East District League External Results
Stirling University
15 Oct 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:47   Andrew Crichton U20MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC26.7 
229:55   Ross Matheson U20MLasswade-2.3 
329:59   Mark Haskett U23MAberdeen0.0 
430:22   Barney Phillips SENMLasswade/Aberdeen21.6 
530:32   Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC0.2 
630:44   Andrew Christy U20MCorstorphine1.0 
730:57   Max McNeill U20MLothian/Falkirk-3.4 
831:06   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.5 
931:12   Tom Ryan U20MEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni36.0 
1031:16   Jake Wightman U20MEdinburgh AC-6.6 
1131:18   Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine0.4 
1231:21   Adam Priestley SENMCorstorphine10.4 
1331:34   Andrew Wright V35MCarnegie3.2 
1431:42   Andrew Murphy SENMFife19.0 
1531:44   Ross Milne SENMLothian0.9 
1631:54   Dan Clarkson SENMEdinburgh AC26.9 
1732:07   Cameron Milne U20MCentral-3.9 
1832:09   Eoin Durkan SENMDonore/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen/Ireland29.3 
1932:21   Ben Stevenson U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil3.5 
2032:24   Richard Meade SENMEdinburgh AC/Unattached3.9 
2132:24   Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk1.0 
2232:27   Zachary Delaney U20MFife27.0 
2332:36   Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine3.3 
2432:47   Ross Milne U20MCentral/Forth Valley5.6 
2532:50   Graeme Campbell V35MCarnegie10.7 
2632:50   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-0.9 
2733:06   Grant Wilkie V40MCorstorphine30.4 
2833:12   Steve Clark SENMFife3.3 
2933:16   Alistair Hart V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds10.6 
3033:20   David Hutchison U20MCentral9.3 
3133:27   Ian Stewart V50MCarnegie/Central5.3 
3233:29   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine12.4 
3333:34   Jeff Farquhar V50MPitreavie2.3 
3433:38   Colin Partridge V35MLothian2.1 
3533:41   Stuart Johnston SENMEdinburgh AC-1.4 
3633:45   Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC19.1 
3733:49   Jonathan Hedley SENMPitreavie36.0 
3833:51   Huw Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.1 
3933:57   Euan Martin U20MFalkirk0.4 
4034:02   Jamie Stevenson U20MOchil/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Falkirk4.2 
4134:04   Mark Bryson V45MGala18.6 
4234:06   Paul Benham U23MLasswade18.4 
4334:08   Alastair Robertson U20MLothian36.0 
4434:12   Andy Hume V40MCarnegie9.5 
4534:14   Sinclair Hill V40MGala3.9 
4634:16   Lewis Lawson V45MCarnegie36.0 
4734:23   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine1.3 
4834:28   Gary Fraser V35MOchil  
4934:31   Callum Smith U20MCorstorphine20.9 
5034:34   David Hunter U23MPerth RR22.0 
5134:35   Peter Cameron U20MEdinburgh AC-3.0 
5234:41   Christopher McHardy SENMCentral3.1 
5334:43   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North3.7 
5434:44   Mark Crawford V40MPerth RR4.9 
5534:47   R WatsonV40MTeam East Lothian   
5634:51   Rory Leslie U23MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni36.0 
5734:52   D BaillieSENMEdinburgh AC   
5834:55   John E Redding SENMLinlithgow0.7 
5934:58   Craig Grieve V40MTeviotdale17.6 
6035:02   R MichaelV40MEdinburgh AC   
6135:03   Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade17.4 
6235:03   C HutchisonSENMHunters Bog Trotters   
6335:06   David Clark V35MGirvan7.9 
6435:10   Garry Robertson V45MEdinburgh AC12.1 
6535:28   Roger Clark V40MCarnegie2.6 
6635:31   Stuart Douglas SENMFalkirk7.4 
6735:34   Roger Rees V40MFife14.8 
6835:43   Allan Fotheringham V40MCarnegie/Army/North Belfast35.9 
6935:56   Allan Kemp SENMKinross3.0 
7035:58   Paul Elliot SENMVegetarian/Lasswade17.4 
7135:59   A PerrotSENMDundee Road Runners   
7235:59   Craig Ross V55MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill6.1 
7335:59   Colin McCall V35MGala17.4 
7436:01   David Smith U20MAberdeen31.9 
