2xu Surrey League Division 1 External Results
Ham Lands
12 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:00   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.4 
227:54   Brian Wilder V40MHerne Hill10.6 
328:14   Phil Killingley SENMWinchester/Oxford Uni1.1 
428:16   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.2 
528:19   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.4 
628:20   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.9 
728:21   Lewis Lloyd U20MHerne Hill-1.1 
828:23   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.4 
928:27   Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.1 
1028:29   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.5 
1128:35   David TaylorV40MHHH  
1228:37   Anthony Jackson SENMSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers0.4 
1328:43   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-1.0 
1428:45   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill2.8 
1528:46   Simon Wurr SENMHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.0 
1628:47   Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill3.8 
1728:48   Graham Brook SENMStragglers0.7 
1828:50   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.6 
1928:57   Martin Holm SENMBelgrave/LSE/Norway35.7 
2028:59   Justin West V35MStragglers35.0 
2129:00   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland18.9 
2229:02   Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds0.8 
2329:06   Brian ThursbySENMTHH  
2429:10   Nick Altmann V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.6 
2529:11   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh6.2 
2629:17   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.8 
2729:19   Jordan Stokes U20MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down1.6 
2829:24   Mike Causer V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Lewes33.2 
2929:26   Richard Stannard V35MBelgrave10.4 
3029:27   Bryn Reynolds SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers-0.8 
3129:32   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.1 
3229:33   James Flood V35MStragglers33.1 
3329:37   Matthew Donnery SENMHerne Hill/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral32.8 
3429:41   Sawar KhanSENMHHH  
3529:53   Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill18.3 
3630:00   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon17.4 
3730:02   Nick Hodges V35MDorking & Mole Valley4.0 
3830:04   Bruce Harrold SENMDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC-0.1 
3930:11   Seiko Angelo V45MRanelagh5.7 
4030:14   Michael Dyer SENMNorth Down/Herne Hill9.7 
4130:15   Andy RobinsonV40MTHH  
4230:16   Kristian Lennard V40MSouth London10.2 
4330:17   Simon Ford V35MStragglers3.6 
4430:21   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London17.8 
4530:22   Roy Reeder V45MStragglers3.8 
4630:23   Carl Plumpton V45MSouth London25.9 
4730:26   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.0 
4830:29   Nathanael Booker SENMDorking & Mole Valley3.5 
4930:33   Darren Tanner SENMClapham Chasers12.6 
5030:34   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.1 
5130:34   Simon Molden SENMThames Hare & Hounds7.4 
5230:38   Lander EgviaSENMBEL  
5330:40   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.6 
5430:45   Belal Ahmed SENMHercules Wimbledon/Egypt-3.2 
5530:47   Andy Tindall V50MSouth London/Veterans4.0 
5630:54   Andrew Weir V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.1 
5730:59   Ian ConnerSENMClapham Chasers  
5831:00   Tobias Mews SENMClapham Chasers21.8 
5931:01   Chris Phelan V50MSouth London8.4 
6031:03   Guy Mclaren V35MClapham Chasers36.0 
6131:04   Jamie Hinton SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.6 
6231:05   Vic Maughn V45MHerne Hill/Veterans3.5 
6331:06   Craig Orgill V40MClapham Chasers36.0 
