2:09 Events Hampshire League External Results
King's Park
14 Jan 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:37   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9.2 
229:05   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton2.1 
329:15   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.2 
429:33   Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth35.2 
529:37   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.7 
629:38   Richard Horton U20MPoole AC-0.7 
729:52   Matthew Revier U23MSouthampton1.1 
830:06   Martin Mashford SENMAldershot, Farnham & District1.4 
930:14   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth27.6 
1030:16   Alan Murchison V40MWinchester16.4 
1130:18   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College-5.0 
1230:20   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni29.3 
1330:28   Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London13.9 
1430:38   Jacek Cieluszecki SENMBournemouth/Poland-2.0 
1530:50   Matthew West SENMWinchester9.0 
1630:59   Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC-3.7 
1731:01   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-1.9 
1831:07   Jacob Wiebel SENMSouthampton/Germany30.3 
1931:11   Jon Sharkey SENMBournemouth0.7 
2031:18   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton2.6 
2131:20   Tad Dicker V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
2231:21   David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni0.7 
2331:27   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant34.9 
2431:30   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth-2.1 
2531:45   T McKellarSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
2631:49   AN Other      
2731:55   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant0.8 
2832:09   Chris Neil U20MAndover29.8 
2932:11   Zippy 🤐 Grice V40MStubbington Green5.1 
3032:18   Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni26.3 
3132:23   Tom Bennett U20MAndover36.0 
3232:39   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.8 
3332:40   Graham Fisher U20MSouthampton26.3 
3432:42   Adem Omar SENMAndover36.0 
3532:44   Stuart Hicks V35MSouthampton2.1 
3632:45   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.3 
3732:46   Martin Campbell U20MSouthampton36.0 
3833:08   William Davies U23MSouthampton9.3 
3933:10   Mike Bliss V50MOverton10.5 
4033:15   Andrew Sweeney U23MSouthampton35.5 
4133:20   Fergus O'Reilly U20MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
4233:31   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst8.6 
4333:33   Andrew Griggs SENMEastleigh RC2.1 
4433:33   Graeme Furley SENMWimborne/Cirencester34.8 
4533:39   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton3.0 
4633:45   Mathew Dewey U20MAndover8.4 
4733:48   Roy Maddams SENMReading RR12.0 
4833:53   Marcos Sanz SENMPoole Runners21.7 
4933:55   Mark Saunders SENMReading RR3.7 
5034:14   Craig Berryman SENMHavant-1.1 
5134:15   Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton1.9 
5234:21   Andrew Jennings SENMBournemouth32.4 
5334:29   Tom Watson U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.4 
5434:33   Michael Read SENMSouthampton9.5 
5534:38   David Vosser V50MWinchester5.1 
5634:43   Jake Bradley U20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni/Royal Air Force5.4 
5734:45   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-1.6 
5834:49   Robin Oakley V35MOverton15.5 
5934:52   Christian Howard V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army36.0 
6034:55   G MillerSENMBournemouth   
6134:55   David McCoy V35MReading RR7.1 
6234:56   Lance Nortcliff V35MReading RR0.7 
6334:57   Mark Clews V50MAldershot, Farnham & District31.4 
6434:58   Liam McGarrigle U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.0 
6535:02   Neil Glendon V40MOverton6.7 
6635:05   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.5 
6735:10   Matthew Norman V40MAldershot, Farnham & District13.0 
6835:12   Ian Stott V40MSouthampton14.7 
6935:22   Andrew Kellaway V40MHardley14.7 
7035:26   Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets6.2 
7135:26   James Aylmore V50MPoole Runners13.8 
7235:31   David Symmonds V50MHavant4.8 
7335:34   Mark Stileman V40MHardley2.2 
7435:35   Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth5.8 
7535:38   Jonathan Grimes SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni16.1 
7635:39   P FerenczyV40MPoole Runners   
7735:50   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets14.0 
7835:51   Nialls Davies V35MCity of Portsmouth5.9 
7935:55   Simeon Ward SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18.0 