7536:01   Tony Martin V55MFife4.2 
7636:04   James Mittra V35MEdinburgh AC29.3 
7736:04   Anthony Devlin V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H21.6 
7836:10   Colin Alexander V35MCentral7.5 
7936:13   D BlytheSENMEdinburgh AC   
8036:15   Peter Loudon U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh26.3 
8136:20   A PreissSENMOchil Hill Runners   
8236:26   Ewan Crawford U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.4 
8336:29   Ian Johnston V45MCorstorphine7.9 
8436:32   P TippingV40MStrathearn Harriers   
8536:34   Jon Rathjen V40MHunters Bog Trotters11.0 
8636:36   Alan Hume SENMCentral/Norfolk Gazelles0.6 
8736:38   Peter Simpson V50MCarnegie9.5 
8836:47   Alan Inglis V40MTeviotdale7.6 
8936:50   Andrew Ronald V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H2.5 
9036:55   Stephen Crawford V45MKinross26.0 
9136:58   Hugh Buchanan V50MCentral8.8 
9237:00   Tim Norwood SENMCorstorphine6.9 
9337:00   Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters11.2 
9437:03   Hugh Kerr V45MCentral10.9 
9537:03   Colin Brown V45MFife9.7 
9637:07   Daniel Newman V40MFife4.2 
9737:20   Ian Robert Johnston V50MCarnegie7.1 
9837:25   A GreavesSENMStrathearn Harriers   
9937:30   N RobertsV40MStirling Triathlon Club   
10037:33   John Christy V50MCorstorphine26.2 
10137:38   David Lindsay U20MCentral4.1 
10237:38   Kevin Graham SENMEdinburgh AC12.2 
10337:40   Steven Thomson V50MLivingston11.5 
10437:44   Gary Whitton SENMFife35.4 
10537:48   Alex Oliver V40MMusselburgh20.2 
10637:54   W MoirSENMHunters Bog Trotters   
10737:57   Davie Pugh SENMFife27.7 
10837:57   Derrick Brydon SENMGala11.6 
10937:57   J TurnbullSENMStirling Triathlon Club   
11038:00   D NightingalesV40MGala Harriers   
11138:02   Kenton Jones SENMLothian8.1 
11238:09   Gary Pirie V35MFife5.1 
11338:09   C KieferSENMDundee Road Runners   
11438:14   Robert Milton V45MCarnegie12.0 
11538:20   John Fulham V35MCarnegie8.3 
11638:33   Neil MacLachlan SENMPitreavie13.1 
11738:36   Iain B Shaw V45MFerranti8.1 
11838:38   Magnus Inglis SENMGala10.3 
11938:44   B McCullochV40MGala Harriers   
12038:46   Neil Muir V50MPerth RR6.0 
12138:48   M DiverSENMEdinburgh University   
12238:49   David Hope-Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters13.3 
12338:49   Alistair Hindle V35MHunters Bog Trotters6.6 
12438:50   John Mill V45MDundee RR7.7 
12538:50   David Moffat SENMGala32.0 
12638:54   J BairdV40MTeam East Lothian   
12738:57   Christopher Payne SENMEdinburgh AC8.6 
12839:13   K CairnsSENMPenicuik Harriers   
12939:15   M ParrySENMFerranti AAC   
13039:17   Scott Innes V40MEdinburgh AC12.7 
13139:21   Ian Hawkins V45MFife9.1 
13239:30   D MasonV40MLinlithgow AAC   
13339:32   Tony Wayte V50MStrathearn7.5 
13439:32   Stephen Ferguson V50MPerth RR23.0 
13539:38   Alex Cumming SENMCorstorphine10.9 
13639:41   John Martin V55MFalkirk10.2 
13739:42   F HarrisSENMCentral AC   
13839:46   G McLeanV40MCorstorphine AAC   
13939:50   Philip Hendry V45MCentral33.7 
14039:57   I PoolmanSENMFife AC   
14140:00   Andrew Fraser V45MPortobello/Scottish Vets H5.4 
14240:03   Jan-bert Van Den Berg V50MCorstorphine7.1 
14340:05   W TaylorV40MTeam East Lothian   
14440:05   N WeirV40MCarnegie Harriers   
14540:16   Paul Dudchenko V40MLinlithgow8.3 
14640:16   Kevin Davie SENMPitreavie/Carnegie6.6 
14740:37   Steven Pennycook V50MFife14.0 
14840:46   D FlintV40MStrathearn Harriers   
14940:55   Matthew Richardson V40MLinlithgow34.9 
15040:58   G BusfieldSENMTeam East Lothian   
15141:02   Duncan Baker V50MHunters Bog Trotters15.7 
15241:07   Grant Matheson V45MFalkirk4.0 
15341:22   Graham Kemp SENMKinross/Unattached11.7 
15441:29   Stephen Greer V50MCarnegie20.3 
15541:38   A GallV40MCentral AC   
15641:48   Graham Burrows V60MLinlithgow29.3 
15741:56   Steve Pattison V50MMusselburgh11.3 
15841:59   R MartinV40MOchil Hill Runners   
15942:08   Brian Howie V60MEdinburgh AC15.1 
