Tri-County Championships (Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire) External Results
Bath University
11 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:20   Ben Nagy U23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni16.0 
232:59   Nathan Young U20MBristol & West/Mendip15.6 
333:15   Gregg Halliwell U20MStroud/Yate31.7 
434:03   Daniel Woolford U23MBristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni36.0 
534:18   Matt Ellis SENMWestbury-1.4 
634:30   John Collier SENMWestbury1.2 
734:40   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.3 
834:49   Michael Towler U23MAvon Valley-1.8 
935:10   Anthony Glover V35MWestbury1.2 
1035:20   Alan Buckingham V40MTeam Bath34.9 
1135:31   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.9 
1235:46   Ben Pointing SENMTaunton25.7 
1335:51   Shaun Mochan U23MSwindon/Bangor Uni36.0 
1436:01   John Terry V35MYate/Westbury14.2 
1536:13   Stuart Henderson V35MCorsham/Army3.1 
1636:28   Heath Bampton V40MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets2.3 
1736:34   Dan Pidgeon U23MSwindon24.8 
1836:37   David Coales V40MTeam Bath5.9 
1936:47   Steve Newcastle V45MAvon Valley25.8 
2037:07   Richard Caburn V40MTaunton36.0 
2137:25   Brian Gardner V55MSwindon36.0 
2237:34   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.6 
2337:39   Karl Dunn SENMWestbury7.7 
2437:41   Charlie Jones SENMWestbury31.0 
2537:51   Chris Palmer SENMWestbury/Sandhurst3.2 
2637:54   Simon Green V40MWootton Bassett/Swindon20.9 
2738:02   Paul Key SENMSwindon/Chippenham H13.9 
2838:24   Nick Somerville V50MWells City6.9 
2938:40   Ken Ham V50MWestbury5.4 
3038:52   Steve Masters V50MWells City6.3 
3139:02   Warren Wade V40MAvon Valley12.6 
3239:28   Barry Awan V40MTeam Bath5.0 
3339:37   Robin Phillips V35MWestbury2.8 
3439:59   Jullian Bailey-Gard V35MWestbury/Yate9.8 
3540:13   Colin Johnson V45MWestbury12.3 
3640:23   Thomas Coney V35MAvon Valley4.0 
3740:28   Michael Bright V35MChippenham H12.8 
3840:59   Philip Chan V45MGreat Western12.0 
3941:07   Richard Schofield V50MChippenham H17.5 
4041:10   Richard Morgetroyd V40MAvon Valley6.2 
4141:16   Richard Hudson V45MAvon Valley8.6 
4241:24   Robert Pringle SENMWestbury36.0 
4341:29   Clive Harwood V60MWells City36.0 
4441:36   Richard James Ayling SENMAvon Valley1.6 
4541:44   Simon Prior V40MWells City/Yeovil18.5 
4641:46   Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil1.3 
4741:52   Tom Smith V50MChippenham H24.9 
4842:03   Graham Goldsmid V50MWells City8.1 
4942:24   Geoffrey Davis V55MTeam Bath17.8 
5042:28   Tim Davis V35MFrome24.6 
5142:32   Paul Green V35MAvon Valley32.6 
5242:44   Carl Davies SENMAvon Valley21.5 
5342:50   Tim Lowrie SENMAvon Valley9.7 
5442:53   Simon Wiltshire V40MCity of Salisbury31.9 
5542:55   Ed Tickner V55MWells City21.8 
5643:18   Geoff Cole V40MYeovil/Wells City9.6 
5743:47   Paul King V55MTeam Bath34.7 
5843:52   Mohamed Osman SENMBristol & West/Unattached35.4 
5944:08   Jullian Bailey-Gard V60MWestbury20.8 
6044:29   Tony Jeffries V60MWestbury36.0 
6144:37   Vaughan AndrewsV40MSt Mary's TRI  
