Gloucestershire League External Results
Cheltenham
10 Dec 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:44   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS2.2 
228:08   Joe Dalgleish U23MStroud/UWE25.8 
328:20   Rhys Park U20MBristol & West-4.3 
428:30   Richard Harper SENMLeamington/Loughborough Students19.3 
528:42   Luke Carroll U20MCheltenham21.6 
629:18   Daniel Owen U20MCheltenham-3.4 
729:25   Richard de-Camps U23MGloucester/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
829:33   Julian Wilkie V35MCheltenham31.8 
929:46   Lewis Roberts U20MWorcester5.8 
1029:52   Bill Leggate V35MCirencester-0.2 
1129:56   Dennis Walmsley V45MBourton4.3 
1230:00   Roger Mullins V35MCheltenham2.1 
1330:12   Andrew de-Camps SENMGloucester/Swansea Uni6.1 
1430:15   Ben Price SENMCheltenham-2.7 
1530:16   Josh Carr U20MWorcester-5.3 
1630:23   Warren Miles V45MWorcester19.3 
1730:25   Ben Robinson U23MBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni-3.4 
1830:30   David Jubb U20MWorcester30.7 
1930:44   Andy Gore V40MCheltenham2.5 
2030:47   Dan Pidgeon U23MSwindon22.8 
2130:56   Sean Bowden U20MBromsgrove & Redditch10.9 
2231:07   Darren Salisbury V45MBlack Pear Joggers4.6 
2331:08   Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham3.8 
2431:10   David Coales V40MTeam Bath7.1 
2531:11   Richard Evershed SENMCLC Striders22.1 
2631:38   Jason HummV40MUnattached  
2731:40   James Rose SENMSevern1.0 
2831:41   Adam Wilks V35MWorcester36.0 
2931:48   Ian JenningsSENMEvesham Vale  
3031:48   Daniel Harris V35MEvesham23.8 
3131:51   Simon Waters SENMTewkesbury AC17.9 
3231:58   Freek Van Arkel U20MForest of Dean5.8 
3331:58   Alex Hope V45MSevern/Telford AC5.7 
3431:58   David Rantell V40MCheltenham3.5 
3532:00   Nick Hides V45MClevedon5.3 
3832:02   James InghamSENMTewkesbury AC  
3632:04   Ian Smith V50MSevern3.4 
3732:11   Simon Fortnam V40MGloucester/Cirencester2.3 
3932:16   Stuart Hancock V45MClevedon/Dartford H10.8 
4032:28   Eoin O'Flynn SENMLeamington/Ireland9.5 
4132:29   David Horne SENMAlmost Athletes36.0 
4232:30   Mark Keeling V45MSevern11.1 
4332:31   Chris Driskell SENMCLC Striders7.2 
4432:33   Oliver Starkey U20MSevern/Oxford Uni14.3 
4532:36   Jacob Hayes V40MBitton2.4 
4632:41   Kevin Lanckham V45MBromsgrove & Redditch7.2 
4732:45   Dave Randall V50MCheltenham31.1 
4832:52   Liam Chapple V40MKenilworth Runners7.0 
4933:02   Tom Stone SENMCLC Striders36.0 
5033:04   David Smeath V35MCLC Striders15.5 
5133:10   Andrew Freeman SENMBromsgrove & Redditch3.7 
5233:13   David Vaudin V50MTeam Bath6.3 
5333:17   George Robinson SENMStroud8.7 
5433:20   Ian Giles V45MCheltenham4.2 
5533:21   Stephen Bradley V40MSevern5.9 
5633:23   David Reid V35MEvesham32.3 
5733:29   Andy Sloan SENMClevedon15.7 
5833:33   Richard Shardlow V40MBromsgrove & Redditch9.3 
5933:33   Jon Bird SENMCLC Striders10.1 
6033:38   Steven Haines V35MGloucester5.0 
6133:38   Dan Gregory V35MEvesham36.0 
