2xu Surrey League Division 1 External Results
Wimbledon Common
8 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:09   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.0 
226:42   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.0 
326:50   Joe MorwoodSENMHHH  
426:58   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave14.1 
527:01   Richard Gregory SENMRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon4.8 
627:13   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.5 
727:19   Brian Wilder V40MHerne Hill11.6 
827:20   Dave TaylorV45MHHH  
927:22   Phil Killingley SENMWinchester/Oxford Uni1.5 
1027:24   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland19.9 
1127:27   Brian Thursby-Pelham V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland11.7 
1227:27   Graham Brook SENMStragglers1.1 
1327:31   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.7 
1427:36   Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill4.4 
1527:39   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.1 
1627:41   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.9 
1727:43   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
1827:46   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1927:47   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill3.8 
2027:48   David Benton V45MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh2.5 
2127:51   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
2227:52   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.7 
2328:11   James Mason SENMHerne Hill5.1 
2428:13   Adam Przedrzymirski SENMHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni36.0 
2528:17   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers1.6 
2628:19   Simon Wurr SENMHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.7 
2728:23   Martin Holm SENMBelgrave/LSE/Norway36.0 
2828:28   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
2928:38   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London18.9 
3028:40   Richard Kowenicki SENMThames Hare & Hounds0.4 
3128:42   Andrew LawrenceSENMTHH  
3228:43   David Symons V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon6.0 
3328:44   Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds1.8 
3428:46   Lander Eguia SENMMaidenhead/Belgrave/Spain36.0 
3528:51   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni22.3 
3628:55   Nick Hodges V35MDorking & Mole Valley3.4 
3728:55   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh7.2 
3828:57   Jamie Hinton SENMThames Hare & Hounds0.6 
3929:01   Andy RobinsonV45MTHH  
4029:06   David Mason SENMBelgrave2.2 
4129:09   Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill19.3 
4229:10   James Flood V35MStragglers33.5 
4329:14   Fraser Dawson V40MDorking & Mole Valley4.0 
4429:21   Kristian Lennard V40MSouth London11.5 
4529:24   Roy Reeder V45MStragglers4.3 
4629:25   Simon Ford V35MStragglers4.3 
4729:26   Bryn Reynolds SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers-0.8 
4829:34   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon18.5 
4929:34   Ian Harkness V40MHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds22.7 
5029:35   Bruce Harrold SENMDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC0.0 
5129:37   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill5.4 
5229:38   Ben Osborn SENMStragglers1.9 
5329:40   Jamie White SENMClapham Chasers34.4 
5429:42   Gaetan Terra SENMClapham Chasers19.6 
5529:43   Vic MaughanV45MHHH  
5629:44   Christian HolmesSENM(G)  
5729:45   Jonny Muir SENMHerne Hill5.3 
5829:54   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Norway4.7 
5929:57   Ian Connor SENMClapham Chasers36.0 
6029:58   Chris Phelan V50MSouth London9.0 
6130:02   Peter Lee V45MHercules Wimbledon5.1 
6230:04   Pascal Evans V40MStragglers4.5 
6330:10   Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda31.8 
