Home Countries International 5K External Results
Cardiff
12 Aug 23
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:12Tom Baird PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)15:1215:12-2.4 
215:14Joseph Comerford PBU20MRugby & Northampton/Cardiff Uni15:1415:14-1.7 
315:17Ben Rawlins PBU23MWestbury/SGS College Athletics Academy15:1715:17-0.6 
415:23Alastair Cambell SBV35MStroud15:2315:09-2.2 
515:23Tom Whitmarsh-Knight PBSENMLes Croupiers15:2315:23-1.7 
615:24Ben Claridge SBSENMAbingdon/Bath Uni15:2414:51-3.3 
715:26Hallam Girardet PBSENMLes Croupiers15:2615:26-1.4 
815:28Michael Roderick SBSENMTri Hard Harriers15:2815:26-3.1 
915:30Samuel Jody Richards  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)15:1915:19-2.4 
1015:30Sam Boreham PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)15:3015:30-1.6 
1115:31Daniel Bodman  SENMParc Bryn Bach15:1315:11-2.9 
1215:36Jamie Parry PBV35MParc Bryn Bach15:3615:36-1.4 
1315:36Gwion Roberts PBSENMMeirionnydd15:2915:29-2.1 
1415:38Spencer Smith PBU23MNewport H/Swansea Uni15:3815:38-1.0 
1515:38Jonah Murray PBU23MClevedon/Swansea Uni15:3815:38-1.6 
1615:39Jan Bailey SBV45MNewark AC15:1215:12-2.9 
1715:41George Morris PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:3215:32-2.3 
1815:44Callum Campion PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni15:4415:44-1.7 
1915:45Jack Williams SBSENMSouthampton15:4515:25-0.4 
2015:49Phil Hambleton PBV35MLes Croupiers/Bracknell Forest/Welsh Masters15:4915:49-2.3 
2115:50Thomas Callard PBU23MNeath/Swansea Uni15:5015:50-1.0 
2215:50Adam Leworthy PBU20MNorth Devon/Cardiff Met Uni15:5015:500.0 
2315:50Sam Todd SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/City of Norwich15:5015:44-1.6 
2415:51Thomas Halling  SENMBristol & West/Bath Uni/St. Albans Striders15:4315:35-1.9 
2515:51Jamie Pullinger PBSENMSouth West RR15:5115:510.0 
2615:53Matthew Shipley PBU23MAbsolute Tri15:5315:535.6 
2715:54Josh Smith PBU20MPoole AC/Cardiff Uni15:5415:54-1.7 
2815:57Geraint Williams SBV35MSwansea15:5715:49-1.3 
2915:58Finlay Cross PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Ealing South15:5815:58-1.7 
3015:59Adam Stokes  V35MBristol & West/Royal Navy15:3715:02-1.4 
3116:00Tom Flitcroft PBSENMLes Croupiers16:0016:00-1.0 
3216:01Sam Jones  V35MParc Bryn Bach15:5015:47-1.6 
3316:01Tom Newman PBSENMBristol & West/Falmouth & Exeter SU16:0116:01-0.3 
3416:04Cory Sherwin  U23MForest of Dean AC15:5115:42-1.4 
3516:06Joshua Davies  U23MCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni15:5015:50-0.4 
3616:06Tadhgh Keating  SENMLes Croupiers16:0115:43-1.0 
3716:09Niall Thorne  U23MAvon Valley/Swansea Uni15:4915:49-0.8 
3816:09Edward Foster  SENMSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni15:5815:58-0.7 
3916:11Nicky Bennett  SENMOgmore Phoenix15:5215:52-0.9 
4016:14Courtenay Chessell  V40MSwindon/South West Vets15:3815:38-1.1 
4116:15Ben Kennedy  SENMLes Croupiers16:0216:02-0.6 
4216:16Tom Radley SBSENMWestern Tempo16:1616:020.3 
4316:17Ben Hawkins SBSENMTaunton16:1715:371.8 
4416:18Carl Eldred  U23MLes Croupiers/Cardiff Uni15:5615:560.1 
4516:18Alan Baker  V40MNorth Somerset15:3215:32-0.2 
4616:20Benjamin Coop  SENMBury15:1014:57-2.5 
4716:20Scott Burrell SBSENMClapham Chasers16:2015:580.0 
