Midland Road Relay Championships External Results
Sutton Park
24 Sep 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.315KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:06   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students13.5 
215:12   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC4.2 
315:27   Sarah Benson SENW 5.9 
415:28   Sarah Johnson U23WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni5.0 
515:34   Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury21.8 
615:44   Jo Pulsford SENWRugby & Northampton24.5 
715:55   Sarah O'Dowd V35WNotts/Loughborough Students36.0 
815:59   Nicole Roberts U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2.5 
916:05   Eleanor Fowler SENWNuneaton4.3 
1016:06   Imogen Wolsey U20WTeam Bath13.5 
1116:06   Hannah Alderson U20WYate/Bristol & West/UWE15.1 
1216:19   Paula GowlingSENWBristol & B  
1316:24   Maria Williamson SENWLeamington36.0 
1416:28   Jacqui PhilipsSENWKiddermins A  
1516:29   Jenni Ward U20WSolihull & Small Heath12.8 
1616:30   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston9.5 
1716:31   Sophie Reynolds SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/BRAT31.8 
1816:31   Mallory English U20WSphinx36.0 
1916:41   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers20.4 
2016:50   Claire Grice SENWBirchfield H18.2 
2116:54   Nikita Pembleton U23WSutton-in-Ashfield35.3 
2216:58   Laura Stokes SENWTrentham36.0 
2316:59   Joanne Bradford SENWLeicester15.3 
2417:05   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders9.2 
2517:06   Julie Hinch SENWTipton28.6 
2617:07   Sally Hogan U20WBromsgrove & Redditch8.6 
2717:14   Sarah Costin V35WNotts9.1 
2817:15   Katy Barden SENWStratford-upon-Avon7.6 
2917:17   Debbie Napier V40WHarborough33.8 
3017:33   Denise Sanders V40WTelford AC24.1 
3117:35   Lisa Deacon SENWNotts4.5 
3217:40   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry28.4 
3317:41   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby5.6 
3417:42   Jessica Harvey SENWTelford H19.6 
3517:52   Jourdanna Beresford-Smith U20WBirchfield H36.0 
3618:01   Alix Critchley SENWNorthbrook19.6 
3718:02   Serena Bignell V45WHolme Pierrepont24.4 
3818:02   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion13.6 
3918:14   Sue KneillBoxleySENWCannock & A  
4018:22   Louise Thompson SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
4118:25   Julie Dale V40WHalesowen17.3 
4218:25   Ruth Umerah V45WStafford H36.0 
4318:25   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H14.3 
4418:30   Monica Green V40WKnowle & Dorridge8.3 
4518:42   Molly Browne U20WWorcester1.8 
4618:55   Sarah Rock-Webster SENWBournville Harriers11.0 
4718:58   Kerri James V35WBRAT14.0 
4819:01   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston20.0 
4919:05   Mia Weston SENWHermitage9.3 
5019:07   Helen TracySENWHalesowen B  
5119:08   Helen Howells V50WLeamington36.0 
5219:24   Samantha Barrett V40WSolihull & Small Heath35.7 
5319:47   Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners18.4 
5420:00   Sarah Nolan V40WKnowle & Dorridge26.1 
5520:24   Wendy Kane V40WNotts21.0 
5620:43   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts22.2 
5721:19   Holly O'Meara U23WBirchfield H34.9 
5821:20   Amy Day SENWWest Bromwich36.0 
5921:25   Gemma Ross SENWNorthbrook15.1 
6021:27   Nicola C Morris V35WBournville Harriers16.3 
6121:29   Lianne Brooks SENWHarborough17.8 
6221:31   Helen Howes V35WCLC Striders13.4 
6321:51   Timea Latinovics V45WCorby36.0 
6421:59   Bernadette O'Brien V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birchfield H34.0 
6522:09   Marise Taylor V45WHarborough17.9 
6622:14   Anne Hughes V55WNorthbrook21.1 
6722:52   Laura Finucane SENWCLC Striders36.0 
6823:14   Lesley Pymm V55WBournville Harriers25.8 
6923:48   Claudine Evetts V35WLichfield35.3 
7024:00   Manisha Pearce V40WSparkhill19.9 
7124:58   Rachel Faulkner V40WLichfield36.0 
7225:19   Lorraine Blythe V35WTelford H30.6 
4.315KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:23   Chloe Richardson U20WBirchfield H-0.1 
215:28   Kati Hope SENWNotts24.4 
315:37   Alex Stainthorpe U20WTeam Bath36.0 
415:50   Sophie Voller SENWWestbury6.5 
515:55   Olivia Sadler U20WBristol & West7.4 
616:31   AnnMarie AmithSENWCoventry G  
716:41   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton18.9 
816:47   Sharleen Hollinshead V40WCheadle/Trentham10.8 
