Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Dundee
8 Oct 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:44   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-1.8 
211:52   Andrew Crichton U20MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC31.7 
311:55   Mark Haskett U23MAberdeen0.7 
412:03   Alastair Hay SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni-4.2 
512:14   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.9 
612:17   Matthew White U23MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni4.5 
712:20   Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC-1.0 
812:22   Barney Phillips SENMLasswade/Aberdeen26.6 
912:35   Kris Berry SENMCorstorphine24.5 
1012:54   Ross Milne SENMLothian0.2 
1112:57   Neil Calder SENMEdinburgh AC36.0 
1213:02   Zachary Delaney U20MFife32.0 
1313:04   Calum McKenzie U23MCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
1413:05   Ross Milne U20MCentral/Forth Valley9.5 
1513:07   Graeme Murdoch SENMGala-1.2 
1613:39   John Stevenson V50MFalkirk/Ochil16.5 
1713:45   An UnknownSENMEdinburgh AC  
1813:47   Andrew Ferguson V50MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.5 
1913:50   Scott Logan SENMEdinburgh AC27.4 
2013:53   Roy Mitchell V40MEdinburgh AC7.7 
2113:54   Mark Bryson V45MGala23.7 
2213:56   Jeff Farquhar V50MPitreavie2.2 
2314:06   Hugh McKay V50MFife36.0 
2414:23   Iain Grigor SENMMetro Aberdeen26.0 
2514:26   Robert Taylor V50MMetro Aberdeen7.3 
2614:28   Alex Milne V45MCentral4.1 
2714:32   Anthony Devlin V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H26.6 
2814:33   Ian Robert Johnston V50MCarnegie7.4 
2914:33   Colin Brown V45MFife8.1 
3014:40   Daniel Newman V40MFife4.1 
3114:44   David Mackinlay U20MCentral/Dundee Uni16.4 
3214:52   Colin Reid V40MCarnegie8.8 
3314:58   John Mill V45MDundee RR10.3 
3415:06   Alan Inglis V40MTeviotdale7.9 
3515:35   Calum McGaw U20MCarnegie36.0 
3615:37   John Christy V50MCorstorphine28.8 
3715:54   Phil Forte V55MDundee Hawkhill10.0 
3816:09   Alex Anderson SENMAnster Haddies13.3 
3916:16   D.Melville ScobieV40MFife AC   
4016:21   Edward HolmesSENMDundee Hawkhill   
4116:35   Peter Mutch SENMAberdeen30.0 
4216:41   John IrvingV40MDundee Road R   
4317:12   Cameron Campbell V50MCentral13.6 
4417:12   Ian Castro Campbell V40MHunters Bog Trotters15.0 
4517:40   John Denholm V55MFalkirk25.0 
4617:47   Robert Thornton V55MFife19.4 
4717:47   Alan Fulton V60MAberdeen21.2 
4818:34   Ronnie Hunter-blair SENMCarnegie33.8 
4919:06   Richard Shaw V55MAnster Haddies12.2 
5019:12   Kenny Mearns V50MLothian13.3 
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:51   Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley10.8 
212:17   Scott Green U20MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-0.5 
312:19   Niall Sheehan SENMLasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland1.2 
412:39   Max McNeill U20MLothian/Falkirk-3.2 
512:43   Jake Wightman U20MEdinburgh AC-3.7 
612:50   Eoin Durkan SENMDonore/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen/Ireland20.2 
712:55   Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
813:00   Ben Stevenson U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil8.5 
913:10   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine17.4 
1013:13   David Hutchison U20MCentral11.9 
1113:15   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-1.0 
1213:18   Neil Young V35MFife36.0 
1313:27   Michael Ferguson U17MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen-4.2 
1413:34   Graeme Oudney SENMHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni27.1 
1513:35   Grant Wilkie V40MCorstorphine35.1 
1613:36   John Matheson V45MMetro Aberdeen/New Zealand3.7 
1713:47   Peter Loudon U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh31.3 
1813:48   Ian Stewart V50MCarnegie/Central10.0 
1913:50   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North5.2 
2013:54   Mike McQuaid V45MFalkirk2.3 
2114:05   Euan Jardine SENMGala36.0 
2214:15   Garry Robertson V45MEdinburgh AC14.9 
2314:16   Clifford Leith V40MMetro Aberdeen30.8 