16042:12   Andrew K Le Good V50MPitreavie32.3 
16142:19   Iain Cumming V55MCorstorphine12.5 
16242:25   David Steele V50MEdinburgh AC10.3 
16342:25   G WhytockV40MDundee Road Runners   
16442:31   E StevensonV40MEdinburgh AC   
16542:45   Kieran Morgan V50MCarnegie11.4 
16642:58   Brian Smith V50MFife10.5 
16743:08   Colin A Sinclair V45MCentral13.4 
16843:10   M HectorV40MStirling Triathlon Club   
16943:12   C WilsonV40MPerth Road Runners   
17043:12   Ian Castro Campbell V40MHunters Bog Trotters13.7 
17143:17   C CampbellV40MCentral AC   
17243:20   Tony Segall V45MMusselburgh15.6 
17343:23   Michael Anthony Wilkinson V45MCarnethy13.0 
17443:26   I ThompsonV40MCarnegie Harriers   
17543:26   Andrew Sim V40MCarnegie27.9 
17643:44   Alan McLeod V60MFife16.5 
17743:49   Alex MacEwen V55MEdinburgh AC14.6 
17843:57   Willie G. Gallacher V60MEdinburgh AC20.9 
17944:08   David Bunyan V55MFalkirk19.8 
18044:14   Andrew Stavert V45MPortobello11.0 
18144:17   Jim Alexander V45MLothian11.2 
18244:53   A McInnesV40MStrathearn Harriers   
18345:10   John Denholm V55MFalkirk20.2 
18445:20   Craig Bertie V40MDundee Hawkhill27.7 
18545:23   Andrew Corrigan V45MHarmeny11.3 
18645:25   J WhytockV40MDundee Road Runners   
18745:25   R Hunter-BlairV40MCarnegie Harriers   
18845:29   B KnoxV40MTeviotdale Harriers   
18945:30   Kenny Mearns V50MLothian13.0 
19045:34   Gordon Eadie V50MMusselburgh21.7 
19145:52   Graeme Lawson V40MLinlithgow35.9 
19246:02   A HoodV40MFife AC   
19346:11   J PurvesV40MGala Harriers   
19446:11   Bob Thornton V50MFife25.7 
19546:20   Doug Gunstone V60MFife27.4 
19646:52   Thomas White V50MHarmeny28.5 
19747:12   J SweenyV40MStrathearn Harriers   
19847:32   D HunterV40MGala Harriers   
19948:05   Derek Elms V50MPortobello36.0 
20048:37   George Mchardy V60MCentral19.6 
20149:39   W FairleyV40MCarnegie Harriers   
20249:50   C BanhamV40MLothian RC   
20350:40   Ronald Fraser V45MDundee RR17.7 
20451:52   J CherrieV40MTeam East Lothian   
20552:44   Kenneth McLeod V35MFife18.2 
20653:09   Eddie Mcdonald V60MFerranti22.4 
20754:00   J GavinV40MFerranti AAC   
20856:04   A RobertsonV40MFife AC   
20958:22   D WardmanV40MLothian RC   
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:19   Christopher Galloway U17MCorstorphine26.1 
221:27   Bruce Millar U17MFife20.1 
321:37   Conor Kerr U17MCentral36.0 
421:53   Chris Ponton U17MEdinburgh AC26.4 
522:00   Rowan Marr U17MGala22.2 
622:06   J McLeanU17MTeam Border   
722:09   Jake Kerr U17MEdinburgh AC23.4 
822:16   B PortykusU17MPitreavie AAC   
922:36   Michael Cameron U17MEdinburgh AC/Durham-1.6 
1022:42   Ruaridh Miller U17MEdinburgh AC-0.3 
1122:44   B KurzmanU17MPitreavie AAC   
1223:08   Ross Henderson U17MLasswade30.6 
1323:19   Scott McAlpine U17MPitreavie24.4 
1423:26   Jacob Adkin U17MMoorfoot-1.7 
1523:40   Euan Berry U17MFife29.2 
1623:47   Lucas Cheskin U17MMoorfoot-0.3 
1724:09   Aidan Hilton U17MFalkirk36.0 
1824:21   S FraserU17MCentral AC   
1924:27   Cameron Burnett U17MGala27.3 
2024:47   Craig Nolan U17MCorstorphine5.0 
2126:51   Cameron Thomson U17MFife31.6 
2228:00   A NisbetU17MTeam Border   
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:29   Josh Kerr U15MEdinburgh AC-5.6 
29:49   Robert Bough U15MEdinburgh AC-2.8 
310:05   Alex Carcas U15MEdinburgh AC-2.2 
410:06   Logan Rees U15MFife-4.7 
510:09   Aidan Thompson U15MPitreavie-3.8 
610:14   Drew Davidson U15MFife31.9 
710:16   Euan Rose U15MDundee Hawkhill1.4 
810:19   Nathan Cox U15MGala/Morpeth12.0 
910:21   Steven Murray U15MAberdeen-1.9 
1010:38   Jack Stanners U15MMoorfoot30.2 
1110:43   Ewan McMillan U15MBanchory Stonehaven14.8 
1210:49   Fergus Ingledew U15MFife6.2 
1310:51   Jack Kerr U15MCentral-1.4 
1410:59   Kierr Miller-Archibald U15MPerth Strathtay16.9 
1511:03   Kobe Stevens U15MMoorfoot-1.2 
1611:04   Jamie Cousin U15MLasswade28.0 
1711:06   Cameron Harris U15MCentral2.3 
1811:15   D MesteckyU15MStrathearn Harriers   
1911:15   Iain Davies U15MCentral3.3 
Page: 1 2 3