Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Doncaster
11 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:37Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
233:44Jacob Clark U20MCity of Sheffield/Leeds Uni0.7 
333:46Adam Newton U20MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni37.1 
434:00James Gray U20MCity of Sheffield7.3 
534:09Tom Jenkins V35MHallamshire19.2 
634:20Richard Teare SENMSheffield TC42.9 
734:25Howard Wood U23MCity of Sheffield29.9 
834:32Robert Baker SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak5.5 
934:33David Thompson V35MBarnsley AC4.2 
1034:39Philip Cooper SENMHallamshire-0.2 
1135:02Gavin Felton V40MBarnsley AC38.8 
1235:15Daniel Claus SENMSteel City41.9 
1335:33Michael Sprot SENMHallamshire0.3 
1435:36Kyle Craib U20MRotherham12.5 
1535:52Simon Newton SENMBarnsley H/Police0.1 
1636:00Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield0.8 
1736:05Ian WithersSENMUniversity of Sheffield  
1836:12Dean Furniss V40MHallamshire/Northern Masters5.4 
1936:16Simon Wright V45MDoncaster0.2 
2036:20Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.1 
2136:26Steve PennySENMSheffield Tri Club  
2236:34George Robinson U20MRichmond & Zetland/Sheffield Hallam Uni48.2 
2336:35Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth4.8 
2436:40Gary Claxton V40MRotherham19.9 
2536:43Chris Ireland V50MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham3.4 
2636:46Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC-2.3 
2736:48Kevin Doyle V35MKimberworth1.9 
2836:58David Driver SENMBarnsley AC1.5 
2937:01Graham GraggSENMUniversity of Sheffield  
3037:16Sammy Rashid V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni6.4 
3137:18Christopher Maris U20MRotherham48.8 
3237:19Kevin Newman V50MDoncaster3.9 
3337:21John Comrie V45MRotherham6.7 
3437:24Mike Egner V55MPenistone13.0 
3537:31David Brooksbank V50MBarnsley AC4.2 
3637:33Liam Ratcliffe SENMRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni49.4 
3737:38David Sedgwick SENMDoncaster1.5 
3837:50Jon Slate V40MHallamshire4.7 
3938:02David Palmer V40MSteel City18.5 
4038:08Michael Thompson V50MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters15.4 
4138:10Steven Roebuck V35MBarnsley H12.2 
4338:35David Smith U23MRotherham14.1 
4438:38Lewis Purcell SENMDoncaster52.8 
4538:51Trevor Neville V35MSheffield RC7.7 
4638:54Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
4839:02Gareth Burrell U20MHalifax/Sheffield Uni5.3 
4939:05Mick Page V55MDoncaster12.0 
5039:08Tim Robinson V35MHallamshire43.9 
5139:11Andy Bond SENMDoncaster54.0 
5239:18Anthony Meenaghan U23MSheffield Hallam Uni16.4 
5339:21Sam Wardle U20MRossendale/Sheffield Uni  
5439:27James Fulcher SENMMarch2.3 
5539:27Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley7.1 
5639:40Keith Littlewood V40MBarnsley AC2.4 
5739:43Dave Ansell V50MSteel City17.5 
5839:51Martin James V35MDoncaster1.1 
5939:53Gavin Hodgson SENMAchilles/Team Manvers24.9 
6039:54Melvin Wallace V40MBarnsley AC7.2 
6140:01Ian Richardson V35MKimberworth29.0 
6240:02Louis Ashford SENMSheffield TC52.5 
6340:13Simon Hopkins V40MKimberworth8.9 
6440:13David Nuttall V50MRotherham15.1 
6540:20Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC3.1 
6640:25Graeme Siddall V50MSteel City51.8 
6740:29Martin Booth V45MPenistone29.8 
6840:36Glenn Hardy V45MCity of Sheffield8.7 
6940:40Gareth Irvine SENMHallamshire5.1 
7040:49U McNamaraSENMSouth Yorkshire Police  
7140:53Louis Wood SENMSteel City3.5 
7241:00Ian Alexander-Barnes V45MSheffield RC25.7 
7341:15Richard Chandler V35MDoncaster7.3 
7441:22Steve LowndesV50MKimberworth Striders  
7541:29Gary Baker V45MSheffield RC8.1 
7641:33Mark Higham V35MDoncaster19.0 
7741:34Nicholas Scott V45MSteel City13.1 
7841:45James Bateson SENMBarnsley AC52.4 
7941:50Richard Wright V50MDoncaster24.2 
8042:02Jason Neave SENMWombwell54.0 
