ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Road Relays (Short Legs) External Results
Sutton Coldfield
14 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.819KL SM L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:16James Trollope U23MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni33.5 
214:41Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester4.0 
314:47Ross Jones SENMTipton20.2 
414:50Carl Smith U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
515:12Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
615:13Mitchell Burton U23MBedford & County/Loughborough Students34.7 
715:20David Notman SENMSwansea49.5 
815:25Chris Wright U20MLeeds City/Nene Valley-3.1 
915:30Richard Ward SENMBelgrave12.8 
1015:45Rick Weston SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa0.5 
1115:50Robbie Costello U20MGateshead38.8 
1215:53Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine22.2 
1315:54Fergus O'Reilly U20MAldershot, Farnham & District38.5 
1416:02Mark Morgan V35MHeanor40.3 
1516:03Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate3.8 
1616:04Simon Bruton SENMSalford H8.7 
1716:04Ian Frith U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students/Dulwich9.7 
1816:07Bryn Reynolds SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers-0.2 
1916:13Craig Martin SENMSerpentine47.5 
2016:20Dean Hardman SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Long Eaton14.7 
2116:21Phil Clamp V35MTipton/Birmingham Uni4.5 
2216:28Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge6.9 
2316:35Fred Groves V40MLiverpool H25.8 
2416:37Ian Johnston V40MShettleston/Southern Counties Vets/Scottish Vets H2.2 
2516:37Scott Wilson V40MHallamshire5.8 
2616:43Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton2.7 
2716:47Stephen Long V35MNotts0.4 
2816:48George Quinn U20MKent53.2 
2916:52Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-1.2 
3016:52Patrick Tarry U23MStroud/Gloucester37.8 
3116:55Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill5.8 
3216:56Ross Milne U20MCentral/Forth Valley6.7 
3316:56Dale Wilkinson V40MTelford AC2.2 
3416:57Ashley Kay U20MRossendale45.2 
3517:05Christopher Collins SENMBournville Harriers9.9 
3617:07Tomos Jeffery SENMLes Croupiers5.1 
3717:09James Hood U23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students13.0 
3817:14Tony Hinchley V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield37.6 
3917:19Chris Mooney V45MNene Valley15.9 
4017:25Tim Orr U20MBorder35.7 
4117:26Martyn Brunt V40MCoventry12.6 
4217:27Edward Campbell U23MHillingdon/Warwick Uni6.5 
4317:34John Morley SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
4417:42David McNeil V45MBRAT35.8 
4517:43Dean Matkin U23MStockport22.1 
4617:48Mark Knowles V40MKeighley & Craven17.6 
4718:03Howard Darwin V45MRotherham14.0 
4818:08Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen12.7 
4918:12Martin QuinnSENMWirral Ac  
5018:18Barry Awan V40MTeam Bath8.9 
5118:21Stephen Robinson V50MEast Cheshire34.6 
5218:23Albert Castile V40MSalford H15.2 
5318:24Ray Jones V50MBarrow & Furness10.8 
5418:24Chris Harrison SENMCity of Stoke51.5 
5518:48Jared Croft V35MHolmfirth12.3 
5618:52Evatt Cummings V40MLes Croupiers16.7 
5719:21Arlen Williams U20MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)54.0 
5819:23Darren Edwards V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.4 
5919:37David Pickstock SENMTrentham20.8 
6019:40Graham Thomas V60MLuton35.6 
6119:46Keith Donald V55MDerby53.1 
6219:51Ray Powell V50MShaftesbury Barnet19.7 
6320:12Bryn Griffiths V35MBridgend37.8 
4.819KL SM L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:27Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave33.5 
214:40Biniam Ande SENMBirchfield H/Eritrea42.8 
314:46Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet31.0 
414:56Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.3 
515:02Graham SilburnSENMDISQUALIFIED  
615:08Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts6.6 
715:23Matthew Thomas U20MSwansea/Cardiff Uni16.7 
815:32Damian Carr SENMCoventry/Kettering9.6 
915:34Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds0.8 
1015:37Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine13.5 
1115:39Angus Holford U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.2 
1215:42Michael Williams U23MLeeds City/Liverpool Uni13.2 
1315:47Tom Cox U20MTonbridge6.6 
1415:54Alan Ashton V40MLiverpool H1.1 
1515:56Robert Hughes SENMSalford H-0.4 
1616:03Aaron Barker U23MRossendale44.2 
1716:08Patrick Miller V45MBarrow & Furness27.2 
