London City Runner Metropolitan League External Results
Horsenden Hill
11 Feb 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:10   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate0.1 
228:12   Andy Greenleaf SENMWinchester/Serpentine-4.2 
328:16   Jake Shelley U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-5.1 
428:17   Shaun Collins U23MEnfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni0.2 
528:38   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.1 
628:38   Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-0.7 
728:45   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central13.2 
828:48   Harun Abdi U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
928:50   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate2.8 
1029:03   Chris Smith SENMThames Valley-2.8 
1129:07   Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough7.5 
1229:16   Tom Aldred SENMLondon Heathside/Highgate-3.3 
1329:17   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-1.8 
1429:21   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-0.8 
1529:22   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern-1.9 
1629:23   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine8.7 
1729:30   Naz Dawit U20MThames Valley/Eritrea35.6 
1829:42   Huw Lobb V35MBedford & County/Serpentine10.9 
1929:43   Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx/UCL-2.9 
2029:47   Tadhg Grant U20MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
2129:49   Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.3 
2229:53   Hendrik Zietsman V40MSerpentine/South Africa2.3 
2330:02   John Franklin SENMMet Police1.7 
2430:04   Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers3.2 
2530:07   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles5.9 
2630:12   Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.2 
2730:16   Andy Barber V35MNewham & Essex Beagles29.9 
2830:21   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-1.5 
2930:25   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine-2.9 
3030:27   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon1.3 
3130:28   Jonathan Laybourn U23MWest Norfolk/UCL/Highgate-1.1 
3230:29   Angus Holford U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.4 
3330:34   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London21.7 
3430:36   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.1 
3530:40   Peter Townsend U23MHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4.8 
3630:52   Matthew McCabe SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland3.6 
3731:02   Jonathan Scott V35MSt. Albans Striders0.0 
3831:03   Stephen Whiting V45MHighgate10.2 
3931:12   Nick Gold V35MHighgate/Heaton1.6 
4031:17   Tony Jackson V40MShaftesbury Barnet2.3 
4131:19   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine-0.3 
4231:25   Matthieu Ribault SENMThames Valley/France9.3 
4331:26   George Stewart V40MLondon Heathside19.7 
4431:26   James Manley SENMHillingdon14.0 
4531:30   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine5.9 
4631:31   Matt Molloy V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6 
4731:32   Matt Convery SENMLondon Heathside33.0 
4831:39   Paul Greaves V45MHerts Phoenix4.1 
4931:40   Alex Cloona U20MHerts Phoenix15.2 
5031:40   Martin Potter V40MLondon Heathside2.6 
5131:40   Dan Madams V35MLondon Heathside0.4 
5231:43   Wayne Bell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2.4 
5331:45   Graham RossSENMLon H  
5431:49   Andrew Orr SENMSerpentine6.4 
5531:53   Steve Monaghan V40MLondon Heathside11.2 
5631:55   Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate2.2 
5731:56   Tony Lashmar V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.3 
5831:57   Andrew Robbins V35MSerpentine18.6 
5931:58   Steve Norris V40MThames Valley3.5 
6031:58   Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones,IRL/Ireland18.0 
6131:58   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1.1 
6231:59   Callum Martin V45MSerpentine6.1 
6332:04   Jim Roche V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.8 
6432:07   Andy Fooks V35MThames Valley0.4 
6532:11   Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine36.0 
6632:15   Neil Cook SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.8 
6732:17   Jez Cox SENMSt. Albans AC36.0 
6832:19   Chris Hartley V45MLondon Heathside5.5 
6932:22   Kevin Gadd SENMBelgrave4.9 
7032:23   William Pinder U20MEaling Southall & Middx10.6 
7132:23   Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon23.4 
7232:26   James Parker SENMHighgate5.5 
7332:27   Archie Allen-Jones U20MEaling Southall & Middx6.0 
7432:33   Chris Hepworth U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London-1.9 
7532:34   Robert Grech SENMLondon Heathside36.0 
