ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Road Relays (Short Legs) External Results
Sutton Coldfield
14 Apr 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:16   James Trollope U23MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni26.5 
214:41   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.0 
314:47   Ross Jones SENMTipton13.1 
414:50   Carl Smith U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
515:12   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-0.1 
615:13   Mitchell Burton U23MBedford & County/Loughborough Students27.7 
715:20   David Notman SENMSwansea36.0 
815:25   Chris Wright U20MLeeds City/Nene Valley-4.5 
915:30   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave13.0 
1015:45   Rick Weston SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa0.4 
1115:50   Robbie Costello U20MGateshead30.7 
1215:53   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine17.4 
1315:54   Fergus O'Reilly U20MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1416:02   Mark Morgan V35MHeanor30.3 
1516:03   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate4.3 
1616:04   Simon Bruton SENMSalford H14.5 
1716:04   Ian Frith U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students/Dulwich3.0 
1816:07   Bryn Reynolds SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers-0.8 
1916:13   Craig Martin SENMSerpentine36.0 
2016:20   Dean Hardman SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Long Eaton10.3 
2116:21   Phil Clamp V35MTipton/Birmingham Uni1.1 
2216:28   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge4.2 
2316:35   Fred Groves V40MLiverpool H17.6 
2416:37   Ian Johnston V40MShettleston/Southern Counties Vets/Scottish Vets H0.9 
2516:37   Scott Wilson V40MHallamshire14.9 
2616:43   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.3 
2716:47   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.7 
2816:48   George Quinn U20MKent36.0 
2916:52   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.1 
3016:52   Patrick Tarry U23MStroud/Gloucester35.7 
3116:55   Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill5.2 
3216:56   Ross Milne U20MCentral/Forth Valley9.5 
3316:56   Dale Wilkinson V40MTelford AC2.0 
3416:57   Ashley Kay U20MRossendale36.0 
3517:05   Christopher Collins SENMBournville Harriers3.3 
3617:07   Tomos Jeffery SENMLes Croupiers8.1 
3717:09   James Hood U23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students5.8 
3817:14   Tony Hinchley V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield30.6 
3917:19   Chris Mooney V45MNene Valley9.7 
4017:25   Tim Orr U20MBorder28.7 
4117:26   Martyn Brunt V40MCoventry8.5 
4217:27   Edward Campbell U23MHillingdon/Warwick Uni3.5 
4317:34   John Morley SENMCambridge & Coleridge35.8 
4417:42   David McNeil V45MBRAT28.8 
4517:43   Dean Matkin U23MStockport15.3 
4617:48   Mark Knowles V40MKeighley & Craven10.5 
4718:03   Howard Darwin V45MRotherham8.2 
4818:08   Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen10.9 
4918:12   Martin QuinnSENMWirral Ac  
5018:18   Barry Awan V40MTeam Bath5.3 
5118:21   Stephen Robinson V50MEast Cheshire33.1 
5218:23   Albert Castile V40MSalford H27.0 
5318:24   Ray Jones V50MBarrow & Furness10.3 
5418:24   Chris Harrison SENMCity of Stoke36.0 
5518:48   Jared Croft V35MHolmfirth22.0 
5618:52   Evatt Cummings V40MLes Croupiers13.2 
5719:21   Arlen Williams U20MScunthorpe36.0 
5819:23   Darren Edwards V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.6 
5919:37   David Pickstock SENMTrentham14.2 
6019:40   Graham Thomas V60MLuton35.3 
6119:46   Keith Donald V55MDerby36.0 
6219:51   Ray Powell V50MShaftesbury Barnet23.2 
6320:12   Bryn Griffiths V35MBridgend36.0 
4.819KL SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:27   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave26.5 
214:40   Biniam Ande SENMBirchfield H/Eritrea35.3 
314:46   Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet24.0 
414:56   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.8 
515:02   Graham SilburnSENMDISQUALIFIED  
615:08   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts10.3 
715:23   Matthew Thomas U20MSwansea/Cardiff Uni22.2 
815:32   Damian Carr SENMCoventry/Kettering6.2 
915:34   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds7.7 
1015:37   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine6.5 
1115:39   Angus Holford U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-1.1 
1215:42   Michael Williams U23MLeeds City/Liverpool Uni14.8 
1315:47   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge2.0 
1415:54   Alan Ashton V40MLiverpool H0.5 
1515:56   Robert Hughes SENMSalford H3.9 
1616:03   Aaron Barker U23MRossendale34.8 
1716:08   Patrick Miller V45MBarrow & Furness20.4 