1816:13Chris Panayiotou SENMHighgate42.2 
1916:14Daniel Johnson U20MGateshead8.4 
2016:17Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside3.1 
2116:21Tom Salmon SENMNotts50.9 
2216:23Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine1.3 
2316:24James Smith V35MSouthampton4.0 
2416:31Jack Swallow U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni50.0 
2516:33William Coyle V45MShettleston12.4 
2616:44Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley12.3 
2716:44Adrian Nutter V35MStockport7.0 
2816:53Dan Hale SENMKent41.0 
2917:04John P. Nugus V35MSerpentine/Australia10.4 
3017:05Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill25.3 
3117:05Phillip George V35MLes Croupiers11.9 
3217:10Paul Waterston V45MMorpeth7.4 
3317:12Steven Townley SENMSale Harriers Manchester2.1 
3417:13Frederic Tremblay SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France0.5 
3517:14Aaron Lowery SENMLeeds City3.9 
3617:19Matthew Applegate SENMCambridge & Coleridge25.0 
3717:34Trevor Rayner V45MSalford H10.2 
3817:38Phil Scarr V35MRochdale H/Halesowen10.1 
3917:39Richard Guillaume SENMHallamshire35.7 
4017:48Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch8.5 
4117:50Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon4.2 
4217:55Jason Richards V40MTipton17.7 
4318:08Tom Martin SENMTeam Bath31.4 
4418:09Alan Pitt V45MStroud5.8 
4518:11Peter Shaw V50MRotherham35.1 
4618:13Tom Clarke SENMWolverhampton & Bilston33.3 
4718:15Athanasios Tsolakis V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club1.0 
4818:20Chris Harlan-Marks SENMBournville Harriers23.5 
4918:20Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven13.8 
5018:23Lloyd Kempson U20MNene Valley-3.2 
5118:33Alan Kerr V50MBridgend17.7 
5218:57Peter Fraser SENMWirral6.6 
5319:12Marwan Khoueiry V40MHolmfirth7.3 
5420:22Stephen Needs V50MTelford AC54.0 
5521:03Greg Julian V50MTrentham18.3 
5621:07Robert Lee U23MCity of Stoke54.0 
5721:59Martin McGann V65MEast Cheshire37.1 
5822:26Russell Devitt V60MShaftesbury Barnet22.7 
5922:26Phil Harries V45MDerby48.9 
6022:41Robert Rainsford V50MHeanor26.9 
6123:47Rob Scott V35MLes Croupiers/Bridgend34.9 
6224:18Steve Heslop V50MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)24.1 
4.819KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:16Daniel Clorley U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni29.7 
214:20James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students25.8 
314:21Mark Buckingham SENMHolmfirth-2.6 
414:25James Shane U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U31.5 
514:29Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet7.2 
614:36Simon HorsefieldSENMEast Chesh  
714:41Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-1.9 
814:41Ryan Stephenson SENMGateshead19.7 
1014:43Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave31.3 
914:43Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth0.9 
1114:45Ian Mitchell V35MTipton22.2 
1214:47Andrew Butchart U20MCentral-6.9 
1314:49Josh Gorecki U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni38.6 
1414:52Paul Thompson U20MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni31.8 
1514:55Amanuel Hagos SENMShettleston/Eritrea10.5 
1614:59Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.2 
1714:59Nick Samuels SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students-0.1 
1815:04Mark Thompson U20MNotts18.9 
1915:05Shane KerrSENMCardiff Aa  
2015:07Ian Lawton SENMLiverpool H-2.2 
2115:14Glenn Saqui SENMHighgate40.8 
2215:16Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni16.3 
2315:17Morgan Davies U20MBridgend-2.6 
2415:18Andrew Christy U20MCorstorphine3.6 
2515:20Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.3 
2615:23Glen Comish SENMSale Harriers Manchester38.3 
2715:24Stephen Francis U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club28.4 
2815:25Danny Davis U20MLeeds City19.0 
2915:26Tom Purnell U20MStroud20.1 
3015:27Ryan Kenny SENMCoventry45.0 
3115:39Jerome Edwards V35MLes Croupiers1.2 
3215:40Dean Clark V35MHillingdon21.1 
3315:41Harry Earl U20MBorder14.3 
3415:41Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby27.9 
3515:43Pumlani Bangani V35MSalford H/South Africa4.1 
3615:43Robert Needham U20MNotts7.7 
3715:43Nick Hazelwood SENMHalesowen2.4 
3815:44Chris Winward V35MBarrow & Furness38.4 
3915:45Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield1.7 
4015:48Michael Dyer SENMNorth Down/Herne Hill13.2 
4115:49Edgars Sumskis SENMNene Valley/Latvia-3.8 
4215:55Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent19.3 
