South East Lancashire League External Results
Heaton Park
19 Nov 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:52   David Proctor SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H-3.8 
235:59   Lee Siemaszko SENMLiverpool H0.0 
336:04   Tim EllisSENME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
436:08   David Milliken V45MHorwich5.6 
536:56   Mike Flatley V40MMiddleton26.4 
636:58   Joseph Hudak U20MEast Cheshire-2.5 
737:03   Howard Mead SENMSalford H30.2 
837:26   Mike Grace V35MSalford H11.8 
937:32   Derek Simpson SENMRochdale H5.5 
1037:51   John DanceSENMMiddleton Harriers Ac  
1138:07   Derek Crewe V50MSalford H2.0 
1238:08   Ryan Ganose U20MAltrincham/Trafford10.5 
1338:13   John Knowles V40MBurnden3.4 
1438:27   Anthony Taylor V35MSalford H-0.6 
1538:34   Ian Roberts SENMRochdale H5.1 
1638:36   Thomas Kneller U20MLeigh12.2 
1738:38   Steven Nolan V50MHorwich/Burnden3.6 
1838:44   John Slone SENMEast Cheshire36.0 
1938:56   Zac Howe U20MHorwich0.1 
2039:01   Stuart Sharp SENMRadcliffe9.4 
2139:13   Andy Staveley V50MBurnden8.5 
2239:18   Callum Corneille U20MSalford H36.0 
2339:22   Ian Jackson V40MSalford H14.6 
2439:25   Phillip Williams SENMLeigh3.8 
2539:45   Stephen Robinson V50MEast Cheshire30.6 
2639:53   David Garner V45MManchester YMCA6.1 
2739:59   Phil Jacques V40MEast Cheshire18.1 
2840:04   Liam Browne SENMEast Cheshire2.4 
2940:07   Steve Crossman V45MGlossopdale2.9 
3040:07   Benjamin Coop U20MBury-3.1 
3140:13   Andy Oliver V35MGlossopdale36.0 
3240:34   Andrew Milligan SENMBury36.0 
3340:41   Paul Leary V45MRochdale H35.9 
3440:46   Keith Thomas V50MBurnden8.8 
3540:56   Glenn Piper V45MEast Cheshire12.3 
3641:22   Andy Poole V45MEast Cheshire21.6 
3741:27   John HindricksSENMLeigh Harriers & Ac  
3841:41   Dave Waddington V45MWigan & District34.7 
3941:51   Alan Battersby V45MMiddleton36.0 
4041:57   Andy Eccles V50MWigan & District34.7 
4142:24   Jamie Cook SENMBelle Vue36.0 
4242:26   Jimmy CookeV45MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
4342:28   Mark Bradley V45MEast Cheshire36.0 
4442:31   Anthony Lowe V50MMiddleton27.6 
4542:40   Derek Hughes V50MEast Cheshire10.3 
4642:49   Ian Wilding V35MManchester YMCA3.5 
4742:50   Francis Day V60MEast Cheshire12.5 
4842:57   Lee Dunn V40MManchester YMCA9.4 
4943:02   David Smith V45MOldham & Royton9.0 
5043:14   Stewart Jones V50MBurnden19.3 
5143:28   Roger Carter V50MManchester YMCA36.0 
5243:31   Ben Jones SENMBury8.7 
5343:36   Les Smalley V45MBury7.5 
5443:42   Russell Derbyshire V55MSalford H/Moston14.4 
5543:50   Kevin Jowett V35MEast Cheshire18.2 
5643:58   Daniel Timperley SENMOldham & Royton3.7 
5744:00   Ian Stainthorpe V50MRochdale H7.2 
5844:00   James Mcinerney SENMBelle Vue28.7 
5944:17   Tim McTavishSENMMachester Tri Club  
6044:20   Eddie Gilligan V45MManchester YMCA25.6 
6144:23   Andrew Farley V50MEast Cheshire36.0 
6244:24   Nick Barton V35MRochdale H13.1 
6344:25   Andrew Tongue SENMBelle Vue6.4 
6444:35   Lee White V35MBurnden4.9 
