East District League External Results
Livingston (Deans)
20 Nov 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:40   Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni2.2 
232:08   Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley11.4 
332:23   Andrew Crichton U20MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC32.2 
432:25   Keith Hood V35MCorstorphine4.1 
532:39   Ben Hukins SENMAberdeen-1.8 
633:02   Mark Haskett U23MAberdeen0.9 
733:09   Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC-0.6 
833:31   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.8 
933:34   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.7 
1033:39   M SutherlandSENMCentral AC   
1133:44   Sam Burgess U20MAberdeen/Deeside Runners26.8 
1233:52   Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine-0.5 
1333:57   Jake Wightman U20MEdinburgh AC-5.6 
1434:00   Scott Green U20MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-1.5 
1534:05   Andrew Christy U20MCorstorphine0.0 
1634:10   Ross Milne SENMLothian0.4 
1734:19   Adam Priestley SENMCorstorphine16.1 
1834:22   Stuart Campbell V40MArbroath & District1.5 
1934:27   Zachary Delaney U20MFife32.7 
2034:36   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine7.0 
2134:38   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine17.4 
2234:44   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-1.1 
2334:53   Richard Meade SENMEdinburgh AC/Unattached0.7 
2435:16   Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine4.4 
2535:19   Scott McDonald U23MCentral0.7 
2635:21   Patryk Gierjatowicz U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland-0.9 
2735:28   Dan Clarkson SENMEdinburgh AC32.6 
2835:36   Graeme Campbell V35MCarnegie11.4 
2935:44   Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC1.0 
3035:50   Frank Boyne V45MAberdeen13.7 
3135:52   Russell McAdam SENMFalkirk23.1 
3235:58   Fergus Johnston SENMGala8.4 
3336:01   Alistair Hart V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds13.3 
3436:05   Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk4.9 
3536:05   David Knight V40MPerth RR1.5 
3636:08   Colin Partridge V35MLothian2.2 
3736:13   Jeff Farquhar V50MPitreavie2.2 
3836:31   Callum Smith U20MCorstorphine21.9 
3936:32   Mark Bryson V45MGala24.2 
4036:34   Andrew Ronald V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H3.0 
4136:36   David A Hart V50MFalkirk34.7 
4236:43   Huw Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.0 
4337:01   Stuart Johnston SENMEdinburgh AC-1.4 
4437:02   Peter Loudon U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh31.9 
4537:04   Mike McQuaid V45MFalkirk2.4 
4637:13   Sam Wightman U20MEdinburgh AC20.6 
4737:17   Roger Clark V40MCarnegie7.7 
4837:18   David Clark V35MCarnegie/Girvan8.9 
4937:21   Andy Hume V40MCarnegie8.2 
5037:24   Dave Eiser SENMOchil30.7 
5137:31   Will Manners V45MStrathearn14.2 
5237:33   Martin Gore SENMLasswade1.2 
5337:35   Colin Meek V50MLothian30.0 
5437:35   Sinclair Hill V40MGala5.8 
5537:38   Mikey Anderson V40MCorstorphine19.4 
5637:42   Richard Connor SENMLasswade7.3 
5737:47   Johnny Lawson V35MPortobello1.0 
5837:49   Will Hensman SENMCentral3.8 
5937:49   John E Redding SENMLinlithgow1.5 
6037:54   Peter Cameron U20MEdinburgh AC-3.5 
6137:58   Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade19.7 
6238:02   John Kay V50MFife6.1 
6338:05   Euan Jardine SENMGala36.0 
6438:08   William Jarvie V50MPortobello4.4 
6538:11   Christopher McHardy SENMCentral2.9 
6638:14   Roy Mitchell V40MEdinburgh AC8.3 
6738:14   Bruce Malcolm V45MCorstorphine4.3 
6838:15   Garry Robertson V45MEdinburgh AC15.5 
6938:33   Steven King V40MCarnegie6.1 
7038:38   R WatsonV40MTeam East Lothian   
7138:39   Ian Johnston V45MCorstorphine8.6 
7238:41   O FlageSENMEdinburgh AC   
7338:43   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North5.7 
7438:49   David Fulton SENMHunters Bog Trotters8.7 