6431:08   Adam Przedrzymirski SENMHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni36.0 
6531:14   Alex Smith SENMHerne Hill28.8 
6631:18   Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds4.8 
6731:19   Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill5.2 
6831:20   David Moore V45MDorking & Mole Valley1.9 
6931:21   Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda31.1 
7031:22   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Norway5.7 
7131:23   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.8 
7231:24   Paul Cheetham V35MUnattached-0.9 
7331:25   Stuart Kollmorgen V40MBelgrave/Australia36.0 
7431:29   Robert Tuer SENMClapham Chasers0.2 
7531:31   Graham Hewett SENMDorking & Mole Valley28.5 
7631:33   Fraser DawsunV40MDMV  
7731:34   Glenn Quarton V50MSouth London3.8 
7831:37   Carl Selya-Hammer SENMRanelagh/United States-0.5 
7931:39   Marc Snaith SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond3.9 
8031:40   Andy Fay V55MDorking & Mole Valley7.3 
8131:48   Pascal Evans V40MStragglers4.1 
8231:56   Peter Lee V45MHercules Wimbledon4.2 
8332:00   Rory O'Neill SENMClapham Chasers24.0 
8432:07   Stuart Prentice V35MDorking & Mole Valley4.5 
8532:08   Ollie Upton V45MStragglers36.0 
8632:10   Bruce Barton V45MBelgrave34.2 
8732:11   Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2.3 
8832:14   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh14.5 
8932:17   John Shaw V50MRanelagh5.0 
9032:18   Paul Shiel SENMHerne Hill36.0 
9132:22   Pete ClarkeV40MHW   
9232:23   Daniel Gillett V40MSouth London1.2 
9332:27   Francis Bell SENMSouth London36.0 
9432:29   Simon Brazil V45MStragglers7.6 
9532:30   Adrian Savery SENMClapham Chasers22.2 
9632:30   Alan Scott SENMClapham Chasers5.0 
9732:33   Ted Mockett SENMRanelagh0.4 
9832:36   David Ogden V50MSouth London2.7 
9932:37   Tony Harran V50MHerne Hill12.0 
10032:38   John Foss V50MSouth London5.2 
10132:39   Edward Cox SENMClapham Chasers20.4 
10232:46   Firstname SurnameSENMRAN  
10332:54   Louis Randall SENMTaunton/Ranelagh7.2 
10432:56   Gerry AdamsV40MBEL  
10532:59   David Grima SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.2 
10633:03   Nick HemusSENMHW   
10733:04   Warren Lynch V40MBelgrave36.0 
10833:09   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh5.6 
10933:09   Paul Doyle V45MRanelagh/Herne Hill5.3 
11033:14   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave9.1 
11133:17   Edmond Barrow V40MHerne Hill19.0 
11233:19   Winston Parkinson V35MHerne Hill29.1 
11333:20   Dan Holmes SENMClapham Chasers9.7 
11433:21   Terry O'Neill V55MBelgrave/Veterans7.3 
11533:22   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London11.8 
11633:24   Alyn Morgan SENMRanelagh3.5 
11733:25   Peter Kennedy V40MStragglers23.9 
11833:37   Chris DonnellanU20MHW   
11933:37   Richard Xerri V35MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
12033:42   Andy Bickerstaff V50MRanelagh/Cirencester13.3 
12133:45   William Ireson SENMBelgrave36.0 
12233:47   Nick Dilley SENMBelgrave26.3 
12333:49   Charlie Dickinson V60MBelgrave32.5 
12433:51   Jim ZapleV50MHHH  
12534:07   Mark Pattinson V50MStragglers/Royal Air Force8.3 
12634:09   Nathan MartinSENM0  
12734:11   Eric Dol U23MHerne Hill1.2 
12834:21   Stewart Bond V40MHercules Wimbledon6.5 
12934:27   David Baker V45MSouth London2.9 
13034:29   Daniel Harris SENMStragglers23.2 
13134:39   John Ricketts V50MRanelagh14.1 
13234:39   Hugh Brunswick V45MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
13334:41   Mike LongSENMClapham Chasers  
13434:50   Matt Ford SENMUnattached36.0 
13534:52   Ian Taylor V40MSouth London6.4 
13634:52   Stephen Clancey V40MSouth London12.1 
13734:56   Terry Smith V45MStragglers16.3 
13835:02   Will Peacock SENMClapham Chasers30.2 
13935:07   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers15.6 
14035:08   Sean Paynter U23MRanelagh3.4 
