Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Peterborough
6 Nov 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:15   Aaron Scott SBSENMNotts/Nene Valley25:1524:59-3.2 
225:34   Sullivan Smith PBV35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge25:3425:171.3 
325:54   Alex Tate PBV35MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely25:5425:543.1 
426:22   Edgars Sumskis SBSENMNene Valley/Latvia26:2226:12-4.4 
526:24   Paul Halford  V35MWerrington/Nene Valley25:5825:582.7 
627:04   Miguel Branco PBSENMSerpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal27:0427:042.3 
727:13   Nicholas Grimer SBV40MNene Valley27:1326:5535.8 
827:23   Gary Wilberforce PBSENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Ely27:2327:235.9 
927:26   John Murray PBSENMLasswade/PACTRAC27:2627:2630.8 
1027:31   Paul Vernon SBV35MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force27:3126:57-1.4 
1127:32   Dave Connell SBV35MHuntingdonshire27:3226:481.2 
1227:41   Timothy O'Connor PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon27:4127:4136.0 
1327:41   Jack Trow PBU20MFenland/Ryston27:4127:4131.8 
1427:48   Brian Corleys PBV35MPeterborough/Bushfield27:4827:361.3 
1528:06   Steven Cockrell PBSENMNene Valley/Police/St. Albans Striders28:0628:065.9 
1628:18   Ian Turner SBSENMRiverside28:1828:0012.8 
1728:23   Darren Ping SBSENMEye28:2328:2216.4 
1828:33   Mike Chapman SBSENMNene Valley28:3327:362.7 
1928:33   John Oakes  V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC27:4227:4226.1 
2028:40   Alan Pritchard PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge28:4027:386.8 
2128:53   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  U20MCambridge & Coleridge27:5927:34-4.2 
2228:54   Paul Spain PBV40MPACTRAC28:5428:5436.0 
2328:57   Chris Mooney SBV45MNene Valley28:5727:3811.8 
2429:06   Ian Day SBV40MHuntingdonshire29:0627:1336.0 
2529:12   Jeff Lucas PBV35MWerrington29:1229:042.2 
2629:15   Ollie Ritch SBSENMNene Valley29:1528:4419.9 
2729:16   Peter Foody SBV45MEly29:1627:1031.8 
2829:16   John Buslington SENMC&C    
2929:19   Paul Veitch SBV40MRiverside29:1929:071.3 
3029:21   Edward McNeill PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon29:2129:2118.8 
3129:26   Robert Lornie PBV35MNene Valley29:2629:2628.8 
3229:33   Joe Bradshaw PBU17MMarch/Cambridgeshire Schs29:3329:2336.0 
3329:39   John Richmond PBV35MBushfield29:3929:3936.0 
3429:41   John Ferguson SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge29:4129:184.2 
3529:50   Adrian P Martin PBSENMFenland29:5029:5036.0 
3629:58   Shane Hunt SBV50MHuntingdonshire29:5829:209.3 
3730:08   Martin Dawson SBSENMThorney30:0829:4136.0 
3830:08   Suzi Boast SBU23WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni30:0828:558.2 
3930:09   Alan Turnbull SBV45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside30:0925:216.0 
4030:13   Paul Makowski PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge30:1330:13-0.6 
4130:15   Andrew Whittle PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge30:1530:1533.9 
4230:19   Rob Payne SENMNVH    
4330:22   Robin Broones SENMPACTRAC    
4430:25   Paul Ridley PBV40MRiverside30:2530:257.0 
4530:29   Neil Shorten PBSENMRiverside30:2930:291.7 
4630:30   Peter Downhill PBV40MHuntingdonshire30:3030:304.5 
4730:31   Andrew Brett SBSENMRamsey30:3129:423.4 
4830:33   Steven Church SBV40MHuntingdonshire30:3330:015.9 
4930:34   Andrew J Shields PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge30:3430:233.0 
5030:34   Sean Barker SBV45MHuntingdonshire30:3430:155.2 
5130:36   Martin Rowe SBV45MHuntingdonshire30:3629:397.7 
5230:37   Keith Pritchard SBV40MRiverside30:3730:2911.8 
5330:41   Stephen Tovey PBV35MEly30:4130:4115.9 
5430:49   John Kazer PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge30:4930:4936.0 
