Loftus Poultry Run 8 External Results
Loftus
18 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
140:34   Ricky Stevenson PBU23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni40:3440:3429.7 
243:10   Russell Best SBU23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni43:1041:464.2 
344:17   Darran Bilton SBV45MLeeds City/Swaledale44:1743:1412.3 
445:04   Alan Piggford PBSENMNew Marske45:0445:0416.9 
545:22   Paul Lowe SBV40MNorth York Moors45:2244:500.3 
645:32   Brian Bewick PBV45MSunderland45:3245:3215.2 
745:35   Gregory Jayasuriya SBSENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland45:3542:24-3.6 
846:21   Tom Danby  SENMPocklington45:3845:380.9 
946:32   Ben Forster PBSENMSouth Shields46:3246:3217.3 
1046:51   Nicholas Barber SBU23MBillingham46:5146:500.5 
1146:59   James Wilson PBSENMLoftus & Whitby46:5946:592.3 
1247:04   Elliott Jackson PBU23MNew Marske/Leeds Uni/Middlesbrough (Mandale)47:0447:0434.3 
1347:35   Andy Chadfield SBV35MBillingham47:3546:44-0.2 
1447:47   Kevin Patterson PBV40MBillingham47:4747:474.5 
1548:01   Chris Jefferies PBV35MNorth York Moors48:0148:014.3 
1649:15   Kirsty Legg-Howell SBU23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Butler Uni49:1548:3012.9 
1749:54   Garry Walker SENMUnattached Athlete    
1849:56   Giles Hawking PBV35MKnavesmire49:5649:563.3 
1949:57   Paul Kitson PBV45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)49:5749:5716.1 
2050:05   Neil Douglas V40MUnattached Athlete    
2150:08   David Wakefield PBV40MSouth Shields50:0850:0810.3 
2250:30   Chris Jackson PBSENMSunderland Strollers50:3050:3011.8 
2350:42   Martin Murray SBV45MNorth York Moors50:4247:480.6 
2450:48   Paul Doxford PBV50MSouth Shields50:4850:487.1 
2550:48   Vaughan Godber PBV40MHartlepool50:4850:483.6 
2650:54   Danny O'Callaghan SENMHouston Harriers    
2751:03   Wayne A Bouttell PBV35MNorth York Moors51:0351:0311.1 
2851:29   Paul Render PBV50MHarrogate51:2951:2920.2 
2951:32   Julian Barwick PBV50MNorth York Moors51:3251:327.5 
3051:37   Catherine Williamson PBSENWLoftus & Whitby51:3751:3711.3 
3151:39   Paul Bainbridge  V35MSouth Shields49:1849:1817.8 
3252:00   Neil Walker PBV50MNew Marske/North East Vets52:0052:007.0 
3352:14   Chris Richardson PBV45MEasingwold/Knavesmire52:1452:147.5 
3452:22   Philip Peggs PBSENMLoftus & Whitby52:2252:2210.5 
3552:27   Jayson Cauill SENMPickering Running Club    
3652:31   Mark Bradley PBV50MNew Marske52:3152:3134.7 
3752:32   Shaun Lawson SBU23MYork Acorn/Sheffield Hallam Uni52:3251:383.2 
3852:32   Darren Hendley SBV35MKnavesmire52:3251:255.4 
3952:36   Stephen McDonald PBV35MBlackhill52:3652:3619.4 
4052:39   Neil Bowmer PBV40MSwaledale52:3952:396.6 
4152:44   David Steel SBV45MMorpeth52:4452:0229.6 
4252:55   Chris Ellis PBV50MLoftus & Whitby52:5552:5519.5 
4353:07   Peter Milburn PBV50MAycliffe53:0753:075.7 
4453:18   Kevin Miller V50MUnattached Athlete    
