Lotto Cross Cup External Results
Brussels, BEL
18 Dec 11
10.5KXC 2.5KXC 1.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
10.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
633:56Steve Vernon SENMStockport6.0 
934:18Tom Humphries SENMCannock & Stafford38.5 
1134:33James Wilkinson U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni21.7 
1234:37Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.7 
2135:06John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-3.8 
2235:16Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni14.9 
33NTMatthew Gillespie U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni4.3 
34NTPhil Matthews SENMSwansea-3.7 
35NTMichael Gillespie U23MShettleston/Edinburgh Uni24.1 
39NTRoss Jones SENMTipton22.7 
43NTStephen Emery SENMCoventry/Loughborough Students35.8 
49NTRob Bugden SENMBristol & West/Royal Air Force39.1 
50NTPhillip Evans SENMTelford AC54.0 
52NTAndy Nixon SENMStockport11.1 
 
2.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
79:04Barney Howard U15MInvicta East Kent43.5 
20NTBen Hall U15MInvicta East Kent1.1 
2.5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:23Alex Clay U17WInvicta East Kent33.5 
89:54Malika Rezougui U17WCwmbran30.7 
1310:14Elin Davies U17WSwansea29.6 
2010:34Suzanne Reid U17WUnattached21.6 
22NTLilly Coward U15WInvicta East Kent0.7 
 
1.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
35NTMaddy Young U13WInvicta East Kent49.1 
52NTSarah Hall U13WInvicta East Kent8.5 
 
2KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:21Bobby Clay U15WInvicta East Kent24.2 
78:08Anna Weston U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni6.6 
14NTAmy Old U15WInvicta East Kent17.6 
 
3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
57NTDonald Carter U23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni9.8 
69NTTim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent19.0 
80NTJames Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent47.1 
87NTChris Little U17MInvicta East Kent54.0 
 
4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:07Max Aitchison U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow17.9 
214:08Lewis Boyle U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow40.8 
314:09Matthew Edwards U17MBarry & Vale-3.4 
414:11Ryan Thomson U17MCambuslang-5.0 
1014:42Gwynant Jones U17MMaldwyn11.5 
2815:22Ross Tennant U17MIpswich16.1 
33NTTobias Rankin U17MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares23.4 
38NTJake Rogers U17MInvicta East Kent51.1 
63NTJack Smith U17MInvicta East Kent49.5 
65NTAdam McKenna U17MInvicta East Kent4.2 
4KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:27Pippa Woolven U20WWycombe/Birmingham Uni1.2 
415:51Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni1.4 
515:52Becky Straw U17WCannock & Stafford5.0 
615:54Poppy Blake U20WChelmsford/Sheffield Uni53.2 
916:18Jessica Chen U20WCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni29.0 
1016:19Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9.9 
1116:21Ffion Price U20WBrecon4.6 
1316:37Emily Hosker-Thornhill U20WInvicta East Kent4.2 
1616:58Rhianwedd Price U20WBrecon13.6 
 
6KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:10Kieran Clements U20MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Hadleigh Hares-3.9 
220:30Lachlan Oates U20MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-5.2 
320:46Jason Prickett U20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni34.6 
420:48Charlie Da'Vall Grice U20MBrighton Phoenix-5.4 
620:59Charlie Hulson U20MSale Harriers Manchester-4.0 
821:03Stewart Orr U20MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire41.3 
921:09Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge8.3 
1321:22Paul Thompson U20MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni34.3 
1421:31Luke Traynor U20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2.9 
1621:35Jack Hamilton U20MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire45.5 
1821:46Chris Carpanini U20MNewport H1.8 
1921:58Kieran Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent-5.2 
2222:20Joshua Griffiths U20MCarmarthen-5.9 
38NTPatrick Gravett-Curl U20MIpswich51.5 
6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
621:44Hatti Archer SENWHallamshire18.9 
721:45Stephanie Twell U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
921:54Emily Pidgeon U23WStroud42.2 
1022:01Stevie Stockton U23WVale Royal/Loughborough Students10.3 
1222:07Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London9.2 
1722:29Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni6.3 
1822:42Katrina Wootton SENWBedford & County/Coventry Uni13.4 
1922:45Jessica Sparke SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester49.9 
2122:50Sian Edwards U23WKettering/Loughborough Students6.5 
2222:58Natalie Harvey V35WSouth London/Brunel Uni London21.7 
2723:44Katie Parry SENWLeeds City30.9 
3023:59Alison Lavender U23WOswestry/Loughborough Students0.4 
3724:29Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury13.4