4816:21Andy Gardiner  V35MSan Domenico/Police16:0816:080.4 
4916:22Rome Doisneau PBV40MLonely Goat RC16:2216:22-0.7 
5016:22Vaughan Edwards  V45MLes Croupiers15:5315:53-0.5 
5116:26Nick Tuftnell SBV45MBristol & West16:2616:050.3 
5216:27Ryan Holt SBSENMLes Croupiers16:2715:370.4 
5316:29Owain Zerilli  SENMLes Croupiers16:1516:111.9 
5416:30Ben Maliphant SBSENMBristol & West/Sheffield Uni16:3015:350.1 
5516:35Andrew Cleverly  V35MSwansea16:2416:050.0 
5616:36Connor Morgan  U17MAbingdon/Oxfordshire Schs16:2916:29-0.7 
5716:36Rhys Simmonds  U20MCardiff/Loughborough Students15:5715:570.9 
5816:43Joshua Morgan  U20MSwansea/Manchester Uni16:2416:241.9 
5916:51Daniel Wheat  V40MNewark AC16:2616:260.1 
6016:57Andrew Drake SBV40MBristol & West16:5716:22-0.5 
6117:11Daniel Longhurst  V40MTonbridge16:5516:551.2 
6217:17Mark McCall PBU23MSwansea Uni17:1717:174.7 
6317:21Oliver Bartlett  U23MSale Harriers Manchester17:1416:591.3 
6417:45Anthony Smets  SENMCardiff16:2716:272.1 
6518:01Charlie Bell PBSENMOxford Uni18:0118:014.9 
5K B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10Craig J Hudson PBSENMNewport H15:5815:580.3 
216:15George Collinson  SENMLes Croupiers16:1016:10-0.2 
316:16James Cowan PBU23MCardiff/Aberystwyth Uni16:1616:162.4 
416:18Sam Joseph PBSENMSwansea16:1816:18-0.3 
516:28Jack Reddaway  SENMLes Croupiers16:2416:240.2 
616:33Thomas Dewey PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16:3316:33-0.8 
716:39Elliott Chard  SENMYate16:3716:37-0.2 
816:39Arwel Evans SBSENMLes Croupiers16:3916:241.2 
916:45Lewis Munro PBU23MIslwyn16:4516:450.1 
1016:46Ryan Knight  SENMHereford Couriers RC16:3416:340.1 
1116:48Jonathan Astley  V35MParc Bryn Bach16:4016:401.7 
1216:53Tim Spencer SBSENMAberdare Valley16:5316:151.0 
1316:55Jonathan Bonville-Ginn  SENMCDF Runners16:4416:441.7 
1417:08Andrew Reddy PBV40MAberdare Valley17:0817:081.3 
1517:09Andrew Reynolds SBV40MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters17:0916:32-0.3 
1617:09Tomos Phillips  V35MCDF Runners17:0317:031.1 
1717:10Tomos Roberts  SENMCardiff17:0617:063.8 
1817:14James Benham  V40MSouth West RR17:0316:572.2 
1917:19Mark Hobbs SBSENMMicky Morris Racing Team17:1917:042.9 
2017:21Tariq Kurd  V50MBristol & West17:1116:472.0 
2117:25Kristan Humphreys  V45MNewport H/Welsh Masters17:1217:122.6 
2217:27Paul Francis  V45MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters17:2017:201.9 
2317:28Phil Morris  V40MBuilth16:4616:310.8 
2417:33Nathan Christoforato  V40MLes Croupiers16:5816:582.1 
2517:34Daniel Jones  U20MSarn Helen16:4316:433.2 
2617:36Craig Blake  SENMCDF Runners17:2517:251.7 
2717:41Luke Carroll  SENMWestern Tempo17:0216:123.1 
2817:46Michael Darke  V40MCDF Runners17:3017:302.9 
2917:48Henry Bowles PBSENMBristol & West17:4817:488.6 
3017:49Alex Price SBSENMLes Croupiers17:4915:561.9 
3118:00Darren Stringer SBV40MBristol & West18:0017:363.6 
3218:01Ben Cooper PBU23MExeter Uni18:0118:014.4 
3318:01Robert Pritchard  V40MLliswerry17:2616:322.7 
3418:06Paul Thomas  V60MSouth West RR17:5217:374.0 
3518:09Matthew Hurford SBV50MLes Croupiers18:0916:501.4 
3618:10Steve Payne  V45MPontypridd (Roadents)16:5716:572.1 
3718:12Jon Scott  V40MPlymouth H17:3017:302.7 
3818:23Jonathan Anstee  U23MCDF Runners18:1318:135.0 
