East Surrey League External Results
Croydon
29 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:09Benedict Whitby SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police41.3 
227:26Brian Wilder V40MHerne Hill11.1 
328:21Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill4.2 
429:28Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory10.4 
529:43Bill Makuwa SENMStriders of Croydon4.1 
629:57Alex Hawkins U23MEpsom & Ewell9.2 
729:59Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon22.0 
830:28Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill6.5 
930:36Andrew Taylor V35MReigate Priory49.2 
1030:38Alan Burn V45MCroydon4.2 
1130:41Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds0.8 
1230:46Philip Sanger SENMEpsom & Ewell34.7 
1330:52Emily Alden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers11.7 
1430:59Alex Smith SENMHerne Hill33.8 
1531:02Stephen Starvis V35MStriders of Croydon6.1 
1631:44Colin Oxlade V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.9 
1731:45Richard Lee-Smith V35MStriders of Croydon5.5 
1831:52Jaran Finn V35MCroydon5.7 
1932:02Chris CattSENMSRS  
2032:04Alex Penfold U20MSutton & District-1.8 
2132:07Barry Attwell V55MSouth London8.8 
2232:14Martin Airey V40MReigate Priory3.5 
2332:19Winston Parkinson V35MHerne Hill33.6 
2432:40Daniel Jewell V35MStriders of Croydon37.7 
2532:49Zoe Shannon U23WDorking & Mole Valley/Roehampton University49.1 
2632:49Mark GoodwinSENME&E  
2732:50Jim ZapleV50MHHH  
2832:52Glen Morgan V45MSouth London/Veterans16.6 
2932:54Zoe West V35WEpsom & Ewell20.1 
3032:56Damien HerseySENMSRS  
3133:04Barry White V35MStriders of Croydon11.7 
3233:20Gavin Lawrence V35MReigate Priory/Crawley4.9 
3333:29Ben Fancourt V35MStriders of Croydon53.4 
3433:30Mick Barlow V45MTonbridge/Veterans9.5 
3533:45Steve Bush V45MDorking & Mole Valley/Darlington H37.7 
3633:46Tim McIntyreV50MSRS  
3733:48Mike Mann V60MDulwich/Herne Hill10.6 
3834:07Lee Pollock V45MEpsom & Ewell53.3 
3934:07Amy Aronson SENWHercules Wimbledon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa6.8 
4034:07Martin RoweV40MCRO  
4134:09Bill Gristwood V50MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans47.5 
4234:16Simon Bean V50MEpsom & Ewell2.1 
4334:18Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon19.4 
4434:25Richard Fox V40MCollingwood7.3 
4534:25Mike StewardSENMSOC  
4634:27Steve Knight V60MHerne Hill/Veterans21.6 
4734:30Mark Alden SENMEpsom & Ewell30.2 
4834:33Neil Aikman V40MCroydon7.9 
4934:42Nikki Sturzaker V35WHerne Hill7.2 
5034:44Bill Arbury V45MEpsom & Ewell7.6 
5134:51Martin Lloyd V50MCollingwood9.2 
5234:53Meera Siva V40WReigate Priory54.0 
5334:55Andrew Del Nevo V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon8.1 
5435:07Becky BlackV40WDMV  
5535:23Robert Knight SENMCollingwood/South London0.5 
5635:32Graham MillerV50MSRS  
5735:36Stephen Massey V40MStriders of Croydon6.5 
5835:43Neil James Hamilton V45MReigate Priory12.8 
5936:02Louise IonescuV35WDMV  
