Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
30 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:17Steven Robinson SENMBedford & County/Royal Air Force4.5 
226:05Adam Thomas SENMCornwall AC28.5 
326:16Ross Fawcett U20MIpswich21.4 
426:21Simon Dawson U20MWest Suffolk29.2 
526:33Paul Holley V45MNewmarket J0.3 
626:56Nick Palmer V35MStowmarket12.4 
727:03Andrew Taylor V35MSt. Edmund Pacers10.0 
827:05Vincent Coogan SENMNewmarket J13.7 
927:11Charlie FowlerSENMNewmarket and Sudbury  
1027:28Ben Caisey V35MIpswich TC26.2 
1127:40Simon Gardiner SENMIpswich52.1 
1227:44Robert Cheverton V55MCity of Norwich10.7 
1327:54Kevin Vaughan V45MSt. Edmund Pacers5.5 
1428:17Tom CresswellSENMNewmarket and Sudbury  
1528:18Colin Ridley V45MWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers1.8 
1628:33Adi Barbrooke SENMWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club  
1728:46Martin Wilson SENMWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club40.3 
1828:55Paul PrestonSENMNewmarket and Sudbury  
1928:55Nick Smith SENMSt. Edmund Pacers16.2 
2029:05Julian Long V35MSt. Edmund Pacers34.3 
2129:13Tom JarrettSENMIpswich Triathlon  
2229:18Mark Reynard SENMStowmarket54.0 
2329:20Darren Sheppard V40MFramlingham4.2 
2429:21Ben Green U17MIpswich TC13.3 
2529:22Glenn Douglas SENMSt. Edmund Pacers32.4 
2629:24Ricky Peacher V35MFramlingham12.1 
2729:35Mark Pinney V45MFelixstowe54.0 
2829:47Alan Cooney SENMSaxmundham33.1 
2929:50Simon Phillips V35MSt. Edmund Pacers22.9 
3029:51Dave Soloman V40MFelixstowe53.9 
3129:53Mark GarrettV45MWaveney Valley  
3229:54Jim Last SENMFramlingham1.4 
3329:56Joseph Kirton U20MThetford20.5 
3430:07John Wankowski SENMIpswich TC54.0 
3530:17Jason Taylor V35MFelixstowe4.5 
3630:20Chris Starmer V50MStowmarket8.8 
3730:29Ben Blowes V35MNewmarket J3.0 
3830:32Goy RoperV45MWaveney Valley  
3930:38Andy Buck V45MNewmarket J28.2 
4030:39Chris Pimlott V35MWaveney Valley5.8 
4130:40Neil Dinwiddie SENMFramlingham24.6 
4230:48Will Law SENMCrowborough9.1 
4330:49Brian Munns V45MNewmarket J12.7 
4430:50Matthew HarrisonSENMIpswich Harriers  
4530:52Paul Sullivan V45MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley15.0 
4630:53Graham Pattle U23MIpswich45.7 
4730:56Paul BrownV45MFlying Shufflers  
4831:01Ker Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa19.9 
4931:04Laura Odell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Ipswich49.6 
5031:21James WilsonSENMFlying Shufflers  
5131:30Sebastien Herrod SENMWaveney Valley54.0 
5231:32Tracey CurlV45WWaveney Valley  
5331:34Alexander Cairns V35MNewmarket J21.1 
5431:36Iain Milligan V35MSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club8.4 
5531:40Steve Le Poidevin V45MSt. Edmund Pacers49.3 
5631:42Richard Rhodes V50MBungay Black Dog24.0 
5731:42Pete Williams V45MIpswich TC29.4 
5831:45Christopher Cooke V50MSt. Edmund Pacers3.5 
