Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Doncaster
11 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:37   Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
233:44   Jacob Clark U20MCity of Sheffield/Leeds Uni33.3 
333:46   Adam Newton U20MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni32.7 
434:00   James Gray U20MCity of Sheffield5.2 
534:09   Tom Jenkins V35MHallamshire14.9 
634:20   Richard Teare SENMSheffield TC35.6 
734:25   Howard Wood U23MCity of Sheffield25.5 
834:32   Robert Baker SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak2.5 
934:33   David Thompson V35MBarnsley AC4.5 
1034:39   Philip Cooper SENMHallamshire0.7 
1135:02   Gavin Felton V40MBarnsley AC34.3 
1235:15   Daniel Claus SENMSteel City35.6 
1335:33   Michael Sprot SENMHallamshire0.0 
1435:36   Kyle Craib U20MRotherham8.2 
1535:52   Simon Newton SENMBarnsley H/Police0.7 
1636:00   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield2.4 
1736:05   Ian WithersSENMUniversity of Sheffield  
1836:12   Dean Furniss V40MHallamshire/Northern Masters10.6 
1936:16   Simon Wright V45MDoncaster1.1 
2036:20   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.4 
2136:26   Steve PennySENMSheffield Tri Club  
2236:34   George Robinson U20MRichmond & Zetland/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
2336:35   Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth5.4 
2436:40   Gary Claxton V40MRotherham15.5 
2536:43   Chris Ireland V50MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham2.9 
2636:46   Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC-1.9 
2736:48   Kevin Doyle V35MKimberworth4.4 
2836:58   David Driver SENMBarnsley AC1.6 
2937:01   Graham GraggSENMUniversity of Sheffield  
3037:16   Sammy Rashid V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni3.9 
3137:18   Christopher Maris U20MRotherham36.0 
3237:19   Kevin Newman V50MDoncaster3.8 
3337:21   John Comrie V45MRotherham6.3 
3437:24   Mike Egner V55MPenistone8.8 
3537:31   David Brooksbank V50MBarnsley AC4.4 
3637:33   Liam Ratcliffe SENMRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni36.0 
3737:38   David Sedgwick SENMDoncaster2.8 
3837:50   Jon Slate V40MHallamshire4.2 
3938:02   David Palmer V40MSteel City14.3 
4038:08   Michael Thompson V50MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters24.1 
4138:10   Steven Roebuck V35MBarnsley H8.5 
4338:35   David Smith U23MRotherham9.8 
4438:38   Lewis Purcell SENMDoncaster36.0 
4538:51   Trevor Neville V35MSheffield RC6.1 
4638:54   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
4839:02   Gareth Burrell U20MHalifax/Sheffield Uni4.7 
4939:05   Mick Page V55MDoncaster9.0 
5039:08   Tim Robinson V35MHallamshire35.5 
5139:11   Andy Bond SENMDoncaster36.0 
5239:18   Anthony Meenaghan U23MSheffield Hallam Uni12.0 
5339:21   Sam Wardle U20MRossendale/Sheffield Uni  
5439:27   James Fulcher SENMMarch2.3 
5539:27   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley3.8 
5639:40   Keith Littlewood V40MBarnsley AC1.6 
5739:43   Dave Ansell V50MSteel City20.3 
