2:09 Events Hampshire League External Results
Farley Mount
8 Oct 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:10   Tom Anderson U23MWinchester/Southampton Uni-4.2 
232:13   Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester30.6 
332:27   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.7 
432:42   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.4 
533:11   Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth33.8 
633:20   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.1 
733:22   Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton-2.1 
833:25   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College-5.1 
933:32   Harvey Dixon U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.6 
1033:34   Jack Partridge U20MPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni24.5 
1133:42   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth26.2 
1233:46   Richard Horton U20MPoole AC-2.0 
1334:01   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton0.6 
1434:08   R McTaggertSENMBournemouth   
1534:10   Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners18.0 
1634:36   Frank Bailey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC18.2 
1734:43   Steven 💩 Way V35MBournemouth-4.3 
1834:50   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.4 
1934:54   Jacek Cieluszecki SENMBournemouth-2.0 
2035:00   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton8.8 
2135:18   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth8.0 
2235:21   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton1.8 
2335:23   Karl Welch SENMBournemouth5.0 
2435:33   David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni0.2 
2535:56   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant34.6 
2635:59   Eliot Haimes SENMWells City/Yeovil1.6 
2736:00   AN Other      
2836:02   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-1.9 
2936:05   Chris Neil U20MAndover28.5 
3036:15   Alex Sampson U20MPoole AC/Team Dorset35.0 
3136:19   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets1.1 
3236:23   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-0.5 
3336:25   Tom Watson U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.9 
3436:26   Adem Omar SENMAndover35.9 
3536:29   Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC-3.7 
3636:30   Christopher Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.8 
3736:43   Toby Brimecome U20MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni5.2 
3836:52   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-0.3 
3936:57   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby19.0 
4037:04   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.5 
4137:08   David Blackman V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets1.4 
4237:18   Cole Pearce U23MRyde7.3 
4337:19   E StockwellU20MReading AC   
4437:22   Paul Stoodley V50MWinchester9.7 
4537:26   Keith Donkin V50MAldershot, Farnham & District34.9 
4637:33   Graeme Furley SENMWimborne/Cirencester33.7 
4737:35   Robert Leach U17MWinchester/Winchester College18.5 
4837:36   Paul Green U20MPoole Runners/Bournemouth5.4 
4937:40   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.9 
5037:42   Martin Campbell U20MSouthampton36.0 
5137:44   Richard Parr SENMCity of York/Andover/Army0.5 
5237:44   Chris Spinks U20MHavant1.5 
5337:49   Chris Berntsen U20MAndover34.9 
5437:52   Tim Ellis V50MVeterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.4 
5537:56   Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni31.2 
5637:59   Andrew Jennings SENMBournemouth31.2 
5738:02   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.3 
5838:05   Jon Quint SENMCity of Norwich/Southampton2.2 
5938:09   Tom McKellar U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.3 
6038:10   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton3.8 
6138:13   David Currie V35MSouthampton2.0 
6238:16   Douglas Brisco V55MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army7.0 
6338:19   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.6 
6438:21   Robin Oakley V35MOverton14.3 
6538:22   Tom Austin U20MWeymouth/Poole AC-3.3 
6638:28   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.0 
6738:41   Tom Syckelmoore U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.4 
6838:43   Alex Budd SENMCity of Portsmouth31.3 
6938:49   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton23.4 
7038:53   Paul Davoile V50MCity of Portsmouth23.7 
7138:56   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC6.1 
7238:57   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst9.1 
7338:58   James Espie U23MDeeside Runners-2.2 