5931:49Christian C Seymour V40MStowmarket5.8 
6032:00Lynn Emmett V40WBungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas10.2 
6132:09Adrian PeakeV45MStowmarket  
6232:15Steven Hughes V45MStowmarket14.7 
6332:20Tim Earl SENMWaveney Valley9.3 
6432:20Joe Hornsey SENMBungay Black Dog54.0 
6532:20Nicki Brinkmann V35WSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club44.6 
6632:26Steve Brooke V40MFelixstowe4.1 
6732:30Cliff Bailey V50MThetford29.2 
6832:31Derrick Smith V55MIpswich TC54.0 
6932:36Neil Gillingham SENMIpswich7.7 
7032:37Dale MandellSENMFlying Shufflers  
7132:39Chris Chorley V45MBungay Black Dog9.7 
7232:42Neville Clarke V55MNewmarket J9.2 
7332:47Jason Beeton SENMNewmarket J6.1 
7432:48Ian Richard Gooderham V40MSt. Edmund Pacers12.0 
7532:49Mark Watts V45MSt. Edmund Pacers5.7 
7632:52Lucy Barnes U17WIpswich3.4 
7732:54Stephen Patrick Edwards V45MNewmarket J18.7 
7832:56Chris Booth U20MWaveney Valley54.0 
7932:56Roger Ackerley V50MWoodbridge/Framlingham11.0 
8032:59Richard Narey V45MStowmarket54.0 
8133:01Rob MackenzieV45MFlying Shufflers  
8233:06Russel Breyer V45MIpswich TC14.9 
8333:10Andrew Green V40MStowmarket54.0 
8433:11Phil Bower V50MThetford16.9 
8533:24Jonathan Comyn SENMWaveney Valley11.6 
8633:37Christian PawseyV45MFlying Shufflers  
8733:47Chris JonesV50MFlying Shufflers  
8833:49Peter Bird V35MSt. Edmund Pacers9.4 
8933:50Laura Hicks SENWStowmarket41.4 
9033:51Peter Mills V55MStowmarket52.9 
9133:51Jim Withers V55MNewmarket J20.5 
9233:57Kenneth TovellV40MFlying Shufflers  
9333:59Oliver Norman U17MIpswich54.0 
9434:00Elise Mann V35WWaveney Valley41.7 
9534:03Robin Harper V35MFelixstowe6.9 
9634:09Nathan WatsonSENMFlying Shufflers  
9734:09Jeff AgrilongV45MWest Suffolk Triathlon  
9834:11Bill Kingaby V55MWaveney Valley17.2 
9934:14Mary Narey V40WStowmarket12.0 
10034:15Gail PrykeV50WFlying Shufflers  
10134:21Tony Cantle V50MThetford14.4 
10234:26Nigel Herrod V50MWaveney Valley39.6 
10334:26Chloe Jennings U23WSt. Edmund Pacers51.8 
10434:29Richard Nash V35MStowmarket/Galloway15.0 
10534:32Phil ClarkeSENMWest Suffolk Triathlon  
10634:35Darrell Oldman V45MBungay Black Dog10.2 
10734:36Claire Caiger U17WIpswich52.3 
10834:43Kevin Bird V45MStowmarket8.7 
10934:45Tony Bradford V45MFelixstowe54.0 
11034:48Mike Troup V55MSt. Edmund Pacers46.3 
11134:51Ursula White V35WNewmarket J54.0 
11234:58Stacey Daniele Mockford SENWThetford14.5 
11335:01Adam Etches V35MEly53.3 
11435:04Lee PhillipsSENMFlying Shufflers  
11535:09Andy Cox V45MFelixstowe54.0 
11635:18Oliver Minns U20MIpswich8.8 
11735:22Kevan Pywell V50MGreat Yarmouth53.7 
11835:29Roland Shaw V55MBungay Black Dog21.5 
11935:33Stephen Shaw V40MFelixstowe23.0 
12035:39Jeremy Smith V40MIpswich42.3 
12135:41Kim Richard Swan V50MSt. Edmund Pacers19.2 
12235:46Martin Little V40MUnattached12.8 
12335:51Alex WilsonV40MNewmarket and Sudbury  
