Malcolm Cup External Results
Ballyclare
3 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:40   Declan Reed V35MCity of Derry-3.1 
222:49   Ryan Holt U20MWillowfield-1.2 
322:55   Gregory Roberts SENMCity of Derry/Ireland6.2 
423:02   Alan O'Hara V35MNorth Belfast20.9 
523:05   Emmett McGinty SENMCity of Derry/Ulster Uni0.2 
623:07   Michael McKillop T37 U23MSt. Malachy's/Bedford & County/Ireland0.1 
723:07   Noel Logan SENMCity of Derry2.7 
823:12   Colin Roberts V40MCity of Derry11.8 
923:24   Neil Johnston U20MSpringwell-4.8 
1023:27   Alan McCullough V45MWillowfield36.0 
1123:35   Andrew Wright U17MWillowfield-2.3 
1223:37   Simon Taylor SENMAnnadale/Kent4.3 
1323:38   Richard JohnsonSENM   
1423:43   Pius McIntyre SENMFoyle Valley/Ireland-1.3 
1523:44   Russell Hughes SENMCounty Antrim4.8 
1623:47   Conor Christie U17MSpringwell24.3 
1723:48   Chris Bryan SENMSkyrac/North Down10.5 
1823:51   Duncan Bell V40MWillowfield1.7 
1923:52   Cathal Logue SENMSerpentine/City of Derry5.9 
2023:54   Patrick Linden U23MWillowfield36.0 
2123:56   Francis Marsh V45MNorth Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill1.0 
2224:05   Scott Rankin U23MFoyle Valley-3.9 
2324:23   E LockeSENMNBH  
2424:36   Killian Gargan U20MSt. Malachy's25.9 
2524:41   Mark Weir V35MNorth Down3.8 
2624:48   Gary Slevin SENMCity of Derry-1.8 
2724:50   Nat Glenn V45MLarne2.2 
2824:54   Brian Barron U20MWillowfield32.1 
2924:55   Matthew Wilson SENMWillowfield/Queen's Uni Belfast6.5 
3025:03   Andy Guy V35MLarne18.1 
3125:09   Craig Hutchinson V45MLarne3.4 
3225:10   Matt SheildsSENMNBH  
3325:16   Bernard Brady V45MLarne2.1 
3425:24   Phelim McAllister SENMLarne5.6 
3525:33   Conor Doherty U20MCity of Derry18.0 
3625:34   Kevin OSENMBallymena Runners  
3725:40   Tim Sheilds V35MFoyle Valley36.0 
3825:44   Dennis Scott SENMNorth Down1.2 
3925:48   Paul Woodman SENMOrangegrove7.9 
4025:49   Andrew Considine V35MNorth Belfast8.1 
4125:52   Declan Doherty SENMFoyle Valley18.2 
4225:58   Patrick Mahon U23MFoyle Valley3.7 
4325:59   Thomas Simpson U23MNorth Down31.9 
4426:05   Emmett McAlistrerSENMBallymena Runenrs  
4526:08   Adrian McGowan SENMFoyle Valley0.2 
4626:12   Travis Todd SENMNorth Belfast36.0 
4726:15   Charlie LeonardSENMUnattached  
4826:16   Bryan Edgar V45MSpringwell3.8 
4926:21   Ryan Treanor SENMSperrin1.1 
5026:25   Thomas Leitch V40MOrangegrove4.5 
5126:29   Andrew Acheson SENMOrangegrove5.8 
5226:32   Douglas Grant V40MNorth Down36.0 
5326:44   Paul Thompson SENMSpringwell4.3 
5426:49   Gary KinnwanSENMOrangegrove AC  
5526:50   Dale Kelly U20MCity of Derry32.0 
5626:58   Seamus MacFloinnSENMSpringwell  
5726:59   Gary SmithSENMBallymena & Antrim  
5827:11   Fra McCaffreySENMNBH  
5927:12   Michael Aumonier SENMNorth Down36.0 
6027:15   Paul Tilson V40MLarne9.1 
6127:22   Conor Donaghey SENMFoyle Valley29.0 
6227:23   Leslie Ashe V50MSpringwell22.9 
6327:26   Simon T Robinson V40MNorth Down15.2 
6427:41   Robert Irvine V50MNorth Belfast11.1 
6527:53   David Reid SENMOrangegrove13.0 