7632:34   Ebrima Noble V40MSerpentine13.8 
7732:35   Robbie Cox SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.4 
7832:35   Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx21.2 
7932:37   Gareth Cavell V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans6.1 
8032:43   Kevin Darcy SENMSerpentine/Ireland36.0 
8132:47   Vic Maughn V45MHerne Hill/Veterans3.0 
8232:48   Andrew Clare SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.7 
8332:49   Barney Southin V35MSerpentine5.3 
8432:54   Matt Ponting V35MThames Valley7.9 
8532:55   Ray Dzikowski V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/West 412.2 
8632:56   Tom Heslop U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni2.9 
8732:58   Liam Blaikie U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
8833:02   Jamie Hogg V35MSerpentine27.7 
8933:02   Paul Lemmon V45MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7.3 
9033:06   Duncan Steen SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.1 
9133:12   Henry Hughes U23MThames Valley/Ireland19.8 
9233:14   Adam Louden SENMEaling Southall & Middx30.8 
9333:14   Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet34.7 
9433:19   Andy Holt V45MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix4.2 
9533:23   John Blanchard V50MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
9633:25   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine4.7 
9733:29   Calum Nicol SENMThames Valley-0.5 
9833:31   Tom Langley SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Thames Turbo21.5 
9933:34   James Gillanders SENMLondon FrontRunners-0.3 
10033:37   Luke Nicholas U23MEaling Southall & Middx5.7 
10133:39   Peter Scannell SENMThames Valley/Ireland14.3 
10233:40   Tony ForderV50MMet P  
10333:43   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy0.9 
10433:44   Andy Welshman V45MLondon Heathside7.0 
10533:48   Daniel Rowe U23MHillingdon34.8 
10633:54   Simeon Bennett V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.9 
10733:57   Leigh Dooley SENMMet Police31.8 
10833:59   Costa Michael V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey5.3 
10934:01   Mark Delahunty V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland4.1 
11034:02   John Armstrong V35MMornington Chasers2.4 
11134:05   Roger Reid V40MSerpentine/South Africa5.6 
11234:06   Gary Warren V40MSt. Albans Striders2.8 
11334:13   Anthony Hall SENMLondon Heathside3.3 
11434:15   Roger Coyle V35MSerpentine/Ireland18.7 
11534:16   Tim Nicholson SENMMornington Chasers2.1 
11634:16   Trent Stallard SENMSerpentine/New Zealand36.0 
11734:19   James Pickett SENMLondon Heathside15.4 
11834:19   Matt Fassnidge SENMLondon Heathside15.7 
11934:20   Steve Hirons V45MHillingdon10.0 
12034:23   Mark Cameron U20MEaling Southall & Middx18.2 
12134:23   John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders18.5 
12234:23   Howard Gold V40MLondon Heathside17.0 
12334:29   Nigel Rowe V45MMet Police11.3 
12434:30   Lee Mahon SENMThames Valley36.0 
12534:31   Andy Owen V40MLondon Heathside6.1 
12634:32   Angelo John V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent10.2 
12734:32   Jacob Howe V35MLondon Heathside/Fife12.3 
12834:35   Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx4.6 
12934:36   Norman Mitchell V45MLondon Heathside17.1 
13034:37   Joseph Courtney V35MMet Police  
13134:42   Ben Cope SENMSerpentine7.7 
13234:46   Tom Yates SENMEaling Southall & Middx12.6 
13334:48   Dug Bates V40MSt. Albans Striders36.0 
13434:58   Gavin Edmonds V35MSerpentine7.3 
13535:02   Alessandro Poggi SENMSerpentine/Italy36.0 
13635:04   Luke Pierre-Inkson U20MHillingdon36.0 
13735:04   Samuel Palin SENMSerpentine36.0 
13835:05   Ben Hagreen SENMEaling Southall & Middx6.8 
13935:08   Simon Claridge V50MHillingdon16.6 
14035:09   Chris Bailey V45MHighgate10.3 
14135:12   Dan Lewington SENMSerpentine0.4 
14235:18   David Newman V50MHillingdon8.6 
14335:22   Phil Wetton V40MThames Valley16.4 
14435:39   Robert Casserley V35MGarden City Runners2.7 
14535:42   Chris Eland V40MGarden City Runners4.3 
14635:43   Daniel McKeown SENMLondon Heathside1.6 
14735:43   William Whitaker SENMLondon Heathside12.0 
14835:45   Raoul Mansukhani V40MSerpentine8.2 
14935:48   James Balcombe V40MMet Police34.0 
15035:53   Anthony Wilkinson V40MLondon Heathside17.1 
15135:54   Joseph Dunn SENMSt. Albans Striders2.1 
15235:57   Alastair Locke SENMUnattached0.5 
15335:59   Jonathan Moscrop V35M 1.0 
15436:00   Ali Yahye U20MThames Valley/Somalia29.7 
15536:02   James Steel V40MBBC6.2 
15636:07   Dan Brooks V35MSerpentine16.7 
15736:08   Alec Campbell V45MSt. Albans Striders11.5 
15836:16   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.7 
15936:17   Philip Hogg V40MLondon Heathside7.3 
