ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Road Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
14 Apr 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:15   Beth Potter U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students0.8 
216:22   Stacey Wilkinson SENWCannock & Stafford26.7 
316:37   Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District16.8 
416:42   Jade Allen U23WRotherham36.0 
516:52   Nicole Roberts U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2.5 
616:58   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry7.5 
717:02   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC3.5 
817:05   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth6.8 
917:10   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H4.8 
1017:19   Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.0 
1117:23   Gwenno Brown U23WCardiff/Bristol Uni30.7 
1217:24   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton2.5 
1317:32   Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney20.2 
1417:33   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students13.1 
1517:34   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.6 
1617:36   Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury22.7 
1717:39   Emily Birchall SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni18.0 
1817:42   Becky Glover SENWSerpentine36.0 
1917:43   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) U23WBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni5.5 
2017:45   Laura Thompson SENWTrentham35.9 
2117:51   Kaeti Anne MacKenzie V35WBarnsley AC12.4 
2217:55   Jennifer Pybis SENWLiverpool H27.9 
2318:00   Carol Glover SENWSwansea22.0 
2418:03   Lynne Hill SENWTipton4.2 
2518:03   Cara Sloss SENWNotts/Kilbarchan21.0 
2618:04   Sarah Murphy SENWBelgrave3.1 
2718:08   Paula Gowing SENWBristol & West14.1 
2818:09   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas24.2 
2918:12   Katie Beecher SENWLes Croupiers/Civil Service4.7 
3018:13   Natalie Weir SENWDerby7.8 
3118:14   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters10.0 
3218:16   Ellen Harrison U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni5.2 
3318:18   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H18.2 
3418:20   Sarah Kearney V35WWirral5.4 
3518:36   Lucy Reid U20WTonbridge/Durham Uni-0.1 
3618:36   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers18.1 
3718:48   Jenny Knass SENWStockport5.7 
3818:52   Laura Kent V35WCLC Striders36.0 
3919:15   Catkin Shelley V45WSerpentine10.3 
4019:33   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.2 
4119:53   Yvonne Scarrott V45WHarborough10.0 
4220:25   Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles22.8 
4320:39   Samantha Barrett V40WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
4420:55   Sarah Thorne SENWWestbury26.3 
4521:01   Sharon Marshall V40WRotherham36.0 
4621:01   Sandra Lane V50WWorcester35.9 
4721:19   Siobhan Harrison U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond13.6 
4821:32   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4921:42   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers24.1 
5021:57   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC18.6 
5122:09   Katie Smal SENWNotts/Royal Air Force36.0 
4.819KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:29   Charlotte Purdue U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
216:09   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood0.4 
316:39   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.1 
416:48   Alaw Beynon-Thomas U23WSwansea2.2 
517:00   Philippa Aukett SENWShaftesbury Barnet9.4 
617:11   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.4 
717:26   Deirdre McDermot SENWTonbridge/Ireland16.4 
817:27   Charlie Wills SENWLeeds City5.8 
917:34   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
1017:40   Louise Jackson U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2.1 
1117:47   Natalie Grant U23WRotherham36.0 
1217:52   Tamara Armoush U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2.0 
1317:53   Estelle Malm SENWSalford H28.1 
1417:56   Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army15.9 
1518:21   Clare Stevinson V35WBristol & West/Wilmslow36.0 
1618:23   Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine31.1 
1718:30   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth13.0 
1818:30   Sharleen Hollinshead V40WCheadle/Trentham11.4 
1918:31   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry6.1 
2018:34   Sophie Whiteside U23WLiverpool H15.4 
2118:42   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC6.9 
2218:42   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton19.9 
2318:44   Mary Spalton V35WBelgrave/United States21.3 
2418:47   Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch8.2 
2518:50   Libby Crees V40WLes Croupiers10.6 
2618:58   Alice Lethbridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2719:00   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West7.8 
