ERRA National 4 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
15 Oct 11
4x4.315K 4.315KL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4x4.315K SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
157:17    Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior Team SENWAldershot, Farnham & District  
258:20    Charnwood AC 'A'SENWCharnwood AC  
358:50    Bristol & West AC 'A'SENWBristol & West AC  
459:07    Birchfield Harriers 'A'SENWBirchfield Harriers  
559:38    Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior Team SENWAldershot, Farnham & District  
61:00:54    Leigh Harriers & AC 'A'SENWLeigh Harriers & AC  
71:01:32    Swansea Harariers 'A'SENWSwansea H  
81:02:02    Salford Harriers 'A'SENWSalford Harriers  
91:02:18    City Of Norwich A C 'A'SENWCity Of Norwich A C  
101:02:21    Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'A'SENWShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
111:02:51    Cardiff AC 'A'SENWCardiff AC  
121:02:55    Notts AC 'A'SENWNotts AC  
131:03:09    Leeds City 'A'SENWLeeds City  
141:03:19    Westbury Harriers 'A'SENWWestbury Harriers  
151:03:35    Rotherham H & AC 'A'SENWRotherham H & AC  
161:03:40    Coventry Godiva Harriers 'A'SENWCoventry Godiva Harriers  
171:04:00    Tipton Harriers 'A'SENWTipton Harriers  
181:04:12    Highgate HarriersSENWHighgate Harriers  
191:04:15    Team Bath ACSENWTeam Bath AC  
201:04:20    Thames Valley Harriers 'A'SENWThames Valley Harriers  
211:04:25    Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior Team SENWAldershot, Farnham & District  
221:04:34    Liverpool Harriers & AC 'A'SENWLiverpool Harriers & AC  
231:05:33    Birchfield Harriers 'B'SENWBirchfield Harriers  
241:05:48    Bristol & West AC 'B'SENWBristol & West AC  
251:06:01    Belgrave Harriers 'A'SENWBelgrave Harriers  
261:06:15    Sale Harriers Manchester 'A'SENWSale Harriers Manchester  
271:06:16    Durham City HarriersSENWDurham City Harriers  
281:06:25    Hallamshire Harriers 'A'SENWHallamshire Harriers  
291:06:55    Stroud And District ACSENWStroud And District AC  
301:07:04    Nene Valley HarriersSENWNene Valley Harriers  
311:07:13    Swansea Harariers 'B'SENWSwansea H  
321:07:22    Rotherham H & AC 'B'SENWRotherham H & AC  
331:07:24    New Marske HarriersSENWNew Marske Harriers  
341:07:41    Derby ACSENWDerby AC  
351:08:02    Leicester CoritanianSENWLeicester Coritanian  
361:08:12    Cannock & Stafford A C 'A'SENWCannock & Stafford A C  
371:08:21    Blackburn HarriersSENWBlackburn Harriers  
381:08:41    Leamington C&ac 'A'SENWLeamington C&ac  
391:08:42    Blackheath & Bromley Hac 'A'SENWBlackheath & Bromley Hac  
401:08:45    Havant ACSENWHavant AC  
411:09:08    Charnwood AC 'B'SENWCharnwood AC  
421:09:18    Belgrave Harriers 'B'SENWBelgrave Harriers  
431:09:19    Trafford Athletic Club 'A'SENWTrafford Athletic Club  
441:09:20    Serpentine RC 'A'SENWSerpentine RC  
451:09:22    Telford AC 'A'SENWTelford AC  
461:09:53    Notts AC 'B'SENWNotts AC  
471:10:01    BratSENWBrat  
481:10:05    Bournville Harriers 'A'SENWBournville Harriers  
491:10:26    City Of Norwich A C 'B'SENWCity Of Norwich A C  
501:10:38    Wolves&bilston AC 'A'SENWWolves&bilston AC  
511:10:47    Banbury HarriersSENWBanbury Harriers  
521:10:52    Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H.SENWLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H.  