6544:43   Paul Kenny V50MEast Cheshire32.4 
6644:51   Albert CastilleV40MSalford Harriers  
6744:55   Robert Kedian V35MManchester YMCA6.0 
6845:09   Nigel SednanV45MBelle Vue Racers  
6945:15   Alan Kennedy V45MEast Cheshire12.0 
7045:22   James Burke U23MSalford Met/Salford H33.6 
7145:25   Kristian Robinson V40MRochdale H14.2 
7245:29   Paddy Farrelly V55MSalford Met12.6 
7345:43   Paul Collinge V55MMiddleton24.3 
7445:45   Neil Hirst V40MRochdale H10.7 
7545:47   Tony FaulkenerV40ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
7645:50   Andy Duffy V50MBurnden8.6 
7745:51   Tony Hesketh V60MHorwich11.0 
7845:52   Thomas Skelton SENMGlossopdale18.1 
7945:53   Bernhaed WagnaeSENMBelle Vue Racers  
8045:54   Steve Bunyan V40MBelle Vue16.3 
8146:01   Norman Eames V60MRochdale H15.9 
8246:02   Nick Walsh V45MRochdale H13.2 
8346:04   Oscar GartonV40MBury Athletic Club  
8446:05   David Ashton V60MManchester YMCA19.0 
8546:08   Don Whiley V45MRadcliffe36.0 
8646:16   Mark Catherall V55MRochdale H25.7 
8746:20   Mark Walker V40MRochdale H11.6 
8846:22   Gary CoxsonV55ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
8946:30   Mark Checkley V45MLostock16.4 
9046:31   Stephen Leak V50MRochdale H13.5 
9146:32   Paul Christie V55MBurnden13.2 
9246:34   John Mayall V45MRochdale H11.3 
9346:36   Andrew Howarth V45MLeigh10.7 
9447:01   Colin Wood V50MHorwich32.4 
9547:11   Steve Riddle V45MBurnden36.0 
9647:20   Tony Hillier V60MEast Cheshire14.9 
9747:23   Neil Critchley V40MBurnden15.2 
9847:34   Mark Alan Williams V45MRadcliffe8.4 
9947:45   Karl Smith V45MOldham & Royton30.2 
10047:52   Martin Jones SENMLeigh36.0 
10148:12   Mark Griffiths SENMManchester YMCA4.3 
10248:16   Chris Greenall V40MBurnden11.4 
10348:18   David Flood V45MBury15.7 
10448:34   Peter Ramsdale V50MHorwich25.8 
10548:40   Vaughan Mckay V60MGlossopdale36.0 
10648:41   Dez Mitchell V40MGlossopdale15.6 
10748:42   Mark Swindell V40MHorwich27.3 
10848:43   Stephen Symons V45MManchester YMCA15.7 
10948:45   Darren Mannings V40MOldham & Royton11.5 
11048:47   Ray Dalby V55MRochdale H13.4 
11148:51   David Wells V35MRadcliffe36.0 
11248:51   James Fairfield V40MEast Cheshire13.7 
11349:00   Neil Mcgraw V35MGlossopdale16.8 
11449:06   David Grundy V45MBury36.0 
11549:09   Stephen J Webb V35MBelle Vue18.3 
11649:23   Chris David Jones V45MSalford Met8.2 
11749:32   Peter Noble V55MLostock28.7 
11849:33   Philip Derbyshire V50MWigan & District36.0 
11949:40   Stuart Mairs SENMSalford Met10.0 
12049:41   Duncan Forrest V35MBury22.9 
12149:46   Barry Guy V60MBelle Vue36.0 
12249:57   Colin Davies V60MAltrincham15.1 
12349:59   Mike Jones V55MAltrincham23.3 
12450:01   Keith Parker V50MEast Cheshire35.0 
12550:02   Andrew Barton SENMAltrincham23.8 
12650:04   George Critchley V50MRadcliffe18.7 
12750:05   Aon NicholV55MBurnden Road Runners  
12850:09   James Corrigan V35MBelle Vue17.3 
12950:14   Nigel Brady V40MBury25.4 
13050:30   David Wharton V40MRochdale H34.7 