4315:57Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-2.9 
4416:02John Howe SENMTrafford32.8 
4516:03Tim Prendergast SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand12.4 
4616:13Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones/Ireland17.0 
4716:18Michael Sprot SENMHallamshire1.6 
4816:19Andrew Buttery V40MRossendale8.6 
4916:19Stephan Walley SENMTrentham18.0 
5016:21James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey21.2 
5116:21Sean Bowden U20MBromsgrove & Redditch23.0 
5216:49Jamie Hogg V35MSerpentine33.3 
5316:53Darren Ridout V35MHeanor50.6 
5416:58Paul Terleski SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.6 
5517:04Kelvin Dickinson V40MWirral5.6 
5617:06Heath Mason V35MBournville Harriers49.8 
5717:07Ian Withers U23MLes Croupiers3.2 
5817:09Lee Whitehouse U20MTipton49.3 
5917:12John Sanders V45MTelford AC24.1 
6017:14Ryan HollinsheadSENMWolverhamp  
6117:15Paul Tobin U20MSwansea-2.6 
6217:17Andrew J Shields V45MCambridge & Coleridge3.3 
6317:32Amin Naeini V35MCity of Stoke49.4 
6417:33Kevan Garner V45MBelle Vue/Stockport6.0 
6517:39Lukas Lee V40MKeighley & Craven15.2 
6617:45William Cranston SENMScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)8.2 
6718:20Steve Hale V50MTeam Bath7.7 
6819:26Sean Cordell V40MSalford H14.5 
4.819KL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:00Ross Murray U23MGateshead/St. Mary's Uni0.7 
214:21Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-5.0 
314:29Tom Russell SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni37.5 
414:31Aaron Harris SENMAldershot, Farnham & District33.3 
514:41Warren Frey SENMBirchfield H23.9 
614:45Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester10.9 
714:47Nick Goolab U23MBelgrave/Birmingham Uni-4.7 
814:53Phil Hinch SENMTipton/Wolverhampton Uni1.1 
914:56Philip Hoole SENMRotherham2.1 
1014:57Ben Coldray U20MStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester17.9 
1114:58Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby35.3 
1215:06Michael Salter U23MLeeds City-0.4 
1315:06Chris Bannon U23MCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly2.0 
1415:09Gavin Lewis U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni8.5 
1515:10Stephen Broadhurst U23MLiverpool H25.6 
1615:12Blayne Pick U20MNotts44.9 
1715:14Christopher McGurk U23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles-3.4 
1815:25Matthew Turner U23MShettleston-0.3 
1915:39James Parker SENMHighgate7.1 
2015:42Thomas Traviss-Pollard U20MHolmfirth33.4 
2115:43Ben Harrison SENMMorpeth40.4 
2215:46Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton0.1 
2315:47Calum McKenzie U23MCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-3.4 
2415:49Alex Bellew U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-3.4 
2515:51Elliot Todd U20MLeeds City45.2 
2615:52Euan Mackenzie U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni7.1 
2715:53Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill5.8 
2815:56Karim Habibi U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni47.7 
2915:57Stuart Cameron U23MStockport/Loughborough Students3.1 
3015:57Anupam Das SENMHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath16.2 
3115:59Joseph Moores U20MRossendale/Lancashire Schs-3.6 
3216:04Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton4.8 
3316:07Philip Sesemann U20MBlackheath & Bromley-5.9 
3416:07Simon Lees SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Police49.4 
3516:17Callum Martin V45MSerpentine11.5 
3616:18Philip Wilson U20MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC4.5 
3716:23Tom Watson U20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley17.8 
3816:26Robert Sage V35MLes Croupiers4.2 
3916:28Dave Sprot SENMHallamshire11.2 
4016:31Jake Littlehales U20MEast Cheshire11.2 
4116:43Aaron Shepherd SENMNene Valley29.0 
4216:51David Hook SENMBarrow & Furness46.5 
4316:52Graham Millican SENMBorder5.1 
4416:54Mark Hadley V45MHalesowen3.3 
4516:58Callum Chambers U20MDerby/Sheffield Uni22.0 
4616:59Mark Emery SENMBridgend2.4 
4716:59Adam Brearley V35MTrentham12.3 
4817:03Ben Radbourne V35MHeanor/Derby39.4 
4917:04Sam Chatwin SENMBournville Harriers15.3 
5017:24Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.4 
5117:27John Garmson V45MTelford AC5.9 
5217:42Alan Pritchard V35MCambridge & Coleridge2.0 
5317:48Peter Blackwell V40MBRAT3.2 
5417:49Robert Cook U23MCity of Stoke/Bath Uni4.3 
5517:49Liam Spencer V35MKeighley & Craven12.0 
5618:01David Gunstone V55MTeam Bath13.5 
5718:07Gareth Woodcock SENMTrafford5.2 
Page: 1 2