531:11:09    Birchfield Harriers 'C'SENWBirchfield Harriers  
541:11:24    Rugby And Northampton AC 'A'SENWRugby And Northampton AC  
551:11:28    Solihull & Small Heath AC 'A'SENWSolihull & Small Heath Athleti  
561:11:47    Halesowen A&cc 'A'SENWHalesowen A&cc  
571:12:34    Harborough ACSENWHarborough AC  
581:13:00    Bristol & West AC 'C'SENWBristol & West AC  
591:14:12    Bournville Harriers 'B'SENWBournville Harriers  
601:14:38    Holmfirth HarriersSENWHolmfirth Harriers  
611:16:11    Liverpool Harriers & AC 'B'SENWLiverpool Harriers & AC  
621:16:30    Westbury Harriers 'B'SENWWestbury Harriers  
631:16:46    Clc StridersSENWClc Striders  
641:16:48    Worcester ACSENWWorcester AC  
651:16:53    Centurion Running ClubSENWCenturion Running Club  
661:17:37    Les CroupiersSENWLes Croupiers  
671:17:40    Notts AC 'C'SENWNotts AC  
681:18:04    Salford Harriers 'B'SENWSalford Harriers  
691:19:46    Gloucester ACSENWGloucester AC  
701:20:01    Wolves&bilston AC 'B'SENWWolves&bilston AC  
711:20:25    Leamington C&ac 'B'SENWLeamington C&ac  
721:32:03    Massey Ferguson Runners ClubSENWMassey Ferguson Runners Club  
-DNF    Lincoln Wellington 'A'SENWLincoln Wellington  
-DNF    Sale Harriers Manchester 'B'SENWSale Harriers Manchester  
-DNF    Tipton Harriers 'B'SENWTipton Harriers  
-DNF    St Albans StridersSENWSt Albans Striders  
-DNF    Trafford Athletic Club 'B'SENWTrafford Athletic Club  
-DNF    Rugby And Northampton AC 'B'SENWRugby And Northampton AC  
-DNF    Cardiff AC 'B'SENWCardiff AC  
-DNF    Leeds City 'B'SENWLeeds City  
-DNF    Bromsgrove & Redditch ACSENWBromsgrove & Redditch AC  
-DNF    Mansfield Harriers & A.C.SENWMansfield Harriers & A.C.  
-DNF    Solihull & Small Heath AC 'B'SENWSolihull & Small Heath Athleti  
-DNF    Stockport HarriersSENWStockport Harriers  
-DNF    Lancaster And Morecambe AC 'A'SENWLancaster And Morecambe AC  
-DNF    Vale RoyalSENWVale Royal  
-DNF    Border HarriersSENWBorder Harriers  
-DNF    Jarrow & Hebburn A.C.SENWJarrow & Hebburn A.C.  
-DNF    Leigh Harriers & AC 'B'SENWLeigh Harriers & AC  
-DNF    Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'SENWShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
-DNF    Coventry Godiva Harriers 'B'SENWCoventry Godiva Harriers  
-DNF    Telford AC 'B'SENWTelford AC  
-DNF    Bournville Harriers 'C'SENWBournville Harriers  
 
4.315KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 13:51   Jess Piasecki U23WStockport/Manchester Uni-1.2 
 14:26   Rosie Smith SENWDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters13.2 
 14:28   Donna Jones SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
 14:28   Lizzie Browne SENWHallamshire/Knavesmire7.2 
 14:35   Stacey Wilkinson SENWCannock & Stafford26.7 
 14:37   Amy Campbell SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students8.0 
 14:41   Sara Treacy U23WMoynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland0.8 
 14:43   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
 14:45   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students13.1 
 14:51   Becky Penty SENWHighgate/York Acorn3.7 
 14:54   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC3.5 
 14:58   Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.0 
 15:01   Olivia Sadler U20WBristol & West7.5 
 15:07   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H4.8 
 15:08   Stephanie Barnes SENWBristol & West/Auburn Uni0.4 
 15:11   Louise Gardner SENWLancaster & Morecambe25.1 
 15:13   Debbie Rees SENWCardiff36.0 
 15:16   Iona LakeSENWCity Of Norwich A C  
 15:17   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry36.0 
 15:17   Imogen Wolsey U20WTeam Bath14.3 
 15:20   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.9 
 15:23   Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury22.7 
 15:28   Tamara Armoush U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2.0 
 15:31   Lynne Hill SENWTipton4.2 