13150:32   David FowlerGibbsSENMBury Athletic Club  
13250:35   Andrew O'Connell U23MSalford Met20.9 
13351:08   Jack Carney V55MSalford Met21.3 
13451:15   Jon Paramor V60MManchester YMCA16.7 
13551:20   Anthony CarterSENMChorley AC  
13651:27   Kevin J Mcgilvray V55MRadcliffe20.2 
13751:48   Craig Sutherland V50MMiddleton17.8 
13851:55   Gordon Stone V55MHorwich17.6 
13951:58   Neville McGraw V65MGlossopdale22.3 
14052:07   Mark Howells V50MRochdale H36.0 
14152:34   Michael Winstanley V60MRochdale H17.5 
14253:00   Ian Rothwell V50MEast Cheshire36.0 
14353:48   Howard Bamber V55MEast Cheshire17.2 
14453:53   Mark Murphy V40MRadcliffe27.7 
14555:01   Stephen Ingham V50MManchester YMCA23.3 
14655:25   Stephen Granville V55MMiddleton21.4 
14755:34   Barry Chester V60MChorley AC (defunct)31.6 
14855:46   Philip Roberts V60MRochdale H36.0 
14957:07   Neil Shuttleworth V65MFell Runners Association/Glossopdale35.0 
15057:26   Paul Kilbey V65MEast Cheshire36.0 
15157:49   Ian Manners V45MManchester YMCA36.0 
15258:03   Kevin Egerton V55MBelle Vue36.0 
15360:02   Tony MorrisonV45MOldham & Royton H & Ac  
15460:07   Brian Roberts V65MBelle Vue36.0 
15560:09   Philip McCullagh V50MChorley Harriers (defunct)/Lancashire WC33.7 
15675:22   Micheal Coppin V65MChorley AC (defunct)35.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:18   Liam Moore U17MLeigh13.9 
216:22   Joe Steward U17MEast Cheshire-0.6 
316:38   Adam Howarth U17MLeigh13.8 
416:39   Callum Dinsdale U17MEast Cheshire32.7 
516:43   Jack Brown U17MBury31.3 
617:02   Nathan Milligan U17MBury28.8 
717:37   Adam Jamson U17MLeigh21.4 
818:31   Scott Healey U17MOldham & Royton36.0 
918:57   Matthew Jacques U17MEast Cheshire36.0 
1020:43   Liam Christie U17MBurnden25.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:54   Fergus Tallon U15MChorley AC (defunct)36.0 
214:58   Tom McGuinness U15MEast Cheshire1.6 
315:32   Benn Heywood U15MBury16.6 
415:58   Joseph Howe U15MHorwich1.1 
516:02   Maxwell Hobson U15MEast Cheshire36.0 
616:36   Conor ColleaveyU15MOldham & Royton H & Ac  
716:40   Cameron Critchley U15MHorwich36.0 
816:43   Dominic Howarth U15MLeigh-0.9 
916:54   Jack EdmonsonU15MOldham & Royton H & Ac  
1017:38   Nathan Hilditch U15MOldham & Royton1.6 
1117:42   Jordan Smith U15MLeigh36.0 
1219:02   Luke Brierley U15MOldham & Royton36.0 
1319:27   Lewis Thirsk U15MRochdale H36.0 
1421:55   James Kramer U15MRochdale H36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:43   George Lewis U13MEast Cheshire2.0 
213:57   Joseph Kershaw U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
314:12   Josh Decamps U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
414:17   James Kelly U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
514:30   Harry Gauthier U13MRochdale H36.0 
614:42   Philip Whitham U13MOldham & Royton30.5 
715:06   Paolo Guarnieri U13MEast Cheshire11.3 
815:48   Alex Taylor U13MOldham & Royton36.0 
916:05   Ethan Hartshorne U13MEast Cheshire34.9 