14135:09   Tim Ridley V45MHerne Hill36.0 
14235:10   Ian WilsonV50MRAN  
14335:26   Nigel Rothwell V45MStragglers29.3 
14435:38   Stuart Hambling V35MStragglers7.4 
14535:42   Philip Blennerhassett SENMStragglers  
14635:50   George Palmer SENMClapham Chasers36.0 
14735:50   Nick Brown V45MStragglers7.7 
14836:02   Tom Cheetham V40MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
14936:05   William Griffin V45MRanelagh10.8 
15036:08   John Sawyer V45MStragglers34.4 
15136:09   Ben Shore SENMRanelagh8.6 
15236:14   Mark Thompson SENMClapham Chasers29.8 
15336:20   Mark VarneyV40MSTR  
15436:23   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon10.4 
15536:34   Alexander Fordham U20MRanelagh6.9 
15636:48   Andrew Ormesher V45MClapham Chasers23.0 
15736:51   Michael Prout V50MStragglers17.9 
15837:14   Chris Camacho V40MRanelagh16.9 
15937:19   Steve Sandham V60MStragglers36.0 
16037:27   Jon Parry V35MStragglers17.2 
16137:33   Ryan Georgiades SENMClapham Chasers14.1 
16237:41   Christopher A Matthews V40MDorking & Mole Valley15.2 
16337:45   Philip Jackson V60MRanelagh21.4 
16438:05   Mark Baron SENMClapham Chasers33.2 
16538:15   Joe Dean V40MClapham Chasers15.7 
16638:26   Mark Livingstone V40MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
16739:00   Maurice Sharp V65MHercules Wimbledon16.2 
16839:27   Antoine JossfrandSENMDMV  
16939:39   Philip Diamond SENMClapham Chasers14.2 
17039:43   Steve Giddings SENMStragglers36.0 
17139:59   Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill11.2 
17240:21   Peter Fordham V55MRanelagh22.4 
17340:24   Steve Rowland V60MRanelagh36.0 
17441:09   Adam Fenton V50MHercules Wimbledon10.3 
17542:39   Tiago Ramos SENMStragglers9.5 
17643:00   Glenn K Burnip V45MHerne Hill36.0 
17745:33   Paul James Dunn V55MStragglers31.2 
17846:11   Phil Aiken V40MRanelagh30.4 
17946:50   Tony Clark V40MRanelagh36.0 
18047:53   Ted Wainman V40MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
18155:55   Andy Lea GerrardV50MHHH  
18262:59   Jason Betteley V40MHercules Wimbledon  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:57   Timothy Livingstone U17MHercules Wimbledon26.0 
216:34   Ben Palmer U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
316:38   Cassian Hyde U15MHercules Wimbledon17.3 
417:09   Joe LyonU15MSLH  
517:20   Aaron Clarke U15MHerne Hill36.0 
617:24   Fraser CunnighamU15MHHH  
717:48   John TaylorU17MHHH  
817:49   Augustin Mallon U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
918:07   Aaron Wells U15MSouth London30.0 
1018:09   Alexander Lloyd-Jones U15MHercules Wimbledon34.5 
1118:13   William Bardsley U15MSouth London-1.9 
1219:28   Alexander Bisnouth U15MHercules Wimbledon  
1320:12   Patrick Bew U15MSouth London5.9 
1420:17   Sam Townsend U15MSouth London36.0 
1522:40   Shiloh Newell U15MHerne Hill  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:44   Paul Burgess U13MHerne Hill10.8 
217:54   Sam Cohen U13MHerne Hill32.6 
318:08   Callum Barker U13MHerne Hill20.4 
418:11   Laurie Pope U13MSouth London7.9 
518:15   Sam Helm U13MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
618:24   Oscar Millard U11MHerne Hill7.8 
719:26   Scott George Thomas Bedford U13MSouth London36.0 
819:54   Oliver Fox U13MHerne Hill36.0 
920:02   Edward Grindrod U13MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1020:16   Diego Del Ser U13MHercules Wimbledon31.8 
1120:19   Malik Nehaili U13MBelgrave/Herne Hill23.9 
1220:20   Elliot Mier U11MHercules Wimbledon17.1 
1320:21   Harris Mier U11MHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
1421:01   Harry Clarke U11MHercules Wimbledon35.7 
1521:04   Tomer Tarragano U11MHercules Wimbledon-2.8 
1622:08   Oscar Wainman U11MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1723:34   Peter Riches U11MHercules Wimbledon23.6 
1824:18   Calum Betteley U11MHercules Wimbledon35.5