Brose Warwick Relays External Results
Coventry
29 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:44   Matthew Armstrong SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/Blaydon16.4 
29:57   Matthew Rose U20MCoventry34.0 
310:02   Chris DoddSENMUni of Bristol Mens  
410:05   Tom Crowley U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni1.2 
510:11   James Griggs SENMCoventry-0.5 
610:14   Scott Hazell SENMCoventry2.1 
710:23   Aidan McCormack SENMSt. Malachy's/Leicester Uni1.9 
810:29   Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-2.3 
910:36   Daniel Clarke SENMCoventry0.7 
1010:46   Christopher Melbourne U23MNeath/Warwick Uni2.8 
1110:52   Ollie AgerSENMWarwick  
1210:59   Nick LingleySENMMade Up  
1311:41   Stuart Wallace SENMNottingham Uni Cross Country &30.1 
1411:41   Lucy DowsettSENWCov Godiva  
1511:41   Jonathan Harrison SENMWarwick Uni3.7 
1611:42   Gareth Cadd SENMBournville Harriers26.8 
1711:44   Tom Phelps SENMSilson8.4 
1811:57   Connor UnknownSENMWarwick Tri 1  
1911:58   James Griffiths V35MKenilworth Runners35.5 
2012:03   Ann-Marie Smith SENWCoventry18.3 
2112:08   Liam Chapple V40MKenilworth Runners7.3 
2212:11   Richard Hodge V35MNorthbrook6.1 
2312:19   Stefan Colaco U23MHarrow/Warwick Uni  
2412:24   Jawad Safdar U23MWarwick Uni13.7 
2512:29   Rachel Wood U23WBlackburn/Warwick Uni4.4 
2612:29   Ben MarshallSENMUni of Bristol Mixed  
2712:29   James AthinsSENMWarwick Wasps  
2812:37   Antoine LvrSENMWarwick  
2912:39   Tony McCarthy V50MWarrington AC7.2 
3012:39   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry6.6 
3112:47   Derek Hatley U23MWarwick Uni36.0 
3213:00   Dan TaylorSENMUni of Nottingham Mixed  
3313:02   Pete Austin V45MNorthbrook7.9 
3413:02   Alice Ebbage U23WWarwick Uni24.6 
3513:25   Dan NormanSENMWarwick Squash team  
3613:30   Kathryn HallidaySENWBournville Women 1  
3713:31   Mark PharohSENMWarwick Uni Tri 2  
3813:49   Caitlin Lloyd U23WLewes/Leicester Uni5.0 
3913:54   Cath Fenn V40WNorthbrook11.8 
4013:56   Sarah Vince U20WBournville Harriers33.1 
4113:59   Emma Davis U20WWarwick Uni12.3 
4214:06   Chloe OldfieldSENWWarwick  
4314:07   Claire Wallace U23WNottingham Uni Cross Country &36.0 
4414:08   Sarah Davies SENWSilson14.7 
4514:11   Martin Gavin V55MNorthbrook27.5 
4614:17   Greg AmosSENMWarwick  
4715:28   Tatiana McIntoshSENWWarwick  
4815:35   Thomas Dable V60MKenilworth Runners19.9 
4915:43   Becky SmithSENWKenilworth Runners Ladies  
5015:52   Kiana Newman-ZandSENWRelay Rabbits  
5117:03   Tak Ming ChanSENMWarwick Uni Staff  
5217:36   Pauline Dable V60WKenilworth Runners23.6 
ZXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:38   James Trollope U23MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni20.6 
29:52   Ben Jones SENMCoventry4.8 
310:04   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry/UWE-0.8 
410:32   Joshua Bull U20MDerby/Nottingham Uni-2.0 
510:35   Phil Gould SENMKenilworth Runners-0.8 
610:38   James Robertson U23MKingston & Poly/Abbey AC6.5 
710:53   Nigel Marley SENMCoventry/Alchester13.9 
810:55   Nathan Wilkins U20MMedway & Maidstone/Warwick Uni-0.4 
911:00   Chris McCarthy SENMTipton9.2 
1011:03   James ParrotSENMCov Godiva  
1111:03   Jonathan Lundy U23MTonbridge/Warwick Uni2.2 
1211:26   Chris Bulman U20MNottingham Uni Cross Country &11.9 