6233:40   Steve Howes V50MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.2 
6333:40   Joel Freeland SENMCLC Striders5.6 
6433:41   Mark James SENMSevern0.2 
6533:45   Jon Rawlings V40MTewkesbury AC10.0 
6633:46   Nick Lewis V35MAlmost Athletes4.2 
6733:49   Craig Gardener SENMStroud36.0 
6833:52   Roger HolmesV45MKenilworth Runners  
6933:58   David P Billingham V45MCLC Striders20.6 
7034:01   John Gundy V40MTewkesbury AC10.1 
7134:05   Andy Norman V55MSevern32.8 
7234:08   Edward Thornhill Bishop V45MTewkesbury AC32.7 
7334:09   Iain Devlin SENMCheltenham5.6 
7434:13   Nicholas Tawney V50MLeamington7.1 
7534:19   Miguel MundinanoV40MCheltenham Harriers  
7634:24   Pete Clark V40MBitton9.3 
7734:30   Richard Birch V40MCheltenham5.1 
7834:34   Philip Anderson V50MBromsgrove & Redditch12.6 
7934:35   Arwel G Roberts V40MBitton9.4 
8034:37   David Gresswell V45MGloucester5.1 
8134:39   John Carroll SENMKidderminster & Stourport32.0 
8234:43   Thomas RandlesSENMGloucester AC  
8334:45   Damian Lewis SENMBromsgrove & Redditch16.9 
8434:46   Jamie Dancyger SENMBromsgrove & Redditch13.1 
8534:47   Kenny Roberts V45MStroud28.6 
8634:50   Dave Lowthian V45MSevern3.7 
8734:54   Paul Nash V40MGloucester34.0 
8834:56   Phil Manning V50MStroud8.5 
8935:00   Philip Chan V45MGreat Western10.7 
9035:05   James Maude V40MEvesham  
9135:08   Ian Summers V45MGloucester12.1 
9235:15   Tony Goodwill V55MBourton15.9 
9335:18   Iain Fake V35MGloucester36.0 
9435:21   Matthew Farrer SENMAlmost Athletes30.0 
9535:23   Billy Bradshaw V45MCLC Striders9.6 
9635:25   Tony Evans V40MAlmost Athletes27.0 
9735:28   Simon Dimmer V50MForest of Dean11.8 
9835:30   Kevin Jackson V50MDursley8.6 
9935:32   Robert Hopkins V35MThornbury14.1 
10035:39   Jimmy Atkins V45MBromsgrove & Redditch17.4 
10135:42   Matthew Robinson V45MBristol & West1.8 
10235:43   Michael Denny V35MLeamington28.3 
10335:46   Paul WadeV40MCLC Striders  
10435:51   Graham ThorlesV45MKidderminster & Stourport  
10535:54   Ed Collier V50MAlmost Athletes9.1 
10635:57   Clive SentnaceV45MTewkesbury AC  
10735:59   Simon Barnes V40MGloucester/Cotswold Allrunners17.4 
10836:00   James Wilkinson SENMAlmost Athletes4.3 
10936:00   Nelson LecuaneSENMCheltenham Harriers  
11036:01   Paul King V55MTeam Bath33.5 
11136:02   David Adams V40MStroud18.6 
11236:02   Jon Pearce V35MAlmost Athletes36.0 
11336:03   Martyn Cole V50MWorcester5.9 
11436:03   Stephen Maguire SENMSevern7.0 
11536:15   Garry Slater V40MThornbury13.2 
11636:20   Adam Cary SENMCLC Striders23.3 
11736:32   Derek Lightstone V60MSevern34.5 
11836:43   Peter Hawcroft V60MBromsgrove & Redditch13.3 
11936:47   Steven Roberts V50MLeamington11.4 
12036:49   George BryantSENMTri Team Glos  
12136:50   Steve Sandalls V40MEvesham7.0 
12237:10   Philip Richardson V55MBromsgrove & Redditch9.2 
12337:40   Arthur Daley V60MGloucester7.8 
12437:46   Tony Jefferies V65MYate/Westbury25.9 