3918:24Adrien Grubb  SENMLes Croupiers17:5017:506.4 
4018:25Rob Robertson PBSENMWeston18:2518:253.3 
4118:26Nicola Sutton  V35WPreston17:5617:564.4 
4218:29David Benton SBV55MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh18:2917:544.2 
4318:30Owen Davies  V35MLes Croupiers18:2018:205.6 
4418:32Louis Jessett PBSENMUnattached18:3218:326.5 
4518:35Carl Nealon PBSENMUnattached18:3518:354.8 
4618:38Dylan Panting  SENMOgmore Phoenix18:2018:206.0 
4718:39Connor Panting  SENMOgmore Phoenix18:3818:385.8 
4818:46Rhodri Lewis-Long PBV35MPort Talbot18:4618:466.8 
4918:49George Watkins  SENMCDF Runners18:1618:166.1 
5018:49George Pickering  SENMCDF Runners18:1118:116.8 
5118:51Scott Gray PBSENMOgmore Phoenix18:5118:516.4 
5219:03Andrew Owen  V40MWeston18:5418:545.7 
5319:12Oliver Edwards SBSENMPort Talbot19:1219:0711.2 
5419:37Adam Kearns  SENMOgmore Phoenix18:4918:496.5 
5519:53James Bruce SBV50MLes Croupiers19:5318:275.3 
5620:03Kris Emes SBV45MUnattached20:0319:4610.2 
5720:30Nick Dewey PBV45MUnattached20:3020:307.1 
5820:37Shuai Zhu SENM     
5920:52Haley Lawton  V35W3M Gorseinon20:0320:039.3 
6020:57Jeremy Rowlands  V60MUnattached20:4520:458.4 
6121:23Bethan Butler-Madden  V35WPontypridd (Roadents)20:0120:018.6 
6222:23Dexter Cheong PBSENMCardiff Uni22:2322:2311.3 
6324:39Roy Southam PBSENMUnattached24:3924:3920.9 
5K SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:39Tom Mortimer PBSENMStroud/Loughborough Students13:3913:39-5.2 
213:44Fearghal Curtin PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Ireland13:4413:44-5.6 
313:51Jack Gray  SENMCambridge & Coleridge13:5013:47-6.0 
413:57Osian Perrin PBU20MMenai13:5713:57-4.3 
513:59Jack Goodwin PBSENMBedford & County13:5913:59-5.0 
614:02Kadar Omar PBSENMBirchfield H/Ethiopia14:0214:02-5.0 
714:04Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni14:0414:03-5.1 
814:07George Watson PBSENMCheltenham/Bradley Uni14:0714:01-4.8 
914:08Jordan Skelly  SENMLincoln Wellington14:0414:04-4.8 
1014:08Kurt Taylor  SENMBristol & West14:0014:00-5.6 
1114:09Cameron Allan PBU23MHoughton Harriers/Adams State Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distr14:0914:02-5.5 
1214:13Andrew Penney PBSENMHercules Wimbledon14:1314:13-4.8 
1314:14Richard Allen  SENMLeeds City13:5613:51-5.0 
1414:19Max Heyden PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students14:1914:19-4.4 
1514:20Alexander LeprĂȘtre SBSENMHighgate/Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet14:2013:55-6.2 
1614:20Jonathan Butler  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni14:1914:19-4.1 
1714:21Jack Kavanagh PBU23MHolland Sports AC14:2114:03-4.9 
1814:21Norman Shreeve  V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni14:1314:13-4.0 
1914:22Jonathan Cornish  SENMHercules Wimbledon/White Horse14:0614:06-5.2 
2014:22Dominic Jones SBSENMRugby & Northampton14:2214:14-4.3 
2114:23Lloyd Sheppard Brown PBU20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14:2314:23-3.1 
2214:25Simon Byrne PBV35MSwindon14:2514:04-4.7 
2314:25Dominic Coy PBU23MIlkley14:2514:25-3.0 
2414:28Dan Nash SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni14:2814:18-4.7 
2514:32Chris Thomas  SENMThames Valley14:2614:26-4.6 