5530:50   Mike Daniels PBV35MBushfield30:5030:277.9 
5630:51   Robin Webb SBSENMEly30:5129:523.4 
5730:52   Paul S Markham  V35MThorney30:5130:2836.0 
5830:55   Paul Nelson SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge30:5527:2811.2 
5930:58   Peter Blanchard PBSENMRiverside30:5830:5836.0 
6030:59   Simon Hunt SBV40MYaxley30:5930:1413.1 
6131:00   Scott Lloyd  V35MWerrington30:4030:2210.4 
6231:01   Ian Marshall PBSENMHuntingdonshire31:0131:014.5 
6331:03   Kurt Sanders SBU20MBedford & County/Biggleswade31:0329:2311.3 
6431:05   Darren Hillier PBSENMEye31:0531:056.2 
6531:09   Richard Ardern PBV40MBushfield31:0930:5912.6 
6631:10   Peter Kirwin PBV40MEye31:1031:1011.1 
6731:12   Alexander Smith SBSENMHuntingdonshire31:1229:1417.2 
6831:15   Andy Richardson SBV50MHuntingdonshire31:1529:1812.1 
6931:19   Gavin Reynolds SBV35MBedford & County/Riverside31:1931:0414.6 
7031:20   Rodney Hall PBV45MWerrington31:2031:2011.4 
7131:20   Gair Matthews PBV40MHuntingdonshire31:2031:2024.1 
7231:22   Phil Redden SBV55MRiverside/Biggleswade31:2230:0710.9 
7331:24   Richard Lomas-Brown PBV35MBourne31:2431:1633.1 
7431:28   Eli Richmond SENMWerrington    
7531:29   Andrew Larham PBV50MMarch31:2931:295.6 
7631:31   Karl Hiner PBV45MRiverside31:3131:316.9 
7731:32   AN Other         
7831:33   Madeline Boardman SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge31:3330:4335.2 
7931:34   Peter Ward PBV45MThorney31:3431:346.5 
8031:35   Nigel Dickens PBV55MNene Valley31:3531:3511.9 
8131:36   Paul Arnold PBSENMFenland31:3631:1917.4 
8231:37   Max d'Ayala PBV45MVegetarian/Ely31:3730:2733.1 
8331:37   Carla Brown PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge31:3731:374.0 
8431:38   James Lunn PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon31:3831:3829.4 
8531:39   Mark Ingram SBSENMPACTRAC31:3930:5036.0 
8631:40   Barry Warne PBV50MNene Valley31:4031:408.0 
8731:41   Eamonn Dorling SBV55MThorney31:4130:4714.0 
8831:43   Spencer Evans SENMYaxley    
8931:43   Tom Hemingway SBU17MRiverside31:4330:413.2 
9031:46   Simon Mead  V35MRamsey30:1228:330.5 
9131:51   Reg Allen SBV55MThorney/Unattached31:5130:5331.2 
9231:52   Andy Boast SBV55MBedford & County/Riverside31:5231:2421.3 
9331:55   Jeremy Thompson SBV50MWerrington31:5531:3220.7 
9431:55   Simon Boothby  V45MRiverside31:3931:3910.1 
9531:59   Roger Holliday SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon31:5930:1410.1 
9632:01   Simon Moore PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon32:0132:017.5 
9732:01   Stuart Hill SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon32:0131:586.4 
9832:06   Jon Cox  SENMYaxley31:4531:4536.0 
9932:10   Davina Rutledge PBSENWHuntingdonshire32:1032:1035.2 
10032:16   June Swift SENWThorney    
10132:23   Martin Stevens  V35MWerrington32:1328:225.0 
10232:28   Malcolm Jacklin PBV45MWerrington32:2832:289.3 
10332:29   Tony Daniels PBSENMPACTRAC32:2932:2910.4 
10432:30   Tony Kirby-cook PBV45MEly32:3032:3010.7 
10532:31   Steve Coward SBV40MPACTRAC32:3132:2636.0 
10632:32   Phillip Hamlyn PBV40MWerrington32:3231:406.6 
10732:34   Justin Bentley PBV35MWerrington32:3432:3412.6 
10832:42   Neil Martin SBV40MThorney32:4231:028.6 
10932:44   Richard Smithers PBV45MBourne32:4432:4436.0 
11032:45   Mark Hazlehurst PBV50MYaxley32:4532:4517.3 
11132:46   Ben Evans PBV35MBushfield32:4632:4636.0 
11232:47   Andrew Hall PBV45MWerrington32:4732:4712.8 
11332:48   Anke Linssen PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge32:4832:4836.0 
11432:50   Aaron Parker PBSENMFenland32:5032:5036.0 
11532:52   Andrew I Shackleton PBSENMBourne32:5232:525.3 
11632:53   Frank Holmes  V40MBRJ Huntingdon32:3031:147.3 
11732:54   Kirk Brawn SBV35MThorney32:5428:04-0.1 