12435:52Stephen Williams V55MSt. Edmund Pacers29.9 
12535:54Haley Suttle V45WStowmarket19.4 
12635:56Kevin Booth V45MWaveney Valley52.9 
12735:59Mark SargeantsonV55MFlying Shufflers  
12836:01Ian MaceV50MFlying Shufflers  
12936:10Christopher Cook V60MSt. Edmund Pacers23.4 
13036:16Wayne Tilbury-LarterSENMFlying Shufflers  
13136:16James McKenzieSENMFlying Shufflers  
13236:19Samantha Wing U23WThetford53.4 
13336:27Claire HoblinV45WSt Edmunds Pacers  
13436:28Helen Hornsey SENWBungay Black Dog54.0 
13536:33Richard Allport V45MFelixstowe16.9 
13636:35Dawn CarverV45WWaveney Valley  
13736:42Julian Colman V50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club20.9 
13836:45James Seinet-MartinSENMFelixstowe  
13936:48David Gilbert V45MBungay Black Dog35.9 
14036:59Angus WesternV40MFlying Shufflers  
14137:02Brian Wright V55MThetford24.2 
14237:04Clive Purbrook V55MNewmarket J/Royston15.6 
14337:07Emma Burroughs U20WIpswich48.8 
14437:08Sirrka Love V55WNewmarket J  
14537:17Stuart AbbottSENMFlying Shufflers  
14637:26Simon Adam Whalley V45MSt. Edmund Pacers16.6 
14737:34Paul WigensV50MFlying Shufflers  
14837:39Jonathan Price V60MNewmarket J  
14937:53Heather Collinson V35WIpswich TC54.0 
15038:01Tony Burdett V45MStowmarket48.0 
15138:03Susannah Rush V40WNewmarket J54.0 
15238:05David WatsonV55MFlying Shufflers  
15338:08Sandy ThorogoodV45WNewmarket and Sudbury  
15438:12Simon Green V55MIpswich TC21.3 
15538:14George Wreathall V50MSt. Edmund Pacers54.0 
15638:18Steve Seinet-Martin V55MFelixstowe50.1 
15738:20Bruce Rayner V50MBungay Black Dog12.3 
15838:23Mark Bell V35MIpswich Jaffa54.0 
15938:28Dominic Turner V40MNewmarket J47.9 
16038:32John Moody V35MIpswich TC54.0 
16138:33Marion WalkerV55WFlying Shufflers  
16238:42Daniel Jones SENMIpswich8.2 
16338:45David TaylorV60MFlying Shufflers  
16438:47Gary HutchingsV50MFlying Shufflers  
16538:49Maire O'Brien V45WSt. Edmund Pacers53.2 
16638:58Sarah BradleyV45WWaveney Valley  
16739:05Bob Paul V55MBungay Black Dog21.2 
16839:07Rebecca ClareV45WFlying Shufflers  
16939:07Alex Smith V35WStowmarket28.2 
17039:17Sharon CaltonV40WWest Suffolk Triathlon  
17139:24Sally Ann Pearce V50WFelixstowe  
17239:33Anne Millett V55WNorwich RR/Waveney Valley17.0 
17339:37Stephen Oldman V45MBungay Black Dog39.8 
17439:46Paula Dye V45WIpswich TC54.0 
17539:50Tim PowerV60MFlying Shufflers  
17639:52Rebecca PeckV40WFlying Shufflers  
17739:52Tim Emery V45MFelixstowe54.0 
17839:54Bobbie Sauerzapf V50WBungay Black Dog18.1 
17940:01Dee St LegerV45WNewmarket and Sudbury  
18040:07Melanie Roberts V50WWoodbridge27.3 
18140:13Mandy BunnV40WNewmarket and Sudbury  
18240:30Karen Page V40WSt. Edmund Pacers25.9 
18340:33Mark Miller V40MStowmarket54.0 
18440:40Tony Tyler V50MThetford40.3 
18540:48Eloise Bird V40WSt. Edmund Pacers18.0 
18641:00Tracy Morris V50WStowmarket46.8 
18741:08Kate Stannett V50WIpswich TC25.1 
18841:19Paul KerridgeV45MFlying Shufflers  
