Abingdon parkrun # 21 External Results
Abingdon
24 Sep 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39Nigel Bunn  V45MTring RC18:2518:065.1 
218:54Julian Hehir  V45MUnattached18:3818:3810.9 
319:03John Stephen Fletcher  S30MDulwich18:2618:2624.2 
420:26Nicola Gomm  V45WWitney19:5419:5452.0 
520:31Nigel Jones PBSENMUnattached20:3119:119.0 
620:46Jon Bones PBV40MAbingdon20:4619:1910.5 
720:56Richard Moon U20MUnattached    
820:58George Green  V55MSandhurst20:2019:3714.3 
921:17Calman Maclennan  V40MUnattached20:2518:336.2 
1021:19James Scott  S20MAbingdon21:0920:389.0 
1121:28Peter Morrison  V60MSouthern Counties Vets20:4720:4752.6 
1221:33Edward Owen S25MUnattached    
1321:38Jonathan Moon PBV35MDidcot Runners21:3821:1412.2 
1421:50David Borrowdale  S25MUnattached20:3120:3150.7 
1522:12Steve Smith  V50MAbingdon20:3920:1012.4 
1622:13Pete Stepney  V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets20:3720:0211.0 
1722:22Gareth Birkett S25MUnattached    
1822:25Tracey Prior PBV45WAbingdon22:2522:2029.3 
1922:31Aldred Durham PBV40MAbingdon22:3121:4619.5 
2022:43Katy Adams  V35WAbingdon22:2222:2215.6 
2122:50John Marshall PBS30MUnattached22:4021:5124.8 
2222:55Tom Clarke  V40MAbingdon/Midland Masters21:4319:3310.1 
2323:27Matthew James Webber  V50MUnattached23:0021:1114.4 
2423:31George Tsverik  V35MHeadington23:2923:2442.9 
2523:49Philip Michael Brew V55MUnattached    
2624:50Peter Groves  V55MAbingdon23:4122:2214.8 
2725:03Clifford Penton  V45MAbingdon23:2523:1022.8 
2825:15Wendy Millatt PBV55WUnattached25:1523:4114.7 
2925:24Gina Lodowski  V45WAbingdon24:1024:0517.8 
3025:47Christine Doran PBV50WUnattached25:4025:4026.0 
3126:09Katy Hill PBSENWUnattached26:0926:0954.0 
3226:31Mike Jefferies  V55MDidcot Runners25:2624:4323.6 
3326:36Jacob Reid U15MUnattached    
3426:41Gavin Reid V45MUnattached    
3526:50Laura Kimpton  S20WBearbrook/Unattached25:4524:4920.5 
3627:17David Foulks V45MUnattached    
3727:36Jo Little PBV45WUnattached27:3627:3654.0 
3828:15James Moore  U11MAbingdon19:4619:4631.0 
3928:53Madeleine Reid U15WUnattached    
4029:09Kieran Beech PBSENMUnattached26:3920:338.7 
4129:10Anna Bierla S25WUnattached    
4229:18Laura Bowker S20WUnattached    
4329:20John Last PBV75MUnattached28:3728:3732.6 
4429:30Rose Webb PBV65WRadley28:4928:4929.4 
4529:36Michael Stephen Maclennan  U18MUnattached27:0322:5140.4 
4629:45James Peter Maclennan  U18MUnattached25:5320:0637.6 
4729:47Laurie Hodierne  S20MUnattached29:4025:0118.1 
4829:49Pauline Blake PBV55WCambridge & Coleridge29:0628:1424.4 
4930:02Jenny Creese PBS30WUnattached29:4528:3751.2 
5030:30Julie Neeve PBSENWUnattached30:1028:5525.4 
5131:28Catherine Dolbear  V35WUnattached30:0029:0353.3 
5231:33Emma Baker PBV40WWitney30:3328:5653.9 
5332:35Des King  V75MAbingdon31:1430:4854.0 
5432:37Rachel Hornibrook S30WUnattached    
5533:02Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon30:2126:1022.2 
5633:47Nadia Burt V45WUnattached    
5733:48Nickie Mundy  V40WUnattached32:5632:5654.0 
5834:02Sarah Waude PBSENWUnattached32:3132:3154.0 
5935:50Melanie Jefferies  V45WDidcot Runners28:4026:1721.4 
6035:55Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached33:4533:4542.2 
6140:05Benjamin Stewart Maclennan  U18MUnattached31:4820:1937.3 
6243:21Sarah Richens PBV35WUnattached41:3441:3439.5 
6343:21Emma Moore  V45WAbingdon33:0828:4126.2