6430:11   Mike Causer V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Lewes33.8 
6530:13   Nathan Mills V35MRanelagh36.0 
6630:17   Ben Pearce V35MSouth London13.4 
6730:20   Alex Smith SENMHerne Hill29.4 
6830:21   Jeremy Meredith SENMHerne Hill29.2 
6930:23   Paul Cheetham V35MUnattached-0.9 
7030:28   Guy Mclaren V35MClapham Chasers28.8 
7130:32   Sean Crummy U23MHercules Wimbledon12.8 
7230:39   Ian KitchingsV60MSLH  
7330:40   David Grima SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.1 
7430:41   Stuart Fraser V45MHercules Wimbledon4.1 
7530:42   Paul Shiel SENMHerne Hill36.0 
7630:42   Daniel Gillett V40MSouth London1.5 
7730:43   Craig Orgill V40MClapham Chasers36.0 
7830:46   Rory O'Neill SENMClapham Chasers25.1 
7930:46   Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2.3 
8030:58   Ian Tivey SENMHerne Hill/Cambridge TC36.0 
8130:59   Alyn Morgan SENMRanelagh3.5 
8230:59   Stuart Prentice V35MDorking & Mole Valley5.5 
8331:00   John Shaw V50MRanelagh5.2 
8431:02   Ollie Upton V45MStragglers36.0 
8531:02   Ian PeglarSENMHW  
8631:03   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh15.5 
8731:03   David Baker V45MSouth London3.0 
8831:04   Paul Doyle V45MRanelagh/Herne Hill4.9 
8931:04   Glenn Quarton V50MSouth London3.8 
9031:06   Michael Lloyd SENMSouth London36.0 
9131:08   Simon Brazil V45MStragglers7.8 
9231:09   Andy Fay V55MDorking & Mole Valley8.0 
9331:13   Ted Mockett SENMRanelagh-0.1 
9431:16   Trevor Ford V35MStragglers8.0 
9531:22   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers16.6 
9631:23   John Foss V50MSouth London5.3 
9731:24   Mark PatinsonV50MSTR  
9831:27   Rob Gill V35MDorking & Mole Valley13.7 
9931:31   Dan Pescod V40MVeterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds25.1 
10031:32   Edmond Barrow V40MHerne Hill20.1 
10131:34   Nick Burkitt V35MClapham Chasers33.0 
10231:35   Andy Lynch V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni19.0 
10331:36   Simon Long SENMClapham Chasers3.4 
10431:39   Acuian SaverySENMClapham Chasers  
10531:42   Jamie Helmer V35MHercules Wimbledon14.8 
10631:45   Howard Jones V45MDorking & Mole Valley5.9 
10731:48   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.1 
10831:58   David Ogden V50MSouth London2.7 
10932:00   Ed Barker V35MRanelagh9.8 
11032:04   Marc Snaith SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond4.4 
11132:05   Warren Lynch V40MBelgrave36.0 
11232:07   Peter Kennedy V40MStragglers24.9 
11332:08   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh1.2 
11432:09   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave10.2 
11532:11   Alex Halpin V35MSouth London34.5 
11632:14   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh6.4 
11732:16   Andy Collins V45MSouth London7.2 
11832:17   Christian Rose-Day V35MClapham Chasers9.0 
11932:25   Andy Bickerstaff V50MRanelagh/Cirencester13.8 
12032:26   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London12.6 
12132:28   Arif Merali SENMClapham Chasers2.7 
12232:34   Gerry AdamsV40MBEL  
12332:41   Robert Mccaffrey V40MDorking & Mole Valley6.1 
12432:45   Sean Paynter U23MRanelagh3.7 
12532:47   Stewart Bond V40MHercules Wimbledon6.8 
12632:49   Andy Millbank V50MHerne Hill14.5 
12732:53   Chris Owens V55MRanelagh9.1 
12832:57   Charlie Dickinson V60MBelgrave32.9 
12933:06   John Ricketts V50MRanelagh14.2 
13033:14   Daniel Harris SENMStragglers24.2 
13133:15   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
13233:23   Simon Beardsall V40MDorking & Mole Valley  
13333:27   Nigel Rothwell V45MStragglers30.3 
13433:28   Bill Neely V50MRanelagh7.2 
13533:29   Charles Philpot U20MHerne Hill34.4 
13633:33   Giles Simons V45MBelgrave26.2 
13733:38   Eric Dol U23MHerne Hill1.2 
13833:39   Matthew Foord SENMBelgrave34.2 
13933:47   Tim Ridley V45MHerne Hill36.0 