12537:49   John Hargreaves V55MGreat Western12.1 
12637:49   Dale Midwinter V45MAlmost Athletes7.3 
12737:58   Walter Leach V50MForest of Dean6.4 
12838:06   Brian RookV40MCheltenham Harriers  
12938:10   Paul Roberts V40MKidderminster & Stourport12.6 
13038:11   Chris AshleworthV55MDursley & District  
13138:14   Mark Whyman V50MTewkesbury TC7.4 
13238:19   Nick Langridge V55MThornbury9.2 
13338:24   Rod Taylor V50MDroitwich13.6 
13438:29   Nick Spice SENMAlmost Athletes8.5 
13538:34   Trevor Lewis V60MDursley  
13638:37   Gary Barnes V50MSevern35.8 
13738:40   David Spackman V65MGloucester14.5 
13838:49   Steven Thompson V35MCalne SMaRTT36.0 
13938:49   William Kirk-Wilson V35MLeamington15.1 
14038:50   Duncan Jubb V45MWorcester25.7 
14139:01   Peter Robinson V45MDroitwich23.5 
14239:04   Russ Burrows V50MLeamington36.0 
14339:08   Kevin Barnes V45MHereford14.4 
14439:14   Daniel Webb V35MTewkesbury AC30.1 
14539:17   Robert Lynch V35MCLC Striders36.0 
14639:19   Jason Dimmock V40MKidderminster & Stourport  
14739:20   Danny Livingstone V45MCotswold Allrunners16.7 
14839:37   Andy McCoombes V50MBourton12.7 
14939:43   Martin Smith V55MKenilworth Runners31.9 
15039:44   Rob Jordan V45MTewkesbury AC/Larne16.7 
15140:00   Nicholas von Benzon V55MCLC Striders21.4 
15240:00   Mark KingdomV45MBitton Road Runners  
15340:14   Mike Leci V55MBromsgrove & Redditch21.9 
15440:18   Paul Loveridge V50MGloucester8.5 
15540:24   Neil Taylor V40MSevern8.7 
15640:29   Russell AdriainV45MTewkesbury Tri Club  
15740:49   Terence Fenton V50MGreat Western18.5 
15840:50   Geoffrey Trueman V60MStroud/Midland Masters20.9 
15940:59   Geoff Binns V50MClevedon20.3 
16041:31   Malcolm Roberts V60MClevedon15.6 
16141:33   Chris Young V55MStroud18.8 
16241:34   Jase Gresswell SENMRoyal Navy35.9 
16342:09   Jeremy Clothier V60MThornbury28.3 
16442:11   Peter Mainstone V60MThornbury28.1 
16542:18   Michael Crust V55MKenilworth Runners20.9 
16642:33   Dante Fiebig V55MGreat Western36.0 
16742:37   Tim Walton V45MStroud36.0 
16842:52   Graham Roberts V60MLeamington17.3 
16943:10   Roland Hobbs V60MDursley32.9 
17043:21   Roger Briers V65MStroud31.7 
17143:41   James Stephens U20MAlmost Athletes36.0 
17243:44   Luke WatkinsSENMStratford-Upon Avon  
17343:51   James FergusonV45MGloucester AC  
17444:05   David J Pyne V50MBourton16.3 
17544:20   Chris Bennett V55MGreat Western26.6 
17644:39   Jude Rodrigues V45MTewkesbury AC14.8 
17744:57   Allen PrattV60MDroitwich AC  
17845:17   Stefan Shillington V65MKenilworth Runners18.8 
17946:40   David Bessant V40MBlack Pear Joggers12.4 
18047:02   Rob Reynolds V50MKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
18147:13   Phillip Howells V60MTewkesbury AC26.0 
18247:22   Roger Beacham V70MBromsgrove & Redditch30.8 
18348:28   Graham R Beddis V50MAlmost Athletes36.0 
18449:01   Mark BrittenV65MClevedon AC  
18550:36   Les BaileyV70MEvesham Vale  
18651:17   Duncan KayeSENMCLC Striders  