6627:54   Ciaran FitzpatrickSENMNorth Laois  
6729:09   Greg McClure V55MNorth Belfast7.8 
6829:27   John McGarvey SENMNorth Down16.0 
6930:16   William MartinSENMBambridge  
7031:33   Colin Fulton SENMOrangegrove36.0 
7131:33   Nahph CSENMOrangegrove AC  
7232:23   Aaron GordonSENMCorrymeela  
7332:38   Julian Kennedy V55MBallymena & Antrim23.4 
7434:25   Michael McKillop T37 U23MSt. Malachy's/Bedford & County/Ireland0.1 
7535:01   Raymond Leitch V35MOrangegrove7.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:07   Paul Carroll V40MAnnadale-0.7 
217:11   Mark Wright V40MAnnadale1.5 
317:24   Neil Carty V45MNorth Belfast0.2 
417:51   Paul McCafferty V40MCity of Derry9.1 
518:02   Nigel Mckibbin V40MDromore/Northern Ireland Masters3.1 
618:03   Cathal McLaughlin V40MFoyle Valley2.2 
718:14   Conor McMullan V35MAnnadale2.0 
818:23   Michael Magee V40MBeechmount5.3 
918:50   Eoghan Furey V35MCity of Derry20.0 
1018:59   Sean Laverty V45MCity of Derry33.4 
1119:02   Damian McGintyV50MCity of Derry  
1219:04   Thomas Leitch V40MOrangegrove4.5 
1319:06   Dermot Connolly V50MCity of Derry13.4 
1419:08   Laurence Johnston V50MNorth Belfast3.0 
1519:11   Colin Davidson V45MEast Antrim34.8 
1619:12   Gary Keenan V45MOrangegrove8.4 
1719:14   Paul Jenkins V35MNorth Belfast32.6 
1819:17   Vaughan Purnell V40MUnattached6.6 
1919:22   Gerry Coy SENMNorth Down9.8 
2019:24   Alan HallV35MDromore AC  
2119:26   Ray Curran V55MBallymena Runners12.8 
2219:27   Michel Le Velly V45MAnnadale5.6 
2319:33   John PatienceV50MNorth Down  
2419:36   Ciaran Graham V40MFoyle Valley18.9 
2519:37   Gerry O'Doherty V55MSpringwell7.2 
2619:39   Terry Eakin V60MNorth Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland Masters7.1 
2719:42   David Allen V50MAlbertville/Unattached7.0 
2819:46   Jessica Craig U23WNorth Down1.5 
2919:50   Robert Wilson V50MWillowfield7.5 
3019:52   Bill A Duncan V45MCity of Derry/Ireland14.1 
3119:56   Peter Lilburn V55MCity of Derry18.7 
3219:57   Lorna Fitzpatrick U20WBeechmount35.6 
3319:58   Patricia O'Hagan SENWSt Peters Lurgan12.3 
3420:03   Eric Montgomery V55MLagan Valley7.2 
3520:14   Jim McKeown V45MAbbey AC12.2 
3620:21   Marina Murphy SENWDerry Track/City of Derry9.7 
4120:27   Christy McMonagle V65MCity of Derry/Ireland35.6 
4220:28   Debbie Matchett V45WNorth Down8.2 
3720:32   Dolores Quinn SENWFoyle Valley36.0 
3820:33   Alan Shaw V45MAcorns/Sperrin6.2 
3920:36   Yasmin Wilson U17WLagan Valley36.0 
4020:41   Gillian BurnV35WDromore AC  
4320:48   Shileen O'Kane V40WLagan Valley4.9 
4420:54   Billy Orr V50MFoyle Valley15.0 
4520:59   Michael Mckeown V45MEast Down13.7 
4621:05   Catherine Whoriskey SENWCity of Derry2.6 
4721:06   David Campbell V45MFoyle Valley35.4 
4821:10   Ruth Perioli V50WLagan Valley15.4 
4921:23   Jim ArdV45MWillowfield  
5021:24   Julie Balmer V35WNorth Down13.0 
5121:27   Francis Boal V60MLagan Valley/Ireland20.4 
5221:29   Rachel Gibson U23WNorth Down1.5 
5321:34   Jonathan IrivineV40MLagan Valley  
