East District League External Results
Stirling University
15 Oct 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:47Andrew Crichton U20MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC36.2 
229:55Ross Matheson U20MLasswade/Hercules Wimbledon4.9 
329:59Mark Haskett U23MAberdeen-1.0 
430:22Barney Phillips SENMLasswade/Aberdeen24.8 
530:32Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC-0.8 
630:44Andrew Christy U20MCorstorphine2.8 
730:57Max McNeill U20MLothian/Falkirk-2.3 
831:06Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.7 
931:12Tom Ryan U20MEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni47.9 
1031:16Jake Wightman U20MEdinburgh AC-5.2 
1131:18Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine-0.5 
1231:21Adam Priestley SENMCorstorphine20.1 
1331:34Andrew Wright V35MCarnegie0.7 
1431:42Andrew Murphy SENMFife28.7 
1531:44Ross Milne SENMLothian1.2 
1631:54Dan Clarkson SENMEdinburgh AC36.6 
1732:07Cameron Milne U20MCentral-3.6 
1832:09Eoin Durkan SENMDonore/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen/Ireland16.1 
1932:21Ben Stevenson U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil10.3 
2032:24Richard Meade SENMEdinburgh AC/Unattached2.1 
2132:24Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk1.0 
2232:27Zachary Delaney U20MFife36.6 
2332:36Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine4.3 
2432:47Ross Milne U20MCentral/Forth Valley8.7 
2532:50Graeme Campbell V35MCarnegie11.3 
2632:50Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-0.8 
2733:06Grant Wilkie V40MCorstorphine39.9 
2833:12Steve Clark SENMFife3.8 
2933:16Alistair Hart V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds17.0 
3033:20David Hutchison U20MCentral15.8 
3133:27Ian Stewart V50MCarnegie/Central14.7 
3233:29Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine19.7 
3333:34Jeff Farquhar V50MPitreavie3.9 
3433:38Colin Partridge V35MLothian2.7 
3533:41Stuart Johnston SENMEdinburgh AC-1.7 
3633:45Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC1.0 
3733:49Jonathan Hedley SENMPitreavie51.5 
3833:51Huw Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.1 
3933:57Euan Martin U20MFalkirk-1.3 
4034:02Jamie Stevenson U20MOchil/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Falkirk8.0 
4134:04Mark Bryson V45MGala28.2 
4234:06Paul Benham U23MLasswade23.6 
4334:08Alastair Robertson U20MLothian48.2 
4434:12Andy Hume V40MCarnegie12.4 
4534:14Sinclair Hill V40MGala5.9 
4634:16Lewis Lawson V45MCarnegie46.8 
4734:23Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine11.0 
4834:28Gary Fraser V35MOchil  
4934:31Callum Smith U20MCorstorphine26.0 
5034:34David Hunter U23MPerth RR31.7 
5134:35Peter Cameron U20MEdinburgh AC-1.6 
5234:41Christopher McHardy SENMCentral3.0 
5334:43Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North8.2 
5434:44Mark Crawford V40MPerth RR3.8 
5534:47R WatsonV40MTeam East Lothian   
5634:51Rory Leslie U23MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni51.9 
5734:52D BaillieSENMEdinburgh AC   
5834:55John Redding SENMLinlithgow0.5 
5934:58Craig Grieve V40MTeviotdale17.5 
6035:02R MichaelV40MEdinburgh AC   
6135:03Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade10.8 
6235:03C HutchisonSENMHunters Bog Trotters   
6335:06David Clark V35MGirvan7.7 
6435:10Garry Robertson V45MEdinburgh AC19.5 
6535:28Roger Clark V40MCarnegie11.5 
6635:31Stuart Douglas SENMFalkirk8.7 
6735:34Roger Rees V40MFife22.7 
6835:43Allan Fotheringham V40MCarnegie/Army/North Belfast47.6 
6935:56Allan Kemp SENMKinross4.0 
7035:58Paul Elliot SENMVegetarian/Lasswade14.3 
7135:59A PerrotSENMDundee Road Runners   
7235:59Craig Ross V55MFife/Highgate11.2 
7335:59Colin McCall V35MGala7.7 