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:21   Charlie MacLean U20MBristol & West18.8 
220:28   Blair Brown U20MTaunton27.6 
320:42   Alexander Hill U20MTeam Bath35.7 
421:45   Adam Speake U20MBristol & West4.3 
521:51   Simon Nott U20MCalne-3.8 
622:43   Felix McGrath U20MWestbury-2.9 
722:47   Matthew Deacon U20MBristol & West21.6 
823:26   Harri Elmer U20MTeam Bath36.0 
924:23   Adam Kula-Przezwanski U20MWestbury/Loughborough Students19.2 
1024:35   Alexander Toomey U20MAndover/Somerset Schs36.0 
1124:52   Alexander Rogers U20MTaunton/Minehead34.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:05   William Christofi U17MBristol & West-3.6 
221:08   Zak Tobias U17MBristol & West3.8 
321:24   Alex Carter U17MTeam Bath-1.5 
421:42   Max Patch U17MTaunton31.2 
522:03   Nyle Clinton U17MSwindon0.0 
622:07   Will Ballard U17MSwindon31.7 
722:17   Matthew Dickinson U17MWells City/Yeovil0.1 
822:21   Tony Hogan U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs24.7 
922:27   Max Hazell U17MTeam Bath28.3 
1022:34   Joe Walton U17MTaunton0.6 
1122:39   Cameron Coetzee U17MNorth Somerset9.3 
1222:41   Philip Bridge U17MYeovil/Wells City-2.5 
1322:45   Matthew Raymond U17MSwindon34.8 
1422:54   Isaac Taschimowitz U17MTaunton31.3 
1523:00   Kieran Young U17MBristol & West/Mendip10.4 
1623:14   Sam Bedford U17MWells City/Millfield Sch10.3 
1723:25   Rowan Preece U17MTaunton7.2 
1823:28   Alex JonesU17MNK  
1923:40   Steve Beardwell U17MYate7.0 
2024:00   Lewis Lavelle U17MTeam Bath36.0 
2124:29   Connor Banks U17MTaunton36.0 
2224:38   Ben Hawkins U17MTaunton-1.1 
2324:42   Sam Harding U17MWells City/Yeovil-3.5 
2425:03   Youcef KuoidriU17MMendip A C  
2525:12   Ben Baldwin U17MWells City31.1 
2625:15   Oliver Cooke U17MSwindon3.1 
2725:42   Tom Baldwin U17MWells City36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:15   Oliver Fox U15MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton-5.0 
212:34   Charlie Martin U15MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch28.7 
312:36   Sam Sommerville U15MYeovil/Wells City-2.4 
412:39   George Chapman U15MTeam Bath21.6 
512:47   Ciaran Cooper U15MSwindon3.1 
612:51   George Robb U15MNorth Somerset36.0 
713:00   Jacob Platt U15MAndover23.9 
813:03   Luke Prior U15MWells City/Yeovil-3.2 
913:10   Dominic Taylor U15MTaunton14.9 
1013:11   Mark BaileyU15MWells City Harriers  
1113:24   Harry Palmer U15MTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC14.8 
1213:32   Charlie Fraser U15MMendip36.0 
1313:40   Felix FreestoneU15MTeam Bath  
1413:50   Luke Reynolds U15MTaunton33.0 
1513:52   Calum Pheby U15MTeam Bath36.0 
1613:57   Archie Walton U15MTaunton0.5 
1714:04   Jed Stacey U15MSwindon36.0 
1814:11   Jake Bevan U15MYate/Westbury36.0 
1914:19   Scott JenkinsU15MUnattached  
2014:36   Jacob Payne U15MTeam Bath36.0 
2115:10   James Williams U15MMendip/Wells City18.0 
2215:18   Jevon GarrodU15MKings School Taunton  
2315:36   Adam Bradburn U15MCity of Salisbury5.5 
2416:01   Adam Snow U15MTaunton21.0 
2516:53   Matthew DobieU15MKings School Taunton  
2617:43   Cameron Price U15MAvon Valley32.7 
