CC6 League External Results
Stoney Cross
2 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Scott Edgington U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Totton6.4 
10NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-0.8 
11NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton26.9 
12NT   Dillon KiddickSENMEastleigh  
13NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton8.9 
14NT   Peat Allan V40MHardley5.0 
15NT   Jim Wright V40MRomsey20.0 
16NT   Paul Johnson V45MSouthampton5.0 
17NT   Nick Newton V55MHardley17.4 
18NT   Andrew Burnett SENMSouthampton  
19NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton7.3 
2NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill1.0 
20NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners15.0 
21NT   Justin Innes V35MEastleigh RC36.0 
22NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton2.5 
23NT   Martin G Loveless V50MHardley12.7 
24NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill6.1 
25NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey34.9 
26NT   Steve Freeman V45MHardley  
27NT   Neil Hotson V55MSouthampton10.7 
28NT   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton3.5 
29NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton35.0 
3NT   Marc Balistrari SENMRomsey36.0 
30NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill7.4 
31NT   Steve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC8.1 
32NT   John McKenzie V55MHardley7.0 
33NT   Ian Hawker V55MHardley14.9 
34NT   Richard Gears V40MNew Forest Runners17.3 
35NT   Robert Parkinson V45MTotton35.0 
36NT   Stephen Reed V40MRomsey31.0 
37NT   Luke Bates V40MTotton28.3 
38NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR26.3 
39NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth14.2 
4NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley13.9 
40NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley32.4 
41NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester8.0 
42NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton12.3 
43NT   Keith Mack V45MLordshill13.1 
44NT   Ian Rutherford V40MLordshill36.0 
45NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley15.3 
46NT   David Murray V45MTotton19.2 
47NT   Mike Letheren V55MLordshill36.0 
48NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.7 
49NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill6.0 
5NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton27.5 
50NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC6.0 
51NT   Mike PascoeSENMSouthmptn Ac  
52NT   Mike Mattingly V50MLordshill11.9 
53NT   John Simmonds V55MHardley14.4 
54NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth19.5 
55NT   David Howells V55MWessex RR14.1 
56NT   Jon Vamplew V50MHalterworth31.6 
57NT   Cameron Cumming V40MWinchester23.0 
58NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley15.1 
59NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC36.0 
6NT   Paul Sidaway V50MEastleigh RC7.2 
60NT   John Mace U20MSouthampton  
61NT   Geoff Harris V55MHardley36.0 
62NT   Peter Haig V45MHalterworth36.0 
63NT   Adrian Field V45MWinchester13.9 
64NT   An OtherSENM   
65NT   Peter Lewis V50MLordshill15.6 
66NT   Matt Sedgley SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
67NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR27.1 
68NT   Derek Warn V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets28.0 
69NT   Paul Warn U17MSouthampton21.0 
7NT   Steve Wallington V50MTotton9.0 
70NT   Andy RemainedSENMNew Forest  
71NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton20.9 
72NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton25.5 
73NT   Lawrence Chen SENMLordshill7.3 
74NT   Martin RosellV40MHalterworth  
75NT   Jeremy Barber V55MHardley18.2 
76NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
77NT   Andy SmithV60MHardley  
78NT   Ron Godden V55MHardley36.0 
79NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
8NT   Mike Roberts V40MHardley12.5 
80NT   Raymond Noke V60MHardley  
81NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
82NT   Bob Fowler V65MLordshill32.0 
83NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
84NT   Rob Burnett V60MSouthampton36.0 
85NT   Chris Brown V45MLordshill18.6 
86NT   Mike Donovan SENMLordshill19.9 
87NT   Barry Dann V60MHardley  
88NT   Neill Chisman V40MHardley  
89NT   Derek Hill V60MEastleigh RC  
9NT   Tony Rickman V35MSouthampton6.0 
90NT   Paul Dibden V60MEastleigh RC36.0 
91NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley26.8 
92NT   Geoff Mills V75MHardley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Sue Sleath V45WHardley/Winchester8.3 
10NT   Sam Aplin U23WEastleigh RC24.9 
11NT   Jane Morgan V50WHardley21.0 
12NT   Eleanore Coulthard SENWLordshill17.0 
13NT   Anni Dawes V35WRomsey36.0 
14NT   Tracey Boulton V45WNew Forest Runners31.7 
15NT   Judit Leszkovich SENWEastleigh RC/Andover Tri31.8 
16NT   Maria Metzger U20WTotton  
17NT   Christine Currie SENWEastleigh RC12.8 
18NT   Carmen Hopping SENWNew Forest Runners  
19NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey18.9 
2NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton17.1 
20NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
21NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.5 
22NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley34.8 
23NT   Melissa Chester SENWHardley34.9 
24NT   Lynn McDonagh V40WHardley16.4 
25NT   Mary Corbett V50WEastleigh RC19.1 
26NT   Louisa Hayman SENWSouthampton34.9 
27NT   Fiona Churcher V35WEastleigh RC20.8 
28NT   Juliette Dean V35WEastleigh RC28.8 
29NT   Sonia Cluitt V50WTotton17.1 
3NT   Donna Tew SENWEastleigh RC34.7 
30NT   Linda Massey V50WSouthampton36.0 
31NT   Alice Jones SENWLordshill10.8 
32NT   Lara Cove SENWTotton22.2 
33NT   Heidi P Williams SENWRomsey36.0 
34NT   Tamsyn May Smith SENWLordshill22.7 
35NT   Marlene Letheren V55WTotton26.5 
36NT   Rebecca Rees V35WTotton30.7 
37NT   Louise Snook V40WWinchester15.9 
38NT   Janet Foote V50WTotton33.2 
39NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley23.8 
4NT   Lucy Buis V40WTotton33.9 
40NT   Eleanor Wilde V40WHalterworth36.0 
41NT   Catherine Pascoe V45WNew Forest Runners30.6 
42NT   Linda BurnV60WNew Forest  
43NT   Helen Young SENWHardley23.1 
44NT   Kerry Miller V40WHardley36.0 
45NT   Irene Moreno Millan SENWLordshill17.8 
46NT   Mirella Spalluto V40WSouthampton36.0 
47NT   Stephanie Dibden V55WEastleigh RC31.0 
48NT   Olenka Snell V60WEastleigh RC22.4 
49NT   Polly Marshall SENWHardley36.0 
5NT   Cleo Oliver V35WWinchester27.0 
50NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton22.0 
51NT   Linda Noke V60WHardley  
52NT   Kate Rowan V50WTotton36.0 
53NT   Jane Kitchen V40WTotton35.4 
54NT   Luana Cox V40WLordshill21.7 
55NT   Angela Simpson V40WTotton32.9 
56NT   An OtherSENW   
57NT   Leonora Stovell V50WHardley36.0 
58NT   Rebecca Barber SENWTotton36.0 
59NT   Tanya CarterSENWRunning Sstrs  
6NT   Sonia Rushby V35WEastleigh RC9.4 
60NT   Patricia Rogers V60WSolent Running Sisters23.6 
7NT   Frances Arnott SENWHalterworth36.0 
8NT   Kylie Nugus V35WTotton23.0 
9NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton15.5