1311:27   Jonny Hull U20MLeicester Uni32.6 
1411:29   Dan Taylor SENMCoventry9.3 
1511:30   Josh BegnallSENMWarwick  
1611:53   Bradlee Tod SENMBournville Harriers/Bromsgrove & Redditch15.3 
1712:03   Andrew Nash U23MWarwick Uni36.0 
1812:06   Tom GraySENMWarwick  
1912:11   Mike Peters V50MCoventry15.6 
2012:21   Mark GoldingSENMUni of Bristol Mens  
2112:21   Roger HolmesSENMKenilworth Runners B  
2212:23   Daniel Timms SENMLeicester Uni36.0 
2312:33   Pete FellowsSENMNorthbrook Men A  
2412:36   James Joyce V40MNorthbrook5.8 
2512:42   John Pearman SENMWarwick Uni36.0 
2612:44   Christine LawsonSENWUni of Bristol Mixed  
2712:46   Bernard Sexton U23MWarwick Uni3.5 
2812:49   James Griffiths V35MKenilworth Runners35.5 
2913:02   Ellie Kitchen U23WBingley/Warwick Uni8.0 
3013:07   Mike Tallis SENMIndependent Intelligent Fitness/Warwick Uni  
3113:25   Graham Linnell V50MSilson36.0 
3213:31   Jason DavisonSENMWarwick  
3313:48   Jayne Mumford V45WCoventry16.6 
3414:06   Alex TroopSENMWarwick Squash team  
3514:07   Sarah Rock-Webster SENWBournville Harriers12.4 
3614:14   Hannah RolandSENWWarwick Tri 1  
3714:20   Colin Underhill V60MKenilworth Runners14.4 
3814:27   Sarah TimisSENWWarwick Uni Tri 2  
3914:41   Sarah SteinSENWWarwick Wasps  
4014:42   Ellie Lock SENWSilson36.0 
4114:45   Catherine Hillarby U23WWakefield/Warwick Uni  
4214:54   Sally SmithSENWKenilworth Runners Ladies  
4315:11   Hannah WilkinsonSENWUni of Nottingham Mixed  
4415:35   Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook10.8 
4515:41   Lucia GobbiSENWRelay Rabbits  
4615:47   Julie BruceSENWWarwick Uni Staff  
4715:53   Allan LockSENMMade Up  
4816:49   Rachel Partridge V40WBournville Harriers21.2 
4917:17   Raphaelle UnknownSENWUni of Nottingham Girls  
5017:27   Ann Kirkham V60WCoventry36.0 
5117:29   Kat PriceSENWWarwick  
5219:52   Lee HillSENMNorthbrook Mixed  
ZXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:58   Matthew Rose U20MCoventry34.0 
210:01   Matthew Armstrong SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/Blaydon16.4 
310:16   James Griggs SENMCoventry-0.5 
410:22   Scott Hazell SENMCoventry2.1 
510:43   Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-2.3 
610:50   Jonathan Simpkins U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Nottingham Uni18.0 
711:00   Daniel Clarke SENMCoventry0.7 
811:04   Robert Fryer SENMWarwick Uni2.4 
911:30   Philip Fusi SENMKenilworth Runners9.9 
1011:32   Lucy DowsettSENWCov Godiva  
1111:35   John GrierlySENMUni of Bristol Mens  
1211:36   Michael Farmer U23MWarwick Uni34.4 
1311:38   Patrick Roddy U17MKenilworth Runners-2.8 
1411:46   Jack Poulton U20MNottingham Uni27.8 
1511:55   Steven Sheppard U20MLincoln Wellington/Leicester Uni5.1 
1612:01   Mike Wheeler V35MNorthbrook5.0 
1712:01   Rich BroadbentSENMWarwick Wasps  
1812:11   Stuart Pearson V40MBournville Harriers4.2 
1912:23   Ann-Marie Smith SENWCoventry18.3 
2012:24   Hendrik FreckenSENMUni of Nottingham Mixed  
2112:42   Caitlin Lloyd U23WGuildford & Godalming/Bristol Uni11.1 
2212:46   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry6.6 
2312:47   Rachel Wood U23WBlackburn/Warwick Uni4.4 
2412:52   Liam Chapple V40MKenilworth Runners7.3 
2512:53   Tony McCarthy V50MWarrington AC7.2 
2613:05   Dave Morley V40MSilson17.8 
