Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
5 Nov 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:21   Luke Caldwell U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-3.4 
213:45   Julian Rendall SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
314:00   Martin Holm SENMBelgrave/LSE/Norway35.8 
414:01   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni21.7 
514:28   Matt Peel SENMCrawley/Brighton Uni34.8 
614:34   Harry Springall SENMWalton/Thames Turbo/Leeds Beckett Uni2.5 
714:40   Gilbert Grundy U23MWoking/Guildford & Godalming-2.4 
815:09   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London18.2 
915:10   Neil ReislandSENMSouth London Harriers B   
1015:15   James Myatt U23MReigate Priory31.8 
1115:21   Natalie Harvey V35WSouth London/Brunel Uni London12.7 
1215:53   Rosie Clarke U20WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni1.2 
1316:01   Paul Blanc V45MReigate Priory36.0 
1416:15   Dave WilliamsonSENMTadworth AC A   
1516:22   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill11.1 
1616:46   Andrew Del Nevo V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon6.7 
1716:48   Mark Alden SENMEpsom & Ewell26.5 
1816:48   Marta CavendishSENWWalton AC A   
1917:01   Jerry Carnell V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory7.6 
2017:05   Chris Treble SENMDulwich32.3 
2117:11   Rachel Bennett V45WReigate Priory36.0 
2217:12   Bill Arbury V45MEpsom & Ewell9.4 
2317:31   Rupert Mainwaring V35MHerne Hill16.6 
2417:33   Vince Golding V45MCrawley15.8 
2517:34   Ola Balme V40WDulwich9.5 
2617:39   Becky BlackSENWDorking & Mole Valley AC A   
2717:56   Adam McCarthy SENMWalton14.6 
2818:00   David Taylor V35MReigate Priory20.7 
2918:03   Pam Iannella V50WSouth London10.0 
3018:07   Dave FisherSENMTadworth AC B   
3118:09   Gary SpringSENMLingfield RC A   
3218:10   Bernadette Harrop V35WMedway & Maidstone12.6 
3318:28   Jaydee Peters SENWWoking6.7 
3418:37   Amy Linford SENWBelgrave36.0 
3518:46   Susanna Harrison V45WWoking7.4 
3618:59   Anne Davidson V45WDorking & Mole Valley14.3 
3719:08   Rebecca Barrow V40WHerne Hill14.6 
3819:08   Vanda Caulfield V45WEpsom & Ewell11.5 
3919:10   Paul Byrne V60MReigate Priory29.5 
4019:15   Jacqueline Moulder V40WDorking & Mole Valley23.5 
4119:22   Debra Bourne V40WStriders of Croydon14.0 
4219:47   Tim Best V40MEast Grinstead36.0 
4319:58   Katie CroweSENWDulwich Runners B   
4420:19   Alex Saunders V35WLingfield16.6 
4520:26   Kieran Murphy SENMReigate Priory36.0 
4620:28   Annette Morris V50WReigate Priory16.1 
4720:30   Jane Papa V35WSouth London24.6 
4820:32   Aidan Hughes V45MDorking & Mole Valley16.1 
4920:54   Trudy KuhnSENMSouth London Harriers C   
5021:05   Mark Piper V45MLingfield19.1 
5121:30   Mary Matthews V55WTadworth19.8 
5222:00   Christine Flynn V55WWoking17.4 
5322:01   Sue Carnell V45WReigate Priory32.1 
5422:19   Penny Newcombe V40WReigate Priory/Pewsey Vale36.0 
5522:24   Zoe Simek V35WSouth London  
5622:31   Sophie Duckworth SENWWalton36.0 
5722:59   Michael George V60MStriders of Croydon25.4 
5823:33   Stephanie Burchill V55WDulwich35.4 
5923:55   Carmen Francesch V45WSouth London19.1 
ZXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:04   Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill4.1 
214:31   Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-4.9 
314:43   Jack Keywood U20MTonbridge1.8 
414:45   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet7.5 
514:50   George James U20MDorking & Mole Valley27.4 
615:14   Alan Burn V45MCroydon2.9 
715:24   James Harvey V35MWalton11.8 
815:38   Will Clark SENMEpsom & Ewell6.8 
1015:42   David Reader V35MCambridge H2.6 
915:42   Tim Weeks SENMBelgrave34.7 
1115:47   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory7.0 
1215:49   Garry Edwards V45MTadworth36.0 
1316:03   Antonio Martins V50MReigate Priory28.8 
1416:05   Katie Snowden U20WHerne Hill0.9 
1516:08   John Foss V50MSouth London5.4 
1616:12   Tate Irons SENMWalton36.0 
1716:16   Michael Lee Baggott SENMWoking9.8 
1816:46   Zoe West V35WEpsom & Ewell16.0 
1917:04   Matthew Galvin V35MDulwich6.7 
2017:28   Mike Pocock V55MReigate Priory7.7 
2117:33   Andy Davis V40MSouth London9.9 
2217:33   Chris CosstiffSENWSouth London Harriers A   
2317:41   Tony Crossley V55MEast Grinstead24.4 
2417:42   Ben Hallifax V35MHerne Hill8.9 
