Oxford Mail League External Results
Cirencester
5 Feb 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:51   Dave Bell SENMCirencester-1.8 
232:19   Oz Ellis SENMAbingdon/Royal Air Force/Hayle1.0 
332:54   Les Newell V35MAbingdon1.9 
433:02   Tom Perchard SENMOxford Brookes Uni18.7 
533:09   Marc Fallows V35MCirencester-0.4 
633:10   Nigel Marley SENMCoventry/Alchester13.3 
733:20   Andrew Fulford SENMSwindon29.8 
833:34   Matthew Shannon SENMCirencester25.3 
933:36   Tim Doole SENMHeadington20.9 
1033:38   Shaun O'Gorman V40MAlchester5.3 
1133:39   Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-1.5 
1233:40   Julian Richardson V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.2 
1333:41   Tom Bradford V35MHook Norton/Banbury17.4 
1433:43   Bill Leggate V35MCirencester0.8 
1533:45   Heath Bampton V40MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets2.3 
1633:53   Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse2.4 
1733:57   Barry Sampson V35MCirencester/Running Somewhere Else30.7 
1834:02   James Craggs SENMNewbury3.2 
1934:06   Jonathan Cornish U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-3.8 
2034:07   James Bolton V35MWoodstock-1.2 
2134:08   Sam Hall SENMNewbury29.0 
2234:14   Chris Reade U23MSwindon21.2 
2334:17   Peter Crisp SENMNewbury/Police3.2 
2434:19   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury2.5 
2534:20   Adrian Williams V35MCirencester1.0 
2634:30   Paul Key SENMSwindon/Chippenham H10.4 
2734:34   Daniel Moseley U20MWoodstock31.7 
2834:55   Wayne Lillis V40MNewbury4.7 
2935:05   Robert Forbes SENMCirencester3.2 
3035:12   Brian O'Connor V40MWoodstock10.4 
3135:17   Edward Crowley SENMHeadington35.9 
3235:19   AN Other      
3335:30   David Cantwell V45MWoodstock3.3 
3435:36   David Tame V40MHook Norton/Banbury6.0 
3535:40   Paul Barlow V35MCirencester17.7 
3635:53   Simon Byrne SENMSwindon1.5 
3736:06   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City9.4 
3836:08   Kevin Game V35MWoodstock5.5 
3936:11   Simon Pritchard V40MBanbury5.5 
4036:16   Justin M Young V35MWitney23.8 
4136:18   Simon Green V40MWootton Bassett/Swindon21.0 
4236:24   Carl Thompson V45MOxford City/Royal Air Force21.1 
4336:26   Alistair Williams V35MHook Norton36.0 
4436:27   Robbie Brown SENMCirencester3.3 
4536:28   Luke Byrne SENMSwindon4.0 
4636:32   Tim Purvey SENMSwindon5.0 
4736:38   Richard Skilbeck V35MHeadington4.2 
4836:43   Robert Storey V45MEynsham2.1 
4936:55   Steve Mead V45MWoodstock/Fire Service36.0 
5036:59   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington7.0 
5137:07   Mark Bellamy V40MSwindon11.4 
5237:10   Jack Lawler-AndersoSENMOxB  
5337:10   Richard Kembleton SENMAbingdon5.6 
5437:11   David Wright V45MNewbury7.5 
5537:12   Roger Thetford V45MHeadington/Abingdon5.5 
5637:13   Paul Thomas V50MDidcot Runners29.2 
5737:16   Rob Webster V45MOxford City4.5 
5837:21   Daniel Blackburn SENMWoodstock22.0 
5937:28   David Warlow V40MHook Norton12.3 
6037:32   Marco Criado SENMOxford Brookes Uni  
6137:34   Philip Huxley V55MOxford City9.5 
6237:42   Joe Barrowclough SENMCirencester18.1 
6337:56   Irwin Fairclough V55MNewbury6.5 
6438:01   Benedict Pollard V35MEynsham3.7 
6538:02   Gareth Petts SENMWitney2.1 
6638:02   Bob PearceV40MSwi  
6738:07   Anthony Holmes U20MWhite Horse35.8 
6838:07   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.3 
6938:20   Chris Ellis V35MWitney6.5 
7038:21   Andy Tuttle V50MNewbury10.6 
7138:29   Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.3 
7238:43   James Maile U23MOxford Brookes Uni35.0 
7338:50   Joe Barrowclough SENMCirencester18.1 
7438:50   Christopher Hobson V35MNewbury9.8 
7539:01   Jon Burgess V55MAlchester8.5 
7639:02   Kevin Hennessy V35MWitney9.4 
7739:09   John Exley V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets10.2 
7839:14   Graham Bridges V45MEynsham6.4 