8142:23Dave Allemby V55MWombwell11.6 
8242:28Les Grant V40MDoncaster46.9 
8342:30Peter Brown V50MSteel City11.3 
8442:32Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire16.3 
8542:35Philip Martin V50MKimberworth6.4 
8642:42Adam Hopkinson SENMBarnsley AC53.3 
8742:55Ian Stinson V40MSteel City7.7 
8842:58Graham Bateson V55MBarnsley AC20.9 
8943:00Martin Wilkinson V40MDoncaster14.5 
9043:11Warren Clarke V40MTickhill R & AC11.8 
9143:18Paul Greenwood V40MKimberworth11.1 
9243:26James Smith V35MKimberworth29.0 
9343:42Mark Law V45MBarnsley AC/Penistone5.4 
9443:48Richard James Maxted SENMSteel City12.5 
9543:49Lee Archer V40MKimberworth10.7 
9643:49Craige Spencer SENMKimberworth10.6 
9743:50Kevin Thomas V55MRotherham23.4 
9843:57Andy Buck V50MSteel City6.8 
9944:03Sean Poulter V45MDoncaster12.0 
10044:06David Birch V55MSteel City20.6 
10144:15Steven Phillips V45MKimberworth7.0 
10244:19Mick Casey V60MMablethorpe8.3 
10344:20Stewart Kemp V50MHallamshire21.8 
10444:26Michael Jackson V35MKimberworth16.9 
10544:33Mark Hurrell V40MBarnsley AC9.9 
10644:36Pete Wade V50MDoncaster9.5 
10744:55Chris Horsfall V55MHandsworth15.9 
10844:56Andrew Waters V50MBarnsley AC49.0 
10945:02Kevin Goodwin SENMSheffield TC/Unattached38.2 
11045:08Ashley Middleton V40MValley Hill21.5 
11145:14David Parry V60MSteel City20.5 
11245:39David Stern V35MKimberworth30.3 
11345:44Anton Horsfall V45MHandsworth40.7 
11445:49Brian Lowndes V60MMaltby20.5 
11545:49Lee Weatherall V40MKimberworth9.9 
11645:58Pat Rooney V55MKimberworth10.0 
11746:07Richard Powell V35MSheffield TC17.0 
11846:38Jon Staniforth SENMSheffield TC20.6 
11946:47Paul Brown V60MDoncaster17.1 
12047:02Jim MonteithV40MSheffield Tri Club  
12147:29David Bennett V60MBarnsley AC54.0 
12247:40Samuel Lake SENMRother Valley Swallows24.1 
12347:48James Gallacher SENMRotherham10.8 
12447:57Richard Randle V50MDoncaster15.2 
12547:59Jak French U20MRother Valley Swallows50.0 
12647:59Matthew Whitehead T20/F20 U20MDoncaster21.0 
12748:08Nigel Kent V55MSheffield RC54.0 
12848:08Stephen Cotter V50MRotherham17.8 
12948:28Mick Dobson V60MHallamshire19.7 
13048:33David Foster V55MPenistone18.5 
13148:46David W Needham V60MPenistone/Police21.6 
13249:03Bob Innes V60MPenistone22.1 
13349:13Rob Ingle V50MSheffield TC54.0 
13449:45Glynn Rhodes SENMSheffield TC48.5 
13550:04Ian Wragg V50MPenistone23.8 
13650:13Paul Hetherington V55MValley Hill31.0 
13750:52Paul French V45MRother Valley Swallows34.0 
13851:12Tim Wade V55MKingstone16.2 
13951:26Steve Bagley V45MKimberworth54.0 
14052:34Phil Harris V50MValley Hill16.9 
14152:58Mark Kemp V35MValley Hill54.0 
14254:20Malcolm Rhodes V60MRotherham21.3 
14357:46Raymond Archer V50MBarnsley AC18.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:25Joseph Lancaster U17MCity of Sheffield13.0 
223:28Nicholas Myers U17MRotherham37.4 
323:35Luke Cotter U17MRotherham-4.2 
424:03Elliott Smales U17MRotherham-2.9 
524:13Bertie Houghton U17MDoncaster-1.8 
625:26Daniel Moreton U17MBarnsley AC43.9 
726:06Connor Ryan U17MRotherham29.8 
827:18Oliver Yarrow U17MRotherham  
928:17Aidan Kidder U17MRotherham39.8 
1030:51Christopher Ogden U17MRotherham54.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:05Ryan Beale U15MRotherham17.3 
215:22Connor Milnes U15MPenistone-3.3 
315:31Devon Stead U15MRotherham11.5 
415:41Josh Walton U15MHallamshire15.6 
515:50Declan Neary U15MDoncaster-4.0 
615:56Joseph Hibbert U15MCity of Sheffield5.3 
716:00Callum Wilson U15MDoncaster1.3 
816:11Matthew Chaib U15MCity of Sheffield30.9 
916:28Harry Moore U15MWombwell25.7 
1016:39Sam Peters U15MHallamshire1.1 
1116:59Sam Bissett U15MDoncaster38.9 
1217:07Thomas Slater U15MHallamshire  
1317:30Elliott Tong U15MDoncaster28.2 
1419:25Thomas Slack U15MHallamshire35.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:01Alfie Manthorpe U13MCity of Sheffield-4.6 