5421:35   N RobertsV55MAlbertville  
5521:41   Alastair BrattonV50MSpringwell  
5621:50   Brian Smith V65MNorth Down/Unattached36.0 
5721:55   Jim McGuinnessV45MFoyle Valley  
5821:59   Fionnuala McCourt V50WLagan Valley33.5 
5922:01   Ange Perrott V35WNorth Down18.1 
6022:03   Ernest Hall V55MDromore9.2 
6122:04   Deborah Gilliland U17WSpringwell11.7 
6222:06   Camille McGreanaghanSENWCity of Derry  
6322:09   Virginia ErvineV35WMourne Runners  
6422:16   Anne Sandford V45WNewcastle & District/Lagan Valley29.3 
6522:20   Alan HallV35MDromore AC  
6622:22   Philip BriensV50MUnattached  
6722:24   Rodney Livingstone V40MBallymena Runners5.8 
6822:32   Geraldine Quigley V35WLarne7.9 
6922:42   Sarah Mahon SENWCity of Derry36.0 
7022:47   Lucy CamlinSENWBallyclare High  
7122:53   Rosie O'Brien V35WFoyle Valley/Ireland36.0 
7222:55   Ed SmithV60MLunchtime Legends  
7323:01   Willie Weir V60MDromore30.1 
7423:07   Trish McClintock SENWFoyle Valley25.8 
7523:11   Peter Morgan V35MEast Down35.9 
7623:49   Fred Strickland V60MBallydrain21.1 
7723:53   Elizabeth Leitch V40WOrangegrove12.6 
8124:23   Joseph Stewart V65MJog Lisburn15.4 
8224:27   David Allan Henderson V60MLarne25.5 
8324:49   Roy Corry V65MWillowfield/Unattached28.1 
8425:11   Ean McClauerV65MNorth Down  
8525:32   Susanna Allen V45WBallymena Runners13.3 
8625:39   Mark Osmer V45MBallymena Runners21.1 
8825:45   Rhanda BradyV35WLarne AC  
8925:53   Grainne Kearns U23WCity of Derry36.0 
9026:11   Kate MeenanSENWFoyle Valley  
9126:22   Maureen Oliver V55WDub Runners of Belfast19.3 
9226:22   Eleanor Acheson SENWOrangegrove26.3 
9326:25   James GV65MBallymena Runners  
9426:37   Brigid Quinn V65WBallymena Runners21.0 
9527:49   I KennedyV35WLagan Valley  
9628:09   Colleen BrownSENWFoyle Valley  
9728:36   Drew Crawford V70MNorth Belfast35.8 
9829:44   Grainne Mcmacken V40WOrangegrove14.4 
9930:11   M EastwoodV35WUnattached  
10031:48   Michael Spotswood V70MDuncairn36.0 
10132:00   Sharon HodginsSENWUnattached  
10232:19   Mags MathiesonV35WUp & Runners  
78NT   Thomas MulhollandV55MCity of Derry  
79NT   James Platt V65MSpringwell/Northern Ireland Masters17.4 
80NT   Stephen NixonV40MNICSAC  
87NT   Paul Jenkins V35MNorth Belfast32.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:58   Demi Corry McNally U17WBeechmount36.0 
216:02   Lucy Gaitens U15WSt Peters Lurgan36.0 
316:20   Catherine Jennings U17WBeechmount36.0 
417:57   Christopher Connolly U17MSt. Malachy's33.7 
518:22   R MaguireU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
618:50   Niall McKeever U17MMid Ulster36.0 
719:09   G JonesU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
819:10   Luke Dinsmore U15MSpringwell-2.3 
919:16   P RehillU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
1019:17   Peter Reid U20MSt Peters Lurgan36.0 
1119:47   Jack McKibbin U15MDromore27.4 
1219:48   Mark McCaffrey U15MMid Ulster36.0 
1319:59   Phil Donnelly U20MSt. Malachy's36.0 
1420:02   Denis Green U17MMid Ulster36.0 
1520:16   Bryan Tweedie U17MSpringwell34.0 