1016:23   Ramel WalkerU13ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
1117:13   Dominic GoldthorpeU13MChorley AC  
1218:03   Jake Mullin U17MEast Cheshire36.0 
1318:55   Ben Green U13MChorley AC (defunct)  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:23   Ethan Glasgow-Lattibeaudiere U11MOldham & Royton20.2 
26:26   Ben Forrest U11MBury5.7 
36:38   Joseph Wane U11MLeigh-2.2 
46:48   Jack Thomas U11MEast Cheshire35.8 
56:50   Ben McLaughlin U11MLeigh1.5 
66:55   Matthew HollidayU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
76:56   George Yates U11MBury29.1 
86:56   Jake Holt U11MOldham & Royton9.2 
97:05   Laurie Milligan U15MBury36.0 
107:10   Scott GoldthorpeU11MChorley AC  
117:16   Brodie Dunn U11MTrafford36.0 
127:17   Shea MellorU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
137:26   Cian Herdson U13MBury36.0 
147:28   Oscar Lewis U13MEast Cheshire36.0 
157:30   Daniel Martin U11MEast Cheshire36.0 
167:45   Daniel MatthewsU11MBury Athletic Club  
177:46   Benjamin Alexander Fisher U11MLeigh/St Helens Tri32.7 
187:55   Harry Blomfield U11MRochdale H  
197:56   Adam KennedyU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
207:57   Mikey Hodgkinson U11MBury35.8 
217:58   Luke Hunter U11MChorley AC (defunct)36.0 
228:07   Billy Joe Blain U11MLeigh35.1 
238:24   Oliver Hudson U11MBury  
249:05   Joseph LeeU11MBury Athletic Club  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:52   Abigail Howarth U20WLeigh/Wigan & District0.6 
229:06   Katie Geelan V35WBury6.9 
329:21   Holly Gartside SENWEast Cheshire31.8 
429:25   Kirsty White V40WBurnden17.0 
529:50   Louise Geldart SENWSalford H26.1 
630:02   Anna Blomfield V50WRochdale H11.6 
730:23   Donna Cartwright V35WRadcliffe7.7 
830:52   Jane Augsburger U20WOldham & Royton36.0 
931:03   Jacqui Jones V45WWigan & District12.7 
1031:06   Hazel Carruthers SENWRochdale H35.0 
1131:08   Jannine Ridgard V45WEast Cheshire26.1 
1231:11   Jaclyn Davison U20WRochdale H36.0 
1331:19   Anne Ferguson V50WBurnden11.1 
1431:31   Bev Jackson V45WAltrincham9.1 
1531:35   Shirley Staveley V45WBurnden13.4 
1632:01   Janet Grint V35WEast Cheshire8.7 
1732:14   Janice Needham V55WRochdale H14.9 
1832:18   Claudia Hammond-Price SENWManchester YMCA35.8 
1932:28   Ann-Marie Jones V55WAltrincham11.5 
2032:35   Laura Livesey SENWChorley AC (defunct)8.4 
2132:46   Tracy Gibson V45WEast Cheshire18.1 
2232:56   Laura Fairhurst SENWAltrincham10.8 
2333:27   Ann-Marie McGilvray V45WRadcliffe/Rochdale H23.8 
2434:00   Olivia McDermott U20WSalford Met13.3 
2534:21   Hannah Jane Brierley SENWManchester YMCA8.3 
2634:30   Emma Elmerhebi (was Bedford) V35WManchester YMCA16.7 
2734:39   Kelly Sullavan SENWWimbledon Windmilers23.0 
2834:43   Liz Hall SENWManchester YMCA36.0 
2934:59   Elena SenykanaSENWUnattached  
3035:00   Kath Horwill V35WBelle Vue24.6 
3135:03   Kathryn Davies V45WRadcliffe19.1 
3235:32   Jacqueline Crowther V50WEast Cheshire28.5 
3335:44   Ursula MelloeSENWLeigh Harriers & Ac  
Page: 1 2