8035:59   Simon Hayter V50MPoole Runners8.6 
8136:03   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green10.3 
8236:04   Grant Phillips V40MPoole Runners8.9 
8336:06   John McCawley V50MCamberley14.7 
8436:06   Tom Austin U20MWeymouth/Poole AC-2.1 
8536:12   M GirdelU20MPoole Runners   
8636:14   Ray Gascoyne V45MAldershot, Farnham & District12.4 
8736:17   Chris Cary SENMHaslemere Border  
8836:35   Matthew East V35MPoole Runners/Army7.2 
8936:38   Dean Allaway SENMReading RR9.3 
9036:40   Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC3.9 
9136:41   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne8.6 
9236:48   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley7.8 
9336:54   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC9.4 
9436:56   Darren Atkins V40MCamberley3.9 
9536:58   Toby Power U20MNew Forest Runners36.0 
9637:04   Keith Vallis V45MOverton10.6 
9737:12   J FalconerSENMPoole Runners   
9837:28   Peter Grigoleit V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.1 
9937:30   Steve Axon V40MSouthampton32.7 
10037:33   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton8.4 
10137:35   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
10237:40   Marc Lyne V40MWinchester6.7 
10337:48   Jim Bennett V35MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4.7 
10437:56   Jason Cox SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.2 
10537:59   Colin Cottell V50MReading RR7.4 
10638:00   Mike Cure V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners9.7 
10738:00   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant16.3 
10838:01   Ray Gunner V50MStubbington Green3.7 
10938:09   John Hutchings U23MWimborne33.9 
11038:10   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.9 
11138:17   Matthew McNamara U23MHavant36.0 
11238:21   Nigel Fenwick V45MWinchester36.0 
11338:24   Simon Hunt V55MBournemouth10.1 
11438:26   Stephen Horton V45MPoole AC18.0 
11538:28   Jaime Del Campo SENMAldershot, Farnham & District12.2 
11638:33   Mark Neil V40MAndover25.1 
11738:41   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners6.8 
11838:49   Richard House V40MWimborne17.1 
11938:51   W GrantV40MCity of Salisbury   
12038:55   Keith Hollis V40MSouthampton11.2 
12138:58   Lewis Fuller SENMCity of Salisbury34.0 
12239:03   S IngeldenV40MReading Roadrunners   
12339:05   Nikki Hazzard U23MCity of Salisbury29.9 
12439:06   Mark Slaney V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.8 
12539:12   Neil Tolfrey V45MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant9.8 
12639:19   Tony McCreery V55MReading AC/Reading RR17.7 
12739:24   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.4 
12839:25   David Ozanne V50MPoole Runners11.0 
12939:30   Mick Anglim V60MHardley10.9 
13039:44   Paul Carter V45MHavant12.7 
13139:51   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.7 
13240:03   Tim Fowler V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.4 
13340:10   Richard Spandley V35MHaslemere Border10.4 
13440:13   Tim Bennett V45MAndover18.7 
13540:18   T SinclairV50MEastleigh RC   
13640:24   Mike Smith V60MHardley14.6 
13740:26   Dave Titcomb V50MOverton24.1 
13840:31   Darren Lock V40MPoole Runners21.9 
13940:36   Jade Rolfe V35MAndover8.8 
14040:52   Andy Cullen V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.2 
14140:57   David Heath V60MPoole Runners12.4 
14240:59   Gordon Westley V40MStubbington Green/Southampton14.6 
14341:04   I RogersV40MEastleigh RC   
14441:06   Chris James SENMReading RR9.9 
14541:07   Ian Kennedy V50MWimborne27.9 
14641:30   Andrew Gates V50MTotton7.7 
14741:30   C JonesV50MEastleigh RC   
14841:39   Geoffrey Scott V65MPoole Runners22.9 
14941:58   Phil May V50MStubbington Green29.4 
15042:08   John Blake V40MStubbington Green6.8 
15142:15   D BatemanV40MHaslemere Border   
15242:19   D MurrayV40MTotton RC   
15342:21   Roger Hill V60MFleet & Crookham20.2 
15442:29   R CoatesV50MFleet & Crookham   
15542:33   Simon Bourne V40MWimborne34.0 
15642:36   Simon John Harvey V45MCamberley10.8 
15742:39   David Long V45MFleet & Crookham35.9 
15842:42   D SmithV50MWinchester & District   
15942:49   Paddy Butler V50MHardley9.4 
16042:49   Darren John Price V35MNew Forest Runners16.5 
16142:52   Alwyn Dominey V60MPoole Runners15.6 
16242:57   Andrew Paton V40MLiss8.0 
16343:25   Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury11.7 
16443:40   L AdamsV40MAndover   
16543:41   B MonteathV60MHaslemere Border   
16644:22   Steve Hardy V50MLiss17.6 
16744:58   L JanssonV60MPoole Runners   
16845:41   John Simister V50MStubbington Green24.3 