 15:31   Katie Good U23WThames Valley/Manchester Uni14.1 
 15:33   Philippa Taylor V40WNene Valley3.8 
 15:34   Maria Barrett SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni10.9 
 15:36   Carol Glover SENWSwansea22.0 
 15:37   Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District16.8 
 15:39   Kirsty Longley V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.1 
 15:40   Polly Keen SENWHavant/Cambridge Uni2.5 
 15:41   Laura Riches U20WLeigh/Birmingham Uni2.1 
 15:42   Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal4.8 
 15:44   Sarah O'Dowd V35WNotts/Loughborough Students36.0 
 15:45   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave1.9 
 15:51   Victoria O'DonneSENWTrafford Athletic Club  
 15:57   Laura Spence U23WRotherham/Northumbria Uni10.7 
 15:59   Lucy Crookes U20WLeicester/Leeds Uni0.1 
 16:01   Becky Glover SENWSerpentine36.0 
 16:02   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H35.9 
 16:03   Claire Tarplee U23WSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students/Ireland0.4 
 16:04   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers13.2 
 16:06   Samantha Murray U23WBlackburn27.4 
 16:06   Katy Livingston SENWNew Marske22.0 
 16:11   Amber Watson U20WStroud6.6 
 16:15   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) U23WBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni5.5 
 16:15   Estelle Malm SENWSalford H28.1 
 16:18   Sarah McDonald U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni-0.8 
 16:20   Abigail Howarth U20WLeigh/Wigan & District1.3 
 16:20   Sophie Reynolds SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/BRAT32.0 
 16:27   Monica WilliamsoSENWLeamington C&ac  
 16:31   Natalie Weir SENWDerby7.8 
 16:32   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.9 
 16:33   Rebekah Gardiner U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.5 
 16:34   Ros Kelling V45WBanbury11.2 
 16:36   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth6.9 
 16:39   Holly Lawrence U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni27.5 
 16:40   Jane Bradshaw V35WBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
 16:44   Paris Williams U23WCardiff/Loughborough Students36.0 
 16:47   Nikki Alford SENWCity of Norwich/North Norfolk BR15.4 
 16:48   Robyn Lanceley U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni20.9 
 17:02   Joanne Finch SENWNotts15.3 
 17:02   Rochelle HarrisoSENWLincoln Wellington  
 17:06   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.7 
 17:07   Debbie Napier V40WHarborough34.7 
 17:08   Susannah Davies U23WTipton7.9 
 17:10   Emily MonkSENWHalesowen A&cc  
 17:18   Ruth Watson SENWSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
 17:20   Jenni Muston V35WCharnwood5.1 
 17:25   Gill Jubb V35WSt. Albans Striders26.3 
 17:31   Michelle Murphy V45WLiverpool H13.5 
 17:45   Alison Cooper V35WRugby & Northampton15.4 
 17:50   Rachael Dyson SENWLeeds City/Ireland17.2 
 17:54   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry29.4 
 17:55   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.2 
 17:59   Hester Barsham-RSENWBelgrave Harriers  
 18:00   Melissa Davis SENWTrafford36.0 
 18:00   Aileen Lyons SENWLes Croupiers16.7 
 18:08   Kelly Winstone SENWYate/Westbury/UWE22.3 
 18:11   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion13.3 
 18:17   Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWBristol & West1.0 
 18:37   Kathryn MorganSENWWolves&bilston AC  
 18:41   Sarah Rock-Webster SENWBournville Harriers10.3 
 18:46   Holly Blount U20WMansfield36.0 
 19:01   Molly Browne U20WWorcester/Birmingham Uni1.7 
 19:17   Wendy Kane V40WNotts18.7 
 19:23   Nicola Turner V35WRugby & Northampton35.0 
 19:29   Michelle Stark V40WGloucester20.6 
 19:48   Heather FooksSENWSolihull & Small Heath Athleti  
 20:32   Amy Hosie SENWLeamington36.0 
 20:57   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC28.3 