214:30Kane Smith U13MRotherham23.7 
314:50Joe Morton U13MCity of Sheffield35.4 
415:03Jake Steade U13MHallamshire46.6 
515:57Harry Shelbourne U13MPenistone8.7 
616:10Sam Mason U13MRotherham29.8 
716:13Jack Crownshaw U13MHallamshire15.7 
817:49Morgan Bishell U13MCity of Sheffield54.0 
920:05Max Horsman U13MWombwell54.0 
1021:18Reece Horsfall U13MHallamshire26.7 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:53Kaya Walker U11MCity of Sheffield33.8 
26:01Joshua DickinsonU11MGuest  
36:15David Lewis U11MHallamshire-1.9 
46:16Joseph Law U11MDoncaster34.1 
56:20Scott Nutter U11MBarnsley AC-2.8 
66:41Tristan Gale U13MHallamshire35.3 
76:44Kieran Loombe U13MHallamshire13.2 
86:54Ryan Viggars U11MRotherham21.6 
96:56Joseph DarnellU11MGuest  
107:09Matthew Baldwin U11MDoncaster52.0 
117:12Ashley Pogmore U11MRotherham  
127:13Charlie Curtis U11MRotherham  
137:16Joseph John Martin U11MCity of Sheffield  
147:21Charlie Goacher U11MWombwell20.6 
157:32John Egner U11MPenistone6.0 
167:43Tom Fryers U11MPenistone5.8 
177:44Ben WhittakerU11MDoncaster AC  
187:51Cameron Walker U11MCity of Sheffield47.6 
198:00Samuel Godfrey U11MDoncaster42.7 
208:15Nathan Ramsay U11MCity of Sheffield36.5 
218:28Peter Sykes U13MCity of Sheffield54.0 
229:05Dan Bradbury U11MBarnsley AC48.4 
ZXC M70
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:21Stephen Tanner V65MSheffield RC16.6 
230:36Mick Cochrane V65MRotherham/Dark Peak37.2 
330:38Rod Scholes V65MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters14.3 
432:18Ken Chapman V65MKimberworth22.3 
532:40Peter Humphries V65MRotherham18.9 
632:56Terry Fox V65MHallamshire54.0 
733:40Tony O'Connor V65MDoncaster39.5 
840:25George Wragg V70MHallamshire54.0 
942:46Alan Bryden V70MRotherham53.1 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:16Jade Allen U23WRotherham41.5 
225:38Stephanie Burns U20WRotherham6.6 
325:46Samantha Hughes U23WRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4.7 
425:49Chaanah Patton V35WHallamshire33.8 
525:56Claire O'Toole SENWHallamshire20.9 
626:12Lindsy James SENWKimberworth4.9 
726:16Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni25.5 
826:27Rachel Kane SENWSheffield RC12.5 
926:36Natasha Hatswell U20WRotherham3.1 
1026:43Fiona Davies V35WBarnsley AC4.0 
1126:44Claire Spencer SENWKimberworth8.9 
1226:59Jenny Horne SENWSheffield RC13.7 
1327:11Jayne Baldwin V45WDoncaster14.5 
1427:14Kaeti Anne MacKenzie V35WBarnsley H15.5 
1527:26Robyn Lanceley U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.8 
1627:32Samantha James SENWKimberworth22.8 
1727:40Dawn Broom V45WBarnsley H9.7 
1827:43Clare Thompson SENWSheffield RC21.1 
1928:08Linda HayleyV35WSteel City Striders  
2028:31Kerry Storrar V35WBarnsley AC6.2 
2128:45Helen Pickford V35WSheffield RC15.9 
2229:00Janet Hindley V45WRotherham19.1 
2329:08Jenn Dick V35WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Canada28.4 
2429:39Natalie Leanne Raynor SENWRotherham46.8 
2529:46Marie Oakley U20WSheffield Hallam Uni51.5 
2629:59Bev Sutton V45WValley Hill38.8 
2730:10Tracey Middleton V40WValley Hill36.1 
2830:19Jo Bolton V45WKingstone/Kimberworth8.1 
2930:27Fay Bird V35WKimberworth54.0 
3030:32Victoria Ann Moorhead V35WSheffield TC51.9 
3130:37Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC23.7 
3230:47Vicky FentonSENWBarnsley AC  
3331:15Gillian Freer V45WRother Valley Swallows16.1 
3431:30Philippa James V45WRotherham26.2 
3531:38Caroline Boyd V55WMaltby/Barnsley H18.9 
3631:41Adelle Booth SENWKimberworth54.0 
3731:53Jenny Gagg SENWCity of Hull54.0 
3832:07Helen Wade SENWKimberworth15.1 
3932:48Sophie Kirkton SENWSheffield TC54.0 
4032:51Carol Beattie V55WSteel City21.8 
4132:53Samantha Weatherall V40WKimberworth14.9 
4233:19Nina Hague V45WRotherham54.0 
4333:21Nicola Fox V35WBarnsley H16.5 
4433:36Alison Coldwell SENWRacing TNT/Sheffield TC18.2 
Page: 1 2