1620:31   T McHughU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
1720:32   S KeaneyU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
1820:48   Brandon Briers U17MSt. Malachy's36.0 
1920:57   K KellyU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
2021:04   Niall Aiken U17MSt. Michael's36.0 
2121:42   P ConnollyU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
2222:06   P GallagherU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
2322:29   R GormleyU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
2422:56   E ParcinunasU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
2524:15   S MageeU17MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:16   Conor Magee U15MBeechmount31.9 
212:18   Lorcan Magee U15MBeechmount1.9 
312:20   Michael Dooris U15MNorthern Ireland Schs36.0 
412:20   Timothy McCracken U15MDromore34.1 
512:21   Niall McIlhatton U13MBeechmount17.2 
612:34   Oisin O'Callaghan U15MNewry22.6 
712:59   Rebekah Nixon U15WDromore4.9 
813:01   Amando BamislieU15MWillowfield  
1013:04   An OtherU15M   
913:04   T BogueU15MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
1113:05   An OtherU15W   
1213:06   Caitriona McGloin U15WBeechmount33.0 
1313:06   Michael Rogan U15MBeechmount36.0 
1413:07   Lois Hagen U15WWillowfield31.3 
1513:09   Dougie Bowes U15MSt. Malachy's36.0 
1613:09   O MurphyU15MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
17NT   PJ O'NeilU15MMid Ulster  
18NT   An OtherU15M   
19NT   Eoin Maguire U15MSt. Malachy's20.0 
20NT   Aife McSheffrey U15WSpringwell11.4 
21NT   An OtherU15M   
22NT   C GormleyU15MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
23NT   Niall Hoy U15MNorthern Ireland Schs36.0 
24NT   N TierneyU15MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
25NT   N JonesU15MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
26NT   Chloe Crossley U15WWillowfield13.7 
27NT   Paul Burns U15MSt. Malachy's36.0 
28NT   Suzannah Brown U15WBallymena & Antrim36.0 
29NT   Michael Rogan U15MBeechmount36.0 
30NT   R BoyleU15MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
31NT   D O'CathainU15MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
32NT   Emma McConville U15WSt Peters Lurgan36.0 
33NT   An OtherU15M   
34NT   Sarah Lambert U15WSt Peters Lurgan36.0 
35NT   D WalshU15MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
36NT   Brigid Magee U15WBeechmount36.0 
37NT   C GormleyU15MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
38NT   Ross MooreU15MBallyclare High  
39NT   Beth Shannon U15WNorthern Ireland Schs36.0 
40NT   T O'CathainU15MSt.Michaels Enniskillen  
41NT   Jessica Fairclough U15WWillowfield36.0 
42NT   Iain WitherspoonU15MBallyclare High  
43NT   Claire Francis U15WNorth Down12.0 
44NT   Ross MooreU15MBallyclare High  
45NT   Ciara McKillop U15WBeechmount30.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:50   Christy Conlon U13MBeechmount24.1 
25:56   Desire Bamisile U13MWillowfield29.3 
36:06   JJ McCool U13MSt. Malachy's33.7 
Page: 1 2