5839:51   Martin James V35MDoncaster1.9 
5939:53   Gavin Hodgson SENMAchilles/Team Manvers20.4 
6039:54   Melvin Wallace V40MBarnsley AC4.6 
6140:01   Ian Richardson V35MKimberworth24.6 
6240:02   Louis Ashford SENMSheffield TC36.0 
6340:13   Simon Hopkins V40MKimberworth6.9 
6440:13   David Nuttall V50MRotherham10.9 
6540:20   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC2.6 
6640:25   Graeme Siddall V50MSteel City36.0 
6740:29   Martin Booth V45MPenistone25.3 
6840:36   Glenn Hardy V45MCity of Sheffield9.2 
6940:40   Gareth Irvine SENMHallamshire4.0 
7040:49   U McNamaraSENMSouth Yorkshire Police  
7140:53   Louis Wood SENMSteel City4.5 
7241:00   Ian Alexander-Barnes V45MSheffield RC21.3 
7341:15   Richard Chandler V35MDoncaster8.1 
7441:22   Steve LowndesV50MKimberworth Striders  
7541:29   Gary Baker V45MSheffield RC7.9 
7641:33   Mark Higham V35MDoncaster18.0 
7741:34   Nicholas Scott V45MSteel City9.0 
7841:45   James Bateson SENMBarnsley AC36.0 
7941:50   Richard Wright V50MDoncaster19.3 
8042:02   Jason Neave SENMWombwell36.0 
8142:23   Dave Allemby V55MWombwell9.7 
8242:28   Les Grant V40MDoncaster36.0 
8342:30   Peter Brown V50MSteel City10.2 
8442:32   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire11.9 
8542:35   Philip Martin V50MKimberworth6.2 
8642:42   Adam Hopkinson SENMBarnsley AC36.0 
8742:55   Ian Stinson V40MSteel City8.0 
8842:58   Graham Bateson V55MBarnsley AC16.7 
8943:00   Martin Wilkinson V40MDoncaster19.1 
9043:11   Warren Clarke V40MTickhill R & AC7.4 
9143:18   Paul Greenwood V40MKimberworth9.0 
9243:26   James Smith V35MKimberworth24.5 
9343:42   Mark Law V45MBarnsley AC/Penistone5.9 
9443:48   Richard James Maxted SENMSteel City11.0 
9543:49   Lee Archer V40MKimberworth8.2 
9643:49   Craige Spencer SENMKimberworth10.2 
9743:50   Kevin Thomas V55MRotherham19.3 
9843:57   Andy Buck V50MSteel City5.7 
9944:03   Sean Poulter V45MDoncaster13.6 
10044:06   David Birch V55MSteel City18.5 
10144:15   Steven Phillips V45MKimberworth6.7 
10244:19   Mick Casey V60MMablethorpe8.1 
10344:20   Stewart Kemp V50MHallamshire16.9 
10444:26   Michael Jackson V35MKimberworth15.7 
10544:33   Mark Hurrell V40MBarnsley AC8.2 
10644:36   Pete Wade V50MDoncaster8.2 
10744:55   Chris Horsfall V55MHandsworth14.4 
10844:56   Andrew Waters V50MBarnsley AC36.0 
10945:02   Kevin Goodwin SENMSheffield TC/Unattached28.5 
11045:08   Ashley Middleton V40MValley Hill17.4 
11145:14   David Parry V60MSteel City18.8 
11245:39   David Stern V35MKimberworth23.8 
11345:44   Anton Horsfall V45MHandsworth35.0 
11445:49   Brian Lowndes V60MMaltby18.9 
11545:49   Lee Weatherall V40MKimberworth8.7 
11645:58   Pat Rooney V55MKimberworth11.0 
11746:07   Richard Powell V35MSheffield TC15.0 
11846:38   Jon Staniforth SENMSheffield TC15.9 
11946:47   Paul Brown V60MDoncaster15.3 
12047:02   Jim MonteithV40MSheffield Tri Club  
12147:29   David Bennett V60MBarnsley AC36.0 
12247:40   Samuel Lake SENMRother Valley Swallows19.8 
12347:48   James Gallacher SENMRotherham9.2 
12447:57   Richard Randle V50MDoncaster13.0 
12547:59   Jak French U20MRother Valley Swallows35.9 