2517:50   Geoff Newton V65MTadworth13.0 
2617:55   Jenna Tarrant SENWWoking18.2 
2717:56   Louise Ionascu V35WDorking & Mole Valley28.9 
2818:46   Jeremy Carmichael V55MCrawley15.7 
2918:56   Gerry Smith V60MEpsom & Ewell12.2 
3019:05   Marketta Martins SENWSouth London34.0 
3119:08   Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London8.8 
3219:11   Steph UptonSENWStriders of Croydon A   
3319:13   Jane Davies V60WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield13.6 
3419:15   Nigel Costiff V60MSouth London26.1 
3519:26   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich10.2 
3619:27   Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles23.2 
3719:44   Paul Ronald Allen V55MLingfield19.2 
3820:03   Kim Lowe V45WDorking & Mole Valley  
3920:08   Stephanie Hearn U23WMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni6.0 
4020:16   Michael Stanley V45MReigate Priory10.7 
4120:24   Lizzie Amos SENWWalton5.3 
4220:28   Steve MurphySENMReigate Priory AC E   
4320:38   Charlotte Craig V50WDorking & Mole Valley17.2 
4420:48   Anna Thomas SENWDulwich8.9 
4520:50   Mike Preston V45MLingfield35.6 
4620:56   Susanne Cooper V45WWoking17.2 
4720:59   Dave PhilipsSENMDorking and Mole Valley AC B   
4821:16   Ali Rustige V35WReigate Priory17.3 
4921:23   Clare Mitchell V40WSouth London15.8 
5021:31   Tom Littlewood V40MStriders of Croydon16.3 
5121:39   Kirsty Washuku-KingSENWLingfield RC A   
5221:55   Sarah Guest V40WHerne Hill35.5 
5322:05   Rosy Watson SENWWalton36.0 
5422:38   Ruby Sandhu V40WSouth London36.0 
5522:43   Jane Munn V45WTadworth16.1 
5623:40   Lizzie StangerSENWReigate Priory AC C   
5723:51   Fiona Bishop D V50WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District16.9 
5826:40   Ruth Kremer V40WReigate Priory/Germany36.0 
ZXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:34   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.5 
214:50   Pat Wright SENMTadworth0.9 
314:52   Andrew Taylor V35MReigate Priory36.0 
414:56   Conor Kissane-Wood U17MWalton-2.8 
514:56   James Godber SENMDulwich34.9 
615:03   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.9 
715:16   Simon Fraser V35MTonbridge1.4 
815:23   Stuart Flack V35MMedway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell4.3 
915:23   Tim Ellis V35MCrawley2.6 
1015:45   Emily Alden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers11.6 
1116:06   Martin Airey V40MReigate Priory5.3 
1216:06   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London12.2 
1316:07   Steph McCall U20WSouth London1.4 
1416:08   Zoe Shannon U23WDorking & Mole Valley/Roehampton University36.0 
1516:30   Richard Somers V65MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans18.7 
1616:32   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H8.9 
1716:46   Lawrie Baker SENMWoking/Haslemere Border22.7 
1816:55   Paul Mitchell V45MSouth London8.1 
1916:57   Michael Alwin U20MDorking & Mole Valley-1.3 
2017:17   Jo Locker V35WWalton8.6 
2117:25   Catherine Treble SENWDulwich17.6 
2217:28   Christie Noble U23WAberdeen/Imperial36.0 
2317:37   Steve Knight V60MHerne Hill/Veterans18.0 
2417:43   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.3 
2517:46   David Cook V50MCrawley10.6 
2617:50   Neil James Hamilton V45MReigate Priory10.0 
2717:55   Natalie Wilson V35WReigate Priory9.1 
2818:10   Tilly Heaton V35WBelgrave36.0 
2918:11   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London9.7 
3018:31   Brandon Webb V40MLingfield11.6 
3118:34   Colin Day SENMEast Grinstead35.9 
3218:39   Fiona Blagg SENWDorking & Mole Valley8.4 
3318:45   Josephine Thompson SENWStriders of Croydon27.5 
3418:48   Laura Hales V40WWoking/Sandhurst6.9 
3519:17   Hannah Meads U23WMedway & Maidstone36.0 
3619:22   Viv Mitchell V45WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley15.5 
3719:23   Jaydee Peters SENWWoking6.7 
3819:51   Sarah Allen V45WHerne Hill15.9 
3920:11   Julie Clarke SENWSouth London36.0 
4020:34   Sally Pendrell Stock V35WWalton26.1 
4121:01   Ian Edmonds V55MReigate Priory22.3 
4221:25   Colleen De MatosSENWReigate Priory AC B   
4321:52   Marlene Russell V35WDulwich36.0 
4422:02   John Jelly V60MDorking & Mole Valley21.0 
4522:15   Valerie Cooper V45WReigate Priory28.4 
4622:28   Olia Inak-Price V55WWoking  
4722:52   Malcolm Howard V65MWalton23.0 
4822:52   Rachel Brunswick V45WDorking & Mole Valley13.7 
