Cransley Hospice 10K External Results
Cranford
18 Sep 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:10   Terry Toseland  V40MWellingborough34:35 33:5936.0 
236:28   John Saw PBSENMRugby & Northampton36:2836:287.6 
336:33   Russell Parkin  V45MDerby35:5935:354.6 
436:59   David Rayfield  V45MPolice35:48 35:48 4.3 
537:15   Terry Egan  V50MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters36:3835:227.1 
637:29   James Sean Whitehead SENM     
737:44   Steve Bird SENMMaster Fit Runners    
837:48   Stephen Dransfield SENMNorthants Triathlon    
938:57   Paul Rigby V40M     
1039:17   Kemal Mehmet  V40MKettering38:4238:36 11.6 
1139:29   David Stacey V40M     
1240:43   Jack Gilbert SENM     
1340:44   Henry White SENMWellingborough School    
1441:05   Graham Hollowell  V45MWootton RR40:52 40:219.2 
1541:08   Martyn Winstone PBV45MKettering41:0840:0713.3 
1641:15   Chris Bailey SENM     
1741:21   Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby 40:4437:146.0 
1841:24   Martin Farr V40M     
1941:50   Max Billson SENM     
2041:53   Thierry Soto V40M     
2142:03   Rich Piggott SENMFul-On Tri    
2242:05   Andrew Redden  SENMWellingborough41:4336:34 8.9 
2342:16   Catherine Wright PBV55WCorby42:1642:1613.3 
2442:28   Daisy Melville  V35WRugby & Northampton41:5740:3217.9 
2542:30   Lee Chippington V40M     
2642:33   Adam Reichelt SENMThe Kings Head    
2742:47   Mark Mcbride V50M     
2842:55   Richard Campbell V40Mwellinborough school    
2943:13   Josh Coleman SENM     
3043:20   Graham Pigott SENM     
3143:25   Garry Hogan V40M     
3243:26   Hayley Veasey  V35WCorby42:5840:5121.9 
3343:41   James Fawden SENM     
3443:44   Alastair Wyldes SENM     
3543:52   Lee Stevington V50M     
3643:53   Ross Patrick SENM     
3744:04   Pete Courtney V50M     
3844:27   Mark Freeman V40M     
3944:30   Trudi Pike  V40WCorby41:54 41:54 13.6 
4044:47   Tim Ellwood  V40MWellingborough41:1641:1610.4 
4145:00   Liam Bates SENMTeam Enid    
4245:02   Andy Dixon V40MGrant Thornton    
4345:20   Andrew Smith SENM     
4445:21   Daniel Knott SENM     
4545:22   James Pentelow V40M     
4645:26   Paul Myland PBV40MWerrington45:2644:1536.0 
4745:29   James Robinson SENM     
4845:30   Guiseppe Giammalva V40MKettering Town Harriers    
4945:34   Paula Parkin SBV45WDerby45:3441:4223.5 
5045:41   John Mulcahy V40M     
5145:55   Damian Smith V40M     
5245:59   Pete Goringe  V50MKettering45:4842:088.9 
5346:05   Philip Farley  V45MWellingborough45:33 41:59 36.0 
5446:14   Anthony Poncia  SENMKettering44:01 43:3116.0 
5546:24   Nick Loman-Hall V40M     
5646:32   Philip Hollobone V40M     
5746:40   David Davies  V55MWootton RR45:31 44:5929.9 
5846:50   Marco Rosso V40M     
5947:02   Michael Charter V40M     
6047:04   Nick Hughes V40MMaster Fit Runners    
6147:14   Sharon Mc Harg V40WCorby AC    
6247:17   John McCrone SBV40MCorby/Rutland RC47:1740:4820.2 
6347:20   Jennifer Teachey SENW     
6447:28   Paul Goodyear V40M     
6547:30   Shaun Cornwell V40M     
6647:32   Stephen Tite V40M     
6747:48   Brian Keers SBV50MSilson47:4847:1716.2 
6848:01   Anthony Caswell-Jones V40M     
6948:16   David Hanwell SBV60MKettering48:1640:4936.0 
7048:23   Tony Hale  V60MWellingborough45:10 45:10 14.1 
7148:44   Daniel Dwane V40M     
7248:45   Kevin Hoey SENM     
7348:47   Nicola Walsh V40W     
7448:48   Mansel Turnham SENMGrant Thornton    
7548:55   Steven Nichols SENMTeam Enid    
7648:55   Graham Nichols SENMTeam Enid    
7749:03   Clifford Jones SENM     