916:47   Alison WakleySENWBristol & B  
1017:01   Emma Skeen SENWCLC Striders36.0 
1117:07   Lisa Staley V40WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police10.7 
1217:14   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts36.0 
1317:19   Amber Magee U23WCharnwood34.0 
1417:19   Susie Tawney V50WLeamington/Midland Masters11.5 
1517:29   Samantha Anderson SENWCoventry/Northbrook12.1 
1617:35   Angela Copson V60WRugby & Northampton10.9 
1717:38   Kathryn Holliday SENWBournville Harriers21.1 
1817:42   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT7.2 
1917:48   Cheralyn Evans V50WTelford AC13.9 
2017:48   Tracy Alderson V40WHalesowen21.8 
2117:49   Laura Muth U20WBirchfield H36.0 
2217:52   Daisy Melville V35WRugby & Northampton17.6 
2317:58   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders16.9 
2418:03   Holly Climo U20WBirchfield H36.0 
2518:09   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.0 
2618:14   Christine Kilkenny V55WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters21.4 
2718:22   Debbie Bradley V35WCenturion17.7 
2818:32   Charlotte Davies U20WTipton36.0 
2918:33   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC18.2 
3018:34   Sarah Mcnaney V50WNorthbrook12.7 
3118:36   Caroline Cresswell V45WKidderminster & Stourport34.3 
3218:36   Julia Murfitt SENWNotts15.3 
3318:37   Mary Hall V40WNuneaton13.1 
3418:48   Kerry Widdowson V35WTrentham12.3 
3518:49   Trudi Pike V40WCorby13.5 
3618:52   Faye Barr U20WLeamington16.5 
3718:55   Claire Hayes-Gill V35WHolme Pierrepont10.0 
3818:58   Jenny Addison U20WStafford H34.3 
3918:59   K WainwrightSENWWolverhamp A  
4019:03   Kym Wheeler V50WCorby17.4 
4119:04   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough11.1 
4219:09   Manjula Moon V35WLeicester21.2 
4319:09   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC17.8 
4419:12   Victoria Kirby V40WKnowle & Dorridge35.7 
4519:26   Karen Matthews V35WWorcester9.5 
4619:43   Nina Jowett V35WHalesowen36.0 
4719:56   Esme Wilson SENWTelford H36.0 
4820:04   Amelia Mullins V35WCLC Striders10.7 
4920:05   J HolfordSENWWolverhamp B  
5020:18   Emily BurnsSENWBirchfield D  
5120:29   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath19.9 
5220:30   Sarah Odell V40WStratford-upon-Avon16.8 
5320:42   Ros Brooks V35WKenilworth Runners15.5 
5420:45   Jane Hunt V50WKnowle & Dorridge13.2 
5520:53   Laura Owen V35WHermitage36.0 
5621:01   Diane Edge V60WWest Bromwich35.3 
5721:19   Lindsey Harper U23WNotts28.0 
5821:53   Kathryn Doudican V35WBournville Harriers35.8 
5921:53   Tracey Clarke V45WBirchfield H36.0 
6022:05   Gil HuntSENWLichfield A  
6122:09   Traci Edwards V45WHarborough36.0 
6222:13   Angela Vince V50WBournville Harriers36.0 
6322:19   Annie Ginty SENWBRAT36.0 
6422:22   Jayne Anderson V35WSphinx36.0 
6522:39   Samantha Bourne V35WLichfield36.0 
6624:33   Emma Dobson SENWTelford H36.0 
6724:42   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook25.9 
6825:10   Harpreet Chawla SENWCLC Striders36.0 
4.315KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:23   Annabel Gummow U20WBristol & West/Cornwall AC0.8 
215:21   Kim L Davies SENWTelford AC36.0 
316:02   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H35.7 
416:18   Robyn Ellis V35WWestbury6.7 
516:26   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry6.9 
616:32   Christine Holmes SENWTrentham23.0 
716:55   Anna Rainey U23WLagan Valley/Nottingham Uni36.0 
816:56   Lucy Farnell U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni36.0 
917:11   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton15.2 
1017:12   Lucy Archbold U23WBirchfield H34.8 
1117:15   Lori Handbury U20WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV1.3 
1217:26   Helen Talbot V35WNuneaton/Huncote7.0 
1317:46   Annie Stride SENWBRAT36.0 
1417:49   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield4.2 
1518:01   Sarah Roberts V35WKnowle & Dorridge29.0 
1618:03   Becky Ellis SENWCharnwood/Sale Harriers Manchester32.2 
1718:12   Hayley Veasey V35WCorby21.4 
1818:15   Jade Holt SENWLeamington8.0 
1918:19   Jayne Parsons V40WBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
2018:32   Michelle Dale SENWHalesowen17.0 
2118:33   Emma Bexson V35WStratford-upon-Avon10.6 
2218:35   Tracy Miles V45WWorcester27.3 
2318:39   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers22.7 
2418:40   Fiona Blackman SENWBournville Harriers34.9 