2614:33Ben Cole  V35MTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:0614:06-5.7 
2714:34Charlie Jones PBV35MWestern Tempo14:2914:29-3.9 
2814:35Louis Small SBU20MAshford AC/Loughborough Students14:3514:30-4.8 
2914:36Jack Small PBU20MAshford AC14:3614:36-3.6 
3014:38Charlie Wyllie PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Kent Uni14:3814:20-3.8 
3114:39Grant Cunliffe  SENMRossendale14:2314:23-5.3 
3214:40Ben Reynolds PBU20MCardiff/Oregon14:4014:05-4.2 
3314:45Ben Felton  SENMChelmsford14:4214:42-3.2 
3414:45Adam Ede  U23MAbingdon/Cardiff Met Uni14:3614:36-4.3 
3514:46Thomas Renshaw SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni14:4614:45-4.7 
3614:46Matthew Nelson PBSENMWestern Tempo14:4614:46-3.6 
3714:51Dylan Gillett SBU23MWestern Tempo14:3714:37-4.3 
3814:52Larry Ryan SBU23MCardiff/Birmingham Uni14:5214:50-2.2 
3914:53Archie Walton  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Taunton14:3714:37-3.2 
4014:55Matthew Brunnock PBU20MWestern Tempo14:5514:55-3.4 
4114:56James Vaughan PBU20MBirchfield H14:5614:56-2.9 
4214:57Daniel Hamilton  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)14:5014:39-3.7 
4314:57Ciaran Lewis SBSENMLes Croupiers/Cardiff Met Uni14:5714:41-3.5 
4414:57Dom James  SENMWestern Tempo14:2314:11-4.6 
4514:58Matthew Rees SBV35MSwansea14:5114:46-3.0 
4614:58Harry Butterworth PBU20MScarborough14:5814:584.0 
4714:59Kieran Barnes PBSENMBrighton & Hove14:5914:59-3.1 
4815:00Samuel Goodchild PBU23MCornwall AC/Tennessee Tech/Newquay & Par15:0014:48-3.8 
4915:00Ollie Thorogood SBSENMSouth West RR/Exeter Uni15:0014:53-3.0 
5015:01Ian Williamson SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC15:0114:44-2.1 
5115:01Sam Burkitt  U20MIpswich/Birmingham Uni14:5514:42-4.6 
5215:01Jacob Tasker PBSENMOgmore Phoenix15:0115:01-4.2 
5315:03Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni15:0314:56-2.5 
5415:04Harry Woods PBU20MSwindon15:0414:47-2.6 
5515:04David Long PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Twemlow15:0415:04-2.1 
5615:06Brandon Dewar  SENMHerne Hill/Australia14:5314:53-3.4 
5715:09Elliot Richards  SENMLes Croupiers15:0215:02-2.0 
5815:10Adam Bull  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)14:4514:44-4.4 
5915:11Tomos Roberts  SENMMeirionnydd14:5614:56-3.4 
6015:12Blair McWhirter  V40MSwansea/New Zealand15:0915:09-2.7 
6115:16Cole Gibbens  U23MInvicta East Kent15:1214:40-3.9 
6215:20Matthew Harvey PBV40MSwansea15:0815:07-2.6 
6315:20Dan Mapp  SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni14:4614:46-2.1 
6415:27Edward Diamond PBU20MBuxton/Birmingham Uni15:2715:27-1.6 
6515:29Felix McGrath  SENMBristol & West14:5114:43-4.9 
6615:29Matthew Verran SBSENMSwansea15:2915:28-1.5 
6715:31Ethan McColgan  U20MDundee Hawkhill/Oxford Uni15:1315:13-2.5 
6815:32Dylan Nazareth SBU23MLes Croupiers/Loughborough Students15:3215:25-2.4 
6915:35Benjamin Hamblin  U20MNorth Somerset/Loughborough Students15:0214:55-2.9 
7015:38Devin Coombes PBU23MBridgend/Exeter Uni15:3815:38-2.1 
7115:38Morgan James SBU23MSwansea/Birmingham Uni15:3814:46-3.1 
7215:42William Cheek  U23MNorth Somerset15:2315:23-1.7 
7316:12Ben Hughes  U20MCardiff15:0815:08-0.6 
5K SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:29Calli Thackery SBSENWHallamshire15:2914:58-3.1 