7436:01David Smith U20MAberdeen41.7 
7536:01Tony Martin V55MFife5.3 
7636:04James Mittra V35MEdinburgh AC38.8 
7736:04Anthony Devlin V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H31.2 
7836:10Colin Alexander V35MCentral8.1 
7936:13D BlytheSENMEdinburgh AC   
8036:15Peter Loudon U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh35.8 
8136:20A PreissSENMOchil Hill Runners   
8236:26Ewan Crawford U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.0 
8336:29Ian Johnston V45MCorstorphine8.9 
8436:32P TippingV40MStrathearn Harriers   
8536:34Jon Rathjen V40MHunters Bog Trotters17.2 
8636:36Alan Hume SENMCentral/Norfolk Gazelles3.5 
8736:38Peter Simpson V50MCarnegie8.1 
8836:47Alan Inglis V40MTeviotdale7.0 
8936:50Andrew Ronald V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4.2 
9036:55Stephen Crawford V45MKinross35.7 
9136:58Hugh Buchanan V50MCentral9.2 
9237:00Tim Norwood SENMCorstorphine6.1 
9337:00Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters18.1 
9437:03Hugh Kerr V45MCentral11.1 
9537:03Colin Brown V45MFife12.2 
9637:07Daniel Newman V40MFife4.5 
9737:20Ian Robert Johnston V50MCarnegie8.7 
9837:25A GreavesSENMStrathearn Harriers   
9937:30N RobertsV40MStirling Triathlon Club   
10037:33John Christy V50MCorstorphine37.4 
10137:38David Lindsay U20MCentral7.0 
10237:38Kevin Graham SENMEdinburgh AC9.5 
10337:40Steven Thomson V50MLivingston18.3 
10437:44Gary Whitton SENMFife49.2 
10537:48Alex Oliver V40MMusselburgh14.0 
10637:54W MoirSENMHunters Bog Trotters   
10737:57Davie Pugh SENMFife38.4 
10837:57Derrick Brydon SENMGala20.0 
10937:57J TurnbullSENMStirling Triathlon Club   
11038:00D NightingalesV40MGala Harriers   
11138:02Kenton Jones SENMLothian9.1 
11238:09Gary Pirie V35MFife/Falkland Trail Runners4.5 
11338:09C KieferSENMDundee Road Runners   
11438:14Robert Milton V45MCarnegie14.0 
11538:20John Fulham V35MCarnegie8.3 
11638:33Neil MacLachlan SENMPitreavie8.4 
11738:36Iain B Shaw V45MFerranti8.3 
11838:38Magnus Inglis SENMGala7.4 
11938:44B McCullochV40MGala Harriers   
12038:46Neil Muir V50MPerth RR10.3 
12138:48M DiverSENMEdinburgh University   
12238:49David Hope-Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters14.7 
12338:49Alistair Hindle V35MHunters Bog Trotters9.7 
12438:50John Mill V45MDundee RR8.5 
12538:50David Moffat SENMGala43.3 
12638:54J BairdV40MTeam East Lothian   
12738:57Christopher Payne SENMEdinburgh AC8.1 
12839:13K CairnsSENMPenicuik Harriers   
12939:15M ParrySENMFerranti AAC   
13039:17Scott Innes V40MEdinburgh AC22.1 
13139:21Ian Hawkins V45MFife11.6 
13239:30D MasonV40MLinlithgow AAC   
13339:32Tony Wayte V50MStrathearn8.0 
13439:32Stephen Ferguson V50MPerth RR32.6 
13539:38Alex Cumming SENMCorstorphine20.7 
13639:41John Martin V55MFalkirk12.9 
13739:42F HarrisSENMCentral AC   
13839:46G McLeanV40MCorstorphine AAC   
13939:50Philip Hendry V45MCentral45.2 
14039:57I PoolmanSENMFife AC   
14140:00Andrew Fraser V45MPortobello/Scottish Vets H6.8 
14240:03Jan-bert Van Den Berg V50MCorstorphine11.9 
14340:05W TaylorV40MTeam East Lothian   
14440:05N WeirV40MCarnegie Harriers   
14540:16Paul Dudchenko V40MLinlithgow7.2 
14640:16Kevin Davie SENMPitreavie/Carnegie8.9 
14740:37Steven Pennycook V50MFife20.5 
14840:46D FlintV40MStrathearn Harriers   
14940:55Matthew Richardson V40MLinlithgow44.9 
15040:58G BusfieldSENMTeam East Lothian   
15141:02Duncan Baker V50MHunters Bog Trotters12.2 
15241:07Grant Matheson V45MFalkirk3.8 
15341:22Graham Kemp SENMKinross/Unattached16.5 
15441:29Stephen Greer V50MCarnegie19.4 
15541:38A GallV40MCentral AC   
15641:48Graham Burrows V60MLinlithgow29.4 
15741:56Steve Pattison V50MMusselburgh11.9 
15841:59R MartinV40MOchil Hill Runners   
15942:08Brian Howie V60MEdinburgh AC14.6 