4553:20   George Arthur SBV50MSouth Shields53:2050:063.8 
4653:29   Nick Wadd PBV45MQuakers53:2953:2912.6 
4753:36   Brian Miller PBV55MHarrogate53:3653:3610.9 
4853:39   Philip Crame  V35MLoftus & Whitby53:3253:2012.2 
4953:40   Nigel Wilkinson PBV35MDarlington H53:4053:4036.0 
5053:45   Simon Clements SBV35MNew Marske53:4550:032.8 
5153:47   Ben Jones SENMEsk Valley Fell    
5253:49   Nicola Kent PBV40WLoftus & Whitby53:4953:1913.3 
5354:00   Ben Jones PBU23MSteel City54:0054:001.4 
5454:02   Stuart Grey SENMUnattached Athlete    
5554:08   Colin Craggs V50MUnattached Athlete    
5654:22   Nathan Gibson SBSENMSouth Shields54:2254:057.1 
5754:34   Dave Askew PBV45MHarrogate54:3454:349.9 
5854:37   Mark Jordan  V55MHarrogate54:2854:287.8 
5954:39   Michelle Ford PBV40WSouth Shields54:3954:2229.5 
6054:39   Sascha Brame PBV40MBillingham54:3954:3922.0 
6154:41   Darren Cox PBV35MRichmond & Zetland54:4154:4117.0 
6254:42   Neil Scruton SBV60MScarborough54:4252:488.5 
6354:44   David Dedman PBV50MEsk Valley54:4454:4436.0 
6454:45   Rob Allinson PBSENMRedcar54:4554:4515.3 
6554:53   Paul Cleasby SBV40MNew Marske54:5351:573.3 
6654:59   Kay Neesam SBV40WNew Marske54:5953:364.5 
6755:08   Tim Broomfield  V55MHarrogate54:3854:3811.9 
6855:23   Alan Smitheman SBV35MLoftus & Whitby55:2355:1614.1 
6955:27   Angharad Owen SBSENWLoftus & Whitby55:2754:537.3 
7055:31   Ben Senior SBSENMLoftus & Whitby55:3152:165.3 
7155:32   Robert Moore PBSENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland55:3255:323.4 
7255:33   Stephen Guest  V35MNew Marske54:1454:146.8 
7355:39   Martin Mcardle SENMUnattached Athlete    
7455:42   Jeffrey Belt SBV40MNorth York Moors55:4253:486.1 
7555:54   Graham Lake PBSENMAirecentre Pacers55:5455:543.3 
7655:54   Ben Smith SENMUnattached Athlete    
7756:05   Peter Walker PBV55MSouth Shields56:0556:0510.4 
7856:14   Jon Blane PBV50MHarrogate56:1456:1411.5 
7956:18   Andy Conn V40MUnattached Athlete    
8056:19   Shelli Gordon PBSENWNew Marske56:1956:1910.5 
8156:19   Gavin Struthers PBV55MNorth York Moors56:1956:1910.7 
8256:21   Jason Catterall PBV35MSedgefield56:2156:212.2 
8356:36   Dean Stockwell SENMUnattached Athlete    
8456:46   Stephen King PBV40MBillingham56:4655:327.1 
8556:55   Matthew Jones PBV35MSedgefield56:5556:5535.7 
8657:02   Mark Evans SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland57:0256:118.9 
8757:05   Peter O'callaghan PBV45MScarborough57:0557:0536.0 
8857:07   Kath Aspin  V40WNew Marske56:2556:045.9 
8957:08   Andrew Collison SENMUnattached Athlete    
9057:08   Jacqueline Keavney PBV45WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland57:0854:3310.9 
9157:15   Graham O'Hara V50MUnattached Athlete    
9257:20   Colin Wild SBV45MQuakers57:2056:238.2 
9357:25   John Turner PBV50MNorth York Moors57:2557:2536.0 
9457:29   Robert Currie  V45MNew Marske55:4655:4636.0 