1816:13   Chris Panayiotou SENMHighgate29.0 
1916:14   Daniel Johnson U20MGateshead3.3 
2016:17   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside6.8 
2116:21   Tom Salmon SENMNotts36.0 
2216:23   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.3 
2316:24   James Smith V35MSouthampton0.3 
2416:31   Jack Swallow U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni36.0 
2516:33   William Coyle V45MShettleston5.6 
2616:44   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley5.4 
2716:44   Adrian Nutter V35MStockport5.0 
2816:53   Dan Hale SENMKent34.0 
2917:04   John P. Nugus V35MSerpentine/Australia9.0 
3017:05   Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill18.3 
3117:05   Phillip George V35MLes Croupiers12.6 
3217:10   Paul Waterston V45MMorpeth4.9 
3317:12   Steven Townley SENMSale Harriers Manchester4.3 
3417:13   Frederic Tremblay SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2.1 
3517:14   Aaron Lowery SENMLeeds City23.0 
3617:19   Matthew Applegate SENMCambridge & Coleridge35.7 
3717:34   Trevor Rayner V45MSalford H8.2 
3817:38   Phil Scarr V35MRochdale H/Halesowen8.4 
3917:39   Richard Guillaume SENMHallamshire28.7 
4017:48   Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch3.0 
4117:50   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.9 
4217:55   Jason Richards V40MTipton17.7 
4318:08   Tom Martin SENMTeam Bath24.4 
4418:09   Alan Pitt V45MStroud5.8 
4518:11   Peter Shaw V50MRotherham28.2 
4618:13   Tom Clarke SENMWolverhampton & Bilston26.2 
4718:15   Athanasios Tsolakis V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club0.8 
4818:20   Chris Harlan-Marks SENMBournville Harriers22.5 
4918:20   Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven13.6 
5018:23   Lloyd Kempson U20MNene Valley-2.6 
5118:33   Alan Kerr V50MBridgend13.7 
5218:57   Peter Fraser SENMWirral5.9 
5319:12   Marwan Khoueiry V40MHolmfirth5.0 
5420:22   Stephen Needs V50MTelford AC36.0 
5521:03   Greg Julian V50MTrentham14.9 
5621:07   Robert Lee U23MCity of Stoke36.0 
5721:59   Martin McGann V65MEast Cheshire29.4 
5822:26   Russell Devitt V60MShaftesbury Barnet17.8 
5922:26   Phil Harries V45MDerby33.1 
6022:41   Robert Rainsford V50MHeanor24.5 
6123:47   Rob Scott V35MLes Croupiers/Bridgend27.4 
6224:18   Steve Heslop V50MScunthorpe21.6 
4.819KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:16   Daniel Clorley U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni22.7 
214:20   James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students19.0 
314:21   Mark Buckingham SENMHolmfirth3.1 
414:25   James Shane U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U24.5 
514:29   Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet0.2 
614:36   Simon HorsefieldSENMEast Chesh  
714:41   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-2.5 
814:41   Ryan Stephenson SENMGateshead15.2 
1014:43   Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave24.2 
914:43   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-0.2 
1114:45   Ian Mitchell V35MTipton15.2 
1214:47   Andrew Butchart U20MCentral-6.6 
1314:49   Josh Gorecki U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni31.5 
1414:52   Paul Thompson U20MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni24.8 
1514:55   Amanuel Hagos SENMShettleston/Eritrea3.7 
1614:59   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-5.2 
1714:59   Nick Samuels SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students-2.9 
1815:04   Mark Thompson U20MNotts11.8 
1915:05   Shane KerrSENMCardiff Aa  
2015:07   Ian Lawton SENMLiverpool H0.7 
2115:14   Glenn Saqui SENMHighgate32.4 
2215:16   Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni17.6 
2315:17   Morgan Davies U20MBridgend3.7 
2415:18   Andrew Christy U20MCorstorphine1.5 
2515:20   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.2 
2615:23   Glen Comish SENMSale Harriers Manchester26.0 
2715:24   Stephen Francis U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club21.4 
2815:25   Danny Davis U20MLeeds City11.9 
2915:26   Tom Purnell U20MStroud13.0 
3015:27   Ryan Kenny SENMCoventry35.8 
3115:39   Jerome Edwards V35MLes Croupiers-1.6 
3215:40   Dean Clark V35MHillingdon18.1 
3315:41   Harry Earl U20MBorder7.7 
3415:41   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby20.8 
3515:43   Pumlani Bangani V35MSalford H/South Africa3.8 
3615:43   Robert Needham U20MNotts0.7 
3715:43   Nick Hazelwood SENMHalesowen5.5 
3815:44   Chris Winward V35MBarrow & Furness31.1 
3915:45   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield2.4 
4015:48   Michael Dyer SENMNorth Down/Herne Hill9.7 
4115:49   Edgars Sumskis SENMNene Valley/Latvia-4.4 
4215:55   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent12.3 