6036:11Gerry Smith V60MEpsom & Ewell11.8 
6136:23Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.6 
6236:27Dave Betts V60MHercules Wimbledon20.9 
6336:40Greg Williams SENMSerpentine12.8 
6436:41Gareth George V40MEpsom & Ewell12.3 
6536:48Darren Jackson V40MStriders of Croydon7.3 
6637:09Vikki Filsell V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.1 
6737:20Fiona Blagg SENWDorking & Mole Valley7.5 
6837:21Sarah Allen V45WHerne Hill16.6 
6937:30Sophie Bates SENWCroydon42.0 
7037:35Pani SapsardV55MRPR  
7137:35Jane Davies V60WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield13.5 
7237:44Samantha Whiting SENWHerne Hill12.3 
7337:48Vanda Caulfield V45WEpsom & Ewell12.2 
7437:50George English V55MLingfield12.4 
7538:09Paul Byrne V60MReigate Priory24.8 
7638:16Nigel Wood V55MCollingwood20.8 
7738:30Dan Maskell V60MCrawley/Veterans20.7 
7838:47Emi Lehane SENWHerne Hill37.5 
7938:56Andrew Stalley V45MCollingwood11.2 
8039:03Tunde Adeyemo V55MSutton Runners12.0 
8139:18Jamie CarrU20MSOC  
8239:52Gregg BurnipSENMHHH  
8340:14Sarah Connellan U20WBungay Black Dog54.0 
8440:37Stuart Littlewood V55MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans36.8 
8540:56Paddy ClarkV60MVAC  
8640:59Norman Hemming V55MCroydon22.0 
8741:11Neil Furze V40MStriders of Croydon22.3 
8841:22Mike Preston V45MLingfield40.1 
8941:48Andrew ClarkeV35MRPR  
9041:49Marilena De Luca V35WHercules Wimbledon/Italy16.0 
9141:53Fenella Willis V40WHercules Wimbledon16.7 
9242:02Jason Smith V40MCollingwood47.7 
9342:06Michael Stanley V45MReigate Priory11.3 
9442:14Ian Edmonds V55MReigate Priory22.0 
9542:27Elana Elana StringerSENWHHH  
9642:42Vraig HowardSENMH/W  
9743:05Annette HelliwellV50WH/W  
9843:41Steve PenfoldV50MSRS  
9943:43Zoe Williams SENWStriders of Croydon18.9 
10043:58Richard HammersonV65MVAC  
10143:58Marc Wood V40MCollingwood19.9 
10245:11Matthew Burge V45MWimbledon Windmilers19.0 
10345:35David Denton V50MStriders of Croydon20.2 
10445:42Eric Campbell V40MCroydon41.9 
10546:05Julia Gristwood V50WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans21.2 
10648:30Barrie Clegg V70MLingfield53.2 
10749:31Kim Ford V50WStriders of Croydon54.0 
10853:20Ian Moore V65MReigate Priory53.9 
10955:14Sandra Francis V55WStriders of Croydon25.8 
11056:10Sue Atkinson V65WStriders of Croydon/Norwich RR40.7 
11162:59Victoria Louise Legge V40WStriders of Croydon26.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:39Peter Chambers U17MCroydon-2.6 
212:54Timothy Livingstone U17MHercules Wimbledon31.0 
313:00Lascelles Hussey U15MHerne Hill2.3 
413:05AN Other      
513:08James Hancock U15MSutton & District-3.3 
613:15Amin JilsowU17MHHH  
713:16Cassian Hyde U15MHercules Wimbledon21.8 
1313:32Holly Haile U15WCroydon45.6 
813:44Johnnie Bland U17MHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs16.7 
913:45Abdu Mohamed U15MHerne Hill35.6 
1014:08Kartik Iyer U15MCroydon1.7 
1114:10Ben Barry U15MSutton & District23.0 
1214:24Aaron Clarke U15MHerne Hill54.0 