9557:37   Peter Prior V40MUnattached Athlete    
9657:38   Brian Smith V40MUnattached Athlete    
9757:42   David Daley SENMUnattached Athlete    
9857:57   Luke Gibson SENMSouth Shields Harriers & AC    
9958:01   Robert Page PBSENMLoftus & Whitby58:0158:0136.0 
10058:03   Dave Horness PBV55MLoftus & Whitby58:0358:0336.0 
10158:10   Ken Farrell  V60MNorth York Moors57:3157:3113.0 
10258:22   John Crackell V40MUnattached Athlete    
10358:27   Michael Clarke PBV50MLoftus & Whitby58:2758:2711.3 
10458:29   Vince Knights V40MUnattached Athlete    
10558:29   Paul Smith SBV40MValley Striders58:2958:097.0 
10658:30   Sue Phillips  V45WDarlington H56:3156:148.4 
10758:32   Stephen Ragg V50MUnattached Athlete    
10858:34   Sarah Bibby PBV35WRedcar58:3458:3422.7 
10958:47   Eddie Meehan PBV60MNorth York Moors58:4758:4710.9 
11058:57   Gail Bell PBV35WSedgefield58:5758:5736.0 
11159:05   David Todd PBV40MQuakers59:0559:059.3 
11259:06   Gordon Richards PBV50MBillingham59:0659:0636.0 
11359:11   Billy Lamb V40MUnattached Athlete    
11459:18   Michael Hetherton PBV65MCity of York/Pickering59:1859:1811.8 
11559:21   David Heath PBV40MNew Marske59:2159:2119.1 
11659:21   Neville Sawdon V40MUnattached Athlete    
11759:24   Bill Ferguson PBV60MNorth York Moors59:2459:2411.3 
11859:25   Angela Charlton SBSENWSouth Shields59:2559:0614.5 
11959:44   David Earl V40MUnattached Athlete    
12059:46   Martin Smith PBV40MKnavesmire59:4659:4636.0 
12159:53   Walter Farquharson PBV60MBillingham59:5359:5331.4 
12259:54   Ray Hopper  V60MBlackhill59:0559:0536.0 
12359:59   Andy Southern V40MUnattached Athlete    
12460:01   Iain Wolstencroft PBV45MRedcar60:0160:0136.0 
12560:04   Joanne Goldsmith PBV40WNew Marske60:0460:0411.6 
12660:07   Richard Collitt SENMUnattached Athlete    
12760:08   Louise Trainor V40MQuakers Running Club    
12860:12   Pamela Costello  V55WRedcar60:1060:1018.8 
12960:39   Barry Hutchinson SENMUnattached Athlete    
13060:43   Julia Jackson  V40WLoftus & Whitby59:0758:1814.1 
13160:57   Mark Lansell V40MScarborough AC    
13261:07   David Kidd V50MUnattached Athlete    
13361:12   Sharon Bulman  V35WNew Marske56:0652:485.0 
13461:13   Paul Jackson PBV55MSunderland Strollers61:1361:1336.0 
13561:24   Jonathan Cox SENMUnattached Athlete    
13661:30   Kimberley England SBSENWPickering61:3060:5513.2 
13761:42   Mike Hughes-Narborough SENMUnattached Athlete    
13861:50   Aaron Gourley PBSENMElvet61:5061:5026.4 
13961:54   Diane Jobson PBV40WNorth York Moors61:5461:5414.9 
14062:14   John Mccrory V40MBlack Hill Bounders    
14162:17   David Minchon SENMEsk Valley Fell    
14262:18   Paul Lyons PBV55MNorth York Moors62:1862:1819.0 
14362:18   Paul Gardiner V40MUnattached Athlete    
14462:19   Michael Wray V40MQuakers Running Club    
14562:27   Christopher Boyd V40MBlack Hill Bounders    
14662:31   Michael Powell  V60MBlackhill61:5261:5214.1 