2713:06   Ceara Rice U23WWarwick Uni36.0 
2813:13   Katie SilkeSENWWarwick Uni Tri 2  
2913:17   Tom Hall U23MWarwick Uni29.1 
3013:28   George WhitworthSENMWarwick  
3113:31   Duncan GreenSENMWarwick Squash team  
3213:49   Christopher Jones V35MNorthbrook15.5 
3314:06   Heather Kirk SENWSilson22.1 
3414:10   Jamie Lukins U23MBristol & West/Warwick Uni  
3514:23   Amy Concannon U23WHarrow/Warwick Uni12.1 
3614:28   Emma Davis U20WWarwick Uni12.3 
3714:46   Alice Ebbage U23WWarwick Uni24.6 
3815:03   Deborah Willis U20WHerts Phoenix/Warwick Uni17.9 
3915:12   Jeremy Belbin U23MWarwick Uni  
4015:19   Jade Hewlett U23WWitney/Nottingham Uni10.3 
4115:26   Steph CollingsSENWWarwick  
4215:33   Martin Broomfield V45MKenilworth Runners33.6 
4315:40   Danni PaddickSENWRelay Rabbits  
4415:55   Rachael Ward SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
4516:13   Angela Vince V50WBournville Harriers36.0 
4616:36   Laura Gould SENWKenilworth Runners15.2 
4716:40   Corinna O'Connor V35WNorthbrook14.8 
4816:42   Amy BurdisSENWWarwick Tri 1  
4917:10   Nicky AthertonSENWWarwick Uni Staff  
5017:33   Grace BirchallSENWLeicester Mixed  
5118:05   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook24.1 
5219:06   Eleanor FrickerSENWMade Up  
ZXCL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:41   James Trollope U23MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni20.6 
29:41   John AshcroftSENMUni of Bristol Mens  
310:16   Ben Jones SENMCoventry4.8 
410:18   Tom CrowleySENMUni of Nottingham Mens A  
510:23   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry/UWE-0.8 
610:37   Joshua Bull U20MDerby/Nottingham Uni-2.0 
710:42   Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate1.4 
810:44   Chris DoddSENMUni of Bristol Mixed  
910:54   Nigel Marley SENMCoventry/Alchester13.9 
1011:02   Christopher Melbourne U23MNeath/Warwick Uni2.8 
1111:09   Chris McCarthy SENMTipton9.2 
1211:11   Jonathan Lundy U23MTonbridge/Warwick Uni2.2 
1311:23   James ParrotSENMCov Godiva  
1411:29   Gareth Cadd SENMBournville Harriers26.8 
1511:30   Thomas Snowden U23MDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni12.2 
1611:32   Mark SykesSENMWarwick Uni Tri 2  
1711:34   Jonathan Harrison SENMWarwick Uni3.7 
1811:36   Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-2.3 
1911:36   James RobertsonSENMWarwick  
2011:49   Pete BryanSENMKenilworth Runners A  
2112:00   Dan Taylor SENMCoventry9.3 
2212:08   Mark Le ConteSENMWarwick Squash team  
2312:10   Nathaniel Breakwell U23MWarwick Uni36.0 
2412:17   Mike Peters V50MCoventry15.6 
2512:32   John Wilson V35MNorthbrook5.0 
2612:41   Richard Steel V45MKenilworth Runners14.1 
2712:46   Stewart Shears V35MSilson10.5 
2812:47   Kevin Coughlan V45MNorthbrook12.3 
2912:59   Clive Pearce V45MKenilworth Runners9.9 
3013:27   Ellie Kitchen U23WBingley/Warwick Uni8.0 
3113:40   Joseph Earley U23MLeicester Uni36.0 
3213:43    UnknownSENMMade Up  
3313:56   Chris SurySENMWarwick  
3414:01   Ceara Rice U23WWarwick Uni36.0 
3514:11   Toby BoneSENMNorthbrook Men B  
3614:21   Henry LeeSENMWarwick Tri 1  
3714:43   Jonno WalkerSENMWarwick  
3814:54   Sheela Hobden SENWKenilworth Runners/Cherwell23.1 
3915:44   Thomas Dable V60MKenilworth Runners19.9 
4015:53   Colin Kirkham V65MCoventry36.0 
4120:30   Tak Ming ChanSENMWarwick Uni Staff