ERRA National 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
15 Oct 11
RELAY 5.848KL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
RELAY
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
11:44:51    Aldershot Farnham & District 'A'SENMAldershot Farnham & District   
21:45:22    BirchfieldSENMBirchfield  
31:45:30    Newham And Essex BeaglesSENMNewham And Essex Beagles  
41:45:33    Leeds City 'A'SENMLeeds City   
51:46:15    Swansea Harriers 'A'SENMSwansea Harriers   
61:46:48    Bristol & West AC 'A'SENMBristol & West AC   
71:46:56    Tipton HarriersSENMTipton Harriers  
81:47:14    Morpeth H &acSENMMorpeth H &ac  
91:47:20    Shettleston HarriersSENMShettleston Harriers  
101:47:33    Salford Harriers & AC 'A'SENMSalford Harriers & AC   
111:47:49    Cardiff Aac 'A'SENMCardiff Aac   
121:48:44    Notts AC 'A'SENMNotts AC   
131:48:45    Bedford And County ACSENMBedford And County AC  
141:48:57    Belgrave HarriersSENMBelgrave Harriers  
151:49:01    New Marske HarriersSENMNew Marske Harriers  
161:49:04    Highgate HarriersSENMHighgate Harriers  
171:49:31    Stroud And District ACSENMStroud And District AC  
181:49:36    Aldershot Farnham & District 'B'SENMAldershot Farnham & District   
191:49:45    Coventry Godiva Harriers 'A'SENMCoventry Godiva Harriers   
201:50:10    Liverpool Harriers & AC 'A'SENMLiverpool Harriers & AC   
211:50:17    Derby ACSENMDerby AC  
221:50:29    Central ACSENMCentral AC  
231:50:39    Woodford Green & Essex LadiesSENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies  
241:51:38    Tonbridge ACSENMTonbridge AC  
251:52:11    SerpentineSENMSerpentine  
261:52:20    Wells City HarriersSENMWells City Harriers  
271:52:28    Luton ACSENMLuton AC  
281:52:32    Kent ACSENMKent AC  
291:52:42    Swansea Harriers 'B'SENMSwansea Harriers   
301:52:52    Bristol & West AC 'B'SENMBristol & West AC   
311:53:04    Birmingham Running Athletic An 'A'SENMBirmingham Running Athletic An   
321:53:09    Phoenix ACSENMPhoenix AC  
331:53:22    Gateshead Harriers & AthleticsSENMGateshead Harriers & Athletics  
341:53:29    Cardiff Aac 'B'SENMCardiff Aac   
351:53:36    City Of Norwich A CSENMCity Of Norwich A C  
361:53:36    Leeds City 'B'SENMLeeds City   
371:53:40    Altrincham & District ACSENMAltrincham & District AC  
381:53:54    Notts AC 'B'SENMNotts AC   
391:54:36    Shaftesbury BarnetSENMShaftesbury Barnet  
401:54:49    Harrow ACSENMHarrow AC  
411:54:51    Bideford AacSENMBideford Aac  
421:54:57    Coventry Godiva Harriers 'B'SENMCoventry Godiva Harriers   
431:55:00    Holmfirth HarriersSENMHolmfirth Harriers  
441:55:15    Salford Harriers & AC 'B'SENMSalford Harriers & AC   
451:55:17    Preston HarriersSENMPreston Harriers  
461:55:43    Brighton And Hove City ACSENMBrighton And Hove City AC  
471:55:51    Border HarriersSENMBorder Harriers  
481:55:58    Cheltenham HarriersSENMCheltenham Harriers  
491:56:01    CharnwoodSENMCharnwood  
501:56:21    Blackheath & Bromley HacSENMBlackheath & Bromley Hac  
511:56:27    Lincoln Wellington ACSENMLincoln Wellington AC  
521:56:37    Rotherham H & ACSENMRotherham H & AC  
531:56:44    Hercules Wimbledon ACSENMHercules Wimbledon AC  
541:56:57    Rossendale HarriersSENMRossendale Harriers  
551:56:59    TraffordSENMTrafford  
561:57:25    Barrow & Furness Striders ACSENMBarrow & Furness Striders AC  
571:57:39    Southampton Athletic ClubSENMSouthampton Athletic Club  
581:57:46    Leigh Harriers & ACSENMLeigh Harriers & AC  
591:57:49    Bournville HarriersSENMBournville Harriers  
601:58:04    Southport Waterloo ACSENMSouthport Waterloo AC  
611:58:07    Basingstke & Mid Hants ACSENMBasingstke & Mid Hants AC  
621:58:53    Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldSENMHallamshire Harriers Sheffield  
631:59:16    Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H.SENMLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H.  