2718:55   An OtherU15MNK  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:58   Benjamin Jones U13MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)5.9 
210:10   Finlay Marsh U13MMendip36.0 
310:14   Oliver Dickinson U13MWells City0.1 
410:15   James Bridge U13MWells City/Yeovil16.8 
510:23   Ben Cureton U13MNorth Somerset/Avon Schs24.9 
610:24   Tom Krause U13MBristol & West36.0 
710:31   Michael NicholsonU13MMendip A C  
810:32   Billy Cochrane U13MBristol & West3.3 
910:33   Cameron Perkins U13MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs10.8 
1010:42   George Green U13MBristol & West36.0 
1110:43   Anton Mills U13MBristol & West5.1 
1210:50   Jaymee Domoney U13MCity of Salisbury-1.3 
1310:52   Theo AvisU13MUnattached  
1410:56   Elliot LassiterU13MMADJAC  
1510:59   Johnny EllisU13MWells City Harriers  
1611:10   Alex Williams U13MWells City11.6 
1711:16   Thomas BowdenU13MTaunton A C   
1811:23   Luke CurtisU13MUnattached  
1911:26   Evan ReidU13MMADJAC  
2011:28   Nathan Huynh U13MSwindon36.0 
2111:28   Luke Wheeler U13MNorth Somerset36.0 
2211:36   James Welbourn U13MTeam Bath13.5 
2311:45   Ewan AndersonU13MWestbury Harriers  
2411:51   Kyle EddyU13MHardenhuish School  
2512:00   Joseph FeehilyU13MBristol & West  
2612:04   Edward Falkingham U13MTaunton0.9 
2712:09   James RichardsonU13MMADJAC  
2812:22   Jonty Povoas U13MTeam Bath  
2912:47   Oliver StevensonU13MMADJAC  
3013:17   William Collings U13MChippenham H  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:09   Christopher Ellis U13MYeovil/Wells City13.8 
27:18   Dylan Dukes U13MWells City/Yeovil0.8 
37:19   Joseph Richardson U11MOxford City31.8 
47:28   Rory Nicholson U11MMillfield Sch11.1 
67:30   Ollie Thorner U11MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.9 
57:36   Luke RobertsU11MMinety Primary School  
77:42   Harry Feehily U13MBristol & West34.9 
87:46   Matthew RobertsU11MMinety Primary School  
97:51   Daine Ackers U11MSwindon14.6 
107:54   Ollie Lock U11MNorth Somerset0.4 
118:01   Aaron PowellU11MUnattached  
128:14   Jensen Coppen U11MForest of Dean/Newport33.0 
138:15   Jayden DanielsU11MUnattached  
148:59   Gregory Herring U11MCity of Salisbury0.4 
159:33   Stan Finn U11MChippenham H  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:52   Laura Parsonage SENWTeam Bath24.9 
225:07   Georgia Wood SENWTeam Bath/Bath TC3.7 
325:12   Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath4.8 
425:27   Diana Chklar SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.6 
525:30   Kate Jacobs SENWSwindon10.3 
625:49   Vicky Tester SENWWestbury/Bristol & West10.0 
726:14   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West10.1 
826:32   Michelle Maxwell V35WChippenham H8.8 
926:40   Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWBristol & West1.1 
1027:26   Hannah Taunton U23WTaunton1.8 
1127:42   Katrina Prior V35WWells City/Yeovil13.6 
1227:48   Kelly Winstone SENWYate/Westbury/UWE19.3 
1328:13   Joanne Mumford V40WAvon Valley14.1 
1428:33   Clare Jolliffe V45WBristol & West7.1 
1528:45   Melanie Nicholls V35WAvon Valley31.2 
1628:46   Emma Oughton V40WGreat Western32.7 