2819:43   Jill Postlethwaite V45WHarborough17.7 
2919:50   Leonie Shipley U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.2 
3019:56   Beth Massey V40WBarnsley AC8.1 
3119:56   Sian Holley SENWCLC Striders36.0 
3220:17   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine14.1 
3320:22   Maria Sharp V35WBelgrave35.4 
3420:31   Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder32.6 
3520:31   Anne O'Connell V35WWorcester35.2 
3620:38   Sue Weatherburn V55WWolverhampton & Bilston23.2 
3720:42   Tracie Lack V40WNotts13.0 
3821:01   Aimee Bartley SENWWirral21.5 
3921:10   Maria Hobbs V45WWestbury13.3 
4021:15   Alyson Wile V35WNotts35.3 
4122:34   Sophie Martin SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni4.3 
4222:39   Alix Pitcher SENWSolihull & Small Heath10.4 
4322:56   Elizabeth Bryans SENWBournville Harriers16.8 
4423:34   Tracey Clarke V45WBirchfield H36.0 
4523:38   Jude Glynn V45WBournville Harriers13.7 
4623:45   Francesca Bradburne SENWRotherham36.0 
4723:45   Melissa TroweSENWWolverham B  
4.819KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:44   Caryl Jones SENWSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)0.7 
216:02   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City5.4 
316:41   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni1.6 
416:50   Amy Chalk V35WBristol & West18.2 
517:01   Victoria Pritchard SENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders2.2 
617:09   Chloe Richardson U20WBirchfield H-0.2 
717:21   Grace Nicholls U20WTonbridge/Bath Uni35.6 
818:10   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V35WSouthampton6.3 
918:16   Natasha Hatswell U20WRotherham1.9 
1018:21   Katja Blunden SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland1.7 
1118:25   Hannah Whiteside U20WLiverpool H35.9 
1218:26   Rachel Naylor SENWDerby9.7 
1318:29   Liz Wynn SENWSerpentine14.9 
1418:32   Elin Davies U17WSwansea20.0 
1518:35   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth6.9 
1618:40   Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16.5 
1718:47   Amber Magee U23WCharnwood34.8 
1818:48   Sophie Hunt U20WWirral16.8 
1918:48   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City9.8 
2018:52   Christine Holmes SENWTrentham24.0 
2118:56   Paula Richardson V35WCoventry/Midland Masters16.3 
2218:56   Lori Handbury U20WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV0.7 
2319:10   Tania Hernandez SENWSalford H/Mexico22.6 
2419:15   Birhan Dagne SENWBelgrave36.0 
2519:26   Cath Holden SENWTipton11.2 
2619:26   Emma Skeen V35WCLC Striders36.0 
2719:29   Laura Denison V35WSerpentine15.7 
2819:57   Denise Sanders V45WTelford AC25.1 
2920:03   Kelly Winstone SENWYate/Westbury/UWE22.3 
3020:21   Clare Cowen U23WBristol & West/South West RR5.4 
3120:25   Sarah Rock-Webster SENWBournville Harriers10.3 
3220:30   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H14.5 
3320:36   Gemma Clay SENWBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
3420:48   Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni12.0 
3521:10   Karen Matthews V35WWorcester9.4 
3621:20   Emily Taylor U20WHarborough26.6 
3721:25   Kathryn Douglas SENWBorder21.6 
3821:34   Zoe Mitchell SENWBarnsley AC22.0 
3921:44   Yvonne Bullen V45WLes Croupiers11.5 
4021:47   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts22.8 
4122:41   Victoria Howlett V35WWestbury34.4 
4223:21   Gillian Taylor V55WRotherham29.7 
4323:32   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath20.6 
4425:30   Rachel Partridge V40WBournville Harriers21.5 
4525:45   Trish Morgan V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4.819KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
216:35   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
316:44   Lucy MacAlister SENWBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds10.4 
417:08   Hayley Kuter SENWSalford H/New Zealand6.6 
517:18   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave1.9 
617:19   Sarah Peterson SENWLeeds City/Highgate/United States36.0 
717:50   Holly Lawrence U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni27.5 
818:13   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.9 
918:19   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H35.9 
1018:24   Jenny Reed U23WNotts9.7 
1118:25   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant14.3 
1218:34   Joanne Donnelly V35WTrentham6.2 
1318:38   Robyn Lanceley U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni20.9 
1418:52   Georgia Bell U20WShaftesbury Barnet10.1 
1519:05   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst U23WLiverpool H6.0 
1619:08   Bex Myers U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.5 
1719:16   Jessica Nixon SENWLeeds City17.1 
1819:22   Claire Bruce SENWLes Croupiers9.4 
1919:27   Amie Williams SENWTipton6.2 
2019:29   Kim Dyer V35WBristol & West36.0 
2119:29   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester15.2 