16042:12Andrew K Le Good V50MPitreavie24.0 
16142:19Iain Cumming V55MCorstorphine17.4 
16242:25David Steele V50MEdinburgh AC11.4 
16342:25G WhytockV40MDundee Road Runners   
16442:31E StevensonV40MEdinburgh AC   
16542:45Kieran Morgan V50MCarnegie10.8 
16642:58Brian Smith V50MFife11.2 
16743:08Colin A Sinclair V45MCentral13.4 
16843:10M HectorV40MStirling Triathlon Club   
16943:12C WilsonV40MPerth Road Runners   
17043:12Ian Castro Campbell V40MHunters Bog Trotters15.2 
17143:17C CampbellV40MCentral AC   
17243:20Tony Segall V45MMusselburgh19.7 
17343:23Michael Anthony Wilkinson V45MCarnethy14.8 
17443:26I ThompsonV40MCarnegie Harriers   
17543:26Andrew Sim V40MCarnegie20.7 
17643:44Alan McLeod V60MFife19.3 
17743:49Alex MacEwen V55MEdinburgh AC15.1 
17843:57Willie G. Gallacher V60MEdinburgh AC24.6 
17944:08David Bunyan V55MFalkirk29.3 
18044:14Andrew Stavert V45MPortobello12.4 
18144:17Jim Alexander V45MLothian12.8 
18244:53A McInnesV40MStrathearn Harriers   
18345:10John Denholm V55MFalkirk29.4 
18445:20Craig Bertie V40MDundee Hawkhill34.0 
18545:23Andrew Corrigan V45MHarmeny10.0 
18645:25J WhytockV40MDundee Road Runners   
18745:25Ronnie Hunter-Blair V65MCarnegie22.1 
18845:29B KnoxV40MTeviotdale Harriers   
18945:30Kenny Mearns V50MLothian13.8 
19045:34Gordon Eadie V50MMusselburgh16.1 
19145:52Graeme Lawson V40MLinlithgow47.8 
19246:02A HoodV40MFife AC   
19346:11J PurvesV40MGala Harriers   
19446:11Bob Thornton V50MFife33.4 
19546:20Doug Gunstone V60MFife28.8 
19646:52Thomas White V50MHarmeny13.0 
19747:12J SweenyV40MStrathearn Harriers   
19847:32D HunterV40MGala Harriers   
19948:05Derek Elms V50MPortobello48.3 
20048:37George Mchardy V60MCentral21.3 
20149:39W FairleyV40MCarnegie Harriers   
20249:50C BanhamV40MLothian RC   
20350:40Ronald Fraser V45MDundee RR17.5 
20451:52J CherrieV40MTeam East Lothian   
20552:44Kenneth McLeod V35MFife20.7 
20653:09Eddie Mcdonald V60MFerranti24.7 
20754:00J GavinV40MFerranti AAC   
20856:04A RobertsonV40MFife AC   
20958:22D WardmanV40MLothian RC   
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:19Christopher Galloway U17MCorstorphine35.6 
221:27Bruce Millar U17MFife29.5 
321:37Conor Kerr U17MCentral53.3 
421:53Chris Ponton U17MEdinburgh AC30.4 
522:00Rowan Marr U17MGala31.9 
622:06J McLeanU17MTeam Border   
722:09Jake Kerr U17MEdinburgh AC33.5 
822:16B PortykusU17MPitreavie AAC   
922:36Michael Cameron U17MEdinburgh AC/Durham-2.1 
1022:42Ruaridh Miller U17MEdinburgh AC6.9 
1122:44B KurzmanU17MPitreavie AAC   
1223:08Ross Henderson U17MLasswade40.2 
1323:19Scott McAlpine U17MPitreavie34.0 
1423:26Jacob Adkin U17MMoorfoot2.4 
1523:40Euan Berry U17MFife38.7 
1623:47Lucas Cheskin U17MMoorfoot-1.7 
1724:09Aidan Hilton U17MFalkirk53.4 
1824:21S FraserU17MCentral AC   
1924:27Cameron Burnett U17MGala31.5 
2024:47Craig Nolan U17MCorstorphine7.5 
2126:51Cameron Thomson U17MFife41.2 
2228:00A NisbetU17MTeam Border   
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:29Josh Kerr U15MEdinburgh AC-6.4 
29:49Robert Bough U15MEdinburgh AC5.0 
310:05Alex Carcas U15MEdinburgh AC-3.3 
410:06Logan Rees U15MFife4.3 
510:09Aidan Thompson U15MPitreavie-1.2 
610:14Drew Davidson U15MFife46.4 
710:16Euan Rose U15MDundee Hawkhill0.9 
810:19Nathan Cox U15MGala/Morpeth21.3 
910:21Steven Murray U15MAberdeen-1.3 
1010:38Jack Stanners U15MMoorfoot39.7 
1110:43Ewan McMillan U15MBanchory Stonehaven24.3 
1210:49Fergus Ingledew U15MFife2.1 
1310:51Jack Kerr U15MCentral-0.4 
1410:59Kierr Miller-Archibald U15MPerth Strathtay26.5 
1511:03Kobe Stevens U15MMoorfoot7.0 
1611:04Jamie Cousin U15MLasswade37.5 
1711:06Cameron Harris U15MCentral5.8 
1811:15D MesteckyU15MStrathearn Harriers   
1911:15Iain Davies U15MCentral-2.4 
Page: 1 2 3