642:00:32    Halesowen A&ccSENMHalesowen A&cc  
652:01:27    Telford ACSENMTelford AC  
662:01:53    Cirencester ACSENMCirencester AC  
672:02:47    Birmingham Running Athletic An 'B'SENMBirmingham Running Athletic An   
682:02:57    Durham City HarriersSENMDurham City Harriers  
692:03:01    Royal Sutton Coldfield ACSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC  
702:03:04    Leamington C&acSENMLeamington C&ac  
712:03:06    Harborough ACSENMHarborough AC  
722:04:01    Liverpool Harriers & AC 'B'SENMLiverpool Harriers & AC   
732:04:48    Les Croupiers RCSENMLes Croupiers RC  
742:05:03    Gloucester ACSENMGloucester AC  
752:06:31    Leicester Coritanian A.C.SENMLeicester Coritanian A.C.  
762:07:48    Worcester ACSENMWorcester AC  
 
5.848KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:06   Ricky Stevenson U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni30.6 
217:07   Dewi Griffiths U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni-6.1 
317:08   Ben Tickner SENMWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix-0.6 
417:19   Josh Gorecki U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni28.1 
517:19   Matthew Pierson SENMHolmfirth1.4 
617:23   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni1.9 
717:24   Luke Cragg SENMMansfield17.6 
817:28   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-3.3 
917:28   Kevin Heywood SENMBideford32.1 
1017:29   Jonathan Wills SENMBristol & West2.9 
1117:29   Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-0.5 
1217:30   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.3 
1317:30   Matthew Barnes SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-2.7 
1417:37   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.5 
1517:38   Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley7.4 
1617:39   Adam Bitchell U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.3 
1717:40   Dan Cliffe U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni-3.4 
1817:40   Thomas Boardman SENMLeigh2.4 
1917:43   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea-3.1 
2017:43   Johnny Gilby SENMDerby1.6 
2117:44   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
2217:44   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-2.8 
2317:45   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/Nene Valley-3.9 
2417:45   Ben Jones SENMCoventry7.3 
2517:46   Peter Street U23MPreston/Loughborough Students18.7 
2617:49   Joe Townsend U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni0.7 
2717:52   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-2.5 
2817:54   Chris Warburton SENMNotts/Loughborough Students6.9 
2917:56   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-0.9 
3017:59   Tom Purnell U20MStroud9.6 
3118:00   Gordon Lee V40MLeicester/Midland Masters-0.5 
3218:02   Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough9.7 
3318:05   Peter Huck U23MBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.9 
3418:07   Michael Grimes U20MDurham/Durham Uni-0.8 
3518:09   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.6 
3618:11   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London9.5 
3718:13   Ryan Stephenson SENMGateshead11.7 
3818:14   Andrew Thake SENMHallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe7.9 
3918:15   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine3.8 
4018:18   Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
4118:19   Michael Sawrey SENMTrafford-1.1 
4218:20   Anthony Whiteman V35MShaftesbury Barnet-3.3 
4318:21   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge2.5 
4418:23   Afan Humphries SENMSwansea33.1 
4518:25   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate3.3 
4618:27   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS3.9 
4718:29   Charlie Hulson U20MSale Harriers Manchester-4.8 
4818:30   Rhys Park U20MBristol & West-3.1 
4918:34   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
5018:35   Shane Robinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.8 
5118:37   Kev Mason SENMBrighton & Hove20.6 
5218:39   Anthony ValentinSENMBolton  
5318:41   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-2.1 
5418:45   Nathan Kilcourse U23MSalford H9.7 
5518:46   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.9 
5618:49   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
5718:50   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-1.8 
5818:52   Michael Kershaw U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni0.8 
5918:52   Christopher IllmSENMCirencester  
6018:54   Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
6118:56   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield16.1 
6218:57   Joseph Vis U20MSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni0.7 
6318:58   Tom Hopkins SENMBrighton Phoenix35.9 
6419:10   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield0.8 
6519:13   Martin Matthews V35MBRAT-0.1 
6619:16   Tom Mead U20MLuton/Brunel Uni London8.7 
6719:18   Orlando Corea V35MBournville Harriers-1.7 
6819:19   Sean Fenwick V40MHarborough6.4 
6919:19   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.3 
7019:23   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.8 
7119:25   Andrew Renfree V35MGloucester/Phoenix Racers36.0 
7219:28   Ricky Challinor U23MLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.6 
7319:31   Sam Densham U20MCharnwood/Loughborough Students9.6 
7419:32   Gary Vickers V40MTelford AC6.7 
7519:34   Josh Carr U20MWorcester-4.7 
7619:37   Darren Rowlands V40MWrexham/Civil Service0.4 
7719:43   Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-2.5 
7819:49   Stuart Crees SENMLes Croupiers0.6 
7919:57   Guy Allen U20MLeamington12.9 
8019:59   Jonathon Tune V35MBRAT36.0 