2414:17   Dermot Bailie SENMEdinburgh AC9.9 
2514:21   Gareth Mayze V35MTeviotdale36.0 
2614:22   Roger Rees V40MFife18.3 
2714:27   Steven Martin V40MGala23.4 
2814:30   Colin Alexander V35MCentral8.2 
2914:46   Paul Leonard V40MDundee Hawkhill29.5 
3014:52   Jeremy O'Neill U20MAberdeen36.0 
3115:00   Will Mair SENMHunters Bog Trotters30.0 
3215:11   Frank PophamSENMFife AC   
3315:11   Duncan Hall SENMAnster Haddies13.4 
3415:15   Hugh Buchanan V50MCentral10.4 
3515:23   Robert Fullick V35MCarnegie36.0 
3615:26   John Fulham V35MCarnegie8.7 
3715:45   Gary Barker V50MFife8.9 
3816:10   Alasdhair Love SENMAberdeen13.0 
3916:24   Kenny MaloneSENMDundee Road R   
4016:33   Steven Pennycook V50MFife17.6 
4116:37   Andrew K Le Good V50MPitreavie29.8 
4216:46   Ron MartinSENMOchil Hill Runners   
4317:06   Alan GallV40MCentral AC   
4417:48   Alan McLeod V60MFife19.5 
4518:14   Thomas BowieV40MCarnegie H   
4619:04   Ian Shield V50MAnster Haddies29.1 
4719:40   Richard WallSENMHunters Bog T   
4821:09   Brian DunbarV40MDundee Road R   
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   John Newsom SENMCentral/Stirling Uni-2.5 
212:43   Tom Ryan U20MEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni36.0 
312:43   Andrew Christy U20MCorstorphine1.5 
412:54   Alasdair Anthony SENMCentral/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni7.2 
513:20   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine6.5 
613:22   Tom Watson U20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley10.7 
713:29   David Smith U20MAberdeen35.6 
813:32   Andrew Smith U23MSt. Andrews Uni/Carnegie16.4 
913:32   Euan Martin U20MFalkirk3.1 
1013:38   Stuart Johnston SENMEdinburgh AC-1.5 
1113:39   Forbes Reid V35MMetro Aberdeen36.0 
1213:42   Peter Cameron U20MEdinburgh AC-3.3 
1313:47   Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC1.0 
1413:55   Lewis Lawson V45MCarnegie36.0 
1514:02   Ian Urquhart SENMMetro Aberdeen21.8 
1614:02   Ian Johnston V45MCorstorphine8.0 
1714:06   Roger Van Gompel V40MDundee Hawkhill4.5 
1814:23   Ross Finlayson SENMLasswade/Edinburgh Uni3.1 
1914:31   Colin McCall V35MGala19.2 
2014:36   Tony Martin V55MFife6.3 
2114:40   Craig Ross V55MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill7.6 
2214:40   David Lindsay U20MCentral6.0 
2314:47   Allister HargreavesV40MCentral AC   
2414:52   David StewartSENMDundee Road R   
2514:56   James Williamson SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni9.2 
2614:57   Gareth Lake U20MAberdeen36.0 
2715:04   Bryce Aitken V50MFife4.0 
2815:12   David Arnott V40MCorstorphine6.5 
2915:17   Stuart Mckenzie SENMAnster Haddies20.8 
3015:26   Paul Eggeling V40MAberdeen5.0 
3115:37   Kenneth McLeod V35MFife19.1 
3215:41   William Mcculloch V50MGala36.0 
3316:02   John Martin V55MFalkirk11.6 
3416:26   Andrew Milne V40MFife16.1 
3517:10   Stephen Greer V50MCarnegie20.5 
3617:16   Keith Lyall V45MEdinburgh AC36.0 
3717:30   Alan Forbes V45Mjogscotland/Pitreavie22.6 
3817:40   Allan Gibson V50MAnster Haddies19.9 
3917:42   Craig Bertie V40MDundee Hawkhill25.6 
4017:43   Allan Harley V45MFife36.0 
4117:52   Colin Meek V50MLothian29.4 
4218:28   Bill KnoxSENMTeviotdale Harriers   
4319:22   George Mchardy V60MCentral20.9 
4419:40   Ronald Fraser V45MDundee RR18.6 
4520:51   Paul Campbell V40MCarnegie36.0 
4623:00   Daniel J Beckett V35MHunters Bog Trotters12.0 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:21   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.8 
212:23   Keith Hood V35MCorstorphine4.8 
312:45   Cameron Milne U20MCentral-3.2 
412:48   Cameron Strachan U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-3.8 
513:01   Dan Clarkson SENMEdinburgh AC32.0 
613:08   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni2.0 
713:25   Christopher Russell V40MFife3.6 
813:33   Niku Millott SENMMetro Aberdeen36.0 
1013:34   Eoghan O'Neill SENMMetro Aberdeen/Ireland10.5 
913:34   Colin McGill V35MEdinburgh AC10.1 
1113:39   Roger Clark V40MCarnegie7.2 
1213:43   Fergus Johnston SENMGala8.0 
1313:57   Craig Love V40MDundee Hawkhill21.0 
1413:59   David A Hart V50MFalkirk34.3 