1728:55   Sarah Everitt V45WBristol & West4.9 
1828:56   Emma Bowers V35WBristol & West10.1 
1929:27   Claire Howard V35WAvon Valley24.0 
2030:26   Zoe Wildgoose SENWWestbury36.0 
2133:01   Victoria Howlett V35WWestbury31.4 
2233:25   Sue MacGregor V50WAvon Valley30.9 
2334:14   Rose Barber V60WAvon Valley18.6 
2435:58   Eithne Bridget Noonan V55WWestbury23.7 
2536:41   Liz Gard V35WAvon Valley20.0 
2637:09   Taryn TalbotSENWGreat Western Runners  
2741:12   Julia Dukes V35WWells City27.9 
2841:29   Janice Rambridge V60WTeam Bath29.5 
2943:20   Sandra Bailey-gard V55WWestbury/Ballydrain36.0 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:35   Olivia Sadler U20WBristol & West5.3 
216:55   Alex Stainthorpe U20WTeam Bath36.0 
317:32   Katherine Turner U20WTeam Bath12.1 
418:36   Rachel Langbein U20WTaunton20.5 
518:55   Floren Scrafton U20WYate/Westbury2.7 
619:48   Annabelle Dewar U20WTeam Bath36.0 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:41   Emily Smith U17WYeovil/Wells City3.4 
218:07   Alex Mundell U17WCity of Salisbury3.2 
318:19   Lilly Hawkins U17WYeovil/Wells City3.0 
418:26   Harriet Rogers U17WTaunton30.1 
518:53   Jodie Kelly U17WWestbury36.0 
619:22   Kelly Leat U17WYate/Westbury35.8 
719:24   Rebecca Carver U17WWells City34.5 
819:37   Paige Matthews U17WTeam Bath36.0 
919:56   Hermione Toomey U17WAndover35.1 
1020:37   Florence Powell U17WCity of Salisbury29.8 
1120:46   Abbie Johnston U17WYate/Westbury36.0 
1220:51   Esme Sheridan U17WWells City24.1 
1321:02   Natalie Nash U17WTeam Bath9.7 
1421:17   Sophie ReidU17WUnattached  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:15   Isobel Glaisher U15WYeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City23.2 
213:31   Holly Brown U15WTaunton27.6 
313:59   Katie Grinyer U15WNorth Somerset28.7 
414:15   Carla Huynh U15WSwindon34.6 
514:20   Charlotte George U15WSwindon28.2 
614:23   Kirsty Stanley U15WTeam Bath/BRAT14.5 
714:29   Gemma Shepherd U15WMarlborough & District Junior11.7 
814:31   Madeleine Perrins U15WSwindon/Marlborough & District Junior36.0 
914:44   Amy Cooper U15WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch36.0 
1014:49   Jessica Monk U15WBristol & West36.0 
1114:50   Emma Jones U15WYate/Westbury23.9 
1215:02   Cecilie Andersen U15WNorth Somerset7.2 
1315:04   Abigail Hall U15WWestbury16.4 
1415:13   Grace Smalley U15WTaunton34.3 
1515:22   Elen Falkingham U15WTaunton34.9 
1615:25   Angharad Flower U15WNorth Somerset8.2 
1715:46   Jasmine Kutassy U15WWiltshire Schs36.0 
1815:48   Charlotte Rogers U15WTaunton35.3 
1915:58   Anna Lever U15WCity of Salisbury36.0 
2015:59   Lindsay Reid U15WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch36.0 
2116:01   Iona Bromage U15WTeam Bath36.0 
2216:07   Abigail Gibbons U15WWells City/Yeovil36.0 
2316:13   Grace Lavelle U15WTeam Bath36.0 
2416:18   Georgia Akerman U15WSwindon36.0 
2516:37   Samantha Reeves U15WSwindon36.0 
2616:49   Elena Evans U15WBristol & West36.0 
2716:52   Katie PerkinsU15WWestbury Harriers  
2816:57   Rebekah Gatling U15WWestbury34.9 
2917:02   Megan Rusca U15WWells City18.6 
3017:15   Becky Mogridge U15WWestbury  
Page: 1 2