2XU Surrey League Division 2 External Results
Esher
11 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:04   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.9 
225:30   Jermaine Mays SENMKent3.1 
326:23   James Savage SENMKent-2.2 
426:37   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.3 
526:51   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet6.8 
627:02   Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory3.6 
727:12   Stephen McGrory V40MAnnadale/Kent8.9 
827:23   George Corcoran U20MKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students-0.9 
927:29   Richard Munn SENMKent16.1 
1027:35   Jon Hamblen V35MWalton5.6 
1127:39   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent12.3 
1227:43   Clayton Payne SENMEpsom & Ewell4.7 
1327:45   Michael Allan-Dan U20MWalton/Middlesex Schs36.0 
1427:46   Gareth Creagh V35MWalton/Highgate1.1 
1527:47   Will Clark SENMEpsom & Ewell3.7 
1627:49   Ben Evans SENMGuildford & Godalming3.6 
1727:53   Stuart Flack V35MEpsom & Ewell2.4 
1827:57   Tom Griffiths SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.3 
1928:02   Lee Flanagan V35MStriders of Croydon2.1 
2028:06   Paul Butler SENMReigate Priory13.0 
2128:10   Alex Hawkins U23MEpsom & Ewell3.9 
2228:23   James Lock V35MThames Turbo/Loughborough Students36.0 
2328:29   Andrew Taylor V35MReigate Priory35.8 
2428:30   Warren Kidgell SENMWalton22.8 
2528:31   James Robertson U23MKingston & Poly8.2 
2628:33   Michael Williams V35MDulwich3.6 
2728:42   Richard Mathie SENMKingston & Poly/Imperial College11.3 
2828:45   Jamie McCullagh SENMKingston & Poly7.9 
2928:48   Euan Lees V35MFul-On TC1.1 
3028:50   George Quinn U20MKent36.0 
3128:52   Robbie Fraser U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent15.7 
3228:53   James Godber SENMDulwich32.2 
3329:01   Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.7 
3429:03   Mark Thomas V35MReigate Priory35.3 
3529:09   Tom Robinson SENMFul-On TC36.0 
3629:16   Wayne Lashley SENMDulwich-1.0 
3729:23   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
3829:41   Calum Fraser U23MKent-1.3 
3929:44   James Harvey V35MWalton8.8 
4029:45   Jon Ladley SENMWalton1.5 
4129:47   James MorrowSENMWAL  
4229:50   Carleton Martin SENMReigate Priory25.5 
4329:59   Matt Hyett SENMKingston & Poly1.9 
4430:05   Iain Harrison SENMStriders of Croydon2.2 
4530:08   Tom ClaracySENMFOT  
4630:10   Tate Irons SENMWalton35.5 
4730:10   Krzysztof Klidzia V45MStriders of Croydon1.7 
4830:12   Andy Arbour V40MKingston & Poly11.9 
4930:15   Rob Sharpe SENMStriders of Croydon36.0 
5030:17   Mark Tennyson V45MGuildford & Godalming3.4 
5130:23   Damian MacEnhill V40MStriders of Croydon5.3 
5230:25   Dave Rayner V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory9.0 
5330:29   Tom Butcher U17MGuildford & Godalming12.1 
5430:30   Alan Ezen SENMEpsom & Ewell26.1 
5530:34   Antonio Martins V50MReigate Priory24.3 
5630:36   Marc Woodall SENMGuildford & Godalming7.1 
5730:39   Simon Ambrosi SENMStriders of Croydon3.2 
5830:41   Mike Maranzano V35MKingston & Poly10.6 
5930:43   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich13.2 
6030:46   Gavin Megaw V35MGuildford & Godalming2.9 
6130:52   John ShankwinSENMWAL  
6230:57   Rob Marcus V35MWalton4.6 
6331:07   Paul Blanc V45MReigate Priory36.0 
6431:11   Barry White V35MStriders of Croydon15.3 
6531:16   Simon Kenyon V40MFul-On TC32.9 
6631:26   Stephen Starvis V40MStriders of Croydon3.6 
6731:35   David McDonald SENMWalton35.6 
6831:42   Richard Lee-Smith V35MStriders of Croydon9.0 
6931:50   Daniel Jewell V35MStriders of Croydon28.5 
7031:55   Graham Bull V45MReigate Priory5.8 