4315:57   Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.5 
4416:02   John Howe SENMTrafford25.9 
4516:03   Tim Prendergast SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand7.3 
4616:13   Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones,IRL/Ireland16.8 
4716:18   Michael Sprot SENMHallamshire-0.1 
4816:19   Andrew Buttery V40MRossendale1.6 
4916:19   Stephan Walley SENMTrentham11.0 
5016:21   James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey14.1 
5116:21   Sean Bowden U20MBromsgrove & Redditch15.9 
5216:49   Jamie Hogg V35MSerpentine26.3 
5316:53   Darren Ridout V35MHeanor36.0 
5416:58   Paul Terleski SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.1 
5517:04   Kelvin Dickinson V40MWirral3.2 
5617:06   Heath Mason V35MBournville Harriers36.0 
5717:07   Ian Withers U23MLes Croupiers3.7 
5817:09   Lee Whitehouse U20MTipton36.0 
5917:12   John Sanders V45MTelford AC17.1 
6017:14   Ryan HollinsheadSENMWolverhamp  
6117:15   Paul Tobin U20MSwansea-2.9 
6217:17   Andrew J Shields V45MCambridge & Coleridge2.9 
6317:32   Amin Naeini V35MCity of Stoke36.0 
6417:33   Kevan Garner V45MBelle Vue/Stockport5.4 
6517:39   Lukas Lee V40MKeighley & Craven10.0 
6617:45   William Cranston SENMScunthorpe4.8 
6718:20   Steve Hale V50MTeam Bath8.8 
6819:26   Sean Cordell V40MSalford H11.2 
4.819KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:00   Ross Murray U23MGateshead/St. Mary's Uni11.4 
214:21   Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-4.8 
314:29   Tom Russell SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni30.5 
414:31   Aaron Harris SENMAldershot, Farnham & District26.0 
514:41   Warren Frey SENMBirchfield H16.9 
614:45   Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester4.0 
714:47   Nick Goolab U23MBelgrave/Birmingham Uni-6.3 
814:53   Phil Hinch SENMTipton/Wolverhampton Uni0.1 
914:56   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham0.2 
1014:57   Ben Coldray U20MStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester10.9 
1114:58   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby28.3 
1215:06   Michael Salter U23MLeeds City-1.3 
1315:06   Christopher Bannon U23MCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly20.1 
1415:09   Gavin Lewis U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2.4 
1515:10   Stephen Broadhurst U23MLiverpool H18.6 
1615:12   Blayne Pick U20MNotts36.0 
1715:14   Christopher McGurk U23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles-2.8 
1815:25   Matthew Turner U23MShettleston-2.6 
1915:39   James Parker SENMHighgate6.1 
2015:42   Thomas Traviss-Pollard U20MHolmfirth26.4 
2115:43   Ben Harrison SENMMorpeth33.1 
2215:46   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton1.8 
2315:47   Calum McKenzie U23MCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
2415:49   Alex Bellew U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-2.2 
2515:51   Elliot Todd U20MLeeds City36.0 
2615:52   Euan Mackenzie U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni6.5 
2715:53   Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill3.8 
2815:56   Karim Habibi U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni36.0 
2915:57   Stuart Cameron U23MStockport/Loughborough Students-1.3 
3015:57   Anupam Das SENMHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath10.0 
3115:59   Joseph Moores U20MRossendale/Lancashire Schs12.6 
3216:04   Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton1.7 
3316:07   Philip Sesemann U20MBlackheath & Bromley-5.5 
3416:07   Simon Lees SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Police36.0 
3516:17   Callum Martin V45MSerpentine5.4 
3616:18   Philip Wilson U20MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.5 
3716:23   Tom Watson U20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley10.7 
3816:26   Robert Sage V35MLes Croupiers3.2 
3916:28   Dave Sprot SENMHallamshire10.8 
4016:31   Jake Littlehales U20MEast Cheshire5.6 
4116:43   Aaron Shepherd SENMNene Valley22.0 
4216:51   David Hook SENMBarrow & Furness34.4 
4316:52   Graham Millican SENMBorder11.1 
4416:54   Mark Hadley V45MHalesowen5.7 
4516:58   Callum Chambers U20MDerby/Sheffield Uni19.7 
4616:59   Mark Emery SENMBridgend3.4 
4716:59   Adam Brearley V35MTrentham13.6 
4817:03   Ben Radbourne V35MHeanor/Derby32.4 
4917:04   Sam Chatwin SENMBournville Harriers8.3 
5017:24   Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.6 
5117:27   John Garmson V45MTelford AC6.7 
5217:42   Alan Pritchard V35MCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
5317:48   Peter Blackwell V40MBRAT5.1 
5417:49   Robert Cook U23MCity of Stoke/Bath Uni4.8 
5517:49   Liam Spencer V35MKeighley & Craven6.6 
5618:01   David Gunstone V55MTeam Bath11.6 
5718:07   Gareth Woodcock SENMTrafford3.8 
Page: 1 2