7939:21   Matthew Doherty U23MOxford Brookes Uni35.6 
8039:25   Julian Moore V45MAbingdon7.5 
8139:26   Simon Dill U23MSwindon-1.2 
8239:32   Ian Meadowcroft V45MHeadington6.7 
8339:43   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington10.0 
8439:46   Simon Thompson V35MSwindon Striders31.9 
8539:52   Simon Campbell SENMCirencester2.5 
8640:00   Neil Pringle V50MSwindon Striders12.3 
8740:07   John Peake V40MWhite Horse36.0 
8840:15   Luke McNeill V35MHeadington33.6 
8940:17   Simon Marc Leech V45MWhite Horse7.5 
9040:20   Tony Lock V45MWitney4.1 
9140:29   Jonathan Brooks V40MHook Norton36.0 
9240:30   Nicholas Hamilton V50MAbingdon10.2 
9340:34   Jon Bones V40MAbingdon9.0 
9440:43   Matthew Cotton U23MBanbury36.0 
9540:50   Carl Whitehead V45MWitney32.0 
9640:51   Richard Grant V55MOxford City8.3 
9740:52   Daniel New V35MWhite Horse33.6 
9840:59   Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City9.0 
9941:30   Bernard J Merron V55MSwindon18.9 
10041:31   Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets8.3 
10141:33   Steve Smith V50MAbingdon12.7 
10241:37   Bruce Bamber V45MNewbury27.5 
10341:40   Doug Stimson SENMHighworth4.7 
10441:41   Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington3.4 
10541:42   David Brackston V50MWitney17.7 
10641:51   Mark Pidgeon V50MWoodstock28.2 
10741:58   Dave Berger V50MAbingdon13.5 
10842:00   Paul W Griffiths V45MDidcot Runners13.2 
10942:00   Phil Coy V55MBanbury11.0 
11042:03   Mark Creasey V55MEynsham12.1 
11142:08   Malcolm Brown V50MHook Norton13.6 
11242:10   Neville Baker V55MHeadington11.9 
11342:14   Kevin French V35MAlchester5.5 
11442:30   Marc Juffkins V45MAbingdon12.5 
11542:32   Jonathan Moon V35MDidcot Runners17.2 
11642:33   Zoran ZuvicSENMOxB  
11742:33   Adrian Weeks SENMAlchester10.1 
11843:01   James Padfield V35MSwindon Striders31.1 
11943:16   Andrew Sears V45MHighworth8.6 
12043:29   Tony Whitlock V55MEynsham14.9 
12143:32   Sean Gray V40MHighworth35.8 
12243:37   Graham Legood V50MWitney19.2 
12343:45   Edward Byard SENMHeadington20.2 
12443:55   Chris Carter V40MHighworth13.4 
12544:12   Paul Reeves V40MNewbury10.6 
12644:22   Aron Gage V40MHighworth36.0 
12744:50   Mark Herd V45MHeadington23.9 
12845:12   Dave WilliamsV50MWit  
12945:13   John TylerV40MHed  
13045:15   Steve Connolly V55MSwindon9.9 
13145:25   Neil Preddy V50MWoodstock13.9 
13245:26   Dave Parsons SENMSwindon Striders36.0 
13345:28   Mike Sheridan V60MTeam Kennet7.3 
13445:46   William Larnach V50MDidcot Runners32.4 
13546:00   Paul Fishwick V45MHighworth15.5 
13646:09   Mark Thornton V40MDidcot Runners  
13746:14   Dene Wiliam Stringfellow V50MWhite Horse36.0 
13846:28   Ken Chard V55MWitney36.0 
13946:34   Philip Davies V45MRadley17.4 
14046:41   Kevin Buttle V50MSwindon Striders20.7 
14146:45   Colin C Price V55MTeam Kennet19.1 
14247:00   James Widdowson V35MCirencester10.3 
14347:08   Philip Munday V45MHeadington18.1 
14447:13   Jeremy Denton V35MEynsham36.0 
14547:44   John Worth V45MHeadington27.5 
14648:01   Dave Knopp V50MDidcot Runners18.4 
14748:44   Geoff Wells V45MCirencester11.5 
14848:53   Richard Stockting V55MWitney36.0 
14949:18   Matt Bland U23MOxford Brookes Uni35.7 
15049:35   Mike Shipway V65MWoodstock/Oxford City27.5 
15150:21   Paul ThomasSENMWit  
15250:22   Clifford Penton V45MAbingdon20.6 
15350:59   Marco Galimberti V35MDidcot Runners29.3 
15451:24   Adrian Pinnock V60MEynsham24.3 
15551:29   Kevin Ryder V55MHighworth36.0 
15651:32   Nigel Lambert V65MAlchester18.4 
15752:02   Stephen Yeates SENMHighworth21.8 
15852:06   Paul Grimsdale V55MOxford City26.5 
15952:17   Jeremy Hugh Smeddle V50MWhite Horse21.5 
16052:32   Brian Page V65MAlchester36.0 
16153:25   Kirk Adams SENMWoodstock36.0 
16253:31   Geoff Raynham V60MHeadington36.0 
16354:00   Peter Robinson V50MSwindon  
16454:14   Jan Trocki V45MCirencester36.0 
16554:20   Andrew Munday V45MHeadington36.0 