7849:08   Renatas Klovas SENM     
7949:10   Tom Sullivan SBV60MNorthampton RR48:0546:24 16.0 
8049:12   Kelvin Green V40M     
8149:17   Leszek Piechowski V50MTeam Rhino    
8249:21   Steven Andrews V50M     
8349:25   Philip Sandall V50Mwellinborough school    
8449:26   Mark Tinney SENM     
8549:34   Nick Garley V40M     
8649:40   Adam Church SENM     
8749:40   Andy Byrne SENM     
8849:41   George Shipman V40MShip's Ahoy    
8949:41   Chris Rice V40M     
9049:49   Andrew Lancaster V40M     
9149:52   Callum Edwards SENM     
9250:02   Steven Foxon SBSENMHarborough50:0245:09 22.3 
9350:08   Graham Williams V40M     
9450:11   Helen Cameron PBV40WWerrington50:1148:2636.0 
9550:17   Alex Walker SENM     
9650:18   Paul Wareham SENMTeam Enid    
9750:25   Deb Galletta V40WKettering Town Harriers    
9850:30   Matthew Beeby SENM     
9950:38   Martin Coull V40M     
10050:43   Daniel Chambers V40M     
10150:45   Philip Holton V40MNorthants Police    
10251:01   Martyn Swann PBV40MUnattached51:0150:2535.8 
10351:19   James Rae SENM     
10451:29   Jen Harley V40W     
10551:30   David Proffitt  V55MNewport/Welsh Masters41:06 41:06 11.8 
10651:32   Jon Waterfield V40M     
10751:34   Daniel Groom SENM     
10851:37   Nigel Fovargue PBV45MUnattached51:3751:3736.0 
10951:45   Llasmin Chaine V40WTeam Enid    
11051:48   Kevin Carr V50M     
11152:05   Scott Blackwell V40M     
11252:12   Melissa Wilkins SBV35WUnattached52:1248:0013.5 
11352:17   Johnson Clarke V40M     
11452:35   Alison Orrell V40W     
11552:42   Rosanna Andrews SBU20WNorthampton RR52:4236:474.4 
11652:43   Barry Rogers V50M     
11752:45   Amanda Fletcher SENW     
11852:47   Andrew Wainwright SENMKettering Tresham    
11952:51   Mary Kingsnorth PBV55WNorthampton RR/Sittingbourne52:5152:5123.2 
12052:54   Simon Brown V40M     
12153:03   Claire Ayre V40W     
12253:29   Jodie Farr V40W     
12353:34   Steven Edwards PBV35MUnattached53:3453:3436.0 
12453:35   Richard Lambert V50M     
12553:38   Mark Armstrong V50M     
12653:39   Kate Armstrong  V50WCorby/Police43:5339:4814.8 
12753:42   Colin Johnston V40M     
12853:48   David James Coales SENM     
12954:08   Stephen Tucker V50M     
13054:13   Joanna Letts PBV35WNorthampton RR54:1352:52 25.8 
13154:19   Lucia Hale  V60WWellingborough52:1949:2836.0 
13254:23   Stuart Duffy V40M     
13354:28   Karen Albery SBV40WKettering54:2845:3515.0 
13454:31   Tom Brassington SBV55MBedford H54:3148:0617.4 
13554:34   Sally Dormer V50W     
13655:02   Lesley Crowther V40W     
13755:02   Andy Reilly V40M     
13855:06   Andrew Maguire V40M     
13955:08   Lesley Blakeman V50W     
14055:11   Sam Woodward  SENWWellingborough55:0654:0036.0 
14155:16   Chris Haylett V50M     
14255:30   Nicholas Shatford SENM     
14355:46   Damian Walton V40M     
14455:49   Jane Hagreen SBV40WWest End55:4951:0917.4 
14555:52   Victoria Taylor SENW     
14656:03   Steve Holmes SENM     
14756:06   Jason Edwards V40M     
14856:11   Jim Clark V50M     
14956:15   Thomas Bouch SENM     
15056:23   Graeme Milligan V40M     
15156:29   Carly Walker PBSENWWellingborough56:2956:2936.0 
15256:38   Chris Shipman SENMShip's Ahoy    
15356:38   Steven Coulam V40M     
15456:40   Matthew Gaziano SENMEB Designs    
15556:42   Guy Wilford-Povey SENMMaster Fit Runners    
15656:48   Victoria Farry SENW     
15756:54   Simon Cullum V40M     
15856:55   Heather Davis V50WTeam Enid    
15956:59   Philip Chadwick V50M     
16057:05   Anne Roe V50W     
16157:09   Aletha Ainsworth SENWThe Kings Head    