18941:28Bill CoxV65MFlying Shufflers  
19041:32Lisa Cox V35WFelixstowe54.0 
19141:43Chris Hinnit SENMWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club  
19241:57Jennifer Bird V40WStowmarket17.9 
19341:59Gill DinwiddieSENWFlying Shufflers  
19442:11Marion Parker V45WFelixstowe14.7 
19542:29Annabel Bennett V45WFelixstowe44.3 
19642:35Maria HamersooSENWSt Edmunds Pacers  
19742:38Sara BloorV40WFlying Shufflers  
19842:48Sue Stoten V45WNewmarket J37.6 
19942:53Richard Fellingham V60MStowmarket25.5 
20042:55Angela Barnes SENWNewmarket J21.2 
20142:57Belinda Schofield V55WNewmarket J28.2 
20243:19Marjorie Davis V45WNewmarket J47.9 
20343:35Sally WatsonV55WFlying Shufflers  
20443:47Karen Mcmorran V35WBungay Black Dog39.3 
20543:47Gary McMorran V40MBungay Black Dog6.9 
20643:57Vivienne Taylor V55WFramlingham22.1 
20743:59Kaye Branton V40WFelixstowe9.9 
20844:05Susanna Pritchard SENWStowmarket54.0 
20944:07Chris Aylmer V60MNewmarket J23.2 
21044:24Jenny Jarrett V45WFelixstowe51.6 
21144:27Anita Tetley V40WStowmarket54.0 
21244:36Dawn Mason V50WWest Suffolk44.2 
21344:48Corrina Smith V40WThetford24.4 
21444:59Andy Bond V60MStowmarket54.0 
21544:59Diana Thomas SENWNewmarket J54.0 
21645:14Ivan ColemanV45MWaveney Valley  
21745:17Susan Wright V40WBungay Black Dog40.0 
21845:29Malcolm Hogarth V50MStowmarket20.5 
21945:39Judy Potter V65WBungay Black Dog30.7 
22046:04Tony Fuller V55MIpswich26.2 
22146:13Sue Hargadon V55WIpswich TC29.7 
22246:33Karen Waters V40WBungay Black Dog26.2 
22346:40Tamsin Desborough U20WGreat Yarmouth28.8 
22446:43Jim King V65MStowmarket  
22546:48Philip Beer V45MStowmarket14.8 
22646:49Katie Beer V40WStowmarket17.7 
22747:17Barry Palmer V40MDiss54.0 
22847:43Catharine Carfoot V35WWaveney Valley54.0 
22947:44Robin Farrar V65MBungay Black Dog29.1 
23047:50Dawn PrettyV45WFlying Shufflers  
23148:31David Coley V60MFelixstowe22.4 
23249:23Dawn D'amarco V35WWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club48.1 
23349:46Jo CliftonV40WFlying Shufflers  
23449:52Ali ChambersV35WFlying Shufflers  
23549:59Ian Ash V65MBungay Black Dog54.0 
23650:24Katy HackettSENWFlying Shufflers  
23751:11Diane DoyleSENWFlying Shufflers  
23851:31Nicole MowlamV40WWest Suffolk Triathlon  
23953:26Lisa Jennings V35WNewmarket J26.8 
24058:17Jenny Hill V60WBungay Black Dog54.0 
24160:27Wendy MerfieldV70WFlying Shufflers  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:30Kieran McMorran U17MBungay Black Dog8.4 
28:31Connor Whiting U17MIpswich6.0 
38:40Cameron McKie U15MWest Suffolk12.1 
48:45Michael Bartram U15MWest Suffolk-3.2 
58:50Luke Spear U13MBungay Black Dog/City of Norwich28.9 
68:52Dominic Oliver U17MGreat Yarmouth3.3 
78:59Ted Oldman U15MBungay Black Dog/Belgrave14.6 
89:04Jamie Finch U15MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley49.7 
99:09Kyle Ella U17MGreat Yarmouth17.3 
Page: 1 2