12033:01   Gilles Corby SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon33:0132:519.0 
12133:01   Gavin Stokes SBV50MRamsey33:0132:0010.2 
12233:07   Neil Adams SENMC&C    
12333:08   Adam Fidgett SBSENMNene Valley33:0832:4520.4 
12433:08   Keith Brookes SBV60MNene Valley33:0831:3436.0 
12533:10   Kim Masson SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge33:1031:3332.7 
12633:11   Rick Frolick PBSENMRiverside33:1133:1136.0 
12733:12   Hugh R Burton SBV40MYaxley33:1232:0610.4 
12833:19   Daniel Wate PBSENMFenland33:1933:1917.6 
12933:21   Wayne Stimson SBV35MMarch33:2133:016.8 
13033:22   Michael Stacet SENMMarch AC    
13133:24   Emma Randall PBU20WNene Valley33:2433:247.1 
13233:30   Michelle Brett PBSENWRamsey33:3032:458.5 
13333:31   Adam Poole SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge33:3132:3126.2 
13433:32   Richard Wigginton PBV35MBushfield33:3233:3217.2 
13533:34   Michael Bullard SBV45MNene Valley33:3433:2011.6 
13633:36   Helen Grant PBV45WCambridge & Coleridge33:3633:3616.0 
13733:37   Andy Barber SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon33:3733:1011.5 
13833:39   Philip Parker SBV45MPACTRAC/Werrington33:3933:1236.0 
13933:42   Adam Etches PBV35MEly33:4233:4236.0 
14033:47   Steve McNicoll PBV50MBRJ Huntingdon33:4733:4716.1 
14133:49   Joseph Tucker PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters33:4933:4929.4 
14233:53   Andrew Cowling PBV50MThorney33:5332:2410.6 
14333:54   David Wrystoff SENMPACTRAC    
14433:57   Paul Wiegand PBV50MFenland33:5733:5710.8 
14533:58   Ian Vallance PBV35MYaxley33:5833:5812.8 
14634:01   Steve Hope PBSENMPACTRAC34:0134:0115.7 
14734:06   Graham Cook SENMYaxley    
14834:07   Sam Windebank SBV40WRiverside34:0733:4916.0 
14934:09   Caroline Wright SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge34:0932:5036.0 
15034:10   Morag Macniven SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge34:1033:5936.0 
15134:11   Nicole Coughlin SBV35WFenland34:1132:5326.9 
15234:13   Mark Salmons SBV35MMarch34:1333:378.7 
15334:16   Debra Wait SBV45WMarch34:1632:5523.9 
15434:19   Gary Eames SBSENMPACTRAC34:1933:4336.0 
15534:20   Sharon Hodgkin PBV35WThorney34:2033:4015.3 
15634:21   Emma Cranfield SBSENWPACTRAC34:2132:2133.3 
15734:21   Tim Hunt SBV45MWerrington34:2133:4314.3 
15834:24   Duncan Jackson SBSENMYaxley34:2433:139.4 
15934:25   Nigel Aitken PBV50MWerrington34:2534:2520.4 
16034:27   Geoff Howes PBV55MThorney34:2734:2717.3 
16134:31   Alan Hannibal PBV50MBRJ Huntingdon34:3134:3114.5 
16234:40   David Barsby PBV45MWerrington34:4034:4036.0 
16334:42   Jonny Marchant SBV40MBushfield34:4233:5336.0 
16434:45   Nigel French PBV45MPACTRAC34:4534:4536.0 
16534:46   Julian Huckle PBV50MWerrington34:4634:2714.5 
16634:47   Karen Patterson PBV40WMarch34:4734:338.6 
16734:52   Gavin Farrow SBSENMYaxley34:5231:2216.9 
16834:55   Vaughan Roberts  V50MBourne31:1731:1736.0 
16934:56   Jack Alison SBSENMWerrington34:5633:5636.0 
17034:58   Robert Tillott PBSENMRamsey34:5834:5836.0 
17135:01   Keith R White PBV60MFenland35:0135:0121.6 
17235:03   Christopher Phillips SBV35MWerrington35:0333:249.6 
17335:04   Martin Glendenning PBSENMBushfield35:0435:0421.9 
17435:05   Phil Lengthorn SBV40MBourne35:0533:3514.8 
17535:06   Tracey Barnes PBV45WNene Valley35:0635:0610.2 
17635:07   Doug Livingstone SENMYaxley    
17735:09   Sue Burnett SENMWerrington    
17835:10   Barrie Barrett PBV60MBushfield35:1035:1019.5 
17935:12   Ben Winter PBV50MBourne35:1235:1236.0 
18035:12   Eleanor Smith  U17WHuntingdonshire34:1033:0216.1 
18135:13   Steve Joy  SENMYaxley34:5332:2428.4 
18235:15   William Missions PBSENMEye35:1535:1536.0 
18335:15   Paul Jenner PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon35:1535:1527.6 
18435:16   Alison Cooper PBV45WRiverside35:1635:1613.8 