215:56Kate Axford PBSENWBelgrave15:5615:56-1.0 
315:57Ellie Wallace  SENWNorth Somerset15:3915:39-1.5 
416:07Almi Nerurkar PBU23WBrighton Phoenix/Skyrac16:0716:00-0.8 
516:07Rebecca Johnson PBSENWHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds16:0716:070.4 
616:09Alexandra Shipley PBU23WMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni16:0916:090.6 
716:12Kate Maltby  V35WBlack Combe16:0316:03-0.1 
816:15Gemma Steel  V35WCharnwood16:0816:00-0.1 
916:16Beth Kidger  SENWBrighton Phoenix/Crawley16:0815:570.0 
1016:17Holly Dixon  SENWCambridge H16:1115:59-0.6 
1116:18Jennifer Nesbitt SBSENWPontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Met Uni16:1815:44-1.4 
1216:19Sarah Astin SBSENWBelgrave16:1916:09-0.9 
1316:21Rebecca Murray  SENWBedford & County/Brunel Uni London16:0816:000.1 
1416:26Kate Estlea-Morris  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16:1316:13-0.1 
1516:34Alaw Evans SBSENWLes Croupiers/Cardiff Uni16:3416:330.6 
1616:39Verity Hopkins  SENWTonbridge16:1616:16-0.2 
1716:49Chelsea Baker  SENWBristol & West/Royal Navy16:3816:38-0.1 
1816:50Niamh Brown SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District16:5016:26-0.8 
1916:52Cassie Thorp SBV35WCity of Portsmouth16:5216:31-0.2 
2016:52Elsa Palmer PBU23WBirmingham Uni16:5216:520.7 
2116:52Megan Carter-Davies PBSENWSwansea16:5216:522.5 
2216:55Moli Lyons PBU20WCardiff/Leeds Uni16:5516:550.5 
2316:59Becky Straw SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni16:5916:123.4 
2417:06Lilly Coward PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District17:0617:060.7 
2517:07Elizabeth Apsley  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni16:5616:560.7 
2617:08Rosie Hamilton-James SBU20WWestbury/Birmingham Uni/Yate17:0816:430.5 
2717:10Lauren Church SBSENWReading AC17:1016:580.1 
2817:15Lauren Cooper  SENWWestern Tempo/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff16:5516:391.1 
2917:19Jasmine Cooper SBU23WDerby/Cardiff Met Uni17:1917:037.3 
3017:20Kirstie Booth PBV45WTaunton17:2017:202.4 
3117:23Olivia Tsim  SENWPontypridd (Roadents)17:0316:200.0 
3217:25Millie Gold  U15WCardiff17:0217:022.6 
3317:25Donna Morris  V40WBuilth/Brecon/Welsh Masters17:1317:032.8 
3417:32Isabel Rodriguez  SENWCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students16:5416:544.0 
3517:34Olivia Gwynn  SENWSwansea17:0417:047.5 
3617:36Hana Blake  U23WPontypridd (Roadents)/Inbhear Dee/Ireland17:1017:102.8 
3717:37Kate Roberts  V35WSwansea17:0816:411.8 
3817:45Hannah Williams  SENWSwansea17:4117:413.0 
3917:47Kate Drew SBSENWTaunton17:4716:282.7 
4017:54Lucy Thompson  SENWTonbridge/Oxford Uni17:4717:383.2 
4118:17Amber Bullingham PBSENWWestern Tempo18:1718:175.0 
4218:25Kay Sheedy SBV35WDulwich18:2518:023.1 
4318:33Katriona Brown SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni18:3317:103.0 
4418:39Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR17:3717:373.5 
4518:41Katie Reynolds PBSENWSalford H18:4118:415.1 
4619:24Lucy Marland SBV35WLes Croupiers/St. Mary's Uni19:2416:533.7 
4719:27Emma Palfrey  V35WCardiff18:5418:546.7 
4819:29Imogen Tanner PBU20WCity of Salisbury/Cardiff Met Uni19:2919:297.7 
4919:41Josie Mae Wheeler PBU20WPontypridd (Roadents)19:4119:415.9 
Page: 1 2