1414:33Max Ferrari U15MHerne Hill41.9 
1514:44Nathan Inkester U15MEpsom & Ewell13.0 
1714:54Edward Olsen U15MHerne Hill8.0 
1815:13Georgie Hay U15WHerne Hill52.7 
1915:18Victoria Picken U15WHerne Hill48.7 
2015:23Robert Spalding U15MCroydon1.6 
2115:27Jack Ballard U15MSutton & District54.0 
2215:28Stevie Lawrence U15WCroydon2.8 
2315:28Skye O'ShawU15WHHH  
2415:43Alexander Bisnouth U15MHercules Wimbledon  
1615:50Ed ClarkeU15MRPR  
2515:58James Bates U15MHerne Hill53.6 
2615:58Joshua Bartholomew U15MSutton & District/Sutton Runners32.2 
2716:02Stirling Gibbons U15MCroydon28.7 
2816:13Emma Headley U15WHercules Wimbledon3.1 
2916:20Matthew Boughton U15MReigate Priory54.0 
3016:33Lucy Bean U15WEpsom & Ewell53.5 
3118:25Nicholas CostelloeU20MH/W  
3221:12Francesca LloydU15WHHH  
3321:18Rebecca Penfold U15WSutton & District50.3 
3421:52Clare Burgess U15WHerne Hill53.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:33Paul Burgess U13MHerne Hill11.7 
213:48Henry McCahnU13MRPR  
314:22Saskia Millard U13WHerne Hill0.0 
414:23Sam Cohen U13MHerne Hill37.1 
514:26Omar Harhara U13MCroydon0.9 
614:35Callum Barker U13MHerne Hill24.9 
714:36Oscar Millard U11MHerne Hill12.0 
814:44Feysel Nadew U13MHerne Hill9.3 
914:47Breagha Campbell U13WHerne Hill37.5 
1014:49Matthew SparksU13MH/W  
1114:50Edward Grindrod U13MHercules Wimbledon51.7 
1214:54Tom Harmsworth U13MSutton & District53.6 
1314:57Niamh Brown U13WReigate Priory0.0 
1415:15Daniel Haughton U13MSutton & District34.5 
1515:42Kate Brown U13WHerne Hill/London Schs8.1 
1615:43Fred GreenU13MDMV  
1715:48Oliver Fox U13MHerne Hill52.4 
1815:55Georgia Bell U13WSutton & District5.9 
1915:57Eloise O'Shaughnessy U11WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch13.0 
2016:00Charlie Watkins U13MSutton & District53.6 
2116:26Bozena Fanner-Brzezina U13WHerne Hill54.0 
2216:29Josie Kavanagh U13WCroydon38.1 
2316:39Nathan Smith U13MReigate Priory36.8 
2416:41Sophie Hosking U13WEpsom & Ewell44.1 
2516:43Ella Newton U13WHerne Hill/Cambridge H5.2 
2616:54Izzie Lamport-Went U13WHerne Hill49.6 
2717:05Morgan Morrison U13WEpsom & Ewell20.0 
2817:10Oscar Wainman U11MHercules Wimbledon48.4 
2917:14Peter Riches U11MHercules Wimbledon28.0 
3017:15Hebe Morley-Fletcher U13WHerne Hill/Dorset Schs50.4 
3117:18Katriona Brown U11WReigate Priory4.1 
3217:26Tomer Tarragano U11MHercules Wimbledon-4.3 
3317:45Olivia Lamont U13WHerne Hill44.4 
3417:52Amy Hancock U13WSutton & District40.5 
3517:52Alice Blair U13WDorking & Mole Valley49.2 
3617:58Calum Betteley U11MHercules Wimbledon44.5 
3718:14Rebekah Jones U13WHercules Wimbledon54.0 
3818:20Ellie McCormack U13WCroydon40.2 
3818:31Poppy Wardley U11WReigate Priory14.6 
4018:39Rebekah Riches U11WHercules Wimbledon6.4 
4118:42Philippa Hughes U13WCroydon53.9 
4218:55Rosa Collier U13WHerne Hill52.2 
4318:55Imran NapewU13MHHH  
4419:09Mimi Lanfranchi U13WHercules Wimbledon54.0 
4519:32Jasmine Kalsi U13WReigate Priory54.0 
4621:00Amonsha WardleyU13WRPR