 22:43   Lesley Pymm V55WBournville Harriers26.5 
 24:12   Cath GavinSENWMassey Ferguson Runners Club  
4.315KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 14:14   Lauren Heyes U23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni/Wigan & District-0.8 
 14:16   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London3.6 
 14:20   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.1 
 14:27   Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea13.8 
 14:40   Tasha Vernon U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16.5 
 14:52   Chloe Richardson U20WBirchfield H-0.2 
 15:11   Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni6.5 
 15:12   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.4 
 15:15   Kati Hope SENWNotts25.4 
 15:27   Susan HarrisonSENWLeamington C&ac  
 15:29   Charlotte Arter U23WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Eden Runners-1.9 
 15:39   Jade Allen U23WRotherham36.0 
 15:41   Rachel Baynes SENWCoventry26.1 
 15:43   Sophie Voller SENWWestbury6.0 
 15:46   Sophie Connor U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni3.8 
 15:47   Gwen Kinsey V35WStroud6.4 
 15:50   Katherine Turner U20WTeam Bath15.1 
 15:58   Ellie Grubb SENWCity of Norwich6.9 
 15:59   Elin Skagerberg SENWHighgate36.0 
 16:04   Nelleke Quispel SENWBelgrave/Germany25.2 
 16:05   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas24.2 
 16:06   Claire ArnoldSENWAldershot, Farnham And Distric  
 16:06   Aiveen Smith SENWDurham11.0 
 16:16   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton19.9 
 16:18   Zoe Thomas U20WCardiff10.9 
 16:19   Lucy Farnell U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni36.0 
 16:22   Natasha HatswellSENWRotherham H & AC  
 16:25   Julie Cook V40WSalford H10.3 
 16:29   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley8.8 
 16:30   Victoria CrawforSENWSerpentine RC  
 16:34   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst U23WLiverpool H6.0 
 16:35   Alison Drasdo V40WTrafford10.8 
 16:40   Sophie Cowper U23WLincoln Wellington/South London1.9 
 16:41   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWHalesowen35.2 
 16:45   Hannah Eveleigh V35WHarborough8.8 
 16:45   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston10.0 
 16:49   Ellen Gallie SENWSwansea32.4 
 16:49   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City9.8 
 16:51   Sally Hogan U20WBromsgrove & Redditch9.4 
 16:59   Rachel Wood U23WBlackburn/Warwick Uni6.0 
 17:03   Chloe Morris U23WLeicester36.0 
 17:05   Esme SalmonSENWCity Of Norwich A C  
 17:05   Hannah Martin SENWSale Harriers Manchester11.4 
 17:06   Jessica Russon U23WNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers36.0 
 17:06   Michelle BartletSENWBanbury Harriers  
 17:08   Angela Copson V60WRugby & Northampton11.3 
 17:08   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts36.0 
 17:13   Leonie Shipley U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.2 
 17:18   Corin Bearpark U23WHavant/Chichester Uni3.7 
 17:22   Becky Ellis SENWCharnwood/Sale Harriers Manchester32.4 
 17:26   Sian Davies V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters8.9 
 17:27   Ellen Tune SENWBRAT36.0 
 17:33   Holly Climo U20WBirchfield H36.0 
 17:40   Clare Parkin U20WBlackheath & Bromley26.9 
 17:42   Cheralyn Evans V50WTelford AC13.5 
 17:43   Toria Swift U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton36.0 
 17:54   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders17.7 
 17:59   Tiffany Jones U23WWorcester36.0 
 18:03   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni20.8 
 18:04   Christine KilkenSENWCannock & Stafford A C  
 18:05   Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles22.8 
 18:09   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.7 
 18:12   Joanne Street SENWSale Harriers Manchester13.9 
 18:13   Catherine WilliaSENWRugby And Northampton AC  
Page: 1 2