2219:45   Steph Spencer V35WDerby/Midland Masters8.4 
2320:03   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough/Midland Masters11.6 
2420:06   Sophie Hall SENWSouthampton33.9 
2520:08   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.7 
2620:09   Lowri Richards U23WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni36.0 
2720:23   Evita Gonzalez Szamocki SENWYate/Westbury11.3 
2820:33   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary19.5 
2920:43   Becky Krych U23WCharnwood35.5 
3020:57   Sophie King SENWWorcester12.1 
3121:05   Cara Penfold SENWHolmfirth35.1 
3221:05   Marie Paula Beddows V40WWolverhampton & Bilston35.2 
3321:06   Sian Kirk SENWSwansea4.5 
3421:14   Cheralyn Evans V50WTelford AC13.5 
3521:36   Naomi Wai U20WWirral36.0 
3621:47   Lindsey Harper U23WNotts28.8 
3722:20   Linda O'Shaughnessy V35WWestbury36.0 
3822:29   Thomasina Ball U20WBromsgrove & Redditch26.4 
3922:54   Aine Marie Gallagher SENWBournville Harriers17.8 
4023:08   Carolyn Millican SENWBorder8.0 
4125:06   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H36.0 
4225:19   Thelma Dawn Powell V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4326:16   Gaynor Goodman V45WBarnsley AC34.0 
4.819KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:35   Stephanie Twell U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.1 
216:20   Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea13.8 
316:57   Katie Parry SENWLeeds City21.4 
417:20   Georgie Bruinvels U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London5.9 
517:41   Rachel Felton SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud0.6 
617:43   Annabel Granger V35WBristol & West2.9 
717:55   Stephanie Burns U20WRotherham4.9 
818:00   Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham5.3 
918:10   Claire Grice V35WBirchfield H18.9 
1018:22   Jenny Clague V35WLiverpool H12.9 
1118:24   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.1 
1218:29   Fee Maycock V40WBelgrave4.7 
1318:49   Victoria Carter V40WSerpentine6.2 
1418:57   Jennifer Farrell V45WBorder36.0 
1519:00   Claire Williams U23WSwansea36.0 
1619:05   Rachael Dyson SENWLeeds City/Ireland17.2 
1719:26   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts36.0 
1819:50   Hollie Elliott SENWCharnwood9.8 
1919:52   Claire O’ConnorSENWSalford H  
2019:52   Sharon Masters V35WDerby11.3 
2120:01   Patricia Sturgess SENWCLC Striders12.7 
2220:16   Sophie Darling U20WSouthampton/Cambridge TC5.2 
2320:16   Sarah McCarthy V40WLes Croupiers11.7 
2420:31   Jayne Mumford V45WCoventry/Midland Masters19.9 
2520:37   Jess Owen U20WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni25.2 
2620:39   Rebecca Lee SENWWestbury36.0 
2720:44   Susannah Davies U23WTipton7.9 
2820:54   Catherine Jackson SENWWorcester36.0 
2920:55   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers23.6 
3021:04   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston20.9 
3121:15   Aideen Farrell SENWHolmfirth34.1 
3221:23   Charlotte Ball V50WBromsgrove & Redditch21.9 
3321:52   Hazel Buswell V45WHarborough17.8 
3421:56   Allison Foote V40WWestbury31.3 
3522:09   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
3622:25   Caroline Morgan SENWSerpentine16.0 
3723:11   Esther Lindesay U23WWirral17.5 
3823:55   Tracy Ratcliffe V45WBirchfield H36.0 
3924:50   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC28.3 
4026:06   Beverley Mylatt V45WBarnsley AC36.0 
4.819KL SW L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:06   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London3.6 
217:11   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West36.0 
317:13   Elinor Kirk U23WSwansea/Southampton Uni0.0 
417:18   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.9 
517:27   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine/Newham & Essex Beagles5.5 
617:35   Louise Blizzard V35WBelgrave/Police6.5 
717:41   Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton9.5 
817:48   Annabelle Grady SENWRotherham/Bath Uni25.9 
917:58   Sarah Johnson U23WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni5.9 
1018:06   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H33.4 
1118:09   Ruth Haynes U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5.5 
1218:23   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders6.3 
1318:42   Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque V35WSerpentine27.2 
1419:19   Kerry Storrar V35WBarnsley AC6.6 
1519:42   Joanne Birtwistle SENWNotts9.1 
1619:47   Jemima Osborn U20WSwansea/West Wales8.2 
1719:56   Claire Danson U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1820:05   Nicola Baker SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
1920:06   Michelle Murphy V45WLiverpool H13.5 
2020:17   Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton14.0 
2120:17   Kate Williams SENWTipton10.8 
2220:18   Shona Mackie SENWWestbury36.0 
2320:30   Tracy Miles V45WWorcester28.3 
2420:50   Alison Wilson SENWBorder/Carlisle Tri36.0 
Page: 1 2