14033:52   Ian CallendarV50MSTR  
14134:01   Samy ThippaduSENMDMV  
14234:06   Richard Xerri V35MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
14334:14   Paul CarstairsV50MBEL  
14434:14   Rupert Mainwaring V35MHerne Hill15.8 
14534:16   Nick Brown V45MStragglers7.9 
14634:17   Stephen McDuell V45MHercules Wimbledon/Sheen6.7 
14734:22   John Sawyer V45MStragglers34.6 
14834:22   Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon17.3 
14934:29   Nick Everington V35MSouth London17.7 
15034:30   Mark Varney V35MStragglers  
15134:31   Rhodri Davies V50MThames Hare & Hounds13.8 
15234:35   Alistair Morton V45MSouth London15.4 
15334:38   Evan Bond V35MStragglers8.6 
15434:51   Alastair Love SENMClapham Chasers3.7 
15534:55   Simon Burrell V45MRanelagh26.1 
15635:06   Colin Gray V45MStragglers30.0 
15735:18   Steve Kemp V45MDorking & Mole Valley  
15835:25   Chris Camacho V40MRanelagh17.5 
15935:27   Alexander Fordham U20MRanelagh7.7 
16035:28   Paul Jagger V40MClapham Chasers22.0 
16135:30   Dave RyanSENMHW  
16235:36   Dave Griffiths V55MStragglers14.3 
16335:40   A OrmesherV40MClapham Chasers  
16435:48   Steve Sandham V60MStragglers36.0 
16535:49   Terry Smith V45MStragglers16.9 
16635:52   Jon Parry V35MStragglers17.8 
16736:08   Andrew Woodhouse V40MRanelagh14.9 
16836:39   Ryan Georgiades SENMClapham Chasers14.8 
16936:40   Daniel Powell V35MClapham Chasers27.7 
17036:58   Mark Thomas V50MStragglers19.0 
17137:02   Pete Marsh V60MBelgrave36.0 
17237:14   Chris Brook V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond7.4 
17337:46   Mark Baron SENMClapham Chasers34.2 
17438:12   Gideon Shawyer SENMClapham Chasers6.8 
17538:25   Alistair LaneV40MBEL  
17638:31   Steve Rowland V60MRanelagh36.0 
17738:55   Peter Fordham V55MRanelagh21.3 
17841:34   Matthew Sears V40MDorking & Mole Valley29.7 
17942:32   Phil Aiken V40MRanelagh31.4 
18047:58   Aiah Songu-Mbriwa V35MRanelagh35.5 
18153:53   Andy Lea-GerrardV50MHHH  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:49   Tom Holden U15MSouth London8.8 
214:12   Timothy Livingstone U17MHercules Wimbledon26.6 
314:13   Ben Palmer U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
414:25   AN Other      
514:29   Amiin Jisow U17MHerne Hill36.0 
614:37   Cassian Hyde U15MHercules Wimbledon18.3 
714:58   Tommy Trees U15MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs20.2 
814:59   Jack Wyllie U17MDorking & Mole Valley14.7 
915:14   Joseph Lyne U15MSouth London/Trafford1.0 
1015:17   John Tayleur U17MHerne Hill7.6 
1115:39   Augustin Mallon U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1215:46   Aaron Wells U15MSouth London31.0 
1315:48   Ross Vance U15MHercules Wimbledon34.7 
1415:51   Max Ferrari U15MHerne Hill31.2 
1515:59   Abdu Mohamed U15MHerne Hill32.1 
1616:03   Alexander Lloyd-Jones U15MHercules Wimbledon35.4 
1716:14   Andrez Fanner-BrzeninaU15MHHH  
1817:08   Alexander Bisnouth U15MHercules Wimbledon  
1917:10   Aaron Clark U15MHerne Hill36.0 
2017:17   Patrick Bew U15MSouth London6.4 
2118:07   Matt Newton U15MHercules Wimbledon  
2219:05   Timothy Leake U17MHerne Hill36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:35   Paul Burgess U13MHerne Hill11.6 
215:51   Laurie Pope U13MSouth London9.0 
315:57   Callum Barker U13MHerne Hill21.4 
416:07   Sam Helm U13MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
516:17   Oscar Millard U11MHerne Hill8.8 
616:22   Tom DanielU13MDMV  
716:44   Malik Nehaili U13MBelgrave/Herne Hill25.0 
817:00   Scott George Thomas Bedford U13MSouth London36.0 
917:19   Oliver Fox U13MHerne Hill36.0 
1017:31   Alexander Bond U13MHercules Wimbledon35.0 
1117:34   Finlay White U13MHercules Wimbledon1.6 
1217:43   Anthony Anderson U13MStragglers  
1317:49   Harris Mier U11MHercules Wimbledon-2.3 
1417:50   Elliot Mier U11MHercules Wimbledon18.1 
1518:30   Harry Clarke U11MHercules Wimbledon36.0