16257:13   Mark Taylor V40M     
16357:25   Hayley Hunter V40WKettering Town Harriers    
16457:31   Judith Wootton V50W     
16557:35   Chris Thomson SENM     
16657:36   Clifford Punter PBV45MDunstable57:3652:3114.9 
16757:37   Carol Haylett V40W     
16857:46   Kris Triaa V40M     
16957:48   Carole Walton V40W     
17057:56   Serena Patrick-White V50W     
17157:59   Stacey Pywell  SENWWellingborough57:09 53:5136.0 
17257:59   Tracey Shipman V40WShip's Ahoy    
17358:00   John Wooding SENMShip's Ahoy    
17458:06   Michael Gaul V50M     
17558:17   Charlotte Rothwell SENW     
17658:18   Geoff Smith V50M     
17758:19   Richard Rose PBV60MNorthampton RR58:1958:1932.9 
17858:19   Andrew Knott V50M     
17958:24   James Audley V40MTeam Enid    
18058:27   Brian Smith V50M     
18158:29   Liz Smoczynski V40W     
18258:29   Helen Bowers V40W     
18358:29   Anna Balding SENWBalder-dashers    
18458:33   Sarah Balding V40WBalder-dashers    
18558:33   Andrew Walker V40M     
18658:34   Meredith Bulley V40MGrant Thornton    
18758:40   Sarah Mayne V40W     
18858:42   Simon Stapley SENM     
18958:48   Tony Brown V40M     
19058:50   Bob Blakeman V50M     
19158:56   Kelly Haynes PBSENWWellingborough58:5658:5636.0 
19259:25   Laura Haynes SENW     
19359:25   Frances Stonebanks V40W     
19459:28   Bretarrya Alfonso Villa Rosella SENM     
19559:39   Katherine Fray V40W     
19659:49   Alicia Whitthread SENW     
19759:56   Leslie Wicks V50W     
19859:57   Harry Williams SENMGrant Thornton    
19959:59   Hannah Church SENWHampton College    
20060:00   Andrew Chvrey V40M     
20160:03   Lee Seers V40M     
20260:03   Miah Shof V40W     
20360:07   Gerald Longhurst V50M     
20460:10   Amy Wright SENW     
20560:11   Susannah Magee V40W     
20660:14   Bill De Gaunza V50MNorthants Police    
20760:16   Amanda Cowley V40W     
20860:17   Adam Shipman V40MShip's Ahoy    
20960:30   Denise Gant V40W     
21060:31   Sandra Gunn V50W     
21160:32   Rachel Hollis V40W     
21260:32   Marianna Breck SENW     
21360:33   Kecsmar Tamas SENM     
21460:44   Gail Owen V40W     
21560:48   Helen Bridgeman V50W     
21660:56   Matthew Bigley V40MShip's Ahoy    
21760:58   Billy Gaffwey V50M     
21860:58   Roxanna Barnett SENW     
21960:59   Fiona Swan V40W     
22060:59   Robert Eames V50M     
22161:10   James Gaffwey V50M     
22261:28   Leanne Provenzano V40W     
22361:44   Jacqueline Ward V50Wkettering cycling club    
22461:44   Esther Mitchell V40W     
22561:45   Julie Murray V40W     
22661:49   Elizabeth Bowness V40W     
22762:05   Susan Williams V50W     
22862:06   Jamie Hart SENM     
22962:33   Matt Slow SENM     
23062:35   Tara Pygott SENW     
23162:37   Alison Egan V40WEB Designs    
23262:37   Alison Riches V40W     
23362:40   Lloyd Mills SENM     
23462:40   Mandy Halsey V40WKettering Tresham    
23562:43   Gary Summers V40MKettering Tresham    
23662:56   Joseph Lee SENM     
23762:59   Caroline Mclaughlin SENW     
23863:00   Tracey Richardson V40W     
23963:13   Shelley Moulton SENW     
24063:13   Alan Weekley V40M     
24163:19   Gretchen Fuey V40W     
24263:21   Neil Summers V40MGrant Thornton    
24363:22   Jan Randle V50W     
24463:25   Robert J Emery V50MOak Park Racers    
24563:32   Sophie Balding SENWBalder-dashers    
24663:32   Jim Balding V40MBalder-dashers    
24763:38   Michael Britton V50M     
24863:43   Heather Busby V40W     
24963:45   Roisin Mitche V40W     
25063:45   Aine Mcallister V40W     
Page: 1 2