12647:59   Matthew Whitehead T20/F20 U20MDoncaster20.9 
12748:08   Nigel Kent V55MSheffield RC36.0 
12848:08   Stephen Cotter V50MRotherham16.2 
12948:28   Mick Dobson V60MHallamshire19.0 
13048:33   David Foster V55MPenistone18.4 
13148:46   David W Needham V60MPenistone/Police18.9 
13249:03   Bob Innes V60MPenistone25.7 
13349:13   Rob Ingle V50MSheffield TC36.0 
13449:45   Glynn Rhodes SENMSheffield TC36.0 
13550:04   Ian Wragg V50MPenistone20.8 
13650:13   Paul Hetherington V55MValley Hill26.8 
13750:52   Paul French V45MRother Valley Swallows29.8 
13851:12   Tim Wade V55MKingstone16.7 
13951:26   Steve Bagley V45MKimberworth36.0 
14052:34   Phil Harris V50MValley Hill15.3 
14152:58   Mark Kemp V35MValley Hill36.0 
14254:20   Malcolm Rhodes V60MRotherham20.6 
14357:46   Raymond Archer V50MBarnsley AC16.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:25   Joseph Lancaster U17MCity of Sheffield8.6 
223:28   Nicholas Myers U17MRotherham33.0 
323:35   Luke Cotter U17MRotherham-3.2 
424:03   Elliott Smales U17MRotherham-3.0 
524:13   Bertie Houghton U17MDoncaster-1.9 
625:26   Daniel Moreton U17MBarnsley AC36.0 
726:06   Connor Ryan U17MRotherham25.6 
827:18   Oliver Yarrow U17MRotherham  
928:17   Aidan Kidder U17MRotherham34.8 
1030:51   Christopher Ogden U17MRotherham36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:05   Ryan Beale U15MRotherham13.0 
215:22   Connor Milnes U15MPenistone-2.9 
315:31   Devon Stead U15MRotherham7.4 
415:41   Josh Walton U15MHallamshire11.4 
515:50   Declan Neary U15MDoncaster-4.1 
615:56   Joseph Hibbert U15MCity of Sheffield2.1 
716:00   Callum Wilson U15MDoncaster-1.8 
816:11   Matthew Chaib U15MCity of Sheffield35.7 
916:28   Harry Moore U15MWombwell21.2 
1016:39   Sam Peters U15MHallamshire1.0 
1116:59   Sam Bissett U15MDoncaster33.4 
1217:07   Thomas Slater U15MHallamshire  
1317:30   Elliott Tong U15MDoncaster23.8 
1419:25   Thomas Slack U15MHallamshire30.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:01   Alfie Manthorpe U13MCity of Sheffield-3.5 
214:30   Kane Smith U13MRotherham19.3 
314:50   Joe Morton U13MCity of Sheffield31.0 
415:03   Jake Steade U13MHallamshire36.0 
515:57   Harry Shelbourne U13MPenistone5.9 
616:10   Sam Mason U13MRotherham36.0 
716:13   Jack Crownshaw U13MHallamshire11.7 
817:49   Morgan Bishell U13MCity of Sheffield36.0 
920:05   Max Horsman U13MWombwell36.0 
1021:18   Reece Horsfall U13MHallamshire22.3 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:53   Kaya Walker U11MCity of Sheffield29.4 
26:01   Joshua DickinsonU11MGuest  
36:15   David Lewis U11MHallamshire0.0 
46:16   Joseph Law U11MDoncaster29.6 
56:20   Scott Nutter U11MBarnsley AC-1.7 
66:41   Tristan Gale U13MHallamshire31.3 
76:44   Kieran Loombe U13MHallamshire9.3 
86:54   Ryan Viggars U11MRotherham17.3 
96:56   Joseph DarnellU11MGuest  
107:09   Matthew Baldwin U11MDoncaster36.0 
117:12   Ashley Pogmore U11MRotherham  
127:13   Charlie Curtis U11MRotherham  
137:16   Joseph John Martin U11MCity of Sheffield  
147:21   Charlie Goacher U11MWombwell17.5 