7538:55   D SymV40MStrathearn Harriers   
7638:57   Stephen Crawford V45MKinross31.7 
7739:10   Allan Kemp SENMKinross4.0 
7839:12   Michael Grant SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.2 
7939:21   A PerrotSENMDundee Road Runners   
8039:21   Kenneth Telfer V40MKinross25.8 
8139:23   Richard Coombs V40MCentral11.1 
8239:26   Iain Taylor V40MCarnegie/Police3.5 
8339:33   G ManzackSENMGala Harriers   
8439:41   David Eckersley V45MCentral3.9 
8539:43   Daniel Newman V40MFife4.3 
8639:43   Darren Blyth SENMEdinburgh AC17.7 
8739:51   Peter Simpson V50MCarnegie8.2 
8840:00   Jonathan Barlow SENMCentral36.0 
8940:01   Simon Harrison SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.4 
9040:03   Daniel Fulton U20MLivingston36.0 
9140:05   Kenton Jones SENMLothian10.5 
9240:05   Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters14.1 
9340:12   Andrew Sims SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.9 
9440:13   Ian Robert Johnston V50MCarnegie7.4 
9540:15   Stuart Mounce SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.6 
9640:15   M ParrySENMFerranti AAC   
9740:20   Steven Thomson V50MLivingston17.1 
9840:20   Gary Pirie V35MFife5.8 
9940:24   P TippingV40MStrathearn Harriers   
10040:25   Alan Inglis V40MTeviotdale8.2 
10140:27   Liam McCabe V50MCentral18.8 
10240:31   Tomonori Ogata SENMFalkirk/Japan36.0 
10340:31   Felix Otton V50MGala4.1 
10440:31   George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters8.9 
10540:35   Roger Greenaway V55MCentral12.7 
10640:39   Owain Williams SENMPitreavie4.8 
10740:40   Alistair Hindle V35MHunters Bog Trotters8.3 
10840:42   Angus Gallie V55MLinlithgow9.6 
10940:48   Mark Lamb SENMDundee Hawkhill17.6 
11040:50   J BairdV40MTeam East Lothian   
11140:50   David Nightingale V55MGala10.0 
11240:57   Ivor Normand V45MHunters Bog Trotters9.4 
11340:58   Derrick Brydon SENMGala16.1 
11441:06   Robert Milton V45MCarnegie13.3 
11541:08   Stephen Ferguson V50MPerth RR28.6 
11641:10   Neil Muir V50MPerth RR9.2 
11741:13   Gary Whitton SENMFife36.0 
11841:13   J TurnbullSENMStirling Triathlon Club   
11941:32   Colin Eades SENMLothian28.5 
12041:37   Gavin Orr V40MHarmeny7.7 
12141:44   David Sleigh V45MFife9.3 
12241:48   Richard Docherty V45MLothian36.0 
12341:48   Scott Nelson V40MLothian7.0 
12442:02   John Malcolm SENMLothian12.6 
12542:04   John Fulham V35MCarnegie8.0 
12642:05   Alan Cockburn V45MCarnegie5.6 
12742:11   John Martin V55MFalkirk11.4 
12842:17   David Steele V50MEdinburgh AC12.5 
12942:24   Iain B Shaw V45MFerranti6.9 
13042:28   Andrew Mckechanie SENMHunters Bog Trotters10.8 
13142:33   Jack Williams U20MCorstorphine32.5 
13242:35   Kenny Tindall V35MHarmeny4.5 
13342:39   David Armitage V60MAberdeen  
13442:49   Peter West V55MLothian12.4 
13542:57   Alexander Watson V50MFalkirk36.0 
13642:57   Steven Darcy V35MPortobello17.4 
13743:00   Matthew Richardson V40MLinlithgow36.0 
13843:09   Alan McIntosh V45MLothian34.2 
13943:11   Paul Dudchenko V40MLinlithgow7.8 
14043:24   Michael Taylor SENMHunters Bog Trotters10.0 
14143:38   Kevin Davie SENMPitreavie/Carnegie7.9 
14243:42   Simon Grieshaber V40MPerth RR6.3 
14343:44   Laurie Anderson V50MFife8.8 
14443:46   R SimpsonSENMEdinburgh AC   
14543:56   Gerard Mccafferty V40MLothian18.7 
14644:00   Angus Kay V45MHarmeny5.7 
14744:03   C NorthamV40MLothian RC   
14844:13   Graham Kemp SENMKinross/Unattached12.2 
14944:16   Paul Joseph Thompson V40MHarmeny34.2 
15044:29   Donald Shaw V40MLothian6.5 
15144:33   Paul Young V40MLothian6.7 
15244:50   A GallV40MCentral AC   
15344:52   Graham Burrows V60MLinlithgow34.5 
15444:54   G MorrisonV40MStrathearn Harriers   
15544:59   D FairlieSENMHunters Bog Trotters   
15644:59   R MartinV40MOchil Hill Runners   
15745:01   Tony Segall V45MMusselburgh18.8 
15845:03   Stephen Greer V50MCarnegie20.3 
15945:12   Allan Brannigan V40MCarnegie12.2 
16045:14   Grant Whytock V40MDundee RR13.8 