4923:09   Alyson UnknownSENWSouth London Harriers E   
5023:15   Lynn Box V45WSouth London/Reigate Priory34.5 
5123:37   Steve Murphy JnrSENMReigate Priory AC E   
5223:55   Emilly O'CallaghanSENWTadworth AC A   
5323:57   Stephen Robinson V60MTadworth32.3 
5424:27   Alison Slater V45WLingfield24.1 
5524:39   Sue Boyman V55WEpsom & Ewell20.1 
5624:43   Eric Campbell V40MCroydon34.4 
5724:44   Nina Pinkerton V60WSouth London36.0 
5828:44   Chris BridgewaterSENMLingfield RC B   
ZXCL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:12   Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.0 
214:44   Alex Hawkins U23MEpsom & Ewell6.7 
315:02   Paul O'Callaghan SENMTadworth0.6 
415:05   Carl Plumpton V45MSouth London26.2 
515:11   Mark Thomas V35MReigate Priory36.0 
615:32   Neil Harris SENMTonbridge36.0 
715:53   Graham Cooper V40MCrawley12.4 
816:05   Andy Fay V55MDorking & Mole Valley7.5 
916:07   Warren Lynch V40MBelgrave36.0 
1016:08   Lauris Rakickis SENMCambridge H/Lithuania36.0 
1116:29   Phil PearsonSENMSouth London Harriers B   
1216:33   Graham Bull V45MReigate Priory6.5 
1316:35   John Foss V50MSouth London5.4 
1417:05   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.6 
1517:06   David McDonald SENMWalton36.0 
1617:32   Paul Stanford V40MStriders of Croydon19.1 
1717:37   Tony Lintern V55MCrawley11.6 
1817:53   Steve Rhodes V40MReigate Priory28.6 
1918:10   Tony Crossley V55MEast Grinstead24.4 
2018:25   Jim Brown V60MWoking10.8 
2119:05   George English V55MLingfield12.4 
2219:12   Martin Morley V60MDulwich12.7 
2319:29   Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill10.8 
2419:31   Stevyn Mills SENMWalton36.0 
2519:55   John Baker V55MDorking & Mole Valley13.7 
2620:24   Paul Ronald Allen V55MLingfield19.2 
2720:33   Andrew Clark V35MReigate Priory13.8 
2821:00   Alan Ezen SENMEpsom & Ewell29.7 
2921:54   Mike Black V55MTadworth32.7 
3022:41   Joseph Murphy SENMReigate Priory36.0 
ZXCL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:16   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.6 
215:08   Ben Golding U15MCrawley8.8 
315:10   Matt Win-SmithSENMCambridge Harriers A   
415:14   Paul Butler SENMReigate Priory13.7 
515:25   Pat Wright SENMTadworth0.9 
615:29   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.3 
715:33   Nick Hodges V35MDorking & Mole Valley3.6 
815:48   Adam StyleSENMTonbridge AC A   
916:01   Chris Hayward U20MEpsom & Ewell36.0 
1016:19   Gavin Lawrence V35MReigate Priory/Crawley5.2 
1116:26   Barry White V35MStriders of Croydon12.7 
1216:31   Rob Marcus V35MWalton4.3 
1316:33   Colin Oxlade V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.7 
1416:34   Eric Dol U23MHerne Hill1.0 
1516:51   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave3.7 
1616:55   Robert Russell SENMDorking & Mole Valley8.9 
1717:13   Mark Todd V35MTadworth6.9 
1817:31   Tim Ridley V45MHerne Hill36.0 
1917:48   Chris de Mauny SENMWalton1.8 
2017:50   Lee Pollock V45MEpsom & Ewell36.0 
2118:26   Dave Beattie V60MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets10.4 
2218:29   Kim Warner V50MWoking12.5 
2318:37   Roger HillierSENMReigate Priory AC D   
2418:56   Adrian LibermanSENMReigate Priory AC C   
2519:16   Peter Emery V50MSouth London8.9 
2619:20   Paul McManus V45MLingfield30.8 
2720:13   Alastair Carr V50MSouth London27.2 
2820:48   Ameet Patel V45MDulwich20.1 
2921:51   Graham Taylor V55MEast Grinstead19.7 
3023:47   Dave Wilkes V60MLingfield34.6 
ZXCL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:23   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-2.2 
213:49   Luke Caldwell U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-3.4 
314:22   Graham SakerSENMTonbridge AC A   
414:22   Martin Holm SENMBelgrave/LSE/Norway35.8 
514:29   Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory6.7 
614:40   Sarwar Khan SENMHerne Hill36.0 
714:45   David MooreSENMDorking and Mole Valley AC A   
815:09   Phil SangarSENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers A   
915:22   Dave Rayner V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory7.4 
1015:40   Jon Ladley SENMWalton4.7 
1115:53   Paul O'Callaghan SENMTadworth0.6 
1216:07   Jaran Finn V35MCroydon6.3 
1316:13   Richard Baggott SENMWoking2.6 
1416:14   Krzysztof Klidzia V45MStriders of Croydon1.6 
1516:14   Tim WilkesSENMTadworth AC A   
Page: 1 2