157:32   John Egner U11MPenistone2.7 
167:43   Tom Fryers U11MPenistone7.1 
177:44   Ben WhittakerU11MDoncaster AC  
187:51   Cameron Walker U11MCity of Sheffield36.0 
198:00   Samuel Godfrey U11MDoncaster36.0 
208:15   Nathan Ramsay U11MCity of Sheffield31.0 
218:28   Peter Sykes U13MCity of Sheffield36.0 
229:05   Dan Bradbury U11MBarnsley AC36.0 
ZXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:21   Stephen Tanner V65MSheffield RC16.6 
230:36   Mick Cochrane V65MRotherham/Dark Peak33.0 
330:38   Rod Scholes V65MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters13.4 
432:18   Ken Chapman V65MKimberworth19.5 
532:40   Peter Humphries V65MRotherham17.5 
632:56   Terry Fox V65MHallamshire36.0 
733:40   Tony O'Connor V65MDoncaster33.0 
840:25   George Wragg V70MHallamshire36.0 
942:46   Alan Bryden V70MRotherham36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:16   Jade Allen U23WRotherham36.0 
225:38   Stephanie Burns U20WRotherham4.9 
325:46   Samantha Hughes U23WRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni1.3 
425:49   Chaanah Patton V35WHallamshire31.6 
525:56   Claire O'Toole SENWHallamshire16.7 
626:12   Lindsy James SENWKimberworth5.1 
726:16   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.1 
826:27   Rachel Kane SENWSheffield RC11.1 
926:36   Natasha Hatswell U20WRotherham1.9 
1026:43   Fiona Davies V35WBarnsley AC2.7 
1126:44   Claire Spencer SENWKimberworth8.3 
1226:59   Jenny Horne SENWSheffield RC12.3 
1327:11   Jayne Baldwin V45WDoncaster15.9 
1427:14   Kaeti Anne MacKenzie V35WBarnsley H12.6 
1527:26   Robyn Lanceley U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni20.9 
1627:32   Samantha James SENWKimberworth22.5 
1727:40   Dawn Broom V45WBarnsley H9.8 
1827:43   Clare Thompson SENWSheffield RC18.7 
1928:08   Linda HayleyV35WSteel City Striders  
2028:31   Kerry Storrar V35WBarnsley AC6.3 
2128:45   Helen Pickford V35WSheffield RC17.1 
2229:00   Janet Hindley V45WRotherham17.0 
2329:08   Jenn Dick V35WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Canada24.0 
2429:39   Natalie Leanne Raynor SENWRotherham36.0 
2529:46   Marie OakleyU20WSheffield Hallam University  
2629:59   Bev Sutton V45WValley Hill34.4 
2730:10   Tracey Middleton V40WValley Hill31.3 
2830:19   Jo Bolton V45WKingstone/Kimberworth8.0 
2930:27   Fay Bird V35WKimberworth36.0 
3030:32   Victoria Ann Moorhead V35WSheffield TC36.0 
3130:37   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC18.7 
3230:47   Vicky FentonSENWBarnsley AC  
3331:15   Gillian Freer V45WRother Valley Swallows17.8 
3431:30   Philippa James V45WRotherham21.8 
3531:38   Caroline Boyd V55WMaltby/Barnsley H19.9 
3631:41   Adelle Booth SENWKimberworth36.0 
3731:53   Jenny Gagg SENWCity of Hull36.0 
3832:07   Helen Wade SENWKimberworth14.9 
3932:48   Sophie Kirkton SENWSheffield TC36.0 
4032:51   Carol Beattie V55WSteel City18.0 
4132:53   Samantha Weatherall V40WKimberworth13.9 
4233:19   Nina Hague V45WRotherham36.0 
4333:21   Nicola Fox V35WBarnsley H20.3 
4433:36   Alison Coldwell SENWRacing TNT/Sheffield TC20.6 
Page: 1 2