14762:42   Stephen Simpson V40MUnattached Athlete    
14862:44   Peter Rowley PBV55MQuakers62:4462:4414.8 
14963:08   Graham Banks V50MUnattached Athlete    
15063:12   Sally Buckwith V35WUnattached Athlete    
15163:13   David Jones V50MUnattached Athlete    
15263:24   Joanne Stewart SENWUnattached Athlete    
15363:35   Jane Raper PBV45WBillingham63:3563:3512.1 
15463:36   Dave Charlton PBV35MSouth Shields63:3663:3634.2 
15563:37   Andrew Sneap SENMUnattached Athlete    
15663:46   Stuart Clarkson PBV35MSwaledale63:4663:4632.3 
15763:58   Paul Lambert V40MUnattached Athlete    
15863:59   James Waite SBV35MBillingham63:5960:497.0 
15963:59   David Smallwood V40MUnattached Athlete    
16064:19   Phil Hughes-Narborough SBV45MKimberworth64:1963:3312.0 
16164:20   Louise Danby PBSENWNew Marske64:2064:2017.4 
16264:29   An Other SENM     
16364:37   Holly Suckling SENWPennylane Striders    
16464:40   Michael Palin SENMUnattached Athlete    
16564:41   Mick Mcgurk PBV55MNew Marske64:4164:4117.6 
16664:44   Glenn McAlpin SBV40MBillingham64:4462:3930.7 
16764:53   Richard Rigby V40MUnattached Athlete    
16864:55   Joe Foley PBV50MBillingham64:5564:5531.1 
16964:59   Ronald Sherwood PBV70MNew Marske64:5964:5918.9 
17065:17   Colin Harrison V50MUnattached Athlete    
17165:19   Marina Gaze V45WUnattached Athlete    
17265:27   Andrea Ansell PBV40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland65:2765:2736.0 
17365:29   Kevin Loxmore V50MUnattached Athlete    
17465:32   Alison Hooper V35WUnattached Athlete    
17565:56   Lisa Sorby PBV35WRipon65:5665:5617.7 
17665:57   Tim Coey SENMUnattached Athlete    
17765:57   Kirsty Struthers SENWUnattached Athlete    
17866:19   Louise (Sarah) Bibby PBSENWRedcar66:1966:1916.9 
17966:21   Terri Seymour SENWUnattached Athlete    
18066:22   Mel Clark V50MUnattached Athlete    
18166:29   Stuart Jones V50MUnattached Athlete    
18266:31   Barry Moody PBV65MNorth York Moors66:3166:3120.9 
18366:34   Philip Miles PBV70MNew Marske66:3466:3427.9 
18466:37   Andrew Hart  SENMNew Marske65:3565:3510.0 
18566:40   Thomas Gillon PBV50MScarborough66:4066:4035.4 
18666:40   Ian Barnes PBV75MDarlington H/VAA North East66:4066:4022.4 
18766:47   Paul Cutler PBV45MBillingham66:4766:4725.7 
18866:50   Bill Pennell V50MNorth York Moors AC    
18966:55   Jacob Appleyard SENMUnattached Athlete    
19066:58   Roger Tilbrook V50MLeeds Triathlon Club    
19167:03   Victoria Butler SENWUnattached Athlete    
19267:07   Shirley Gibson PBV65WDarlington H67:0767:0717.2 
19367:20   Neil O'Brien V40MUnattached Athlete    
19467:45   Geoff Hine PBV50MSunderland Strollers/Esk Valley67:4567:4522.2 
19567:54   Jon Copley V40MUnattached Athlete    
19667:55   Colin Whitwood V40MBlack Hill Bounders    
19767:55   Ian Dilley V50MBlack Hill Bounders    
19867:56   Helen Pritchard PBSENWBillingham67:5667:5634.8 
19967:56   Darrel Slater PBSENMBillingham67:5667:5617.3 