8120:12   Ian Roberts SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10.0 
8220:31   Dave Turvey SENMHalesowen1.3 
8320:44   Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford0.8 
5.848KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:59   Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-6.0 
217:19   Scott Overall SENMBlackheath & Bromley-4.2 
317:26   Joe Bailey U23MSalford H0.6 
417:27   Niall Fleming U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni1.7 
517:29   Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
617:30   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix20.2 
717:36   Charlie MacLean U20MBristol & West18.3 
817:38   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave23.0 
917:38   Paul Thompson U20MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni21.3 
1017:39   Phil Matthews SENMSwansea-3.7 
1117:39   Andy Wiles SENMNew Marske-0.1 
1217:40   Ross Murray U23MGateshead/St. Mary's Uni7.9 
1317:41   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.3 
1417:43   Adrian Holliday SENMTipton-2.4 
1517:44   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police20.6 
1617:45   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-2.3 
1717:48   Michael Gillespie U23MShettleston/Edinburgh Uni16.5 
1817:52   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.4 
1917:53   Elliot Giles U20MBirchfield H-5.7 
2017:56   Tom Doe SENMLincoln Wellington4.8 
2117:57   Martin Mashford SENMAldershot, Farnham & District0.8 
2218:01   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry1.2 
2318:03   Marti Whitehouse SENMNotts9.2 
2418:07   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
2518:07   Dave Norman SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-2.4 
2618:09   Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.6 
2718:10   Rowan Axe U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
2818:16   Carl Smith U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
2918:17   Steve Gallienne U23MBideford/St. Mary's Uni8.6 
3018:19   Joe Gratton U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni9.1 
3118:20   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham-0.3 
3218:23   Shaun Antell SENMBristol & West/North Devon RR-3.8 
3318:24   William Gray U20MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni2.6 
3418:25   Luke Carroll U20MCheltenham23.3 
3518:27   Ieuan Thomas U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-4.1 
3618:27   Max Kaye U20MHolmfirth23.9 
3718:27   Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-2.1 
3818:32   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth18.7 
3918:34   Jonathan Fletcher SENMBorder14.1 
4018:35   Michael Wood U20MLeeds City22.9 
4118:36   Joe Dalgleish U23MStroud/UWE27.3 
4218:37   Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge-2.4 
4318:38   Richard Harper SENMLeamington/Loughborough Students15.7 
4418:39   Max Pickard U20MBrighton Phoenix-3.1 
4518:41   Tom Crowley U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni1.1 
4618:47   Niall Maguire U20MDerby33.2 
4718:48   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.2 
4818:50   Max Roberts SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.4 
4918:53   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
5018:53   James Tartt SENMSouthport Waterloo-2.2 
5118:53   Stuart King SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.8 
5218:57   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-1.5 
5319:01   Christian Booker U23MHalesowen/Birmingham Uni31.8 
5419:06   Scott Green U20MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-2.8 
5519:10   Robert Hughes SENMSalford H0.8 
5619:15   Guy Smith U23MSwansea/Cardiff Uni-4.0 
5719:15   Grant Cunliffe U23MRossendale-2.6 
5819:16   Gary Blackman SENMBournville Harriers31.9 
5919:20   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.4 
6019:26   Jonathan Benson U20MBarrow & Furness22.7 
6119:27   Richard de-Camps U23MGloucester/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
6219:36   Marc Fallows V35MCirencester0.2 
6319:39   Tom Madden U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral18.0 
6419:43   James Askew U23MDurham5.0 
6519:46   Anthony AshtonSENMLiverpool H  
6619:47   Dave MansbridgeSENMTelford  
6719:56   James Bleakley V35MTrafford29.0 
6819:56   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3.0 
6919:57   Oliver HarradencSENMRSC  
7019:58   Nick Dukes V35MLes Croupiers5.3 
7120:00   Robert Affleck V40MPreston-2.2 
7220:04   Mark Ince V35MBRAT-0.8 
7320:11   Neil Pendlebury SENMLeigh-1.6 
7420:15   Benjamin Costello U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Nottingham Uni17.8 
7520:26   Warren Miles V45MWorcester20.8 
7620:57   Derek Guess V45MLeicester16.5 
7721:20   Jason Pitcher V40MHarborough35.2 
7821:24   Mike Robbins V45MWrexham/Welsh Masters5.2 
5.848KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:02   Zachary Kihara SENMBirchfield H/Kenya32.6 
217:14   Matthew Gillespie U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-1.6 
317:22   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.7 
417:22   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent14.6 
517:26   Jonathan Hay U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-5.1 
617:30   Marius Ionescu SENMAltrincham/Romania8.5 
717:35   John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
817:45   Alex Hains SENMCardiff32.6 
917:46   Kairn Stone SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H10.0 
1017:49   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC-2.4 
1117:50   Mark Shaw U20MNew Marske5.6 
1217:51   Mathew Jackson U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
1317:54   Josh Lilly SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni18.8 
Page: 1 2 3