16654:38   Andrew Bray V35MTeam Kennet  
16759:10   Michael Thomas V45MCirencester20.5 
16861:37   Kit Villiers V65MHeadington31.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:16   Nyle Clinton U17MSwindon-2.1 
219:13   Nathan Gillis U15MTeam Kennet-4.9 
319:42   Matthew Raymond U17MSwindon33.4 
419:55   James Currah U15MWitney14.1 
520:05   Alec Vessey U17MAbingdon2.0 
620:08   Michael Fabes U15MAbingdon6.4 
720:40   Ben Upjohn U17MOxford City1.3 
821:30   Tom Fabes U17MAbingdon0.4 
921:47   Owen Stepney U17MAbingdon-0.2 
1022:13   Jake Harrison U17MWoodstock2.5 
1122:23   Alexander Hanson U15MTeam Kennet-5.1 
1222:33   Chad Meadowcroft U17MHeadington27.3 
1322:55   William Tyson U17MNewbury11.5 
1423:32   Henry MacKe U15MWitney35.7 
1524:23   Daniel Collis U15MTeam Kennet7.1 
1624:38   Harry Russell U15MNewbury-4.4 
1724:49   Jack Clarke U17MAbingdon36.0 
1826:18   Arron Conway U15MTeam Kennet36.0 
1928:07   Phillip Carter U15MNewbury31.9 
2032:34   Peter Ulijaszek U15MWitney  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:36   Will Crisp U13MSwindon-4.2 
28:45   Jack Mitchell U13MRadley36.0 
39:00   Jack Traynor U13MAbingdon36.0 
49:03   Elliot Lassiter U13MMarlborough & District Junior7.8 
59:04   Daniel Stokell U13MRadley34.4 
69:06   Callum Rowe U13MRadley34.1 
79:06   Jonathan Hancox U13MRadley17.1 
89:16   Charlie Harrison U13MWhite Horse36.0 
99:20   Benji Fry U13MNewbury29.9 
109:22   James Duckworth U13MCirencester36.0 
119:23   Thomas Butcher U13MAbingdon14.5 
129:30   Freddie Sunderland U13MOxford City28.6 
139:37   Euan Reid U13MMarlborough & District Junior36.0 
149:46   Nathan Huynh U13MSwindon36.0 
159:50   Archie Scott U13MRadley22.1 
1610:17   James Richardson U13MMarlborough & District Junior32.0 
1710:37   Issac MacadamU13MCir  
1810:48   Matthew Pudney U13MNewbury35.4 
1910:53   Toby Mew U13MOxford City36.0 
2010:56   Joshua Reeves U13MNewbury18.9 
2110:58   Oliver Stevenson U13MMarlborough & District Junior35.5 
2211:12   Joe Healey U13MRadley  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:40   Sammy Hart U13MTeam Kennet3.6 
24:41   Nick Wiltshire U13MAbingdon/Reading AC-0.2 
34:42   James McLaughlin U11MTeam Kennet2.7 
44:43   Henry Insley U11MRadley6.6 
54:45   Max Crowther U13MRadley26.3 
64:56   Ben Rodriguez U11MOxford City36.0 
74:59   Kie Francis U11MAbingdon3.5 
85:00   Edward Fry U11MNewbury27.7 
95:01   James Moore U11MAbingdon22.5 
105:12   Luke Buck U11MCirencester4.6 
115:12   Ben Jones U11MRadley36.0 
125:17   David Bunn U11MAbingdon1.5 
135:24   Johnnie Sunderland U11MOxford City22.0 
145:27   Simon Crew U13MCirencester5.9 
155:30   James EdwardsU11MGuest  
165:31   Daine Ackers U13MSwindon11.1 
175:37   Archie Brew U11MRadley33.2 
186:08   Ollie Mew U13MOxford City  
196:24   Alex McLaughlinU11MTkt  
206:37   Charlie Hart U11MTeam Kennet30.6 
216:51   Oscar Reeves U11MNewbury30.3 
227:18   Freddie JuffkinsU11MAbn  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:43   Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney13.6 
224:54   Jessica Franklin SENWNewbury3.8 
325:16   Jane Wassell V45WStroud/Cirencester6.4 
425:24   Jade Walker U20WOxford City16.6 
526:24   Jessica Webb SENWWoodstock4.2 
626:36   Jennifer Manners U23WCirencester/Loughborough Students12.7 
726:40   Sarah Davies V35WOxford City/Radley6.1 
827:31   Adrienne Hopkins V35WHeadington/Abingdon29.2 
927:33   Meridith Grimsley SENWHighworth36.0 
1027:36   Beth Alston U23WCornwall AC/Oxford Brookes Uni34.0 
1127:39   Liz Purbrick SENWAbingdon22.1 
1227:46   Sophie Fowler U20WNewbury10.0 
1327:56   Nicola Denning V35WCirencester23.9 
1428:20   Sarah Matthews V40WAbingdon34.1 
1528:30   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.5 
1628:36   Chloe Blair U23WNewbury9.6 
1728:39   Bev Hall V45WNewbury36.0 
1829:01   Carole Phillips V45WSwindon Striders15.8 
Page: 1 2