North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Nunthorpe
15 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:19Marc Scott U20MRichmond & Zetland-7.1 
235:25Harry Springall SENMWalton/Thames Turbo/Leeds Beckett Uni6.6 
336:01Paul WhiteSENMM'bro  
436:08James Askew U23MDurham12.9 
536:13Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.7 
636:35Steve Hardy V35MLoftus & Whitby5.0 
736:39James Wilson SENMLoftus & Whitby-0.1 
837:24Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
937:39Tony Lambert V40MSwaledale3.1 
1037:54Paul WilsonSENMH’PoolBurn Road  
1138:15Gary Grounds V40MBillingham2.8 
1238:33Philip Utley V40MThirsk & Sowerby7.2 
1338:34Ken Harker V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.5 
1438:55Tom Danby SENMPocklington-0.4 
1538:59Nathan Parkin U20MLoftus & Whitby40.4 
1639:02Dominic Dunn SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.1 
1739:14Andrew Minister V35MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners4.0 
1839:40Michael Lamb V45MHartlepool25.8 
1939:48Ryan Braithwaite U20MLoftus & Whitby12.6 
2039:56Kevin Patterson V40MBillingham5.7 
2140:05Andrew Buckley V35MRichmond & Zetland4.2 
2240:25Mark Flannery V40MRichmond & Zetland4.7 
2340:28Colin Taylor V35MDarlington H0.8 
2440:29Malcolm SmithV40MH’PoolBurn Road  
2540:53Paul Kitson V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25.1 
2640:58Jonathan Orange V45MRichmond & Zetland51.1 
2741:12Dez Fielden V40MAycliffe4.3 
2841:38Chris Cornwell SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.2 
2942:02Neil Walker V50MNew Marske/North East Vets9.6 
3042:18Philip Peggs SENMLoftus & Whitby12.0 
3142:19Chris Ellis V50MLoftus & Whitby28.2 
3242:23David Watkins V45MNorth York Moors3.1 
3342:28Gordon Baird V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
3442:38Sean McIntyre V40MQuakers17.6 
3542:43David Hack V35MRichmond & Zetland3.0 
3642:48Shaun Purkiss-McEndoo V45MRichmond & Zetland8.5 
3742:51Andy Sugden SENMNew Marske7.7 
3842:56Mark Dalton V50MBeverley5.9 
3942:59Walter Busuttil V45MThirsk & Sowerby16.1 
4043:02Keith GalbraithV50MH’PoolBurn Road  
4143:03Vincent Mullan U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16.4 
4243:04Tom Herbert V35MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.1 
4343:12Michael Thompson V40MTeesdale8.1 
4443:15Peter Milburn V50MAycliffe6.9 
4543:18Stephan Tomaszewski V50MThirsk & Sowerby6.5 
4643:20Darren ArmstrongV40MH’PoolBurn Road  
4743:26Karl Edwards V55MHartlepool4.7 
4843:33Michael Kavanagh V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18.0 
4943:37Kenneth Stephenson V45MBillingham12.6 
5043:41George Reid V55MAycliffe31.3 
5143:42Thomas Patrick Jones SENMRedcar31.6 
5243:44Stephen Guest V35MNew Marske7.8 
5343:46Gavin Coventry V40MThirsk & Sowerby24.5 
5443:56Philip Teece V50MBillingham6.5 
5544:04Andrew Sedgwick V35MAycliffe15.5 
5644:09Graham Bell V55MDarlington H/Northern Masters16.1 
5744:23Mark Bradley V50MNew Marske46.2 
5844:24Gary Dack V45MBillingham4.6 
5944:42Trevor Baker V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets10.6 
6044:47Merv Burn V45MThirsk & Sowerby47.1 
6144:52Mark Dawson V40MBeverley28.8 
6244:54John Gray V45MBillingham5.9 
6344:56Darren Clarkson SENMBillingham18.4 
6444:56Trevor Moss V60MNorth York Moors  
6545:03Nick Clark V50MLoftus & Whitby  
6645:10Brian Martin V55MQuakers5.1 
6745:19Yuris SilovsSENMDarlington  
6845:26Steven Small V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.8 
6945:58George Harland SENMRichmond & Zetland50.7 
7046:11Mark Evans V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10.8 
7146:15Richard Hambly V45MHartlepool12.1 
7246:19Stewart Swinson V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  
7346:23Michael Good V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.7 
7446:39Dave Horness V55MLoftus & Whitby44.2 
7546:41Graham Park V45MQuakers12.6 
7646:48Graham AddisonSENMSedgefie ld  
7746:53Owen Brown V35MNorth York Moors22.0 
7846:58John MansfieldV40MH’PoolBurn Road  
7947:10Steven Snook V50MQuakers11.3 
8047:28Robert Burn V55MThirsk & Sowerby9.2 
8147:35Darren Stockdale SENMQuakers13.4 
8248:06Eddie Meehan V60MNorth York Moors15.1 
