Wilde U13MLeamington36.0 
2110:06   Reece Canavan U13MRugby & Northampton36.0 
2210:10   Lyle Sargent U13MCoventry36.0 
2510:12   Samuel Wadsworth U13MLeamington5.6 
2610:16   Elliot Dunn U13MBirchfield H36.0 
2910:20   Matthew Mansfield U13MSolihull & Small Heath25.2 
3410:25   Jack Reidy U13MCoventry8.6 
3610:32   Jack Kinder U13MBirchfield H8.0 
3710:40   Javana Priantoro U13MDudley & Stourbridge7.9 
4110:51   Henry Hunt U13MTamworth36.0 
4510:56   Nathan Preston U13MBirchfield H  
4911:00   Patrick Robinson U13MSolihull & Small Heath5.1 
5011:08   Rhys Cope U13MTipton36.0 
5311:14   Thomas Mansfield U13MBirchfield H19.5 
5511:23   Josh Dougliss U13MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
5611:26   Nathan Clitheroe U13MSparkhill36.0 
5711:32   Jonathan FureyU13MStratAvn  
5811:35   Lewis Moreton U13MTipton  
5911:40   Murray JacksonU13MStratAvn  
6011:50   Benji AdamsU13MRSC  
6211:55   Joe SmithU13MKidd&Strpt  
6411:59   Daniel Sanders U13MBirchfield H  
6612:04   William Smith U13MHalesowen  
6712:10   James David Sherriff U13MSphinx36.0 
6812:22   Sam Clewes U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
6912:23   Jonathon Edwards U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  
7012:28   Joshua Haines U13MKidderminster & Stourport30.9 
7112:33   William Jenks U13MTipton36.0 
7212:46   Callum Houseman U13MCannock & Stafford35.7 
7312:48   Brett Gee U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  
7412:57   Michael McNab U13MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
7512:58   Jamie Mills U13MSparkhill36.0 
7613:12   Kristian Fletcher U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
7713:16   Dylan Evans U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  
7813:32   Matiss MurphyU13MNUN  
7914:26   Liam Pring U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
8015:53   Ben DewerU13MNUN  
10NT   Thomas Randolph U13MTamworth-4.7 
11NT   Henry Barton U13MSolihull & Small Heath22.1 
12NT   Kieren Mullis U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield32.4 
13NT   Cameron Maxwell U13MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
14NT   Billy Hicks U13MCannock & Stafford35.4 
16NT   Oliver Dighton U13MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club8.6 
17NT   Cameron Roberts U13MRugby & Northampton6.1 
19NT   Joel Kirsten U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield24.1 
20NT   Reece Ashfield U13MDudley & Stourbridge1.2 
23NT   Tom Walton U13MCannock & Stafford  
24NT   Ewan Roberts U13MRugby & Northampton21.7 
27NT   Adam DingleyU13MNUN  
28NT   Ryan Giles U13MKidderminster & Stourport35.6 
30NT   Finn Hutton U13MRugby & Northampton1.8 
31NT   Samuel Harris U13MCoventry35.8 
32NT   Aidan Bill U13MHalesowen30.2 
33NT   James Kirk U13MRugby & Northampton35.1 
35NT   Thomas Haynes U13MRugby & Northampton25.9 
38NT   Jay O'Leary U13MRugby & Northampton26.2 
39NT   Lloyd Ellis U13MLeamington32.4 
4NT   Tom Dodd U13MBirchfield H-1.9 
40NT   Ben Fieldhouse U13MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
42NT   Harry Cresswell U13MWolverhampton & Bilston2.0 
43NT   Liam Bowden U13MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
44NT   Harry Jones U13MCannock & Stafford35.0 
46NT   Archer HarryU13MW&B  
47NT   Harry Peters U13MCannock & Stafford36.0 
48NT   Poole JannikU13MW&B  
5NT   Joshua Lay U13MRugby & Northampton-4.3 
51NT   Andrew TimmsU13MSphinx  
52NT   Charles Hoyle U13MTamworth36.0 
54NT   Joshua Gooden U13MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
61NT   Tyler Williamson U13MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
63NT   Jacob Gollings U13MBRAT23.2 
65NT   Michael Gough U13MSphinx9.6 
7NT   Daniel Wilkinson U13MLeamington11.1 
8NT   Elliot Jones U13MDudley & Stourbridge-0.2 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:48   Cole Mason U11MRugby & Northampton24.7 
26:58   Joe Musgrove U13MRugby & Northampton-2.3 
37:00   Oliver Murphy U11MRugby & Northampton25.1 
47:04   Ajohntae Smith U11MBirchfield H22.2 
57:08   Rowan DickensonU11MHales  
67:10   Ben Horton U11MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.8 
77:16   Matthew Rushton U11MRugby & Northampton4.2 
87:23   Ben Prince U11MTipton0.0 
97:26   Thomas Slater U11MDudley & Stourbridge7.9 
147:29   Joshua Pearson U11MBromsgrove & Redditch25.0 
197:33   Jake LoweU11MDASH  
227:40   Evan Griffiths U11MCoventry27.4 
257:45   Thomas KenchingtonU11MBRAT  
277:52   Keanu Paul U11MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
307:57   William Randell U11MSolihull & Small Heath35.3 
358:00   Harry Andrew U11MRugby & Northampton34.3 
398:04   Benjamin Whitehouse U11MHalesowen23.1 
418:10   Joel Pepper U11MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
458:16   Oliver BarnardU11MTamworth  
488:20   Kiertan Kumar U11MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  
528:25   Peter Ireland U13MNuneaton  
538:32   Reiss HerbertU11MKidd&Strpt  
558:37   Matthew Smith U11MSparkhill36.0 
578:41   Alex VilliersU11MCoventry  
608:44   Joe Dodd U11MSparkhill28.9 
659:15   Max MinogueU11MBRAT  
669:18   Finlay MartinU11MRby&Nhmtn  
679:28   Matthew VickersU11MStratAvn  
689:44   George Hill U11MBirchfield H  
699:47   Billy RichardsonU11MKidd&Strpt  
709:57   Owen Moorman U11MLeamington  
7111:28   Reuben Scully U11MRugby & Northampton  
10NT   Cian Hutton U11MRugby & Northampton2.9 
11NT   Oliver BettsU11MS&SH  
12NT   Matthew Ritson U11MBRAT36.0 
13NT   Ashley DouglasU11MW&B  
15NT   Cameron CooperU11MB&R  
16NT   Charlie IlifU11MBRAT  
17NT   Conner Hughes U11MStratford-upon-Avon  
18NT   Owain Jones U11MStratford-upon-Avon0.7 
20NT   Findlay BridgewaterU11MHales  
21NT   Hallam Cox U11MSolihull & Small Heath18.7 
23NT   Luke O'Brien U11MRoyal Sutton Coldfield27.7 
24NT   Stephen Shirley U11MRoyal Sutton Coldfield34.2 
26NT   George Parker U11MCoventry30.5 
28NT   Stewart GreenhalghU11MB&R  
Page: 1 2 3