2518:42   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
2618:57   Marie Paula Beddows V40WWolverhampton & Bilston34.9 
2718:58   Rebecca Bray U20WCannock & Stafford36.0 
2818:59   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts22.0 
2919:02   Jo Wilkie SENW 11.8 
3019:14   Madeleine Smith SENWRugby & Northampton16.3 
3119:16    Hamilton-HardiSENWHarborough A  
3219:24   Linda McDonald V35WNorthbrook19.8 
3319:25   Rosemary Wilson V50WTrentham24.6 
3419:30   Eleanor Barnes U20WRugby & Northampton33.9 
3519:41   Julie Addison U20WStafford H33.7 
3619:46   Dorothy Michalak V45WHolme Pierrepont36.0 
3719:47   Orsolina Irma Martino SENWTipton34.1 
3819:49   Lizi Snushall V45WBRAT36.0 
3919:50   Charlotte Saunders U20WNotts31.7 
4019:53   Heather Fooks V50WSolihull & Small Heath18.3 
4119:53   Elizabeth Bryans SENWBournville Harriers16.3 
4220:27   Jessica Edge U20WHarborough36.0 
4320:28   Joanne Devitt V35WKnowle & Dorridge32.7 
4420:34   Debra Galletta V45WCorby31.3 
4520:35   Emma Fulcher U20WLeamington36.0 
4620:41   Michelle Shillabeer SENWHermitage36.0 
4721:03   Denise Fitzgerald V45WCenturion19.9 
4821:03   Tracy Ratcliffe V45WBirchfield H36.0 
4921:04   C O’ConnorSENWNorthbrook B  
5021:10   Jacqueline Timms V40WSphinx17.3 
5121:13   Nicola Christian V45WCLC Striders32.8 
5221:16   Laura Hopcroft U20WBirchfield H11.6 
5321:16   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC27.5 
5421:16   Angela HughesSENWLichfield B  
5521:26   Diane Hillier V40WHalesowen36.0 
5621:35   Amy Llewellyn SENWNotts19.1 
5721:44   Jill Turner-Smith SENWKidderminster & Stourport23.9 
5822:04   Alison Larwood V40WTelford H34.9 
5922:08   Mandy Crust V45WKenilworth Runners26.5 
6022:40   Megan Jevons V50WWest Bromwich36.0 
6123:52   P CartwrightSENWLichfield A  
6226:55   Lee Hill V35WNorthbrook24.0 
6327:38   Nicola Atkins SENWTelford H13.2 
4.315KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:08   Stephanie Barnes SENWBristol & West/Auburn Uni-0.1 
215:09   Debbie Walters V40WBirchfield H3.9 
315:18   Anna Simmonds SENWNotts27.7 
415:46   Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham5.1 
516:14   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders5.3 
616:22   Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC6.0 
716:36   Amanda Deavy V35WNorthbrook6.6 
816:40   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West9.0 
916:42   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston4.0 
1016:44   Jenny Reed U23WNotts8.8 
1116:45   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H33.2 
1216:56   Nardia Poole SENWKenilworth Runners/Maidstone/Australia13.4 
1317:03   Amie Williams SENWTipton5.2 
1417:06   Ellen Tune SENWBRAT36.0 
1517:24   Joanna Hartley SENWBirchfield H36.0 
1617:35   Zara Blower SENWLeamington6.0 
1717:50   Jenny Evans U20WNotts3.6 
1817:57   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield24.5 
1918:04   Catherine Hulme U20WCannock & Stafford36.0 
2018:07   Samantha Morton V40WHalesowen10.5 
2118:17   Gabriella Moriarty U20WRugby & Northampton9.5 
2218:19   Christine Skellern V45WStafford H13.4 
2318:38   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers12.4 
2418:41   Margaret Mulholland V40WCorby17.4 
2518:52   Cath Williams V50WRugby & Northampton22.6 
2618:54   Kelly Monaghan SENWLichfield36.0 
2719:13   Ruth Brandon V40WHolme Pierrepont9.8 
2819:15   Simone Wilson V40WNuneaton21.2 
2919:26   Elizabeth Rocke V55WCorby36.0 
3019:31   Rebecca Selvey V35WBromsgrove & Redditch7.9 
3119:34   Kate Williams SENWTipton11.4 
3219:47   Cassandra Jackson V40WLichfield19.7 
3319:51   Nikki Smith V45WCLC Striders25.9 
3419:57   Deb Sault V40WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
3520:02   Sarah Connors V40WKnowle & Dorridge21.6 
3620:04   Kerry AmorySENWBirchfield D  
3720:10   Rachael Shuker V40WTelford H36.0 
3820:14   Kate E Reeves SENWHermitage21.7 
3920:20   Anja Krech SENWCenturion36.0 
4020:30   Jill Phillips V50WTrentham13.5 
4120:30   Michaela Thompson V40WBournville Harriers15.3 
4220:39   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
4320:54   Jackie King V45WHarborough25.1 
4421:01   Kate Dighton V45WBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club29.4 
4521:11   Alix Pitcher SENWSolihull & Small Heath11.8 
4621:11   Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook7.8 
4721:15   Claire Eveson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston21.6 
Page: 1 2