8348:17Peter Edwin Smith V50MQuakers10.1 
8448:38Dave Bell V65MRedcar42.6 
8548:55Rob PaigeSENMLoftus & Whitby  
8648:59Malcolm Peggs V55MLoftus & Whitby16.8 
8749:09Paul Brittian V40MBeverley16.0 
8849:13Mike Hobson V40MNorth York Moors8.3 
8949:19Jonathan Pearse V45MNew Marske46.0 
9049:24Matthew Wells V40MBillingham54.0 
9149:25Dave WallaceV50MH’PoolBurn Road  
9249:32Richard Campbell SENMAycliffe5.0 
9349:38Walter Farquharson V60MBillingham40.4 
9449:53Geoff Bullock V60MThirsk & Sowerby16.3 
9550:50Martin Knox SENMAycliffe11.4 
9650:54Jimmy O'Brien V50MLoftus & Whitby22.8 
9751:04Shaun BruceV40MH’PoolBurn Road  
9851:06James McHugh SENMNew Marske54.0 
9951:23Dean John Barclay V40MAycliffe31.9 
10051:35Gary Lynch V45MBillingham46.4 
10151:40Tim Jones U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland51.3 
10251:49Craig Lightfoot V45MBillingham13.3 
10352:09Neil Sergeant V55MBeverley17.3 
10452:23Peter JohnsonV50MH’PoolBurn Road  
10552:47Kevin Greenall V60MAycliffe30.0 
10652:54Martin Sedgwick V40MAycliffe37.8 
10753:03Paul Simon Upton V45MAycliffe/Unattached48.5 
10853:11Paul Goacher V50MCity of York43.2 
10953:54Nicholas O'Grady V40MNew Marske10.8 
11054:08Kasra NickmanSENMBeverley  
11154:14Danny Gordon V65MQuakers19.3 
11254:31Ian Barnes V75MDarlington H/VAA North East22.7 
11354:48Matthew Clarkson SENMBillingham16.6 
11459:21Stephen ArmstrongV50MH’PoolBurn Road  
11564:13Daniel Crane SENMQuakers51.8 
11664:55Michael Thompson V70MScarborough32.9 
11767:13Ian CodlingV60MThirsk  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:39Fergus Roberts U17MRichmond & Zetland8.3 
218:51Daniel Overin U17MRichmond & Zetland49.9 
319:04Wayne Parker U17MNew Marske0.9 
420:19Liam Watson U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19.8 
520:42Robert Scarborough U17MScarborough34.6 
622:42Timothy Hunter U17MNew Marske12.4 
723:31Paul New U17MQuakers  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:00Henry Johnson U15MShildon25.5 
210:01Matthew Bailey U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs7.4 
310:46Sam Garratt U15MNew Marske1.1 
410:58Max Robson U15MRichmond & Zetland  
511:17Charlie Race U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18.9 
611:49Ethan Dalton U15MBeverley33.9 
712:19Josh McMillan U15MNew Marske37.0 
812:29Conor Spilsbury U15MBeverley43.0 
912:54An OtherU15M   
1013:09Edward Prew U15MBeverley35.3 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:22Josh Allen U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.3 
29:42Jacob Jardine U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)50.7 
39:48Oliver Cockerill U13MBeverley13.6 
49:57Isaac Suleman U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)50.8 
510:10Matthew CrawfordU13MM'bro  
610:25Thomas Geldart U13MNew Marske44.8 
710:27Adam Mcmillan U13MNew Marske43.9 
810:39Luke Hack U13MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
910:40Dominic Swinson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)48.9 
1010:44Ben Bergstrand U13MNew Marske-2.7 
1111:01Ben Palmer U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.2 
1211:07Harry Robson U13MRichmond & Zetland12.4 
1312:36Richard Kirkham U13MRichmond & Zetland38.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:17Scott McKenna U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)54.0 
27:21Joshua Cowperthwaite U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.9 
37:35George Geldart U11MNew Marske46.3 
47:46Archie Hunt U11MRichmond & Zetland45.5 
57:50Amy Carter U11WNew Marske48.2 
67:51Georgia StockdaleU11WNew Marske  
77:55Joe CockerillU11MBeverley  
87:58Ellie Phillips U11WDarlington H9.5 
97:59Thomas Aspin U11MNew Marske-0.2 
108:08Eliza Hack U11WRichmond & Zetland30.2 
118:09Kathryn Stewart U11WDarlington H48.8 
128:22Charlotte Paterson U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)48.7 
138:23James Geldart U13MNew Marske48.5 
148:24Adam Cowperthwaite U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)30.8 
158:30Megan Noble U11WDarlington H12.0 
168:35Joseph NozedarU11MNew Marske  
178:40Dominic Shipman U11MNew Marske-0.1 
188:41Benjamin Johnson U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.2 