1514:01   Christopher McHardy SENMCentral2.7 
1614:09   David Cowan V45MFife14.8 
1714:12   Sinclair Hill V40MGala6.0 
1814:23   Darren Blyth SENMEdinburgh AC17.0 
1914:28   Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade19.1 
2014:36   Mark Norris SENMDundee RR5.4 
2114:40   Jon Rathjen V40MHunters Bog Trotters14.3 
2214:46   Thomas NewtonSENMAberdeen AAC   
2314:50   Harry KayV40MDundee Road R   
2414:52   Barry Davie V35MCarnegie7.0 
2515:07   Owain Williams SENMPitreavie4.7 
2615:16   Eric LelandSENMFife AC   
2715:39   Scott Nelson V40MLothian7.2 
2815:40   Nigel Reynolds V50MDundee Hawkhill10.6 
2915:41   Ken Berry V45MFife36.0 
3015:42   Philip Hendry V45MCentral34.9 
3115:49   Andrew Latham V45MEdinburgh AC4.5 
3215:54   David Henderson V45MCorstorphine10.5 
3316:01   Alan ColtmanSENMTeviotdale Harriers   
3416:46   Brian Smith V50MFife10.8 
3516:56   Malcolm Smith V45MCarnegie8.6 
3617:26   Frank McLaren V60MFife14.2 
3718:13   Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral14.5 
3818:15   James BaillieV40MAnster Haddies   
3919:56   Richard. John Ward V55MAberdeen32.0 
4020:05   John Millar V55MCentral18.9 
4121:32   Liam Mcmonagle SENMAnster Haddies29.8 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:14   Connor Morris U13MPitreavie36.0 
28:16   Anthony Addison U13MCorstorphine0.5 
38:29   Tristan Rees U13MFife-0.7 
48:30   Adam Scott U13MFife-2.7 
58:37   Jamie Ingledew U13MFife25.2 
68:43   Sam Galloway U13MCorstorphine21.3 
78:47   Joe Arthur U13MEdinburgh AC-3.8 
88:47   Michael Swinton U13MEdinburgh AC7.8 
98:50   Calum Brown U13MEdinburgh AC/Orchard County36.0 
108:51   Paul Ireland U13MEdinburgh AC1.5 
119:02   George Rees U13MFife9.3 
129:03   Euan Boyle U13MKinross5.7 
139:05   Ben Renton U13MAberdeen24.6 
149:05   Mathew Smith U13MLasswade-0.7 
159:05   Robbie McLaren U13MPitreavie36.0 
169:13   Finlay Strachan U13MAberdeen17.5 
179:15   Ryan Thompson U13MPitreavie36.0 
189:15   Thomas Snodgrass U13MLasswade35.1 
199:27   Aiden McCullouchU13MDundee Hawkhill   
209:29   Anthony Quinn U13MCentral27.2 
219:37   Scott WilsonU13MFalkirk Victoria H   
2210:02   Jamie Price U13MCentral31.4 
2310:06   Angus Forbes U13MBanchory Stonehaven  
2410:06   Struan Christie U13MFife30.5 
2510:09   Harry Kilner U13MAberdeen30.7 
2610:24   Ben FettesU13MDundee Hawkhill   
2710:31   Jamie Underwood U13MEdinburgh AC36.0 
2810:37   Callum Letham U13MDundee Hawkhill16.6 
2910:42   Callum CampbellU13MCorstorphine AAC   
3011:05   David MercerU13MTeviotdale Harriers   
3111:29   Kenny Wilkie U13MCorstorphine  
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:27   Josh Kerr U15MEdinburgh AC-6.0 
27:45   Robert Bough U15MEdinburgh AC0.6 
37:47   Drew Davidson U15MFife33.6 
47:53   Logan Rees U15MFife-0.4 
57:57   Aidan Thompson U15MPitreavie-3.1 
67:58   Cameron Gilmour U15MEdinburgh AC11.8 
78:01   Alex Carcas U15MEdinburgh AC-3.1 
88:04   Steven Murray U15MAberdeen-1.9 
98:21   Michael Hudson U15MEdinburgh AC8.1 
108:32   Fergus Ingledew U15MFife8.5 
118:38   Aidan Cameron U15MCentral17.1 
128:41   Tom Merry U15MEllon36.0 
138:47   Iain Lawson U15MLasswade35.8 
148:55   Matthew Young U15MCorstorphine35.9 
158:56   Daniel Rees U15MBanchory Stonehaven25.6 
168:59   Baillie McRoberts U15MFalkirk35.5 
179:00   Oskar Fraser-KraussU15MFife AC   
189:14   Stuart GomesU15MAberdeen AAC   
199:15   Kieran Potter U15MCentral36.0 
209:16   Alistair Merry U15MDundee Hawkhill36.0 
219:17   Andrew Merry U13MDundee Hawkhill-0.4 
229:23   Callum Grahame U15MLasswade36.0 
239:26   Gregor BeatsonU15MPitreavie AAC   
249:27   Charlie SwanU15MDundee Hawkhill   
259:33   Alex Cameron U15MCorstorphine  
269:40   Ryan Brocklebank U15MFife30.1 
279:41   Corey Smith U15MPitreavie13.9 
289:41   James Mercer U15MTeviotdale21.3 
2910:27   Matthew Murray U15MCorstorphine36.0 
3010:51   Jack AndersonU13MDundee Hawkhill   
3111:35   Alexander Wilkie U17MCorstorphine  
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:40   Christopher Galloway U17MCorstorphine31.1 
27:42   Chris Ponton U17MEdinburgh AC26.0 
37:48   Bruce Millar U17MFife25.0 
Page: 1 2