18753:23   John Francksen V50MThornbury26.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:42   Kyran Hale U17MSevern13.2 
216:06   Alex George U17MGloucester-0.7 
316:16   Matthew Doyle U17MStroud21.9 
416:31   Thomas George U17MGloucester-3.3 
517:22   Harry Bishop U17MSevern1.1 
617:43   Matthew Parr U17MCheltenham33.4 
717:45   Ollie Roberts U17MWorcester32.9 
817:52   Alex MasseyU17MWestbury Harriers  
918:29   Daniel Hartwright U17MWorcester36.0 
1018:37   AN Other      
1119:06   George Loveday U17MLeamington5.2 
1219:33   Adrian BowersU17MGloucester AC  
1320:58   Callum Hall U17MSevern36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:30   Declan McManus U15MWorcester-1.9 
216:33   Danny Stuart U17MStroud20.4 
316:55   Dominic Tutton U15MGloucester16.2 
417:01   Harry Mahoney U15MCheltenham26.5 
517:18   Ryan Hearn U15MGloucester27.7 
618:01   Eli Gibney U15MWorcester21.7 
718:18   Jamie Harper U15MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs22.7 
818:25   Jack Benden U15MYate/Westbury27.1 
918:27   Jack Cooper U15MCheltenham36.0 
1018:30   Jacob Pickering U15MCheltenham-3.0 
1118:49   Connor Creed U15MForest of Dean25.9 
1219:29   William Binnington U15MNorth Somerset27.7 
1319:32   Tom Ball U15MWestbury36.0 
1419:34   Joshua Dowle U15MForest of Dean32.4 
1522:34   Jonathan Parr U15MCheltenham35.6 
1623:02   Ben DarwentU15MBourton Road Runners  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:36   Ben Clarke U13MWorcester1.4 
28:38   George BygraveU13MUnattached  
38:40   John Howorth U13MTeam Bath-3.3 
48:45   Robert Howorth U13MTeam Bath-3.8 
58:50   George Hudson U13MHereford25.5 
68:51   David Warnes U13MNorth Somerset7.6 
78:56   Jasper Greenleaf U13MCheltenham22.3 
88:59   Ben Roberts U13MCheltenham29.9 
99:03   Tom Pinkham U13MCheltenham33.9 
109:12   George Watson U13MCheltenham-1.2 
119:14   Gregory West U13MLeamington0.6 
129:17   Nathaniel Hatherley U13MCheltenham34.7 
139:17   Joshua Mathews U13MForest of Dean13.3 
149:23   Alexander Ibbs U13MLeamington-0.8 
159:25   Thomas GilbertU13MUnattached  
169:28   Harry Goff U13MCheltenham36.0 
179:28   Harry Wells U13MGloucester-3.4 
189:29   James Piercy U13MForest of Dean13.2 
199:31   Tom Puddifoot U13MBourton  
209:32   Timothy Virr U13MLeamington17.4 
219:35   Michael Horrocks U13MCheltenham14.1 
229:43   Kieran Chahal U13MLeamington0.7 
239:50   Sam Greenleaf U13MCheltenham14.7 
249:52   Tomas Andre U13MCheltenham35.0 
259:56   Jake Burkey U13MTeam Bath35.5 
269:59   Pepe GarraldaU13MTockington Manor School  
2710:00   Ryan WintersU13MCheltenham Harriers  
2810:05   Alexander MacKintosh U13MTeam Bath36.0 
2910:08   Toby Loveday U13MLeamington9.2 
3010:12   Nathan AdamsU13MTockington Manor School  
3110:12   Jack MundinanoU13MCheltenham Harriers  
3210:14   Joshua GrayU13MBourton Road Runners  
3310:15   Jack Powell U13MWestbury  
3410:16   Douglas LongU13MCheltenham Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3