18535:17   Lisa Stango SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge35:1734:1436.0 
18635:18   Alan Condon PBSENMBushfield/Yaxley35:1835:1813.0 
18735:24   Peter Harris SBV60MEly35:2434:5410.5 
18835:26   Rob Moir SBV45MRiverside35:2633:317.1 
18935:32   Nigel Walls  V40MEye35:2131:289.2 
19035:34   Kelly Green SENMWerrington    
19135:38   Bryan Goodenough SBV60MThorney35:3830:5636.0 
19235:42   Karl Taylor PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon35:4235:4212.4 
19335:43   Simon Gilbey  V45MWerrington34:5634:5613.3 
19435:43   Eric Winstone SBV60MEye35:4332:5610.5 
19535:46   Clive Harrod PBV50MFenland35:4635:0927.9 
19635:48   Rob Coles PBV45MYaxley35:4835:4817.7 
19735:49   Brian McLean SBV50MBourne35:4935:3333.4 
19835:53   Mark Louth SBV40MThorney35:5335:3714.4 
11835:54   Calvin Searle SBV40MWerrington35:5432:2913.6 
19935:54   John Emerson SENMBushfield    
20035:55   Peter Swallow PBV50MBourne35:5535:5536.0 
20135:56   Al Good PBV55MYaxley35:5635:5636.0 
20235:57   Nicola Jones PBV40WRiverside35:5735:5711.7 
20335:58   Gary Wale PBV50MRiverside35:5835:5836.0 
11935:59   Tracey Patmore  V40WCambridge & Coleridge34:06 32:2936.0 
20435:59   Ann Trett PBSENWFenland35:5934:1415.0 
20536:00   John Chapman SBV40MFenland36:0034:0414.2 
20636:01   Roger Sayer SENMWerrington    
20736:01   Robert White PBV40MRamsey36:0133:3116.0 
20836:03   Jade Watson SENMWerrington    
20936:04   Bob Nitsch PBV60MWerrington36:0436:0435.5 
21036:05   Rachel Real SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon36:0535:5927.4 
21136:06   Geoff Brown SENMYaxley    
21236:09   Colin Simpson SBV55MFenland36:0935:2436.0 
21336:14   Darren Moat PBV35MMarch35:4334:158.1 
21436:15   Barry Freeman PBV50MMarch36:1536:1527.7 
21536:17   Ian Blatchford SBSENMEly36:1735:5616.0 
21636:18   Jim Katter SBSENMYaxley36:1835:4136.0 
21736:20   John Palmer SENMRamsey    
21836:21   Andy Harding PBV40MThorney36:2136:2115.9 
21936:23   Peter German PBV55MHuntingdonshire36:2336:2318.7 
22036:24   Katie Ward PBSENWFenland36:2436:2434.2 
22136:24   Ian Milburn SBV65MFenland36:2434:1214.7 
22236:26   Mark Martin PBV45MEye36:2636:2633.7 
22336:27   Geraldine Larham PBV40WMarch36:2732:457.8 
22436:31   John Batchelor  V45MBRJ Huntingdon36:2036:2033.1 
22536:32   Andy Short SBV45MEye36:3234:3610.9 
22636:33   Maria G Brightwell PBV45WCambridge & Coleridge36:3336:3316.8 
22736:34   Paul Burgess PBV60MWerrington36:3436:3423.8 
22836:36   Paul Atherfold PBV40MYaxley36:3633:5218.8 
22936:41   Caroline King PBV35WHuntingdonshire36:4136:0410.6 
23036:45   John Savage PBV50MMarch36:4536:4536.0 
23136:46   Steve Dockerill SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon36:4635:2319.3 
23236:48   Adam Greenough PBSENMYaxley36:4836:4836.0 
23336:50   James Willett SENMYaxley    
23436:51   Andy David Anderson PBV55MRiverside36:5136:5136.0 
23536:55   Gillian Peck PBV45WBRJ Huntingdon36:5536:5516.6 
23637:00   Rod Mcdonald PBV50MWerrington37:0037:0023.1 
23737:01   Louise Richhardson SENMWerrington    
23837:02   Kevin Nankervis  V45MWerrington36:3436:3421.3 
23937:02   Matt Rowe SENMEye    
24037:03   Phil Young SENMHunts AC    
24137:05   Steve Skelhon SBV45MPACTRAC37:0536:5830.5 
24237:15   Tom Russell PBSENMEly37:1537:1535.0 
24337:16   Lionel Smith  V55MEly35:5035:2613.1 
24437:20   Alex Spires SENMWerrington    
24537:21   Tim Boyd SBV45MMarch37:2134:3829.7 
24637:23   Anita Girvan PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon37:2337:2325.4 
24737:24   Miranda Reynolds  V35WEly37:1336:4611.1 
24837:35   Sue Harlow PBSENWYaxley37:3537:3513.6 
24937:37   Patty Doss SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon37:3736:3136.0 
25037:39   Andy Matson SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon37:3936:0413.1 
Page: 1 2 3