16145:16   J McInnesV40MFife AC   
16245:20   A Lee GoodV40MPitreavie AAC   
16345:24   Brian Smith V50MFife10.1 
16445:26   Brian Howie V60MEdinburgh AC15.1 
16545:34   Mark Johnstone V40MCarnegie16.2 
16645:47   Kieran Morgan V50MCarnegie10.9 
16745:56   B MillerV40MFerranti AAC   
16845:59   E StevensonV40MEdinburgh AC   
16946:07   Alastair Mccallum V50MFalkirk14.3 
17046:13   Ryan Steele U20MFalkirk36.0 
17146:16   Jim Alexander V45MLothian11.5 
17246:43   C CampbellV40MCentral AC   
17346:43   A NicolSENMStrathearn Harriers   
17446:51   C WilsonV40MPerth Road Runners   
17546:55   David Bunyan V60MFalkirk25.4 
17646:58   Iain Thomson V60MCarnegie17.4 
17747:07   Graeme Lawson V40MLinlithgow36.0 
17847:12   Keith Weston V65MFerranti17.6 
17947:15   A SimpsonV40MPortobello RC  
18047:19   Alex MacEwen V55MEdinburgh AC15.0 
18147:21   Gordon Eadie V50MMusselburgh16.5 
18247:24   Andrew Corrigan V45MHarmeny9.2 
18347:32   Ian Castro Campbell V40MHunters Bog Trotters15.0 
18447:44   Tom Bowie V60MCarnegie  
18547:59   Kevin Clark V50MPortobello36.0 
18648:10   C DownieV40MPenicuik Harriers   
18748:11   Malcolm Smith V45MCarnegie8.6 
18848:31   Kenny Mearns V50MLothian13.1 
18948:43   Phil Smithard V60MCarnegie21.9 
19048:54   A ColtmanV40MTeviotdale Harriers   
19148:58   B KnoxV40MTeviotdale Harriers   
19249:00   J PurvesV40MGala Harriers   
19349:02   A McInnesV40MStrathearn Harriers   
19449:07   Steven Blair V45MCorstorphine12.6 
19549:15   Keith Nicol V50MFerranti33.6 
19649:23   Craig Bertie V40MDundee Hawkhill25.9 
19749:52   John Millar V60MCentral18.8 
19850:35   Bill Duff V60MCarnegie16.3 
19955:04   G MartinV40MStrathearn Harriers   
20055:39   Eddie Mcdonald V60MFerranti24.6 
20157:29   Ted Finch V55MLothian24.2 
20261:02   A RobertsonV40MFife AC   
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:20   Jamie Crowe U17MDundee Hawkhill-4.9 
222:43   A CraigU17MTeam Border   
322:54   Michael Ferguson U17MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen-4.2 
422:55   Chris Ponton U17MEdinburgh AC26.6 
523:07   Conor Kerr U17MCentral36.0 
623:49   B PortykusU17MPitreavie AAC   
724:02   J McLeanU17MTeam Border   
824:04   Jake Kerr U17MEdinburgh AC25.3 
1024:05   Oliver Hay U17MAberdeen36.0 
924:05   Dale Colley U17MFalkirk-2.2 
1124:38   Rowan Marr U17MGala27.9 
1225:18   Scott McAlpine U17MPitreavie30.0 
1325:20   S FraserU17MCentral AC   
1425:24   Michael Cameron U17MEdinburgh AC/Durham-2.5 
1525:31   Aidan Hilton U17MFalkirk36.0 
1625:42   Lucas Cheskin U17MMoorfoot-0.8 
1725:50   Euan Berry U17MFife34.7 
1826:12   Ruaridh Miller U17MEdinburgh AC5.3 
1926:25   Cameron Thomson U17MFife36.0 
2026:58   B KurzmanU17MPitreavie AAC   
2127:43   Liam Sleigh U17MFife11.7 
2227:46   D LockieU17MTeviotdale Harriers   
2328:01   Robert Henson U17MPerth Strathtay4.3 
2428:27   Jacob Adkin U17MMoorfoot-1.5 
2529:21   K LearmonthU17MTeviotdale Harriers   
2629:32   Callum Clark U17MLasswade10.9 
2730:12   Connor Johnston U17MCorstorphine36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:14   Josh Kerr U15MEdinburgh AC-6.3 
211:40   Robert Bough U15MEdinburgh AC1.2 
311:48   A ThomsonU15MPitreavie AAC   
411:57   Alex Carcas U15MEdinburgh AC-2.9 
512:08   Drew Davidson U15MFife33.9 
612:20   Euan Rose U15MDundee Hawkhill3.6 
712:22   Steven Murray U15MAberdeen-2.0 
812:29   Jamie Cousin U15MLasswade32.4 
912:34   Ewan McMillan U15MBanchory Stonehaven20.5 
1012:43   Thomas Otton U15MGala4.8 
1112:45   Aidan Cameron U15MCentral17.6 
1212:55   Iain Lawson U15MLasswade35.9 
1313:00   Kierr Miller-Archibald U15MPerth Strathtay22.7 
1413:00   Paul Henney U15MGala36.0 
1513:00   Kobe Stevens U15MMoorfoot3.1 
1613:07   Jack Stanners U15MMoorfoot35.3 
1713:15   O Fraser-KraussU15MFife AC   
1813:16   Kieran Potter U15MCentral36.0 
1913:16   Andrew Fischbacher U15MLinlithgow22.4 
2013:21   James Pennycook U15MFife17.5 
2113:36   Cameron Harris U15MCentral4.4 
Page: 1 2 3