7439:02   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners5.9 
7539:04   Simon Campbell U20MSouthampton36.0 
7639:04   Daniel Gueran U23MStubbington Green36.0 
7739:05   Ed Porter U20MChichester17.3 
7839:07   Andrew Sweeney U23MSouthampton35.2 
7939:07   Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton2.0 
8039:09   Stuart Hicks V35MSouthampton1.7 
8139:11   Neil Glendon V40MOverton7.1 
8239:13   A BlinkinsoppSENMReading Roadrunners   
8339:22   A WoodU20MWinchester & District   
8439:23   Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth5.9 
8539:25   Alex Davey U17MWinchester36.0 
8639:27   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets16.8 
8739:28   Neil White V40MReading RR4.2 
8839:31   Richard Clifford V35MOverton7.1 
8939:39   Noel O'Dowd V50MEastleigh RC/Ireland10.5 
9039:49   Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets5.6 
9139:53   Henry St. Leger-Davey U20MWinchester36.0 
9240:16   David Penwarden V35MPoole Runners36.0 
9340:27   S DriscollV40MTotton RC   
9440:28   A BurtonU20MWinchester & District   
9540:29   Roy Maddams SENMReading RR10.5 
9640:30   Lance Nortcliff V35MReading RR0.2 
9740:31   Mickael Hegesippe V35MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood5.8 
9840:32   Michael Tanner V40MHalterworth/Southampton8.0 
9940:35   Rithy Hy SENMCity of Salisbury5.3 
10040:43   T LaneSENMEastleigh RC   
10140:45   David Symmonds V45MHavant6.1 
10240:50   Ray Gascoyne V45MFleet & Crookham11.3 
10340:52   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.8 
10440:55   Chris Cary SENMHaslemere Border  
10541:01   R BurtonV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
10641:06   Mark Stileman V40MHardley2.6 
10741:20   Grant Phillips V40MPoole Runners9.0 
10841:26   Jorge Torres SENMSouthampton  
10941:31   Mark Walker V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.8 
11041:37   Stephen Horton V45MPoole AC16.6 
11141:40   Peter Mitchell V35MAndover0.9 
11241:44   Mark Cole V50MCity of Salisbury10.2 
11341:53   S MercerV40MReading Roadrunners   
11441:55   Ray Gunner V50MStubbington Green4.2 
11541:55   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green6.2 
11641:58   William Clarkson V35MWinchester36.0 
11742:01   Darren Bradley V40MCamberley2.3 
11842:02   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne8.2 
11942:23   Richard Miller V45MSouthampton10.0 
12042:29   Toby Power U20MNew Forest Runners36.0 
12142:30   Rob Kendall V45MHardley36.0 
12242:30   James Wright V40MRomsey36.0 
12342:40   Keith Vallis V45MOverton10.5 
12442:43   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley8.0 
12542:47   Will Purchase V40MLiss16.0 
12642:51   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.8 
12742:55   Lewis Fuller SENMCity of Salisbury33.0 
12842:57   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton7.8 
12943:01   Peat Allan V40MHardley6.0 
13043:05   Joe Price U20MBournemouth11.4 
13143:06   Piers Puntan V40MOverton12.6 
13243:12   Ian Banks V50MHardley29.5 
13343:18   John Mosquera V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
13443:24   N DavisSENMCity of Portsmouth   
13543:25   Tom Blaylock V55MChichester13.5 
13743:33   Kieran Moreland U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni16.4 
13843:39   J HutchisonSENMWimborne   
13943:41   G BathV50MCity of Salisbury   
14043:47   David Fletcher V60MHavant36.0 
14143:48   M LavenyV40MHavant   
14243:49   D MillsSENMSouthampton   
14343:53   Alan Lewis V60MPoole Runners9.5 
14443:56   Colin Cottell V50MReading RR7.3 
14544:08   Mark Bevan V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.5 
14644:11   Ian Graham V60MBournemouth12.4 
14744:12   Matthew McNamara U23MHavant36.0 
14844:13   Nico Beukman V40MStubbington Green23.8 
14944:14   Chip Wrapson V50MHavant12.9 
15044:15   Richard Spandley SENMHaslemere Border11.1 
15144:16   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.4 
15244:17   Mike Smith V60MHardley14.0 
15344:19   Tim Bennett V45MAndover17.2 
15344:37   Mark Neil V40MAndover23.6 
15444:55   Timothy Pearce V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart6.8 
15544:59   Robert Savage V40MAldershot, Farnham & District11.9 
15645:05   Richard Heddle V45MCamberley17.9 
15745:08   Mick Anglim V60MHardley11.3 
15845:10   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners6.1 
15945:14   H PriorSENMSouthampton   
16045:17   Colin Jones V55MEastleigh RC18.1 
16145:22   Christopher Panks SENMCity of Salisbury36.0 
16245:30   Joe Flitcroft U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni15.9 
16345:32   I DuncanV40MFleet & Crookham   
16445:37   D TiltcombV50MOverton Harriers   