20067:57   Dennis Kempf SENMSouth Shields Harriers & AC    
20168:04   Janet Todd PBV50WNew Marske68:0468:0436.0 
20268:06   Alan Harman  V50MThirsk & Sowerby67:4767:4719.8 
20368:15   Susan Dick  V35WLoftus & Whitby67:3365:5616.3 
20468:17   Kevin Lee V50MBlack Hill Bounders    
20568:18   Carol A Palin  V35WLoftus & Whitby68:0668:0622.0 
20668:26   James Meadows SENMUnattached Athlete    
20768:48   Carolyn Rigby V45WUnattached Athlete    
20868:49   Jim Conaghan SBV75MNew Marske68:4965:5420.6 
20968:58   Denise Tunstall SBV45WTeesdale/Durham Fell Runners68:5863:1917.4 
21069:03   Darren H Chapman PBV45MDarlington H69:0369:0317.1 
21169:04   Kerry Gowland SENWUnattached Athlete    
21269:11   Mike Gill V60MBlack Hill Bounders    
21369:22   Gordon Hindson V40MBlack Hill Bounders    
21469:23   Brian Richardson V40MBlack Hill Bounders    
21569:23   Stephen Daglish V40MBlack Hill Bounders    
21669:37   Bob Howe PBV65MNorth York Moors69:3768:2618.9 
21769:38   Emma Munday PBV35WSouth Shields69:3869:3836.0 
21869:39   Paula Atkinson SBV35WSouth Shields69:3962:5214.4 
21969:43   David Robson PBV40MNorth York Moors69:4369:4332.5 
22069:48   Pat Kirby SBV60WThirsk & Sowerby69:4865:1222.4 
22169:58   Caroline Burdon V45WBlack Hill Bounders    
22270:21   Paul Keogh V50MUnattached Athlete    
22370:25   Abbie Hull PBSENWQuakers/Unattached70:2570:2517.0 
22470:29   Barbara McGinley PBSENWBillingham70:2970:2928.7 
22570:34   Ros Blackmore PBV40WSwaledale70:3470:3417.9 
22670:36   Philip Cuthbert SENMUnattached Athlete    
22770:36   Martin White PBV55MNew Marske70:3670:3625.4 
22870:38   Mark Hannon PBV40MRedcar70:3870:3836.0 
22970:43   David Foster SBV40MSunderland Strollers70:4366:4936.0 
23070:48   Stuart Smith SENMUnattached Athlete    
23170:50   Michael Mccann V60MUnattached Athlete    
23270:51   Dan Jackson SENMUnattached Athlete    
23370:56   Sue Copley PBV35WBillingham70:5670:5630.7 
23470:57   Viv Murphy PBV35WNorth York Moors70:5770:5720.8 
23571:02   David Parke PBV60MScarborough71:0271:0226.5 
23671:03   Ian Robinson SBV50MEsk Valley71:0367:2834.8 
23771:15   Ella Towers PBV40WNew Marske71:1571:155.6 
23871:33   Lawrence Mcanelly V40MUnattached Athlete    
23971:41   Andrea Henderson SENWUnattached Athlete    
24071:43   Stephen Meek V60MUnattached Athlete    
24171:51   Jacqui Keeley PBV55WWomens Running Network/Billingham71:5171:5122.1 
24271:53   Ian Welch  V65MRedcar64:3064:3021.5 
24372:03   Steve Hampshire  V45MPickering66:0266:0236.0 
24472:03   Tess Roebuck  V45WPickering66:0366:0323.6 
24572:24   Gary Lynch PBV45MBillingham72:2472:2436.0 
24672:36   Suzanne Kirkup PBV60WChester-le-Street72:3672:3636.0 
24773:07   Matthew Ellwood SENMUnattached Athlete    
24873:50   Amanda Phillips V35WUnattached Athlete    
24973:50   Nicola Kydd PBV35WNew Marske73:5073:5036.0 
25073:51   Tracey Bruce SENMBlack Hill Bounders    
Page: 1 2