198:47Ellis PriceU11MLoftus & Whitby  
208:53Ruby Whitney U11WNew Marske22.5 
218:56Ryan Gregg Coventry U11MThirsk & Sowerby  
229:02Lucy JacksonU11WLoftus & Whitby  
239:03Anna Harrison U11WRichmond & Zetland23.8 
249:07Courtney Johnson U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)39.7 
259:14Kieran WisemanU11MLoftus & Whitby  
269:18Betty Bergstrand U11WNew Marske4.8 
279:22Xavia Crossling U11WLoftus & Whitby  
289:31Imogen BuestU11WNew Marske  
299:47Emma EagleshamU11WM'bro & Cleve  
309:56Georgia NessworthyU11WLoftus & Whitby  
3110:50Neve RobinsonU11WMarsh House  
3211:07Heidi PriceU11WLoftus & Whitby  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:53Jo Adams U23WRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.6 
221:22Kerry Matthew SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)35.7 
321:57Maddy Winzer U20WRichmond & Zetland46.6 
422:17Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby11.7 
522:23Nicola Kent V40WLoftus & Whitby21.8 
622:38Grace Rodgers U20WLoftus & Whitby10.7 
723:02Charlotte Edge U20WScarborough41.4 
823:32Michelle Scott SENWAycliffe13.3 
923:40Carolyn Ollis SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.2 
1023:42Kath Aspin V40WNew Marske9.2 
1123:50Rosie Adams U23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni13.9 
1223:55Lucy Thompson SENWQuakers11.4 
1323:59Jacqueline Keavney V45WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland19.6 
1424:01Louise Trainor V40WQuakers9.7 
1524:03Linda Noble V45WDarlington H9.7 
1624:12Jane Wistow V35WHartlepool12.3 
1724:47Sarah Black V35WHartlepool30.3 
1825:03Lorraine Hiles V45WThirsk & Sowerby10.0 
1925:04Sue Phillips V45WDarlington H11.5 
2025:06Nichole Dawson U17WBeverley15.3 
2125:09Andrea Ansell V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland49.4 
2225:14Julia Jackson V40WLoftus & Whitby17.0 
2325:20Hannah McLean U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)52.2 
2425:29Pamela Costello V55WRedcar18.2 
2525:48Jo Braithwaite V45WLoftus & Whitby36.2 
2625:49Valerie Clarke V50WDarlington H12.1 
2726:09Laura Eden U17WCity of York/York Acorn22.8 
2826:13Alison Carter V40WBillingham16.2 
2926:25Bethany Brown U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.9 
3026:41Cara Jordan U17WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland54.0 
3126:45Susan Dick V35WLoftus & Whitby14.6 
3227:02Corinne Murray SENWQuakers23.0 
3327:10Tracey Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby25.9 
3427:19Nicola Meakin SENWRedcar47.9 
3527:27Nicola Darragh SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland13.7 
3627:33Lesley Strickland V40WHartlepool19.6 
3727:34Louise Danby SENWNew Marske12.7 
3827:36Diane Herrington V35WScarborough54.0 
3927:46Alison Hedley SENWBillingham/Ware Joggers54.0 
4028:00Sue Copley V35WBillingham29.3 
4128:32Carolyn MorrisonV45WThirsk  
4228:37Hilary Coventry V45WThirsk & Sowerby25.3 
4328:40Jo BeddowV35WH’PoolBurn Road  
4429:17Barbara McGinley SENWBillingham37.4 
4529:19Julie Jefferies V50WQuakers48.6 
4629:23Diane Johnson V35WBillingham33.9 
4729:27Jennifer Eaglesham V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland48.6 
4829:28Pat KirbyV55WThirsk  
4929:31Catherine CennettV35WMarsh House  
5029:37Beverley Snook V50WQuakers26.4 
5130:50Clare Hunter V45WNew Marske24.2 
5231:06Jill Sexton V45WNew Marske25.6 
5331:10Megan Lightfoot U20WBillingham26.7 
5432:02Alison Jane Ramage SENWBillingham52.0 
5532:03Jean McHugh V50WNew Marske54.0 
5632:10Christine Burn V55WThirsk & Sowerby26.6 
5733:16Christine Richardson V55WBillingham23.8 
5833:40Kim Richards SENWBillingham54.0 
5934:00Lisa BrownV45WThirsk  
6034:02Karen Larkin V40WBillingham24.4 
6134:10Emily Wells SENWBillingham  
6234:16Catherine LumbV45WThirsk  
6334:19Janet BalmenV45WThirsk  
6434:31Diane Judith Adkins V45WQuakers22.3 
6535:02Tara Louise Oxley SENWBillingham15.5 
6635:48Claire L Brodrick V55WBillingham29.0 
6737:25Lynda Lawton V50WBillingham54.0 
6838:00Rose Rutherford V55WDarlington H45.3 
6938:27Elaine StewartV45WMarsh House  
7039:35Fiona ShawV40MMarsh House  
7140:17Marian CodlingV55WThirsk  
Page: 1 2