16545:42   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill4.5 
16645:42   Chris James SENMReading RR9.7 
16745:44   I DonallyV40MWimborne   
16845:49   Andrew Gillespie V50MBournemouth10.8 
16945:53   Roger Hill V60MFleet & Crookham20.1 
17046:06   Phil May V50MStubbington Green28.2 
17146:13   Jade Rolfe V35MAndover8.1 
17246:40   Benjamin Talbot U20MHaslemere Border36.0 
17346:46   N TolfreyV40MVictory   
17446:49   Neil Groves V55MEastleigh RC11.1 
17546:56   Simon Bourne V40MWimborne32.6 
17647:11   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley33.1 
17747:11   D MurrayV50MTotton RC   
17847:20   Graham Whiffen V40MWimborne13.5 
17947:33   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green18.1 
18047:34   Martin Phillips V50MCity of Salisbury/City of Portsmouth16.2 
18147:35   D SmithV50MWinchester & District   
18248:04   Phillip Western V60MHavant18.0 
18248:16   I KennedyV40MWimborne   
18448:23   Terry Slade V65MChichester36.0 
18548:36   David Long V45MFleet & Crookham35.6 
18649:23   B MonteathV60MHaslemere Border   
18749:49   Andrew Gates V50MTotton7.7 
18849:51   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green18.4 
18950:05   Steve Hardy V50MLiss17.0 
19050:16   D BatemanV40MHaslemere Border   
19150:26   Andrew Paton V40MLiss7.9 
19250:36   Adrian Field V45MWinchester13.8 
19350:38   Leslie Adams V45MAndover27.1 
19450:39   D RootV50MSouthampton   
19551:09   Charles Armstrong V35MSouthampton  
19651:37   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR26.3 
19751:54   Zac Conaty V35MStubbington Green16.6 
19852:00   Gordon Westley V40MStubbington Green/Southampton14.2 
19952:22   Graham Foden V60MVictory/Havant23.1 
20052:45   Mike Mills V60MTotton19.0 
20153:42   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR32.3 
20254:51   Raymond Noke V60MHardley  
20355:37   David McAdam V40MAldershot, Farnham & District29.9 
20455:41   S GeogheganV40MHaslemere Border   
20557:21   Mark Andrew Williams V40MHavant36.0 
20658:46   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:54   Jonathan Davies U17MReading AC-3.2 
216:03   Harrison Curling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight27.5 
316:17   Toby Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.1 
416:31   Sam Eglen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.2 
516:39   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.9 
616:47   Benedict Westhenry U17MWeymouth/Poole AC5.9 
716:53   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
816:55   Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-3.7 
917:19   Joshua King U17MBournemouth-1.5 
1017:20   Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth10.4 
1117:26   Stephen Simpson U17MNew Forest Junior17.0 
1217:27   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.2 
1317:33   Ben Priddle U17MReading AC18.2 
1417:46   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District16.2 
1517:50   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross28.2 
1617:51   Callum Kennedy U17MWimborne16.6 
1717:51   Robert Hislop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District24.5 
1818:00   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-1.8 
1918:14   Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC30.4 
2018:20   Jordan Warren U17MCity of Portsmouth35.7 
2118:35   David Fisher U17MSouthampton21.8 
2218:37   Jack Walker U17MWinchester35.9 
2318:43   Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District17.7 
2418:48   Harry Horton-Hill U17MBournemouth34.0 
2518:49   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.3 
2619:10   Jack Messenger U17MWinchester2.1 
2719:13   Amarpal Gill U17MSouthampton36.0 
2819:17   Alistair Olrog U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2919:51   Brendan Kirkton U17MBournemouth32.5 
3019:53   Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District30.8 
3119:56   Benjamin Alfert U15MPoole Runners36.0 
3220:09   Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.3 
3320:45   Sam Appleton U17MWinchester1.8 
3420:45   Greg Smith U17MChichester32.4 
3521:42   Oliver Smart U17MNew Forest Runners  
3622:23   Charlie Oakley U17MReading AC26.8 
3725:34   James Maddocks U17MTotton36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:28   Oliver Butler U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.6 
214:48   Thomas Newnham U15MIsle of Wight23.0 
314:56   Callum Gregory U15MReading AC28.7 
415:01   Peter Ellis U15MSouthampton13.7 
515:11   Calum Upton U15MWinchester-0.4 
615:14   George Butler U15MSouthampton27.6 
715:15   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-1.8 
Page: 1 2 3