16946:28   Colin Henderson V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.6 
17048:06   David McAdam V40MAldershot, Farnham & District28.0 
17148:07   Raymond Noke V60MHardley  
17251:42   B PantonV60MPoole Runners   
17364:49   Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC24.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:02   Toby Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
219:26   Ben Wilson U17MPoole Runners16.2 
319:31   Joshua King U17MBournemouth-2.2 
419:41   Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-3.8 
519:43   Stuart McCallum U17MWinchester-0.3 
619:46   Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth11.6 
719:50   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.6 
819:51   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.4 
919:52   Callum Kennedy U17MWimborne18.1 
1020:13   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-3.9 
1120:26   David Long U17MBournemouth-3.3 
1220:30   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross29.7 
1320:42   Jordan Warren U17MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
1420:50   Robert Hislop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District25.9 
1520:51   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.7 
1621:05   Jack Messenger U17MWinchester3.5 
1721:05   Alex Bow U17MReading AC29.2 
1821:30   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.6 
1921:36   Michael Oliver U17MWinchester22.3 
2021:43   Amarpal Gill U17MSouthampton36.0 
2121:54   Jack Walker U17MWinchester36.0 
2222:09   Brendan Kirkton U17MBournemouth33.4 
2322:24   David Fisher U17MSouthampton23.1 
2422:25   Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.6 
2523:11   J MarshU17MWinchester & District   
2623:19   Nick Froud U17MNew Forest Runners36.0 
2723:31   Harry Horton-Hill U17MBournemouth35.1 
2823:46   M LeeU17MReading AC   
2924:26   Sam Appleton U17MWinchester1.7 
3027:45   Daniel Hanvey U17MCamberley  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:04   Peter Ellis U15MSouthampton14.9 
213:11   Matthew Smith U15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2.7 
313:15   Ryan Walbridge U15MWimborne11.6 
413:18   Tom Cully U15MNew Forest Junior-0.5 
513:23   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-1.7 
613:30   Calum Upton U15MWinchester-0.7 
713:35   William Downham U15MCity of Portsmouth35.2 
813:37   Lucas Clements U15MSouthampton20.1 
913:39   Jonty Davison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.6 
1013:40   Corrie Norton U15MBournemouth27.0 
1113:43   Ethan Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth31.8 
1213:44   Dane Blomquist U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.8 
1313:47   Louis Kellaway U15MPoole Runners/Team Dorset36.0 
1413:50   Nathan Gibson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.7 
1513:53   Nathan Mapperley U15MCamberley-2.7 
1613:56   Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley-0.7 
1714:07   Jamie Abrahams U15MSouthampton18.6 
1814:09   Doug Tandy U15MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
1914:10   Bryn Smith U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
2014:13   Kieran Phillips U15MPoole Runners35.7 
2114:13   Mark Hastings U15MCamberley36.0 
2214:19   Scott Barker U15MWinchester36.0 
2314:20   Alex Prinsep U15MRomsey2.0 
2414:29   Tom East U15MPoole Runners3.9 
2514:30   Ellis Taylor U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.3 
2614:39   Lewis Golden U15MBournemouth35.9 
2714:49   Oscar Esposti U15MPoole AC36.0 
2814:53   Kieran Ruffle U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.1 
2914:53   Adam Coffin U15MSouthampton14.6 
3014:55   Thomas Whitcher U15MStubbington Green35.6 
3114:58   Charles McLoughlin U15MWinchester36.0 
3215:00   Khi O'Neill U15MIsle of Wight36.0 
3315:00   Jake Raby U15MCamberley36.0 
3415:14   Timothy Snook U15MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3515:15   JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.9 
3615:20   Daniel Chalwin U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.0 
3715:22   L WestmoreU15MIsle of Wight   
3815:23   Elliott Morton U15MReading AC21.4 
3915:27   James Formby U15MCamberley36.0 
4015:31   Mark Flitcroft U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4115:32   Aidan Pierce U15MIsle of Wight11.7 
4215:33   George Preece U15MOverton24.8 
4315:46   Ross Humphrys U15MWinchester34.1 
4415:49   Ben Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth23.1 
4515:59   Tristan Jaille U15MPoole Runners  
4616:16   Joe Warriner U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4716:16   Adam Bradburn U15MCity of Salisbury4.1 
Page: 1 2 3