7132:01   Paul Stanford V40MStriders of Croydon19.7 
7232:02   Ian Burks V50MReigate Priory14.8 
7332:03   Brian Churchard V40MReigate Priory24.7 
7432:04   Chris Ness V40MWalton3.0 
7532:06   Jeffrey Butler V45MEpsom & Ewell8.7 
7632:08   Chris Loizou V50MDulwich10.9 
7732:12   Mick Turner V45MStriders of Croydon5.8 
7832:13   Dan HarrisSENMFOT  
7932:14   Richard Drew SENMWalton8.9 
8032:15   Jerry Carnell V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory9.3 
8132:20   Wayne Chappell V40MReigate Priory11.2 
8232:24   Matthew Galvin V35MDulwich6.4 
8332:26   Rob Myring SENMGuildford & Godalming18.4 
8432:26   Lee Pollock V45MEpsom & Ewell36.0 
8532:27   Neil Daniels SENMDulwich35.2 
8632:30   James Adams SENMGuildford & Godalming0.6 
8732:31   David Bulmer SENMFul-On TC7.3 
8832:32   Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.7 
8932:33   Ant Budarkiewicz V50MKingston & Poly36.0 
9032:34   Matthew J Chapman V40MStriders of Croydon26.6 
9132:35   Mark Alden SENMEpsom & Ewell22.0 
9232:37   Michael Stewart SENMStriders of Croydon4.8 
9332:51   Matt KingSENMG&G  
9432:58   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.7 
9533:02   Hugh Balfour V55MDulwich7.5 
9633:10   Mike Mann V60MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans9.7 
9733:16   John Foster V50MStriders of Croydon/Army9.2 
9833:17   Paul Devine SENMDulwich2.3 
9933:19   Mike Pocock V55MReigate Priory8.0 
10033:20   Bill Arbury V45MEpsom & Ewell10.2 
10133:26   Andrew Murray V55MDulwich12.8 
10233:29   Bernie Hutchinson V55MKent8.7 
10333:30   James Carter SENMEpsom & Ewell12.9 
10433:32   Stuart Fawcett SENMWalton36.0 
10533:32   Beno RawlinsonSENMFOT  
10633:32   Neil James Hamilton V45MReigate Priory8.2 
10733:45   Bob Ewen V55MStriders of Croydon36.0 
10833:52   Peter HarrisonSENMWAL  
10933:53   Luke Carey SENMFul-On TC20.8 
11034:10   Nick Green V45MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
11134:28   Alistair Gibson V35MGuildford & Godalming11.8 
11234:33   Chris Taplin V40MWalton/Coventry20.8 
11334:35   Chris de Mauny SENMWalton1.7 
11434:41   Stephen Massey V40MStriders of Croydon5.4 
11534:46   Andy Pillidge V50MWalton33.9 
11634:55   Matt Mowbray SENMFul-On TC24.6 
11735:08   Andy BakerSENMG&G  
11835:18   James Bartosik SENMWalton9.8 
11935:29   Paddy Patrick V45MReigate Priory12.2 
12035:36   Gerry Smith V60MEpsom & Ewell12.0 
12135:45   Justin O'Connell SENMGuildford & Godalming36.0 
12235:55   Andy Brewer V35MFul-On TC24.6 
12336:08   Duncan Wilson V45MDulwich9.7 
12436:12   Rob BreenSENMG&G  
12536:39   Sean McCarthy V45MWalton36.0 
12636:49   Kyle Treherne U20MWalton4.3 
12737:05   Jose HenaoSENMFOT  
12837:16   Martin Morley V60MDulwich14.0 
12937:18   Malcolm Woodman V45MReigate Priory13.4 
13037:36   David Greenfield V55MKingston & Poly16.9 
13137:42   Jas Dhanda V35MReigate Priory11.4 
13238:06   Ian Sesnan V50MDulwich15.0 
13338:56   Bob McDonough V65MKingston & Poly23.3 
13439:12   Nicholas Feakins V55MReigate Priory27.5 
13540:21   Alexander Ehrlich SENMReigate Priory36.0 
13640:38   Mike Powell V50MFul-On TC32.1 
13743:33   Geoff Reed V60MKingston & Poly35.9 
13850:27   John O'Byrne V55MDulwich35.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:44   Harry Spawforth U15MGuildford & Godalming6.8 
213:53   Phillip Bearman U15MKingston & Poly6.2 
314:31   Conor Kissane-Wood U17MWalton-2.4 
414:33   An OtherU17MREI  
514:49   Said Gabo U15MKent22.6 
614:55   Max Caulfield U15MEpsom & Ewell9.8 
715:12   Toby Borthwick U17MGuildford & Godalming33.6 
816:07   Kamal GaboU13MKent  
916:17   Samuel Cheesman U13MGuildford & Godalming-1.8