16036:22   Steve Smith V45MSt. Albans Striders9.6 
16136:23   John Patrick Lynch V55MMornington Chasers20.8 
16236:26   Danny Digweed SENMSt. Albans Striders7.9 
16336:26   Richard Bell V45MThames Valley12.9 
16436:27   Julian Williams V40MLondon FrontRunners7.2 
16536:33   Tim Renshaw SENMSerpentine/United States12.2 
16636:35   Rodney Mushanganyisi V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.9 
16736:38   Simon Doyle V50MHerts Phoenix15.5 
16836:40   Andy Dodd SENMEaling Southall & Middx12.3 
16936:44   Steve Scruton V50MHighgate26.7 
17036:48   Alastair Maher SENMSerpentine/Australia6.7 
17136:53   Lee Benjamin V50MThames Valley35.4 
17237:01   Robert Quantrell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/TriTalk.co.uk33.9 
17337:11   Stephane Schneider SENMSerpentine/France8.8 
17437:15   Martin Mack V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.5 
17537:23   Stuart Amblin V40MLondon Heathside9.4 
17637:26   Stephen Meredith V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate28.9 
17737:36   Sean Bowen V45MGarden City Runners5.0 
17837:38   Mark George V45MLondon Heathside9.1 
17937:43   Paul Fromme V40MSerpentine/Germany30.7 
18037:47   Mark Faughnan V50MHerts Phoenix12.9 
18137:54   Nick Dunwell SENMMornington Chasers28.0 
18237:56   John Mcdowall V40MGarden City Runners36.0 
18337:57   Richard Hooley V45MThames Valley6.9 
18438:01   Philip Cunningham V45MShaftesbury Barnet17.4 
18538:03   Alistair Holford V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.5 
18638:04   Alistair McColl SENMSerpentine23.0 
18738:06   Eamon Bradley V50MEaling Southall & Middx16.9 
18838:09   Tim Parkin SENMShaftesbury Barnet17.8 
18938:12   George Margesson SENMLondon Heathside7.1 
19038:19   Richard Melvern V60MHerts Phoenix35.8 
19138:19   Mike Ingram V45MHillingdon14.8 
19238:23   Andy Smith V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
19338:23   Nick Stockman SENMHighgate34.3 
19438:23   Bernard Barnaby V50MGarden City Runners11.0 
19538:27   Alex Malzer V40MSerpentine6.2 
19638:28   John Bignell V55MHillingdon9.8 
19738:32   Richard Somerset V40MGarden City Runners4.9 
19838:36   Steven Lambert V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.2 
19938:37   George Choat SENMNewham & Essex Beagles19.4 
20038:41   Clive Wickham SENMHillingdon3.2 
20138:42   Russell Weston V50MLondon Heathside12.4 
20238:43   Peter Fitzpatrick V55MHerts Phoenix13.0 
20338:48   Richard Sleath SENMSerpentine31.1 
20438:50   Derek Clark V40MLondon FrontRunners13.5 
20538:52   Dick Jackson V40MMet Police  
20638:54   Steve Plested V60MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans13.1 
20739:04   Paul Stockings V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion11.5 
20839:07   Christophe Cayssials V45MThames Valley36.0 
20939:08   David Micklewright V45MHillingdon Triathletes/Hillingdon33.4 
21039:14   Chris Violet V45MBarnet9.0 
21139:15   Richard Bloom V65MHerts Phoenix11.6 
21239:21   Lars Menken V35MSerpentine/Germany22.0 
21339:29   Andrew Maher V35MSt. Albans Striders15.3 
21439:32   Glynn William Mcdonald V45MLondon FrontRunners10.2 
21539:34   Stuart Mann V65MHerts Phoenix12.5 
21639:34   Ray Powell V45MShaftesbury Barnet24.7 
21739:46   Colin Ewin V55MGarden City Runners35.4 
21839:54   Not DeclaredSENMVPH&TH  
21940:02   Richard Todd V45MSt. Albans Striders11.9 
22040:04   Richard Foskett V55MHerts Phoenix20.0 
22140:07   Michael Howard V50MHillingdon32.4 
22240:12   Kieran Dignan SENMSerpentine36.0 
22340:24   Stephen BaylissV45MHigh  
22440:31   John Myall V60MHillingdon33.0 
22540:37   John McKim V45MEaling Southall & Middx20.8 
22641:00   Angelo Dell'Avvocato SENMMet Police  
22741:01   Liam Phair SENMMet Police6.8 
22841:16   Jim HickieV50MLon H  
22941:23   David Wilkey V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.7 
23041:33   Richard Derrick V55MSt. Albans Striders13.8 
23141:40   Dave Edwards V55MGarden City Runners13.2 
23241:44   Dave Clark V65MHerts Phoenix14.1 
23342:08   David Shortridge V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics10.1 
23442:27   Sam Samiullah V40MMet Police33.1 
23542:31   Mervyn Gilham V55MHerts Phoenix19.7 
23642:31   John Brown V40MLondon FrontRunners24.9 
23742:32   AN Other      
23842:32   Simon Maddison V60MThames Valley19.6 
23943:00   Rob ClarkV45MMet P  
24043:24   Alex Pearson V35MSerpentine36.0 
24143:28   Richard Long V60MSerpentine19.0 
24243:31   Gary Homewood V45MMornington Chasers13.8 
24343:46   Tony Smith V50MTVH  
24443:48   Bob Burton V50MHillingdon23.0 
24544:03   Max GrosseSENMMet P  
24644:34   John Owen V65MBarnet17.0 
24744:36   Tony Shaw V60MHillingdon20.8 
24844:37   Russell Devitt V60MShaftesbury Barnet18.6 
24944:47   John Doyle V55MHillingdon19.7 
25044:54   Steve Thompson V50MHillingdon36.0 
Page: 1 2